September 20, 2018
|
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park San Francisco, CA 94112

Men's Race Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Chabot 1:48:29 21:41 27 1 2 3 8 13 25  
2 Diablo Valley 1:51:31 22:18 54 4 6 9 15 20 21 41
3 Modesto 1:54:10 22:50 89 5 7 22 27 28 32 33
4 De Anza 1:56:55 23:23 111 14 17 24 26 30 39  
5 Butte 1:58:25 23:41 123 16 19 23 29 36 42 49
6 San Joaquin Delta 2:03:54 24:46 153 10 11 35 44 53    
7 Merritt 2:05:13 25:02 167 12 34 38 40 43 46 54
8 Sacramento 2:09:18 25:51 197 18 31 47 50 51 52 58
9 CCSF 2:26:21 29:16 241 37 45 48 55 56 57 59

Men's Race Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Proctor, Reece
FR
Chabot
5:14.0
20:56.0
1
2
Llorin-Fernandez, Caleb
FR
Monterey Peninsula
5:16.1
21:04.4
 
3
DeJulio, Collin
 
Unattached
5:17.1
21:08.2
 
4
Gallagher, Thomas
SO
Chabot
5:19.9
21:19.5
2
5
Andersson, Sebastian
SO
Chabot
5:20.7
21:22.8
3
6
SO-2
5:23.3
21:33.1
4
7
Mosqueda, Jose
FR
Fresno
5:23.5
21:33.8
 
8
Payan, Eliel
FR
Fresno
5:23.6
21:34.2
 
9
Pando, Leobardo
FR
Modesto
5:25.5
21:42.0
5
10
FR-1
5:27.5
21:49.7
6
11
Duquette, Cameron
SO
Modesto
5:28.0
21:51.7
7
12
Bolds, Jahdai
SO
Chabot
5:33.1
22:12.4
8
13
SO-2
5:33.3
22:13.0
9
14
Lozano, Raymond
SO
San Joaquin Delta
5:35.9
22:23.4
10
15
Munoz, Mario
FR
San Joaquin Delta
5:36.0
22:23.8
11
16
Wong, Adam
FR
Merritt
5:38.0
22:31.7
12
17
Lombardi, Brett
 
Unattached
5:38.4
22:33.4
 
18
Vigil, Lucas
SO
Chabot
5:39.7
22:38.7
13
19
Garcia, Alex
FR
Fresno
5:40.8
22:43.0
 
20
Fujisawa, Akito
FR
De Anza
5:43.5
22:54.0
14
21
FR-1
5:43.7
22:54.8
15
22
Guinon, Brody
FR
Butte
5:44.0
22:55.7
16
23
Grady, Avery
FR
Shasta
5:44.5
22:57.7
 
24
Tamayo, Oscar
SO
De Anza
5:44.7
22:58.8
17
25
Spickemier, Noah
SO
Sacramento
5:45.2
23:00.5
18
26
Martin, Michael
FR
Butte
5:45.3
23:01.1
19
27
SO-2
5:45.4
23:01.4
20
28
SO-2
5:45.9
23:03.3
21
29
Keyes, Andrew
FR
Modesto
5:48.0
23:11.7
22
30
Fowler, Nick
 
Unattached
5:50.8
23:22.9
 
31
Sides, Michael
 
Unattached
5:52.5
23:29.8
 
32
Reese, James
FR
Butte
5:53.4
23:33.6
23
33
Castillo, Edwyn
FR
De Anza
5:53.4
23:33.6
24
34
Johnson, Owen
SO
Chabot
5:54.0
23:36.0
25
35
Izu, Hideshi
FR
De Anza
5:55.0
23:40.0
26
36
Charles, Edward
FR
Modesto
5:55.7
23:42.5
27
37
Chavez, Emmanuel
SO
Modesto
5:55.9
23:43.3
28
38
Mavis, August
FR
Butte
5:56.2
23:44.7
29
39
Stowell, Tyler
FR
De Anza
5:57.2
23:48.8
30
40
Walker, Alex
FR
Sacramento
6:04.6
24:18.4
31
41
Khan, Salaar
FR
Monterey Peninsula
6:04.9
24:19.5
 
42
Chavez, Geoffrey
FR
Shasta
6:05.0
24:19.8
 
43
Nieves, Justin
FR
Modesto
6:14.8
24:58.9
32
44
Ramirez, Ishmael
FR
Modesto
6:14.9
24:59.3
33
45
Echindia, Andres
FR
Merritt
6:14.9
24:59.6
34
46
Hernandez, Angel
FR
Modesto
6:15.4
25:01.6
 
47
Barrios, Antonio
SO
San Joaquin Delta
6:15.6
25:02.2
35
48
Erickson, Zachary
FR
Butte
6:17.7
25:10.5
36
49
Choi, Jacky
FR
CCSF
6:18.4
25:13.6
37
50
Glynn, Noah
FR
Modesto
6:24.7
25:38.5
 
51
Hall, Joshua
SO
Merritt
6:26.0
25:43.8
38
52
Sheahan, Cian
FR
De Anza
6:26.7
25:46.8
39
53
Frisch, Conner
 
Unattached
6:27.2
25:48.5
 
54
Echeandia, Marco
SO
Merritt
6:28.5
25:53.7
40
55
FR-1
6:29.0
25:55.8
41
56
Lira, Cristian
FR
Butte
6:30.8
26:03.0
42
57
Irwin, James
FR
Merritt
6:31.3
26:05.0
43
58
Ordaz, Isaac
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:34.1
26:16.2
44
59
Moua, Jackee
SO
Fresno
6:36.7
26:26.6
 
