November 06, 2016
|
Franklin Park, Boston MA Boston, MA 02131
HOST: USATF New England   DIRECTOR: Steve Vaitones   TIMING: Justin Kuo   REFEREE: Richard Murray   STARTER: Brian Moody  

Women 6k Run CC open/masters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Westphal, Liv
?
02-Unattached
5:26.3
20:16.5
 
2
Sorna, Rachel
?
The Heartbreakers
5:35.9
20:52.3
 
3
Moriello, Rosa
?
The Heartbreakers
5:36.8
20:55.9
 
4
Winslow, Danielle
?
02-Unattached
5:37.3
20:57.7
 
5
Rees, Holly
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:37.9
20:59.7
 
6
Cappello, Heather
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:42.3
21:16.2
 
7
O'Connor, Niamh
?
02-Unattached
5:44.6
21:25.0
 
8
Enman, Kasie
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
5:48.7
21:40.2
 
9
Bessette, Danielle
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:50.1
21:45.5
 
10
Skatteboe, Karoline
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:50.5
21:47.1
 
11
Ryan, Elizabeth
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:51.3
21:49.8
 
12
Hyland, Rachel
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:52.2
21:53.1
 
13
Fahey, Caitlin
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:52.9
21:55.8
 
14
Chute, Katherine
?
The Heartbreakers
5:54.2
22:00.9
 
15
Messina, Katie
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:54.9
22:03.3
 
16
Millett, Alyson
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:55.6
22:05.8
 
17
Hutton, Roberta
?
Nashville Harriers
5:59.7
22:21.1
 
18
Abelseth, Caitlin
?
The Heartbreakers
6:00.5
22:24.1
 
19
Germain, Caitlyn
?
SISU Project
6:00.8
22:25.3
 
21
Imhof, Andrea
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:01.0
22:26.0
 
22
Barnaby, Victoria
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:01.5
22:27.8
 
23
Durand, Sydney
?
Battle Road Track Club
6:02.7
22:32.2
 
24
Abing, Haley
?
The Heartbreakers
6:03.4
22:34.8
 
26
Walsh, Alexandra
?
HFC Striders
6:04.3
22:38.5
 
27
Mahoney, Heather
?
Whirlaway Racing Team
6:05.0
22:40.9
 
28
Dromgoole, Erin
?
Battle Road Track Club
6:05.3
22:42.1
 
29
Sabadosa, Apryl
?
Western Mass Distance Project
6:05.9
22:44.2
 
30
Haas, Kara
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
6:06.1
22:44.9
 
31
Fallon, Fionna
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:07.6
22:50.7
 
32
Landberg, Amelia
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:08.7
22:54.9
 
33
Reiner, Ginger
?
Craft Concept Racing
6:09.6
22:58.1
 
35
Mindel, Sasha
?
Battle Road Track Club
6:10.0
22:59.5
 
36
Mathieu, Jeannette
?
Nashville Harriers
6:12.4
23:08.6
 
37
McMillan, Emma
?
unattached
6:12.9
23:10.2
 
38
Opatovsky, Danielle
?
Battle Road Track Club
6:14.5
23:16.5
 
39
Opachinski, Lauren
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:15.2
23:18.9
 
41
Fischer, Lauren
?
The Heartbreakers
6:16.7
23:24.7
 
44
Berklein, Flora
?
02-Unattached
6:17.8
23:28.7
 
48
Gatowski, Alina
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:19.1
23:33.6
 
52
Neville, Ravenna
?
The Heartbreakers
6:20.3
23:38.2
 
54
Colford, Brittany
?
