September 28, 2017
|
Lancaster Bible College 901 Eden Road Lancaster, PA 17601
HOST: Lancaster Bible College   DIRECTOR: Zach Freeman   TIMING: Lowell Ladd   REFEREE: none  

womens6k Team Results (3.72 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 PSU-Berks 2:11:59 26:23 27 2 3   5 6 11 12
2 Lancaster Bible 2:30:43 30:08 64 1 8 9 19 27 29  
3 Valley Forge 2:33:53 30:46 73 4 10 17 20 22    
4 Gallaudet 2:33:42 30:44 74 7 13 15 18 21 25 26
5 Notre Dame (Md.) 2:48:24 33:40 105 14 16 23 24 28 30 31

womens6k Individual Results (3.72 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:30.9
24:14.1
1
2
SO-2
6:36.3
24:34.2
2
3
SO-2
7:04.2
26:18.0
3
4
SO-2
7:06.7
26:27.4
 
5
JR-3
7:09.2
26:36.6
4
6
SO-2
7:15.4
26:59.6
5
7
FR-1
7:26.4
27:40.6
6
8
SR-4
7:27.5
27:44.7
7
9
Garcia, Nayeli
FR
7:29.5
27:52.1
 
10
FR-1
7:42.1
28:38.7
8
11
Gillaid, Alivia
SO
7:47.6
28:59.4
 
12
FR-1
7:54.8
29:26.1
9
13
FR-1
7:57.0
29:34.5
10
14
FR-1
8:00.0
29:45.3
11
15
JR-3
8:00.4
29:47.1
12
16
SO-2
8:03.8
29:59.6
13
17
SO-2
8:06.4
30:09.3
14
18
FR-1
8:13.9
30:37.1
15
19
JR-3
8:22.3
31:08.5
16
20
FR-1
8:29.6
31:35.5
17
21
JR-3
8:29.6
31:35.6
18
22
JR-3
8:29.7
31:36.0
19
23
FR-1
8:34.5
31:54.0
 
24
Leon, Cinthya
SO
8:39.0
32:10.6
 
25
SR-4
8:41.7
32:20.7
20
26
JR-3
8:46.0
32:36.6
 
27
FR-1
8:56.5
33:15.6
 
28
SO-2
9:04.6
33:45.8
21
29
FR-1
9:04.7
33:46.1
22
30
SO-2
9:08.6
34:00.6
23
31
FR-1
9:30.3
35:21.6
24
32
SO-2
9:38.5
35:51.9
25
33
SR-4
9:53.2
36:46.7
26
34
FR-1
9:53.9
36:49.3
27
35
SR-4
9:58.2
37:05.3
 
36
Charles, Sophia
SO
10:02.1
37:19.8
 
37
FR-1
10:08.8
37:44.7
28
38
SO-2
10:13.0
38:00.2
 
39
FR-1
10:13.7
38:02.7
 
40
JR-3
10:33.3
39:15.7
29
41
Glover, Nashae
SO
11:12.0
41:39.8
 
42
SR-4
11:22.6
42:19.3
 
43
SR-4
11:33.0
42:57.9
30
44
SO-2
11:55.1
44:19.9
31
45
SO-2
12:37.8
46:59.0
 
46
JR-3
13:16.9
49:24.2
 
47
SO-2
13:25.7
49:57.0
 


mens8k Team Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lancaster Bible 2:28:55 29:47 41 1 3 10 11 16 17 31
2 Thaddeus Stevens 2:32:56 30:35 57 2 6 12 14 23    
3 PSU-Berks 2:33:37 30:43 68 7 9 13 15 18 19 24
4 Cumberland CC 2:45:17 33:03 92 4 5 20 29 34    
5 Valley Forge 3:11:18 38:15 144 8 22 33 40 41    
6 Gallaudet 3:04:02 36:48 152 21 28 32 35 36 37 38

mens8k Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:29.1
27:15.2
1
2
Reyes, Ray
 
Thaddeus Stevens
5:45.7
28:37.9
2
3
FR-1
5:54.6
29:22.4
3
4
Loew, Josh
SO
5:55.6
29:27.0
4
5
Flukey, Nick
SO
5:56.6
29:31.9
5
6
Wampler, Lucas
 
Thaddeus Stevens
5:58.5
29:41.7
6
7
FR-1
6:00.1
29:49.7
7
8
SR-4
6:01.4
29:56.1
8
9
SO-2
6:04.9
30:13.2
9
10
SR-4
6:05.3
30:15.1
10
11
SO-2
6:12.6
30:51.7
11
12
Thompson, David
 
Thaddeus Stevens
6:13.1
30:54.1
12
13
SO-2
6:14.1
30:59.1
13
14
Green, John
 
Thaddeus Stevens
6:15.0
31:03.4
14
15
FR-1
6:15.6
31:06.6
15
16
FR-1
6:16.7
31:11.8
16
17
SO-2
6:19.7
31:26.8
17
18
FR-1
6:20.2
31:29.5
18
19
SO-2
6:28.4
32:09.9
19
20
Johnson, Anthony
SO
6:29.2
32:14.3
20
21
FR-1
6:30.2
32:19.1
21
22
FR-1
6:31.8
32:27.1
22
23
Carnike, Keith
 
Thaddeus Stevens
6:34.3
32:39.3
23
24
FR-1
6:35.6
32:46.0
24
25
FR-1
6:41.6
33:15.8
25
26
SO-2
6:56.1
34:27.6
26
27
FR-1
6:57.7
34:35.5
27
28
FR-1
7:08.9
35:31.7
28
29
Clark, Adam
FR
7:10.3
35:38.6
29
30
FR-1
7:20.8
36:30.7
30
31
FR-1
7:25.5
36:54.1
31
32
SO-2
7:28.1
37:06.7
32
33
FR-1
7:31.2
37:22.5
 
34
SO-2
7:32.9
37:30.6
 
35
JR-3
7:33.3
37:32.8
33
36
FR-1
7:34.8
37:40.4
 
37
Chernenko, Oleh
FR
7:44.1
38:26.2
34
38
JR-3
7:52.7
39:08.9
35
39
FR-1
8:02.3
39:56.6
36
40
JR-3
8:08.8
40:29.2
37
41
SO-2
8:08.8
40:29.2
38
42
FR-1
8:29.6
42:12.6
39
43
FR-1
8:39.0
42:59.2
40
44
SO-2
9:21.0
46:27.7
 
45
JR-3
9:36.1
47:42.8
 
46
FR-1
9:44.3
48:23.8
41
47
SO-2
9:46.6
48:35.3