60
Zecena Jr., Walter
FR
CCSF
6:41.2
26:44.7
45
61
Norman, Anthony
FR
Merritt
6:42.2
26:48.6
46
62
Estrada, Gabriel
FR
Sacramento
6:44.8
26:59.1
47
63
Scales, Benjamin
 
Unattached
6:45.1
27:00.2
 
64
Mai, William
FR
CCSF
6:45.8
27:03.1
48
65
Zubia, Jonathan
FR
Butte
6:50.8
27:23.0
49
66
Renteria Cisneros, Kevin
FR
Sacramento
6:51.0
27:24.0
50
67
Hanson, Matt
SO
Sacramento
6:54.1
27:36.2
51
68
Venegas, Xavier
FR
Sacramento
6:56.4
27:45.4
52
69
Gevara, Christopher
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:57.3
27:49.0
53
70
Goodson, Cameron
FR
Butte
7:16.0
29:03.9
 
71
Peace, Tavon
FR
Merritt
7:55.4
31:41.6
54
72
Shew, Kevin
FR
CCSF
7:56.6
31:46.2
55
73
Love, Ayyub
FR
Merritt
8:07.3
32:28.9
 
74
Harrison, Jonathon
FR
Shasta
8:16.5
33:05.7
 
75
Rivera, Jose
FR
CCSF
8:53.5
35:33.8
56
76
McKinney, Kahyree
 
Merritt
9:21.9
37:27.6
 
77
Arguijo, Andres
FR
CCSF
9:22.2
37:28.8
57
78
Womack, Henry
FR
Sacramento
9:22.8
37:31.1
58
79
McBride, Anthony
FR
CCSF
9:23.8
37:35.0
59
80
Williams, Julian
 
Merritt
9:27.0
37:47.9
 


Women's Race Team Results (3.11 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 De Anza 1:52:56 22:35 24 1 3 5 6 9 14 16
2 American River 1:59:50 23:58 44 2 7 10 12 13 19  
3 Merritt 2:23:20 28:40 76 4 8 20 21 23    
4 Chabot 2:24:11 28:50 83 11 15 17 18 22    

Women's Race Individual Results (3.11 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:21.1
19:45.1
 
2
FR-1
6:25.2
19:58.0
 
3
O'Brien, Jillian
FR
De Anza
6:43.2
20:53.8
1
4
Perillo, Aryana
FR
Modesto
6:56.5
21:35.4
 
5
Coomes, Marianna
FR
American River
6:57.6
21:38.5
2
6
FR-1
6:58.0
21:40.0
 
7
Patino, Leslee
FR
De Anza
7:00.5
21:47.5
3
8
Paredes, Monica
SO
Merritt
7:03.2
21:56.2
4
9
FR-1
7:13.0
22:26.6
 
10
Valdez, Stefanie
FR
Butte
7:17.4
22:40.3
 
11
Rendler, Diana
FR
De Anza
7:20.6
22:50.2
5
12
Alexander, Seraiah
FR
De Anza
7:30.5
23:21.0
6
13
Garcia, Paola
FR
Modesto
7:35.8
23:37.4
 
14
Dewolfe, Emily
SO
American River
7:36.9
23:40.8
7
15
Hutchinson, Maiya
SO
Merritt
7:42.3
23:57.7
8
16
Collins, Rebecca
SO
De Anza
7:44.3
24:03.9
9
17
Loo, Natalie
FR
American River
7:46.1
24:09.5
10
18
Cruz, Carmen
SO
San Joaquin Delta
7:47.0
24:12.4
 
19
Bazan, Pricilla
FR
Modesto
7:50.4
24:22.8
 
20
Lin, Chunyan
FR
Chabot
7:50.9
24:24.4
11
21
Feickert, Allyson
SO
American River
7:55.9
24:40.1
12
22
Ingman, Kahyla
SO
American River
8:15.8
25:41.7
13
23
Clarkson, Elizabeth
FR
Shasta
8:23.4
26:05.6
 
24
Izzo, Rowan
FR
CCSF
8:33.2
26:35.8
 
25
McDonald, Crystalle
FR
Shasta
8:33.6
26:37.2
 
26
Duarte, Brenda
FR
CCSF
8:40.6
26:59.1
 
27
Bravo, Guadalupe
FR
San Joaquin Delta
8:41.5
27:01.7
 
28
Lopez Vega, Julissa
FR
De Anza
8:45.8
27:15.2
14
29
Mercardo, Elizabeth
FR
Butte
8:48.0
27:21.9
 
30
Rodriguez, Viviana
FR
Chabot
8:53.2
27:38.1
15
31
Flores, Kavina
FR
San Joaquin Delta
8:57.7
27:52.1
 
32
Martinez, Alyssa
FR
De Anza
9:00.2
27:59.8
16
33
Guerrero, Yesenia
FR
Chabot
9:09.1
28:27.7
17
34
Avila, Jennifer
FR
Chabot
9:11.1
28:33.7
18
35
Stromko, Anna
FR
American River
9:33.4
29:43.3
19
36
Tapia, Sandra
FR
Butte
9:40.8
30:06.0
 
37
Ruiz, Alyssa
FR
Merritt
9:42.7
30:12.1
20
38
Graves, Aleeshia
FR
Merritt
10:09.8
31:36.5
21
39
Salazar, Candy
FR
Chabot
11:17.9
35:08.3
22
40
Snell, Iyana
FR
Merritt
11:27.4
35:37.8
23