Battle Road Track Club
6:21.0
23:40.4
 
55
Martin, Caroline
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
6:21.1
23:41.1
 
56
Cicchinelli, Renae
?
Battle Road Track Club
6:21.5
23:42.4
 
57
Lynn, Marissa
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:22.0
23:44.2
 
58
Fox, Margaret
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:22.1
23:44.8
 
59
Lundkvist, Amelia
?
Battle Road Track Club
6:22.7
23:47.0
 
60
Carney, Melissa
?
Western Mass Distance Project
6:23.1
23:48.6
 
61
Shea, Emily
?
Boston Athletic Association
6:23.8
23:51.2
 
62
Wright, Amanda
?
SISU Project
6:24.9
23:55.2
 
63
Lynch, Allison
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:25.2
23:56.4
 
64
Lellman, Charlotte
?
Western Mass Distance Project
6:26.5
24:01.1
 
65
Raue, Caroline
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
6:26.7
24:01.9
 
67
Merrill, Katherine
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:27.2
24:03.8
 
70
Hine, Melissa
?
Western Mass Distance Project
6:29.1
24:10.9
 
72
Fletcher, Sumjner
?
SISU Project
6:29.9
24:13.7
 
74
Weber, Madeline
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:31.3
24:19.1
 
75
Donais, Melissa
?
Central Mass Striders
6:32.1
24:21.9
 
82
Sanger, Cynthia
?
Liberty Athletic Club
6:39.9
24:51.0
 
84
Howe, Christine
?
HFC Striders
6:41.2
24:56.1
 
85
Rusiecki, Amy
?
Western Mass Distance Project
6:41.4
24:56.7
 
86
Matteodo, Sarah
?
SISU Project
6:42.0
24:59.0
 
87
Wiatt, Laura
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:47.1
25:17.8
 
88
Sweeney, Heather
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:48.3
25:22.6
 
89
Ganley, Emily
?
The Heartbreakers
6:49.0
25:25.1
 
90
Brown, Kelly
?
Dirigo R.C.
6:49.3
25:26.0
 
92
Green, Alicia
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:50.7
25:31.2
 
93
Smith, Margaret
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:50.9
25:32.2
 
94
DeIngenis, Dana
?
HFC Striders
6:51.2
25:33.2
 
95
Ireland, Ruthie
?
Western Mass Distance Project
6:51.6
25:34.8
 
96
MacLeod, Susan
?
Whirlaway Racing Team
6:51.9
25:35.9
 
97
Weinberg, Jill
?
Battle Road Track Club
6:52.3
25:37.3
 
98
Saalfield, Jess
?
Western Mass Distance Project
6:52.4
25:37.8
 
100
Cakouros, Eileen
?
HFC Striders
6:53.4
25:41.5
 
101
Begley, Linda
?
unattached
6:53.6
25:42.2
 
103
Kulig, Katherine
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
6:57.1
25:55.3
 
105
Goodberlet, Kathleen
?
Liberty Athletic Club
6:58.2
25:59.3
 
106
Bresler, Helen
?
Liberty Athletic Club
6:59.7
26:05.1
 
107
Loomis, Amanda
?
Liberty Athletic Club
7:00.3
26:07.1
 
108
Roberts, Dawn
?
Western Mass Distance Project
7:01.1
26:10.2
 
109
Hamilton, Nicole
?
HFC Striders
7:02.6
26:15.6
 
110
Trotter, Jill
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
7:04.1
26:21.3
 
111
King, Amanda
?
Liberty Athletic Club
7:06.6
26:30.7
 
112
Mackin, Karen
?
02-Unattached
7:06.8
26:31.4
 
113
Bourgault, Ariane
?
Battle Road Track Club
7:07.4
26:33.8
 
114
Craig, Julie
?
02-Unattached
7:07.8
26:35.2
 
115
Bliss, Emily
?
Liberty Athletic Club
7:07.9
26:35.7
 
116
Bolduc, Jessica
