October 27, 2017
|
Toro Park Salinas, CA 93924
HOST: Hartnell College   DIRECTOR: Chris Zepeda   TIMING: Ralph Powers   REFEREE: Steve Villegas  

Women 3 Mile Run CC Team Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hartnell 1:42:07 20:25 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 De Anza 2:00:54 24:10 55 8 9 11 12 15 18  
3 CCSF 2:10:05 26:01 70 10 13 14 16 17 19  

Women 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Diaz Leal, Arlene
FR
6:42.9
20:08.7
1
2
Aceves, Maria
FR
6:45.7
20:16.9
2
3
Jimenez, Olivia
SO
6:49.6
20:28.7
3
4
Cervantes, Jocelyn
SO
6:51.5
20:34.5
4
5
Oseguera, Leslie
SO
6:52.9
20:38.6
5
6
Orozco, Lauryn
FR
6:54.0
20:41.8
6
7
Cruz, Jeanette
SO
7:00.5
21:01.4
 
8
Ruelas, Monica
FR
7:02.4
21:07.1
7
9
Wong, Kylie
FR
7:11.7
21:35.1
 
10
Hernandez, Elizabeth
SO
7:16.9
21:50.6
 
11
Lopez, Lilianna
FR
7:18.6
21:55.6
 
12
Blankenship, Zoe
SO
7:19.3
21:57.9
8
13
Arias, Nina
FR
7:21.9
22:05.5
 
14
Campos, Tanya
SO
7:26.8
22:20.2
 
15
Filitti, Alessandra
FR
7:38.8
22:56.3
 
16
Garcia, Kaitlin
FR
7:40.1
23:00.2
9
17
Wood, Beverlee
SO
7:43.0
23:08.9
10
18
Kadakia, Priya
SO
8:09.5
24:28.5
11
19
Nguyen, Mimi
FR
8:13.2
24:39.5
12
20
Aguilar, Veronica
FR
8:26.8
25:20.2
 
21
Gray, Alicia
FR
8:29.4
25:28.2
13
22
Keenan-Grice, Fiona
FR
8:31.5
25:34.3
14
23
Martinez, Susana
FR
8:39.4
25:58.0
 
24
Nguyen, Kimberly
FR
8:56.1
26:48.1
15
25
Aguilar, Magdalena
FR
9:09.4
27:28.1
16
26
Duarte, Brenda
FR
9:28.6
28:25.6
17
27
Trenh, Liy Liy
FR
9:28.9
28:26.6
18
28
Garcia-Lopez, Karen
SO
9:54.5
29:43.4
19
29
Griffin, Grayson
FR
10:30.5
31:31.5
 


Men 4 Mile Run CC Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hartnell 1:46:35 21:19 25 1 2 5 8 9 10 11
2 Las Positas 1:49:56 21:59 50 3 7 12 13 15 16 17
3 De Anza 1:56:15 23:15 87 6 14 21 22 24 28 30
4 San Mateo 2:00:53 24:10 110 18 19 20 26 27 29  
5 Monterey Peninsula 2:05:59 25:11 115 4 23 25 31 32    

Men 4 Mile Run CC Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Esqueda, Ricky
FR
5:09.6
20:38.3
1
2
Coronel, Sergio
SO
5:15.7
21:02.7
2
3
Frisbie, David
SO
5:17.9
21:11.3
3
4
Munoz, Roman
FR
5:18.8
21:15.0
4
5
Aldape, Christian
SO
5:19.8
21:19.0
5
6
Bayat, Iman
FR
5:20.4
21:21.5
6
7
Connolly, Zach
SO
5:25.2
21:40.7
7
8
Garcia, Jaime
SO
5:26.6
21:46.3
8
9
Saldana, Johnathan
SO
5:27.4
21:49.4
9
10
Mejia, Jr., Alfredo
FR
5:27.6
21:50.1
10
11
Perez, Luis
FR
5:32.8
22:10.9
11
12
Andersson, Sebastian
FR
5:33.1
22:12.4
12
13
Niles, Jacob
FR
5:33.2
22:12.8
 
14
Kirby, Jordan
SO
5:33.5
22:13.8
13
15
Martinez, Jaime
FR
5:34.3
22:17.2
 
16
Gebrehiwet, Senai
SO
5:36.1
22:24.1
14
17
Gallagher, Thomas
FR
5:39.6
22:38.3
15
18
Pabla, Arman
FR
5:40.0
22:39.9
16
19
Norman, Peter
SO
5:41.3
22:44.9
17
20
Vigil, Lucas
FR
5:45.0
22:59.8
 
21
Rodriguez, Andres
FR
5:46.4
23:05.5
 
22
Yang, Tony
FR
5:49.0
23:15.9
18
23
Lopez, Marcos
SO
5:50.8
23:23.2
 
24
Charekian, Chris
FR
5:54.1
23:36.2
19
25
Bautista, Sergio
FR
5:54.7
23:38.6
 
26
Petersen, Thomas
FR
5:56.0
23:44.0
20
27
Rodriguez, Isaias
FR
5:58.8
23:55.2
 
28
Tamayo, Oscar
FR
5:59.1
23:56.3
21
29
Dabel, Daniel
FR
6:01.6
24:06.2
22
30
Pereyra, Jesus
FR
6:02.8
24:11.2
23
31
Kizungu, Fiston
SO
6:07.0
24:27.8
24
32
Camacho, Luis
SO
6:13.0
24:52.0
25
33
Hussain, Bobakr
FR
6:15.8
25:02.9
 
34
Martinez, David
SO
6:17.0
25:07.9
26
35
Canizales, Martin
FR
6:17.4
25:09.4
27
36
Ramirez, Hezekiah
FR
6:17.8
25:10.9
28
37
Vintero, Eric
FR
6:21.5
25:25.8
29
38
Syquia, Sterling
FR
6:23.1
25:32.2
 
39
Ochoa, Michael
FR
6:26.3
25:45.0
 
40
Johnson, Owen
FR
6:31.0
26:03.9
 
41
Hightower, Kabila
FR
6:38.9
26:35.3
 
42
McKinnon, Conner
SO
6:41.9
26:47.4
 
43
Hall, Chance
SO
6:42.3
26:49.0
30
44
Petrino, Dominic
FR
6:49.0
27:15.9
 
45
Dorian, Randy
FR
6:49.7
27:18.7
 
46
Aparicio, Cristian
SO
6:55.7
27:42.8
31
47
Lazaro, Raul
FR
6:58.6
27:54.4
 
48
Cervantes, Jacob
FR
6:59.7
27:58.7
32
49
Herrera, Oscar
FR
8:33.1
34:12.3