October 20, 2018
|
Freestone Park 1045 E Juniper Ave Gilbert, AZ 85234
HOST: Benedictine University Mesa   DIRECTOR: Courtney Teatro   TIMING: Wingfoot Finish   REFEREE: Courtney Teatro   STARTER: Courtney Teatro  

Men 5.23 Mile Run Team Results (5.23 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 2:12:41 26:32 15 1 2 3 4 5    
2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:17:31 27:30 41 6 7 8 9 11 13 15
3 Central Arizona 2:24:13 28:50 76 10 14 16 17 19    
4 Arizona Christian 2:38:08 31:37 109 12 18 20 27 32    
5 Estrella Mountain CC 2:40:25 32:05 115 21 22 23 24 25 26 29
6 Dine College 3:03:10 36:38 156 28 30 31 33 34    

Men 5.23 Mile Run Individual Results (5.23 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
4:57.0
25:53.3
1
2
JR-3
4:59.9
26:08.3
2
3
SR-4
5:01.4
26:16.0
3
4
Thomas Stimpfel, Bransen
JR
UNA
5:06.2
26:41.0
 
5
FR-1
5:11.3
27:08.0
4
6
FR-1
5:12.9
27:16.3
5
7
JR-3
5:13.0
27:16.5
6
8
Hicks, Hunter
JR
UNA
5:13.4
27:18.6
 
9
SR-4
5:13.9
27:21.4
7
10
SO-2
5:15.7
27:30.9
8
11
SO-2
5:15.8
27:31.2
9
12
FR-1
5:18.8
27:47.2
10
13
SR-4
5:19.6
27:51.5
11
14
FR-1
5:19.8
27:52.4
12
15
SR-4
5:20.9
27:58.2
13
16
FR-1
5:22.3
28:05.5
14
17
SO-2
5:22.9
28:08.5
15
18
FR-1
5:26.1
28:25.5
16
19
FR-1
5:29.2
28:41.2
 
20
SO-2
5:31.6
28:54.0
17
21
SO-2
5:35.2
29:13.1
 
22
FR-1
5:35.3
29:13.3
 
23
FR-1
5:38.4
29:29.8
 
24
FR-1
5:39.2
29:34.0
18
25
JR-3
5:41.4
29:45.5
 
26
Ontiveros, Saul
 
UNA
5:47.1
30:15.2
 
27
SR
5:48.9
30:24.3
 
28
SO-2
5:56.0
31:01.4
19
29
FR-1
5:59.2
31:18.6
20
30
FR-1
6:00.6
31:25.7
 
31
FR-1
6:00.6
31:25.9
21
32
FR-1
6:03.6
31:41.5
22
33
FR-1
6:03.9
31:43.2
23
34
SO-2
6:08.9
32:09.0
24
35
SR-4
6:08.9
32:09.3
 
36
Esparza, Carlos
 
UNA
6:16.1
32:47.0
 
37
SO-2
6:23.6
33:26.1
25
38
FR-1
6:27.2
33:44.7
26
39
SO-2
6:29.2
33:55.5
27
40
JR-3
6:33.9
34:20.0
 
41
FR-1
6:37.5
34:38.9
28
42
FR-1
6:37.6
34:39.2
29
43
FR-1
6:42.3
35:03.9
30
44
SO
6:44.9
35:17.4
 
45
FR-1
6:46.2
35:24.3
31
46
FR-1
6:46.8
35:27.5
32
47
SO-2
6:52.4
35:56.4
 
48
FR-1
6:53.5
36:02.4
 
49
FR
6:56.4
36:17.5
 
50
SR
7:01.6
36:44.7
 
51
SO-2
7:01.9
36:46.2
 
52
FR-1
7:12.2
37:39.9
33
53
FR-1
7:19.5
38:18.1
 
54
FR-1
7:43.4
40:23.2
34
55
FR-1
8:36.3
45:00.0
 


Women 3.02 Mile Run Team Results (3.02 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 1:32:24 18:28 15 1 2 3 4 5 9  
2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 1:36:53 19:22 42 6 7 8 10 11 12 17
3 Central Arizona 1:45:27 21:05 91 13 14 18 19 27 28  
4 Mesa CC 1:45:17 21:03 94 15 16 20 21 22 23 24
5 Arizona Christian 2:07:24 25:28 141 25 26 29 30 31    

Women 3.02 Mile Run Individual Results (3.02 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:02.3
18:14.0
1
2
FR-1
6:04.0
18:19.2
2
3
FR-1
6:07.6
18:30.0
3
4
FR-1
6:11.0
18:40.3
4
5
FR-1
6:11.3
18:41.3
5
6
FR-1
6:19.2
19:05.0
6
7
SR-4
6:23.2
19:17.1
7
8
SR-4
6:23.8
19:19.0
8
9
FR-1
6:28.0
19:31.5
9
10
SR-4
6:28.4
19:32.9
10
11
FR-1
6:30.7
19:39.9
11
12
FR-1
6:34.9
19:52.4
12
13
Murphy, Taylor
FR
UNA
6:37.3
19:59.7
 
14
SO-2
6:41.3
20:11.8
13
15
SO-2
6:46.8
20:28.3
14
16
SO-2
6:48.9
20:34.7
15
17
FR-1
6:50.1
20:38.5
16
18
FR-1
6:51.4
20:42.4
17
19
FR-1
6:51.8
20:43.6
18
20
SO-2
6:53.4
20:48.4
19
21
Patenge, Jenniffer
 
UNA
6:57.0
20:59.1
 
22
JR-3
6:58.3
21:03.2
 
23
FR-1
6:58.9
21:04.9
20
24
FR-1
7:04.4
21:21.4
21
25
SO-2
7:07.7
21:31.6
 
26
FR-1
7:09.9
21:38.0
22
27
FR-1
7:16.3
21:57.4
 
28
FR-1
7:16.4
21:57.8
23
29
FR-1
7:18.6
22:04.3
24
30
FR-1
7:23.9
22:20.5
25
31
FR-1
7:36.0
22:56.9
 
32
SO-2
7:38.3
23:03.8
26
33
FR-1
7:39.4
23:07.1
 
34
SO-2
7:42.1
23:15.3
27
35
FR-1
7:45.1
23:24.6
 
36
SO
7:53.3
23:49.1
 
37
FR-1
7:55.9
23:57.1
28
38
FR-1
8:02.7
24:17.5
 
39
FR-1
8:12.7
24:47.7
 
40
FR-1
8:16.1
24:58.1
 
41
FR
8:36.6
26:00.1
 
42
SO-2
8:53.6
26:51.3
29
43
JR-3
8:53.7
26:51.6
30
44
FR
9:13.8
27:52.3
 
45
FR-1
9:22.1
28:17.3
31
46
FR-1
9:24.9
28:26.0
 
47
FR-1
9:32.0
28:47.3