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
7:08.5
26:37.7
 
117
Hoban, Meredith
?
HFC Striders
7:09.8
26:42.5
 
118
Lierman, Liz
?
Western Mass Distance Project
7:11.8
26:50.1
 
119
Nichols, Virginia
?
Greater Derry Track Club
7:12.4
26:52.3
 
120
Bok, Victoria
?
Liberty Athletic Club
7:14.3
26:59.5
 
121
Fortier, Cheryl
?
SISU Project
7:17.4
27:10.8
 
123
Fobert, Katie
?
HFC Striders
7:19.4
27:18.6
 
124
Pellegrini, Maureen
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
7:21.5
27:26.4
 
125
Cates, Tara
?
Liberty Athletic Club
7:22.4
27:29.6
 
126
Carlson, Jenn
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
7:25.2
27:40.0
 
127
Mocarski, Jennifer
?
The Heartbreakers
7:27.2
27:47.4
 
128
Morgenstern, Carolyn
?
Greater Derry Track Club
7:28.1
27:50.7
 
129
LaVerdiere, Karen
?
Western Mass Distance Project
7:28.4
27:52.1
 
130
Albano, Caitlyn
?
Liberty Athletic Club
7:30.5
27:59.9
 
131
Often, Elizabeth
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
7:30.8
28:00.8
 
132
Benedon, Carrie
?
Liberty Athletic Club
7:31.6
28:04.1
 
133
Materazzo, Kathryn
?
Liberty Athletic Club
7:32.0
28:05.5
 
134
Seltzer, Phoebe
?
02-Unattached
7:33.2
28:09.7
 
135
Chase, Lisa
?
Western Mass Distance Project
7:34.2
28:13.7
 
136
McNatt, Susan
?
Cambridge Sports Union
7:36.6
28:22.5
 
137
Cook, Nancy
?
Western Mass Distance Project
7:37.7
28:26.8
 
138
Pancoast, Liane
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
7:40.0
28:35.2
 
139
Champagne, Liz
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
7:41.0
28:38.9
 
140
Cullinane, Joan
?
Greater Derry Track Club
7:41.9
28:42.2
 
141
Cer[pvocz, Leeann
?
Western Mass Distance Project
7:49.0
29:08.7
 
142
Merra, Catherine
?
Greater Derry Track Club
7:54.4
29:29.0
 
143
Saag, Lauren
?
Forest Hills Runners
7:55.5
29:32.9
 
144
Besse, Heidi
?
02-Unattached
7:57.5
29:40.3
 
146
Hill, Joanne
?
Liberty Athletic Club
8:01.5
29:55.5
 
147
Fahey, Laura
?
Liberty Athletic Club
8:13.7
30:40.9
 
148
Henzy, Jamie
?
Liberty Athletic Club
8:14.4
30:43.4
 
149
Reeder, Shahdokht
?
Liberty Athletic Club
8:16.7
30:51.9
 
150
Mahar, Pat
?
Western Mass Distance Project
8:18.6
30:59.0
 
151
Pratt-Otto, Drusilla
?
Liberty Athletic Club
8:32.5
31:51.0
 
153
Casey-Gorman, Mary
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
8:41.1
32:23.0
 
154
Kochanek, Emily
?
SISU Project
9:03.6
33:47.0
 
156
Lein, Karen
?
Liberty Athletic Club
9:26.4
35:12.0
 
158
Levesque, Diane
?
acidotic Racing
10:31.3
39:14.0
 
159
Omelchuck, Chloe
SO
Hampshire College
9:06.3
33:57.0
 
159
Mueller, Sophia
FR
Hampshire College
8:40.6
32:21.0
 
159
Picard, Madeline
FR
Hampshire College
8:00.0
29:49.8
 
159
McGarry, Meghan
SR
Hampshire College
10:10.1
37:55.0
 
159
O'Brien, Liz
SO
Hampshire College
6:55.6
25:49.5
 
159
Lamoreaux, Ash
FR
Hampshire College
7:18.9
27:16.5
 
159
Matthias, Lara
SO
Hampshire College
6:36.7
24:39.3
 
159
FR-1
6:18.0
23:29.5
 
159
FR-1
6:18.3
23:30.6
 
159
JR-3
6:35.9
24:36.2
 
159
SO-2
6:28.0
24:06.7
 
159
FR-1
6:40.8
24:54.4
 
159
SR-4
6:37.7
24:42.9
 
159
JR-3
6:49.9
25:28.3
 
159
SO-2
6:36.5
