September 16, 2016
|
Springfield Golf Club Springfield, OR 94402
HOST: University of Oregon   DIRECTOR: Jody Smith   TIMING: Results: www.RecordTiming.com   REFEREE: Jody Smith  

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northwest Christian 1:28:59 17:47 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
2 Willamette 1:36:34 19:18 55 4 9 13 14 15 17 21
3 Lewis-Clark 1:39:12 19:50 67 10 11 12 16 18 19 20

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4
2
SR-4
5:37.4
17:28.4
1
4:30.3
7:57.5 (3:27.3)
12:28.3 (4:30.8)
 
3
SR-4
5:38.3
17:31.1
2
4:31.8
7:58.8 (3:27.0)
12:28.2 (4:29.5)
13:08.3 (40.1)
13
SR-4
5:45.9
17:54.9
3
4:30.7
7:57.8 (3:27.1)
12:32.7 (4:35.0)
13:14.9 (42.3)
14
SR-4
5:46.3
17:55.9
4
4:29.6
7:57.7 (3:28.2)
12:34.7 (4:37.0)
13:17.2 (42.5)
15
JR-3
5:47.6
18:00.1
5
4:32.5
8:03.6 (3:31.1)
12:46.1 (4:42.6)
13:27.5 (41.4)
18
SO-2
5:49.4
18:05.5
6
4:36.3
8:03.3 (3:27.0)
12:46.0 (4:42.8)
13:29.1 (43.1)
27
SR-4
5:54.5
18:21.5
7
4:33.4
8:05.1 (3:31.8)
12:51.6 (4:46.6)
13:35.3 (43.7)
30
SR-4
5:57.4
18:30.5
8
4:33.2
8:03.3 (3:30.2)
12:52.8 (4:49.5)
13:37.5 (44.8)
35
JR-3
6:00.5
18:40.0
9
4:32.6
8:11.1 (3:38.6)
13:08.7 (4:57.6)
13:53.7 (45.1)
40
Beaman, Amanda
 
Una-Portland1
6:03.4
18:49.0
 
4:45.1
8:24.8 (3:39.7)
13:17.8 (4:53.1)
14:02.4 (44.6)
41
Bacon, Emily
 
Una-OSU1
6:03.9
18:50.6
 
4:33.1
8:12.8 (3:39.7)
13:12.6 (4:59.8)
13:56.8 (44.3)
42
SO-2
6:05.5
18:55.8
 
4:39.9
8:21.1 (3:41.2)
13:17.6 (4:56.6)
14:02.8 (45.3)
44
Conner, Lacey
 
Una-Portland2
6:06.6
18:59.2
 
4:35.9
8:13.5 (3:37.7)
13:11.1 (4:57.6)
13:56.2 (45.2)
50
JR-3
6:12.0
19:15.9
10
4:35.9
8:17.2 (3:41.3)
13:21.9 (5:04.8)
14:09.2 (47.4)
51
FR-1
6:12.6
19:17.9
 
4:49.0
8:34.3 (3:45.3)
13:36.8 (5:02.5)
14:22.6 (45.9)
53
JR-3
6:14.0
19:22.1
11
4:35.9
8:20.4 (3:44.5)
13:28.8 (5:08.5)
14:14.3 (45.5)
54
Fry, Dana
SR
UO Running Club
6:14.5
19:23.7
 
4:48.9
8:36.0 (3:47.1)
13:42.1 (5:06.2)
14:27.6 (45.5)
57
Hite, Dylan
 
Una-Portland3
6:18.5
19:36.0
 
4:48.2
8:34.6 (3:46.4)
13:47.4 (5:12.9)
14:31.7 (44.3)
58
JR-3
6:20.1
19:41.0
12
4:45.2
8:32.1 (3:46.9)
13:46.3 (5:14.3)
14:33.2 (46.9)
59
FR-1
6:21.3
19:44.8
 
