September 22, 2018
|
Gordon College Wenham, MA 01984
HOST: Gordon College   DIRECTOR: Katie Woolf   TIMING: RaceWire  

Women 6K Team Results (3.73 Mile )
Top↑

Teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 U. of New England 2:00:27 24:05 30 1 2 8 9 10 16 21
2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:04:39 24:55 91 4 18 22 23 24 47 51
3 Endicott 2:05:56 25:11 106 6 12 26 30 32 36 41
4 RIC 2:06:39 25:19 121 3 11 15 39 53 66 88
5 Gordon 2:08:15 25:39 142 17 20 27 28 50 60 64
6 Salve Regina 2:09:21 25:52 162 13 31 33 42 43 44 45
7 Roger Williams 2:09:43 25:56 167 7 34 38 40 48 56 59
8 Regis (Mass.) 2:11:38 26:19 169 5 14 25 58 67    
9 Emerson 2:15:07 27:01 242 35 37 54 55 61 70  
10 Maine-Presque Isle 2:20:47 28:09 276 19 57 62 65 73 91 96
11 Mass. Maritime 2:26:56 29:23 312 46 49 63 75 79 82 84
12 Eastern Nazarene 2:33:56 30:47 332 29 69 72 77 85 86  
13 Rivier 2:43:31 32:42 380 52 74 78 87 89    
14 Curry 2:57:16 35:27 422 76 81 83 90 92 95  
15 NHTI 3:11:11 38:14 424 68 71 93 94 98    
16 PINE MANOR GIRLS 4:32:59 54:35 477 80 97 99 100 101    

Women 6K Individual Results (3.73 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:43 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:19.7
23:36.1
1
2
SR-4
6:20.9
23:40.7
2
3
SO-2
RIC
6:22.3
23:45.9
3
4
SR-4
6:22.8
23:47.7
4
5
JR-3
6:29.2
24:11.4
5
6
SO-2
6:30.0
24:14.5
6
7
JR-3
6:31.6
24:20.6
7
8
SO-2
6:32.2
24:22.6
8
9
JR-3
6:32.4
24:23.7
9
10
FR-1
6:32.8
24:24.9
10
11
SR-4
RIC
6:34.2
24:30.2
11
12
SR-4
6:38.3
24:45.6
12
13
FR-1
6:39.0
24:48.0
13
14
JR-3
6:39.2
24:49.0
14
15
SR-4
RIC
6:39.6
24:50.4
15
16
JR-3
6:39.9
24:51.4
16
17
FR-1
6:40.1
24:52.4
17
18
SR-4
6:41.5
24:57.3
18
19
FR-1
6:42.2
25:00.0
19
20
SR-4
6:44.0
25:06.7
20
21
SO-2
6:45.3
25:11.6
21
22
SO-2
6:45.8
25:13.4
22
23
JR-3
6:46.6
25:16.7
23
24
JR-3
6:47.7
25:20.5
 
25
JR-3
6:48.9
25:24.9
24
26
FR-1
6:49.9
25:28.9
25
27
SR-4
6:50.5
25:30.9
26
28
SO-2
6:52.1
25:37.2
27
29
JR-3
6:52.5
25:38.4
28
30
FR-1
6:53.1
25:40.6
29
31
FR-1
6:53.5
25:42.2
30
32
FR-1
6:53.5
25:42.2
31
33
JR-3
6:53.9
25:43.5
32
34
JR-3
6:55.5
25:49.5
33
35
JR-3
6:55.8
25:50.6
 
36
FR-1
6:56.3
25:52.6
34
37
SO-2
6:59.9
26:06.2
35
38
FR-1
7:01.1
26:10.6
36
39
SR-4
7:04.0
26:21.4
37
40
SO-2
7:04.2
26:22.2
38
41
JR-3
7:04.3
26:22.4
 
