• Date: 10/28/17    
  • Location: Stern Complex Lock Haven, PA 17745   
  • Host: Lock Haven University   
  • Director: Heather Leverington   
  • Timing: Heather Leverington   
  • Referee: Teena Sundberg   
  • Starter: Teena Sundberg
Printer Friendly
List of events:
Women 6k Run CC
Men 8k Run CC
Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
1:55:58
23:11
19
1
2
3
4
9
13
14
2
2:04:27
24:53
71
5
10
11
22
23
26
35
3
2:05:16
25:03
82
7
12
16
18
29
37
42
4
2:06:51
25:22
99
6
20
21
25
27
31
41
5
2:07:08
25:25
105
15
17
19
24
30
32
34
6
2:13:11
26:38
143
8
28
33
36
38
39
40
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Lezanic, Jenna
?
Unattached
5:48.9
21:40.8
 
2
Stein, Suzanne
?
5:50.1
21:45.3
1
3
Robey, Baylee
?
6:01.9
22:29.3
2
4
Narkevic, Leah
?
6:17.7
23:28.4
3
5
Morris, Hannah
?
6:23.6
23:50.4
4
6
FR-1
6:25.2
23:56.4
5
7
FR-1
6:27.1
24:03.5
 
8
SR-4
6:27.5
24:05.0
6
9
SR-4
6:28.0
24:06.9
 
10
SO-2
6:28.5
24:08.4
7
11
FR-1
6:30.5
24:16.2
8
12
JR-3
6:31.4
24:19.3
 
13
Ellery, Megan
?
6:33.0
24:25.4
9
14
FR-1
6:34.7
24:31.7
10
15
JR-3
6:35.5
24:34.5
 
16
SR-4
6:36.0
24:36.5
11
17
SO-2
6:38.0
24:44.0
12
18
Concannon, Rita
?
6:38.9
24:47.3
13
19
Tietjens, Nora
?
6:39.4
24:49.1
14
20
FR-1
6:39.7
24:50.5
15
21
SR-4
6:41.2
24:56.1
 
22
FR-1
6:42.2
24:59.7
16
23
JR-3
6:42.5
25:00.7
17
24
JR-3
6:43.4
25:04.2
18
25
JR-3
6:44.2
25:07.1
19
26
SO-2
6:49.5
25:26.9
20
27
SO-2
6:50.2
25:29.5
21
28
Gervino, Clare
?
6:52.4
25:37.7
 
29
JR-3
6:52.9
25:39.7
22
30
FR-1
6:54.0
25:43.7
23
31
SO-2
6:54.1
25:44.2
24
32
FR-1
6:55.3
25:48.4
25
33
Nelson, Katherine
?
6:57.0
25:55.0
 