24:38.3
 
159
SR-4
6:57.7
25:57.4
 
159
JR-3
6:27.1
24:03.4
 
159
JR-3
6:20.3
23:38.2
 
159
FR-1
6:31.0
24:18.1
 
159
SO-2
6:33.5
24:27.2
 
159
FR-1
6:28.5
24:08.7
 
159
SR-4
6:17.7
23:28.3
 
159
FR-1
6:19.3
23:34.2
 
159
SO-2
6:17.0
23:25.5
 
159
SR-4
6:09.9
22:59.1
 
159
JR-3
6:15.2
23:19.2
 
159
SR-4
6:19.8
23:36.1
 
159
SR-4
6:18.2
23:30.1
 
159
FR-1
6:00.9
22:25.6
 
159
JR-3
6:03.7
22:36.3
 
159
SO-2
6:33.9
24:28.8
 
159
SR-4
6:20.7
23:39.4
 
159
FR-1
6:52.9
25:39.5
 
159
SO-2
6:29.3
24:11.4
 


Men 10k Run CC Team Results (10k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boston Athletic Association 2:33:30 30:42 20 1 3 4 5 7 9 14
2 The Heartbreakers 2:38:18 31:39 54 2 8 10 13 21 22 33
3 Battle Road Track Club 2:39:44 31:56 60 6 11 12 15 16 17 18
4 Gr. Boston TC 2:45:05 33:01 116 19 20 24 26 27 28 30
5 HFC Striders 2:51:07 34:13 155 23 31 32 34 35 36 37
6 SISU Project 2:59:45 35:57 177 25 29 40 41 42 44  
7 Forest Hills Runners 3:11:04 38:12 211 38 39 43 45 46 47  

Men 10k Run CC Individual Results (10k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Shrader, Brian
?
Saucony
4:49.0
29:55.8
 
2
Curtin, Thomas
?
unattached
4:49.0
29:56.1
 
3
Quinn, Shane
?
02-Unattached
4:50.6
30:06.0
 
4
Fischer, Matt
?
Boston Athletic Association
4:52.9
30:20.1
1
5
Serafini, Louis
?
The Heartbreakers
4:53.2
30:22.2
2
6
Adam, Guillaume
?
Boston Athletic Association
4:53.5
30:23.6
3
7
Hogan, Paul
?
02-Unattached
4:53.5
30:24.1
 
8
Mann, Jordan
?
Providence
4:56.5
30:42.5
 
9
Harvey, Brian
?
Boston Athletic Association
4:56.8
30:44.6
4
10
Ashe, Eric
?
Boston Athletic Association
4:58.1
30:52.4
5
11
Crowley, Dan
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:00.3
31:06.3
6
12
Begley, Patrick
?
unattached
5:00.8
31:08.9
 
13
Harper, Dan
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:00.9
31:09.9
7
14
Melly, David
?
The Heartbreakers
5:03.4
31:25.3
8
15
Velasquez, Dhahran
?
02-Unattached
5:03.5
31:26.1
 
16
Ulmer, Kameron
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:03.9
31:28.4
9
17
Phillips, Jonathan
?
The Heartbreakers
5:04.3
31:31.1
10
18
Sorgato, Andrea
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:06.5
31:44.4
11
19
O'Connor, Teage
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
5:06.7
31:45.8
 
20
Polito, Steve
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:07.4
31:50.4
12
21
Cashin, Conor
?
The Heartbreakers
5:10.1
32:07.1
13
22
Allen, Chris
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:11.3
32:14.6
14
23
Blake, Eric
?
02-Unattached
5:11.9
32:18.3
 
24
Rupprecht, Paul
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:13.9
32:30.7
15
25
Erskine, Andrew
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:14.3
32:33.3
16
26
Cusick, Francis
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:14.9
32:36.8
17
27
Cooper, Kevin
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:15.1
32:37.8
18
28
Chalmers, Andrew
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:15.5
32:40.6
19
29
Kariolis, Vasilis
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:16.3
32:45.8
 