42
FR-1
RIC
7:04.8
26:24.3
39
43
JR-3
7:05.1
26:25.4
40
44
SO-2
7:05.6
26:27.3
41
45
SR-4
7:06.2
26:29.4
42
46
SR-4
7:06.9
26:32.4
43
47
SO-2
7:08.6
26:38.7
44
48
SO-2
7:09.1
26:40.3
45
49
FR-1
7:09.5
26:41.9
46
50
JR-3
7:09.7
26:42.7
47
51
SR-4
7:09.7
26:42.8
48
52
FR-1
7:10.9
26:47.2
 
53
FR-1
7:11.6
26:49.6
49
54
JR-3
7:13.2
26:55.6
 
55
FR-1
7:14.4
27:00.0
 
56
JR-3
7:14.7
27:01.4
50
57
FR-1
7:14.8
27:01.7
51
58
SR-4
7:15.4
27:03.9
 
59
SR-4
7:16.1
27:06.6
52
60
SR-4
RIC
7:16.9
27:09.4
53
61
JR-3
7:17.9
27:13.4
54
62
SR-4
7:19.4
27:18.9
 
63
JR-3
7:19.9
27:20.6
55
64
JR-3
7:20.8
27:23.9
 
65
SO-2
7:21.0
27:24.9
 
66
FR-1
7:21.5
27:26.6
 
67
SO-2
7:21.6
27:26.9
56
68
SR-4
7:21.8
27:27.8
 
69
JR-3
7:22.5
27:30.3
57
70
SR-4
7:23.2
27:33.1
 
71
FR-1
7:23.8
27:35.1
58
72
JR-3
7:24.8
27:38.8
59
73
SO-2
7:26.1
27:43.9
 
74
SR-4
7:26.5
27:45.5
60
75
JR-3
7:28.0
27:50.9
 
76
JR-3
7:28.7
27:53.4
 
77
SR-4
7:29.4
27:56.3
 
78
JR-3
7:30.7
28:00.9
 
79
SO-2
7:32.1
28:06.1
61
80
FR-1
7:32.1
28:06.2
62
81
FR-1
7:33.5
28:11.3
63
82
SO-2
7:35.1
28:17.4
 
83
SO-2
7:36.1
28:21.2
64
84
JR-3
7:37.3
28:25.7
 
85
SO-2
7:37.4
28:25.9
 
86
FR-1
7:38.2
28:29.0
 
87
JR-3
7:38.9
28:31.4
 
88
FR-1
7:42.1
28:43.6
 
89
MULLENS, OLIVIA
SO
NECC
7:42.8
28:46.0
 
90
SR-4
7:43.9
28:50.4
 
91
SO-2
7:44.5
28:52.4
65
92
FR-1
7:45.1
28:54.7
 
93
SO-2
7:45.8
28:57.2
 
94
FR-1
7:46.5
28:59.9
 
95
SR-4
7:46.6
29:00.4
 
96
FR-1
7:47.1
29:02.0
 
97
SO-2
7:48.0
29:05.4
 
98
SO-2
RIC
7:48.3
29:06.6
66
99
SO-2
7:50.9
29:16.3
 
100
RICHARDSON, KAITY
SO
NECC
7:53.9
29:27.4
 
101
JR-3
7:55.8
29:34.5
67
102
SO-2
7:57.4
29:40.5
 
103
DUMORE, DANA
SR
NHTI
8:02.5
29:59.8
68
104
JR-3
8:03.3
30:02.6
69
105
FR-1
8:03.9
30:04.9
 
106
SR-4
8:04.6
30:07.4
70
107
DOUZANIS, JILL
FR
NHTI
8:09.0
30:23.7
71
108
FR-1
8:09.8
30:26.8
 
109
FR-1
8:12.5
30:36.9
 
110
JR-3
8:14.4
30:43.8
 
111
FR-1
8:15.7
30:48.9
72
112
SO-2
8:17.6
30:55.9
 
113
FR-1
8:22.5
31:14.2
 
114
SR-4
8:23.7
31:18.7
73
115
SO-2
8:26.4
31:28.9
74
116
SR-4
8:31.2
31:46.5
75
117
JR-3
8:37.0
32:08.3
 
118
MURCIA, KARINA
JR
8:37.4
32:09.7
76
119
FR-1
8:40.3
32:20.6
 
120
SO-2
8:41.3
32:24.4
77
121
FR-1