4:52.0
8:50.9 (3:58.9)
14:06.8 (5:15.9)
14:53.5 (46.7)
60
SR-4
6:23.2
19:50.6
13
4:49.3
8:49.5 (4:00.3)
14:00.5 (5:11.1)
14:47.6 (47.1)
61
Healy, Lexi
FR
Lane CC
6:23.7
19:52.2
 
4:44.0
8:26.1 (3:42.2)
13:44.2 (5:18.1)
14:32.1 (47.9)
62
Gordon, Kaely
 
Una-OSU3
6:24.3
19:54.3
 
4:36.9
8:23.5 (3:46.7)
13:48.0 (5:24.6)
14:37.8 (49.8)
63
SO-2
6:25.3
19:57.4
14
4:38.3
8:29.2 (3:50.9)
13:46.0 (5:16.9)
14:34.1 (48.1)
64
SO-2
6:29.5
20:10.3
15
4:39.3
8:31.4 (3:52.1)
13:57.9 (5:26.5)
14:47.5 (49.7)
65
SO-2
6:29.8
20:11.3
 
4:52.7
8:52.5 (3:59.8)
14:15.8 (5:23.4)
15:04.5 (48.7)
66
SO-2
6:30.2
20:12.4
16
4:48.5
8:42.7 (3:54.2)
14:07.9 (5:25.2)
14:56.0 (48.2)
67
FR-1
6:38.5
20:38.3
17
4:51.4
8:49.7 (3:58.4)
14:18.3 (5:28.6)
15:08.9 (50.7)
68
Sawyer, Nora
JR
UO Running Club
6:38.9
20:39.6
 
4:49.0
8:49.1 (4:00.1)
14:19.8 (5:30.8)
15:08.7 (48.9)
69
SR-4
6:39.5
20:41.5
18
4:47.5
8:45.6 (3:58.1)
14:23.3 (5:37.8)
15:13.5 (50.2)
70
Blackwell, Veronica
SO
UO Running Club
6:46.6
21:03.3
 
4:47.6
8:51.1 (4:03.6)
14:29.8 (5:38.7)
15:21.8 (52.0)
71
JR-3
6:49.6
21:12.8
19
4:53.6
9:09.4 (4:15.9)
14:56.1 (5:46.7)
15:47.2 (51.2)
72
JR-3
6:50.1
21:14.4
20
4:52.8
9:02.7 (4:09.9)
14:46.3 (5:43.7)
15:37.2 (50.9)
73
Jones, Emily
SR
UO Running Club
6:51.6
21:18.8
 
4:53.1
8:51.1 (3:58.0)
14:45.0 (5:54.0)
15:38.3 (53.4)
74
Anderson, Jenna
FR
Lane CC
6:52.5
21:21.8
 
5:01.0
9:11.3 (4:10.3)
14:50.9 (5:39.6)
15:42.7 (51.9)
75
SO-2
6:57.2
21:36.2
 
4:51.1
8:55.2 (4:04.1)
14:50.3 (5:55.2)
15:42.6 (52.3)
76
FR-1
6:58.3
21:39.9
21
4:49.4
9:02.8 (4:13.5)
15:01.7 (5:59.0)
15:54.3 (52.6)
77
Morin, Emily
FR
Lane CC
7:07.7
22:09.0
 
5:02.4
9:22.4 (4:20.1)
15:16.7 (5:54.4)
16:09.6 (52.9)


Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northwest Christian 2:11:37 26:19 49 2 7 9 10 21    
2 Willamette 2:13:14 26:38 59 8 11 12 13 15 19 24
3 Lewis-Clark 2:14:02 26:48 73 5 14 16 18 20 25 27
4 UO Running Club 2:16:19 27:15 75 3 4 17 22 29    
5 Lane CC 2:16:05 27:13 84 1 6 23 26 28    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6
15
Martin, Michael
FR
Lane CC
5:07.0
25:26.4
1
3:57.6
7:03.0 (3:05.4)
11:10.2 (4:07.3)
14:18.8 (3:08.7)
18:25.4 (4:06.7)
21:32.0 (3:06.6)
18
JR-3
5:07.7
25:29.5
2
4:00.3
7:03.5 (3:03.3)
11:10.5 (4:07.0)
14:14.8 (3:04.3)
18:22.4 (4:07.7)
21:28.3 (3:05.9)
23
Walker, Andre
SR
UO Running Club
5:10.2
25:42.0
3
4:03.1
7:10.3 (3:07.3)
11:18.0 (4:07.7)
14:24.8 (3:06.9)
18:32.0 (4:07.2)
21:39.5 (3:07.6)
27
Jones, Ryan
SR
UO Running Club
5:10.6
25:44.4
4
4:03.0
7:10.1 (3:07.1)
11:18.1 (4:08.1)
14:25.5 (3:07.4)
18:31.7 (4:06.3)
21:39.1 (3:07.5)
28
SR-4
5:11.0
25:46.1
5
4:03.3
7:09.8 (3:06.5)
11:10.6 (4:00.9)
14:16.8 (3:06.2)
18:23.5 (4:06.8)
21:29.6 (3:06.1)
29
Harter, Ben
SO
Lane CC
5:12.1
25:51.3
6
4:03.4
7:10.4 (3:07.1)
11:18.7 (4:08.3)
14:27.0 (3:08.3)
18:36.8 (4:09.9)
21:49.4 (3:12.7)
31
JR-3
5:13.3
25:57.5
7
4:00.1
7:05.9 (3:05.8)
11:15.5 (4:09.7)
14:24.8 (3:09.4)
18:36.7 (4:11.9)
21:49.0 (3:12.4)
34
FR-1
5:15.5
26:08.6
8
3:58.1
7:05.6 (3:07.6)
11:16.2 (4:10.6)
14:27.7 (3:11.6)
18:42.6 (4:15.0)
22:00.2 (3:17.6)
36
SO-2
5:16.3
26:12.6
9
4:00.6
7:07.4 (3:06.9)
11:20.5 (4:13.2)
14:31.5 (3:11.1)
18:49.0 (4:17.6)
22:05.1 (3:16.2)
42
SO-2
5:21.3
26:37.2
10
4:00.0
7:05.7 (3:05.8)
11:20.2 (4:14.5)
14:37.2 (3:17.1)
19:04.9 (4:27.7)
22:30.8 (3:26.0)
43
FR-1
5:22.6
26:43.9
11
4:01.8
7:10.0 (3:08.3)
11:29.1 (4:19.1)
14:48.6 (3:19.5)
19:13.6 (4:25.1)
22:33.6 (3:20.1)
45
SO-2
5:23.0
26:45.6
12
4:01.2
7:10.0 (3:08.8)
11:29.0 (4:19.1)
14:48.4 (3:19.5)
19:12.8 (4:24.5)
22:29.7 (3:16.9)
46
SO-2
5:23.1
26:46.0
13
4:02.0
7:11.0 (3:09.0)
11:29.4 (4:18.5)
14:48.6 (3:19.3)
19:13.9 (4:25.3)
22:33.8 (3:19.9)
47
SR-4
5:23.2
26:47.0
14
4:03.2
7:10.8 (3:07.6)
11:20.8 (4:10.1)
14:36.0 (3:15.2)
19:04.8 (4:28.9)
22:30.1 (3:25.4)
49
JR-3
5:23.9
26:50.3
15
4:01.9
7:10.6 (3:08.8)
11:23.5 (4:12.9)
14:42.9 (3:19.4)
19:13.1 (4:30.3)
22:34.7 (3:21.6)
50
SR-4
5:25.4
26:57.9
16
4:03.5
7:12.9 (3:09.5)
11:30.9 (4:18.1)
14:52.9 (3:22.0)
19:24.6 (4:31.8)
22:46.0 (3:21.4)
52
Cave, Kevin
SR
UO Running Club
5:26.8
27:04.6
17
4:12.6
7:29.6 (3:17.0)
11:49.9 (4:20.4)
15:08.4 (3:18.6)
19:29.3 (4:20.9)
22:47.9 (3:18.7)
53
SR-4
5:28.6
27:13.5
18
4:03.8
7:18.1 (3:14.4)
11:38.4 (4:20.4)
14:57.2 (3:18.9)
19:27.7 (4:30.5)
22:53.0 (3:25.4)
54
SO-2
5:29.0
27:15.5
19
3:57.9
7:05.8 (3:07.9)
11:23.3 (4:17.6)
14:48.8 (3:25.6)
19:23.0 (4:34.3)
22:50.6 (3:27.6)
55
FR-1
5:29.5
27:18.3
20
4:03.0
7:09.6 (3:06.6)
11:26.7 (4:17.2)
14:52.2 (3:25.5)
19:25.3 (4:33.2)
22:58.8 (3:33.5)
56
FR-1
5:30.1
27:21.2
21
4:01.1
7:09.6 (3:08.5)
11:32.5 (4:23.0)
14:58.7 (3:26.2)
19:32.0 (4:33.3)
22:59.9 (3:27.9)
57
Beyerle, Eric
SR
UO Running Club
5:30.7
27:24.2
22
4:14.4
7:29.2 (3:14.8)
11:50.8 (4:21.7)
15:10.3 (3:19.5)
19:35.2 (4:25.0)
23:00.4 (3:25.2)
58
Rodriguez, Ben
FR
Lane CC
5:32.1
27:30.9
23
4:12.1
7:32.2 (3:20.1)
12:04.7 (4:32.6)
15:29.7 (3:25.0)
19:56.1 (4:26.5)
23:18.1 (3:22.0)
59
FR-1
5:32.1
27:31.0
24
4:01.7
7:13.3 (3:11.7)
11:36.9 (4:23.6)
14:59.7 (3:22.9)
19:30.8 (4:31.1)
22:58.8 (3:28.0)
61
SO-2
5:38.4
28:02.3
25
4:05.2
7:21.0 (3:15.9)
11:56.1 (4:35.1)
15:27.8 (3:31.7)
20:08.7 (4:41.0)
23:38.5 (3:29.8)
62
FR-1
5:38.8
28:04.3
 