30
Metzger, David
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:16.8
32:48.7
20
31
Keefe, Justin
?
The Heartbreakers
5:17.5
32:52.8
21
33
Reck, Connor
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:18.2
32:57.3
 
34
O'Shea, Ronan
?
unattached
5:18.5
32:58.9
 
35
Donnelly, Jordan
?
The Heartbreakers
5:18.9
33:01.6
22
36
Unger, TJ
?
HFC Striders
5:19.0
33:02.5
23
37
Becker, Braden
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:19.4
33:05.1
24
38
Watson, Peter
?
unattached
5:19.5
33:05.7
 
39
Leslie, Scott
?
Central Mass Striders
5:19.9
33:07.8
 
41
Raboin, Daniel
?
SISU Project
5:20.3
33:10.5
25
42
DenAdel, Alan
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:20.8
33:13.8
26
45
Moyer, David
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:21.4
33:17.5
27
46
Lopez, Dusty
?
02-Unattached
5:22.2
33:22.1
 
47
Townsend, Cole
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:22.5
33:24.4
 
48
Espinosa, Robert
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:22.8
33:25.7
28
49
Gilmore, Peter
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:23.6
33:31.2
 
50
Chorney, David
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:24.1
33:33.8
 
51
Button, Daniel
?
SISU Project
5:24.3
33:35.1
29
52
Carlone, Michael
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:25.0
33:39.8
30
53
Rabasco, Mark
?
Western Mass Distance Project
5:25.7
33:44.0
 
54
Prindiville, Brendan
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:26.2
33:47.1
 
56
Evanter, Caleb
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:27.1
33:52.6
 
58
Curley, Steven
?
HFC Striders
5:28.1
33:58.7
31
60
Hinrichsen, Erik
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:28.7
34:02.7
 
61
Harrigan, Jarret
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:30.5
34:13.8
 
62
Nierenberg, Dave
?
HFC Striders
5:30.7
34:14.8
32
63
Jarrett, Ben
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:31.1
34:17.3
 
64
Solomon, Matthew
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
5:31.4
34:19.6
 
66
LaMarre, Robert
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:32.3
34:24.7
 
67
Weingart, Benjamin
?
The Heartbreakers
5:33.0
34:29.5
33
68
Danforth, Lee
?
HFC Striders
5:33.4
34:31.9
34
69
Pihl, Riley
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:33.8
34:34.1
 
70
Garcia, Benjamin
?
Dirigo R.C.
5:34.0
34:35.5
 
71
Caron, Peter
?
unattached
5:34.6
34:39.0
 
72
Schaefer, Charlie
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
5:34.6
34:39.3
 
73
Greathouse, Lee
?
unattached
5:34.7
34:40.2
 
75
Wyler, Eric
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:37.5
34:57.0
 
77
Ragazzini, Jeffrey
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:39.0
35:06.6
 
78
Dowsett, Steve
?
Whirlaway Racing Team
5:39.3
35:08.6
 
80
Axelrod, Brian
?
The Heartbreakers
5:39.7
35:10.8
 
81
Price, Aaron
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:40.1
35:13.7
 
82
Greenspan, Eric
?
HFC Striders
5:41.2
35:20.3
35
85
Holmes, Andrew
?
HFC Striders
5:42.6
35:28.7
36
86
Salminen, Matthew
?
The Heartbreakers
5:42.8
35:30.4
 
89
Edelman, Sean
?
The Heartbreakers
5:45.2
35:44.9
 
90
McCallum-Cook, Ian
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
5:46.6
35:53.8
 
91
Woodruff, Dave
?
HFC Striders
5:49.0
36:08.9
37
92
Klinedinst, Brad
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:49.7
36:13.0
 