8:42.8
32:29.9
 
122
FR-1
8:43.4
32:32.2
 
123
FR-1
8:50.2
32:57.6
78
124
SO-2
8:58.3
33:27.7
79
125
JR-3
9:02.6
33:43.6
 
126
HARRELL, ARIELLE
JR
PINE MANOR GIRLS
9:03.8
33:48.2
80
127
FR-1
9:06.5
33:58.3
81
128
JR-3
9:12.1
34:19.3
82
129
SO-2
9:15.8
34:32.9
83
130
SR-4
9:20.3
34:49.8
84
131
SO-2
9:23.1
35:00.2
85
132
FR-1
9:28.1
35:18.7
86
133
SO-2
9:31.8
35:32.5
87
134
FR-1
RIC
9:38.1
35:56.3
88
135
FR-1
9:46.1
36:25.8
89
136
MEAKIN, HARPER
SR
9:46.6
36:27.8
90
137
JR-3
9:58.4
37:11.8
 
138
SO-2
10:08.5
37:49.6
 
139
FR-1
10:14.4
38:11.7
91
140
FR-1
10:45.6
40:08.0
92
141
FUNTES, KAIRY
SO
NECC
10:53.7
40:38.3
 
142
BISSON, LAUREN
SR
NHTI
10:54.0
40:39.2
93
143
PERIKES, ALEXIA
SR
NHTI
11:09.7
41:37.9
94
144
SR-4
11:24.4
42:32.8
 
145
FR-1
12:10.3
45:23.7
95
146
SR-4
12:21.9
46:07.2
96
147
SR-4
12:32.3
46:45.9
 
148
HARRIS, KRISTEN
JR
PINE MANOR GIRLS
12:56.1
48:14.6
97
149
AMY, GREEN
FR
NHTI
13:00.4
48:30.9
98
150
WILKERSON, KIANA
FR
PINE MANOR GIRLS
17:03.4
1:03:37.2
99
151
ZAMBRANO, SHENEE
SO
PINE MANOR GIRLS
17:03.6
1:03:37.8
100
152
LAUTI, ALEAH
SR
PINE MANOR GIRLS
17:04.6
1:03:41.5
101


Men 8K Team Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

Teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 U. of New England 2:15:47 27:09 25 1 2 4 6 12 18 24
2 Wentworth 2:20:35 28:07 57 3 8 10 17 19 62 84
3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:21:59 28:23 80 5 11 13 15 36 45 53
4 Endicott 2:24:14 28:50 117 7 16 20 31 43 48 56
5 RWU 2:26:06 29:13 145 25 26 27 30 37 41 46
6 Regis (Mass.) 2:27:40 29:32 169 14 33 35 38 49 55 60
7 RIC 2:29:33 29:54 191 9 28 42 47 65 81  
8 Gordon 2:30:19 30:03 196 21 22 34 51 68 74 75
9 Salve Regina 2:33:16 30:39 244 39 40 50 54 61 64 76
10 MMA 2:37:45 31:33 286 23 52 59 73 79 83 89
11 Emerson 2:39:51 31:58 308 29 58 67 69 85    
12 Maine-Presque Isle 2:43:36 32:43 353 63 66 70 72 82 90  
13 NHTI 2:52:15 34:27 389 32 80 91 92 94 95 104
14 Northern Essex CC 2:57:17 35:27 410 44 86 87 88 105 108 110
15 Eastern Nazarene 3:05:30 37:06 452 57 93 97 102 103    
16 Pine Manor 3:09:24 37:52 458 77 78 96 98 109    
17 Rivier 3:12:07 38:25 477 71 99 100 101 106 107 111