34
FR-1
6:58.4
26:00.0
26
35
FR-1
6:58.9
26:01.9
27
36
Hancock, Katelyn
?
6:59.9
26:05.9
 
37
FR-1
7:02.3
26:14.7
28
38
JR-3
7:03.9
26:20.8
29
39
FR-1
7:05.0
26:24.7
 
40
St. Clair, Lizzy
?
7:05.2
26:25.6
 
41
FR-1
7:05.5
26:26.7
30
42
McStravock, Grace
?
7:06.1
26:28.9
 
43
Garvey, Samantha
?
7:07.4
26:33.7
 
44
SO-2
7:09.6
26:41.8
31
45
SO-2
7:12.3
26:51.7
32
46
O'Reilly, Meghan
?
7:15.2
27:02.8
 
47
JR-3
7:15.9
27:05.4
33
48
JR-3
7:17.9
27:13.0
34
49
FR-1
7:19.4
27:18.2
35
50
Schafer, Michelle
?
7:20.1
27:21.2
 
51
FR-1
7:20.8
27:23.7
36
52
SO-2
7:22.7
27:30.6
37
53
MacFarlane, Amy
?
7:24.2
27:36.3
 
54
JR-3
7:25.5
27:41.2
 
55
Fetterolf, Megan
?
7:27.8
27:49.7
 
56
Shover, Michaela
?
7:28.4
27:51.9
 
57
Person, Lucia
?
7:31.5
28:03.3
 
58
Holmes, Molly
?
7:32.6
28:07.7
 
59
FR-1
7:33.6
28:11.5
38
60
SR-4
7:33.7
28:11.8
39
61
Cappello, Caroline
?
7:44.1
28:50.4
 
62
Fenimore, Kelsey
?
7:44.1
28:50.5
 
63
Taylor, Jamie
?
7:44.2
28:50.8
 
64
Liotta, Anya
?
7:44.2
28:51.0
 
65
SO-2
7:50.3
29:13.6
40
66
JR-3
7:55.6
29:33.5
41
67
FR-1
7:55.7
29:33.7
42
68
SO-2
7:59.4
29:47.4
 
69
FR-1
8:05.4
30:10.0
 
70
FR-1
8:08.7
30:22.4
 
71
?
8:10.6
30:29.4
 
72
JR-3
8:10.7
30:29.6
 
73
JR-3
8:12.1
30:35.1
 
74
JR-3
8:17.0
30:53.0
 
75
Incollingo, Lauren
?
8:21.6
31:10.2
 
76
SO-2
8:23.8
31:18.5
 
77
SR-4
8:24.7
31:22.0
 
78
SO-2
8:33.1
31:53.3
 
79
SR-4
8:33.2
31:53.5
 
80
JR-3
8:39.9
32:18.4
 
81
Sjoberg, Amy
?
9:07.3
34:00.9
 
82
JR-3
9:07.4
34:01.1
 
83
JR-3
9:10.2
34:11.6
 
84
JR-3
9:19.7
34:46.9
 
85
SO-2
9:44.4
36:19.1
 
86
JR-3
9:44.4
36:19.2
 
87
Weaver, Shea
?
9:56.4
37:04.0
 
Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
2:14:13
26:50
20
2
3
4
5
6
10
25
2
2:16:31
27:18
54
1
8
11
14
20
22
24
3
2:16:50
27:22
58
7
9
12
13
17
23
27
4
2:18:34
27:42
89
15
16
18
19
21
26
 
5
2:47:26
33:29
150
28
29
30
31
32
 
 
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Robinson, Ben
?
GU Crew
5:15.8
26:10.2
 
2
Rigotti, Jeremy
?
Unattached
5:18.4
26:22.8
 
3
Marcelis, Lucas
?
5:19.5
26:28.5
1
4
SR-4
5:21.3
26:37.4
2
5
SR-4
5:23.7
26:49.1
3
6
FR-1
5:24.6
26:53.9
4
7
SO-2
5:25.1
26:56.4
5
8
FR-1
5:25.2
26:56.8
6
9
FR-1
5:25.3
26:57.3
 
10
FR-1
5:26.1
27:01.2
7
11
Balogh, Matthew
?
5:28.7
27:13.9
8
12
FR-1
5:29.5
27:18.3
9
13
SR-4
5:29.9
27:20.2
10
14
JR-3
5:30.0
27:20.5
 
15
Lapp, Sam
SR
5:30.5
27:22.9
11
16
SO-2
5:30.9
27:24.8
12
17
JR-3
5:31.0
27:25.6
 
18
SR-4
5:31.0
27:25.7
13
19
Kennedy, David
?
5:32.2
27:31.4
14
20
FR-1
5:32.3
27:31.9
15
21
SO-2
5:32.5
27:32.9
16
22
Matthews, Mark
SO
Unattached
5:33.5
27:37.8
 
23
FR-1
5:34.0
27:40.3
17
24
Cruise, Jesse
FR
Unattached
5:34.0
27:40.6
 
25
FR-1
5:34.1
27:40.9
18
26
Skrabski, Zack
?
Unattached
5:35.5
27:48.2
 
27
SO-2
5:36.1
27:51.1
19
28
Hietsch, Ben
?
5:37.0
27:55.3
20
29
JR-3
5:37.6
27:58.4
21
30
McDonnell, Sean
?
Unattached
5:37.8
27:59.5
 
31
Puleo, Mark
SR
5:39.0
28:05.2
22
32
JR-3
5:39.7
28:08.6
23
33
Seip, Aaron
?
5:39.9
28:10.0
24
34
Ramo, Kevin
?
Unattached
5:40.4
28:12.2
 
35
Verna, Jason
SR
5:41.6
28:18.4
 
36
McElwain, Brody
?
5:43.3
28:26.5
 
37
SO-2
5:43.9
28:29.7
25
38
FR-1
5:44.1
28:30.5
26
39
Clark, Ryan
?
5:44.4
28:32.1
 
40
FR-1
5:46.2
28:41.2
27
41
McFadden, Seamus
?
5:46.8
28:44.2
 
42
SR-4
5:47.3
28:46.6
 
43
FR-1
5:47.9
28:49.6
 
44
JR-3
5:48.5
28:52.7
28
45
FR-1
5:49.8
28:59.0
 
46
Siguenza, Anthony
?
5:55.0
29:24.9
 
47
Erickson, Jack
?
Unattached
5:58.0
29:40.0
 
48
Weller, Andrew
?
5:59.2
29:45.5
 
49
Franz, Jared
?
6:01.1
29:55.2
 
50
SO-2
6:02.5
30:02.2
29
51
Sperl, Austin
?
6:10.3
30:41.0
 
52
Kline, Wyatt
?
6:11.0
30:44.3
 
53
Williamson, Jack
?
6:12.9
30:54.0
 
54
Theoclitus, Sean
?
6:14.4
31:01.3
 
55
Wohlfart, Erik
?
6:18.7
31:22.6
 
56
FR-1
6:18.9
31:23.5
 
57
Wallace, Ryan
SR
6:20.3
31:30.5
 
58
Wanat, Joseph
?
6:20.4
31:31.2
 
59
Featherstone, Mark
?
6:23.7
31:47.4
 
60
McGeehan, Jake
?
6:23.9
31:48.6
 
61
Griffin, Andrew
?
6:24.1
31:49.4
 
62
Ward, Thomas
?
6:27.2
32:04.9
 
63
Citrenbaum, Michael
SR
6:30.3
32:20.2
 
64
FR-1
6:40.9
33:13.3
30
65
Messner, Isaac
?
6:44.6
33:31.6
 
66
FR-1
7:26.1
36:57.7
31
67
Stewart, Shane
?
7:27.7
37:05.7
 
68
FR-1
7:42.9
38:21.1
32
69
Dana, Ryan
?
7:54.8
39:20.5