93
Boeding, James
?
05-Unattached
5:51.2
36:22.3
 
94
Picard, Matt
?
Forest Hills Runners
5:55.0
36:46.2
38
95
Gennaro Jr, Thomas
?
Forest Hills Runners
5:56.2
36:53.3
39
96
Grasela, Mike
?
SISU Project
5:57.4
37:01.1
40
97
Walsh, Anthony
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:57.5
37:01.6
 
98
Cronin, Brian
?
HFC Striders
6:00.4
37:19.7
 
99
Goupil, Jeff
?
Central Mass Striders
6:04.7
37:46.4
 
101
Northrop, Kyle
?
SISU Project
6:06.7
37:58.6
41
102
Rand, Joe
?
SISU Project
6:06.9
38:00.1
42
103
Messinger, Andrew
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:07.2
38:02.2
43
104
Smith, Thor
?
SISU Project
6:12.9
38:37.6
44
105
Almanzan, Marc
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:13.4
38:40.1
45
107
Beling, Jeffrey
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:33.0
40:42.5
46
108
Maron, Sam
?
Forest Hills Runners
6:36.3
41:02.6
47
109
Cunningham, Colin
?
Shamrock Running Club
6:50.6
42:31.5
 
110
Robertson, Michael
?
The Heartbreakers
6:56.6
43:09.0
 
111
Sheppard-Saidel, Jacob
JR
Hampshire College
7:15.9
45:08.9
 
111
SO-2
5:44.5
35:40.8
 
111
FR-1
5:44.0
35:37.6
 
111
SR-4
5:17.7
32:54.0
 
111
FR-1
5:20.1
33:09.0
 
111
SO-2
5:38.5
35:03.3
 
111
FR-1
5:28.6
34:02.2
 
111
JR-3
5:35.3
34:43.8
 
111
FR-1
5:28.0
33:58.4
 
111
FR-1
5:41.7
35:23.6
 
111
FR-1
5:21.3
33:16.9
 
111
SO-2
5:26.8
33:51.0
 
111
JR-3
5:39.5
35:09.6
 
111
Helmstadter, Raini
SO
Hampshire College
7:37.2
47:21.0
 
111
SO-2
5:41.8
35:24.1
 
111
Guevara, Luis
FR
Hampshire College
6:05.6
37:51.9
 
111
FR-1
5:21.3
33:16.3
 
111
FR-1
5:31.6
34:20.4
 
111
Bernstein, Joseph
FR
Hampshire College
6:22.8
39:38.8
 


Men 40-99 8k Run CC masters men Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boston Athletic Association 2:15:06 27:01 24 1 2 4 5 12 15 16
2 Central Mass Striders 2:18:32 27:42 57 6 7 10 14 20 21 27
3 Gr.Springfield Harriers 2:18:56 27:47 59 3 8 11 13 24 26 34
4 Dirigo R.C. 2:21:44 28:20 92 9 17 18 23 25 35 38
5 HFC Striders 2:26:31 29:18 152 22 28 29 36 37 39 43
6 Greater Lowell Roadrunners 2:32:07 30:25 182 30 31 33 42 46 47 49
7 Green Mountain Athletic Associ 2:42:14 32:26 207 19 41 44 50 53 54 55
8 Gr. Boston TC 2:39:37 31:55 216 32 40 45 48 51 52 56

Men 40-99 8k Run CC masters men Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Galoob, Mike
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:22.5
26:43.1
1
2
McCalmon, Ryan
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:23.1
26:46.4
2
3
Rebenciuc, Sandu
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
5:23.3
26:47.3
3
4
Gardiner, Andy
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:23.9
26:50.2
4
5
Hammer, Peter
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:24.3
26:52.0
5
6
Putnam, Greg
?
Central Mass Striders
5:25.7
26:59.0
6
7
Van Orden, Tim
?
Central Mass Striders
5:28.2
27:11.8
7
8
Carrara, Ryan
?
Battle Road Track Club
5:29.1
27:16.2
 