4:02.1
7:13.6 (3:11.5)
11:42.8 (4:29.2)
15:11.3 (3:28.6)
19:52.0 (4:40.8)
23:28.8 (3:36.8)
64
Graham, Ronald
SO
Lane CC
5:40.3
28:11.6
26
4:12.2
7:33.1 (3:21.0)
12:08.4 (4:35.3)
15:40.3 (3:32.0)
20:15.5 (4:35.3)
23:43.8 (3:28.3)
65
SR-4
5:41.7
28:18.5
27
4:03.2
7:11.1 (3:07.9)
11:31.1 (4:20.1)
15:00.2 (3:29.2)
19:40.7 (4:40.5)
23:20.6 (3:40.0)
67
FR-1
5:44.7
28:33.7
 
4:04.8
7:20.4 (3:15.7)
11:55.2 (4:34.8)
15:26.8 (3:31.6)
20:19.2 (4:52.5)
24:04.5 (3:45.3)
68
FR-1
5:44.9
28:34.6
 
4:02.6
7:22.1 (3:19.5)
11:58.2 (4:36.1)
15:35.5 (3:37.4)
20:17.2 (4:41.8)
23:57.2 (3:40.0)
69
Watts, Tony
FR
Lane CC
5:51.1
29:05.4
28
4:14.4
7:39.1 (3:24.7)
12:22.1 (4:43.1)
15:56.4 (3:34.4)
20:41.9 (4:45.5)
24:27.1 (3:45.2)
70
JR-3
5:55.0
29:24.8
 
4:01.9
7:12.8 (3:10.9)
11:43.9 (4:31.1)
15:22.1 (3:38.3)
20:23.6 (5:01.6)
24:19.4 (3:55.8)
71
Willard, Jake
SO
UO Running Club
6:07.1
30:25.1
29
4:22.0
7:57.7 (3:35.8)
12:57.0 (4:59.3)
16:44.9 (3:48.0)
21:44.8 (5:00.0)
25:34.8 (3:50.0)