9
Carr, Chad
?
Cambridge Running Club
5:30.4
27:22.4
 
10
Lemme, Kent
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
5:31.5
27:27.8
8
11
Spaulding, Andrew
?
Dirigo R.C.
5:34.4
27:42.4
9
12
Hixson, Mark
?
Hartford Track Club
5:34.4
27:42.7
 
13
Shairs, Joe
?
Central Mass Striders
5:35.1
27:45.8
10
14
Nahom, Michael
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
5:36.1
27:51.1
11
15
O'Neil, Keven
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:36.9
27:55.0
12
16
Murray, Robert
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
5:37.7
27:59.0
13
17
Callaghan, Todd
?
Central Mass Striders
5:37.8
27:59.4
14
18
Magill, Chris
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:38.4
28:02.6
15
19
Herman, Matthew
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:38.6
28:03.4
16
20
Decker, Byrne
?
Dirigo R.C.
5:39.0
28:05.4
17
21
Callahan, Patrick
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:39.6
28:08.2
 
22
Callaghan, James
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:40.0
28:10.4
 
23
Bottomley, Pete
?
Dirigo R.C.
5:40.7
28:13.8
18
24
Stants, Harry
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:40.9
28:14.5
 
25
McLucas, Doug
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:42.2
28:21.4
 
26
Mitchell, Binney
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
5:44.4
28:31.9
19
27
Oliveira, Armando
?
Central Park Track Club (CPTC)
5:45.1
28:35.6
 
28
Besse, Arthur
?
Central Mass Striders
5:45.2
28:36.1
20
29
Bernier, Alan
?
Central Mass Striders
5:47.3
28:46.5
21
30
Cakouros, Jason
?
HFC Striders
5:47.4
28:46.9
22
31
Burke, Peter
?
Dirigo R.C.
5:47.4
28:47.1
23
32
Lombardi, Ron
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
5:48.2
28:51.2
24
33
Guzik, David
?
Dirigo R.C.
5:49.2
28:56.2
25
34
Burdett, Francis
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
5:49.5
28:57.7
26
35
Brightman, Steve
?
Central Mass Striders
5:51.0
29:04.7
27
36
Pawlicki, James
?
Central Mass Striders
5:51.3
29:06.4
 
37
Sullivan, John
?
HFC Striders
5:51.6
29:08.0
28
38
Levy, Wayne
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:52.0
29:09.8
 
39
Renz, Justin
?
HFC Striders
5:52.3
29:11.3
29
40
Reeder, Mark
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
5:52.8
29:14.1
30
41
Barbour, John
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
5:53.1
29:15.3
31
42
Blondin, Christian
?
Gr. Boston TC
5:53.2
29:16.1
32
43
Davenport, Ryan
?
Boston Athletic Association
5:53.5
29:17.2
 
44
Hancock, Chris
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
5:53.9
29:19.3
33
45
Verrington, Daniel
?
Central Mass Striders
5:54.6
29:23.0
 
46
Heuck, Alejandro
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
5:55.0
29:25.0
34
47
Landry, Robert
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
5:55.6
29:27.7
 
48
Weatherbie, David
?
Dirigo R.C.
5:56.0
29:29.8
35
49
Gavin, Tim
?
HFC Striders
5:57.4
29:36.6
36
50
Vossen, Tom
?
HFC Striders
5:59.9
29:49.1
37
51
Walker, Jeff
?
Dirigo R.C.
6:00.9
29:54.2
38
52
McGrane, Michael
?
Boston Athletic Association
6:02.6
30:02.6
 
53
Neri, Stephen
?
HFC Striders
6:03.8
30:08.9
39
54
Mutinda, Titus
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:04.7
30:13.2
40
55
Gould, Christopher
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
6:06.6
30:22.5
 
56
Bates, Tony
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
6:07.9
30:29.1
41
57
Tighe, Martin
?
Central Mass Striders
6:14.3
31:00.9
 
58
Hrynowski, EJ
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
6:14.7
31:03.0
42
59
Regan, Joe
?
Boston Athletic Association
6:16.0
31:09.0
 
60
Collins, Bob
?
Boston Athletic Association
6:17.5
31:16.9
 
61
Serrano, Jose
?
HFC Striders
6:19.1
31:24.7
43
62
Troy, Patrick
?
HFC Striders
6:19.9
31:28.8
 
63
Dugas, Marc
?
Dirigo R.C.
6:20.3
31:30.6
 
64
Bosic, Steve
?
02-Unattached
6:21.0
31:33.9
 
65
Guild, Matt
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
6:21.6
31:36.9
44
66
Bradford, Edward
?
Melrose Running Club
6:22.5
31:41.5
 
67
Consigli, David
?
Boston Athletic Association
6:24.8
31:53.1
 
68
Kelly, Chris
?
HFC Striders
6:26.1
31:59.6
 
69
Lawrence, Christopher
?
Boston Athletic Association
6:29.4
32:16.1
 
70
Gibbons, Brian
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
6:29.6
32:16.8
 
71
Ross, Ken
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:32.8
32:33.0
45
72
Murphy, Kieran
?
Shamrock Running Club
6:33.9
32:38.2
 
73
Wilson, James
?
Boston Athletic Association
6:37.7
32:57.0
 
74
LaGoy, Peter
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
6:41.5
33:16.1
46
75
O'Brien, Keith
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
6:41.8
33:17.7
47
76
Pollutro, Jason
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:42.8
33:22.7
48
77
Merlino Jr, Andrew
?
Shamrock Running Club
6:43.2
33:24.5
 
78
Story, Matt
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
6:47.1
33:44.0
49
79
Mekkaoui, Amine
?
HFC Striders
6:52.2
34:09.4
 
80
Brown, Keith
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
6:52.4
34:10.3
50
81
Hardy, Harris
?
Gr. Boston TC
6:52.8
34:12.3
51
82
Goodin, Ken
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
6:53.8
34:17.1
 
83
Bausemer, Stephen
?
HFC Striders
6:56.3
34:29.9
 
84
Blair, Stephen
?
Shamrock Running Club
6:56.9
34:32.8
 
85
Kaufmann, Charles
?
Dirigo R.C.
7:00.7
34:51.7
 
86
Bond, Bruce
?
Gr. Boston TC
7:14.7
36:01.0
52
87
Finkel, Dan
?
HFC Striders
7:18.7
36:21.1
 
88
Hagerty, Timothy
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
7:20.4
36:29.6
 
89
Rosenblum, Mark
?
Melrose Running Club
7:22.7
36:41.0
 
90
Houde, Steve
?
HFC Striders
7:26.9
37:01.6
 
91
Lynch, Matt
?
HFC Striders
7:29.1
37:12.7
 
92
Davis, Peter
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
7:31.8
37:26.0
53
93
Schalz, Ken
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
7:35.5
37:44.8
54
94
Cheng, Pascal
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
7:40.6
38:10.0
55
95
O'Neil, Steve
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
7:45.9
38:36.1
 
96
Hare, Brian
?
Gr. Boston TC
7:46.8
38:41.0
56
97
Ciavattone, Joe
?
HFC Striders
7:49.9
38:56.4
 
98
Diehl, Chris
?
HFC Striders
7:52.5
39:08.9
 
99
Goodwin, John
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
7:55.1
39:22.2
 
100
Hack, David
?
Cambridge Sports Union
8:11.3
40:42.4
 
101
Montemagni, Thomas
?
Gr.Springfield Harriers
8:12.9
40:50.5
 
102
Cooke, Russ
?
Green Mountain Athletic Associ
8:16.1
41:06.4
 
103
Truesdale, Dave
?
unattached
8:17.4
41:12.8
 
104
LeBlanc, Denny
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
8:20.9
41:30.5
 
105
Paulsen, Richard
?
New England 65 Plus Runners Cl
9:02.9
44:59.0
 
106
Ingerman, Edward
?
Central Mass Striders
9:07.5
45:22.0
 
107
Gorman, Frank
?
Greater Lowell Roadrunners
11:16.0
56:01.0