Men 8K Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:43 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:09.1
25:36.2
1
2
SR-4
5:23.9
26:49.5
2
3
SR-4
5:29.4
27:16.9
3
4
FR-1
5:29.9
27:19.2
4
5
FR-1
5:30.5
27:22.4
5
6
SO-2
5:34.9
27:44.5
6
7
SO-2
5:36.0
27:49.8
7
8
SO-2
5:37.2
27:55.7
8
9
SO-2
RIC
5:39.7
28:07.9
9
10
SO-2
5:40.7
28:13.2
10
11
FR-1
5:40.9
28:14.0
11
12
SR-4
5:41.8
28:18.6
12
13
SO-2
5:42.1
28:19.8
13
14
JR-3
5:42.5
28:21.8
14
15
SO-2
5:43.0
28:24.7
15
16
JR-3
5:43.3
28:25.8
16
17
SO-2
5:43.7
28:28.2
17
18
FR-1
5:46.3
28:40.8
18
19
SO-2
5:46.5
28:42.0
19
20
JR-3
5:47.2
28:45.2
20
21
FR-1
5:48.9
28:53.8
21
22
FR-1
5:49.1
28:55.0
22
23
PLUMB, DANIEL
JR
MMA
5:49.1
28:55.0
23
24
FR-1
5:50.1
29:00.0
24
25
FR-1
5:50.9
29:03.7
 
26
MARCHIONI, TYLER
 
RWU
5:51.2
29:05.4
25
27
SO-2
5:51.2
29:05.4
26
28
FR-1
5:51.3
29:05.5
27
29
JR-3
RIC
5:52.0
29:09.2
28
30
SO-2
5:52.1
29:09.8
29
31
SR-4
5:52.3
29:10.6
30
32
SO-2
5:53.1
29:14.5
31
33
SHEPHERD, ANDREW
SR
NHTI
5:53.8
29:18.2
32
34
JR-3
5:54.5
29:21.8
33
35
SR-4
5:55.6
29:27.3
34
36
SO-2
5:56.8
29:33.0
35
37
SO-2
5:57.9
29:38.7
36
38
SO-2
5:58.1
29:39.7
37
39
JR-3
5:59.2
29:45.0
38
40
SO-2
6:00.9
29:53.4
39
41
FR-1
6:00.9
29:53.4
40
42
SO-2
6:01.2
29:54.9
41
43
FR-1
RIC
6:01.5
29:56.3
42
44
JR-3
6:02.1
29:59.2
43
45
FOSTER, LOGAN
SO
Northern Essex CC
6:03.0
30:03.7
44
46
SR-4
6:03.5
30:06.6
45
47
SO-2
6:04.9
30:13.2
46
48
SR-4
RIC
6:05.4
30:15.8
47
49
SO-2
6:05.9
30:18.3
48
50
FR-1
6:06.1
30:19.5
 
51
JR-3
6:06.3
30:20.3
 
52
JR-3
6:06.8
30:23.0
 
53
SR-4
6:08.5
30:31.3
 
54
FR-1
6:10.1
30:39.3
49
55
JR-3
6:10.2
30:39.8
50
56
SO-2
6:11.3
30:45.4
 
57
FR-1
6:11.9
30:48.2
51
58
HANSEN, KYLE
JR
MMA
6:12.6
30:51.5
52
59
SO-2
6:13.1
30:53.9
53
60
JR-3
6:13.3
30:55.3
54
61
FR-1
6:14.2
30:59.8
 
62
FR-1
6:14.8
31:02.6
55
63
JR-3
6:17.9
31:18.0
 
64
JR-3
6:18.2
31:19.3
56
65
SO-2
6:18.4
31:20.2
 
66
FR-1
6:18.4
31:20.7
57
67
SR-4
6:19.8
31:27.4
 
68
SO-2
6:21.5
31:35.9
58
69
FERREIRA, ZACH
SO
MMA
6:22.7
31:42.0
59
70
SR-4
6:22.7
31:42.0
60
71
SR-4
6:25.4
31:55.2
61
72
FR-1
6:25.8
31:57.2
62
73
FR-1
6:26.0
31:58.2
63
74
FR-1
6:26.0
31:58.4
64
75
SO-2
6:27.3
32:04.5
 
76
SR-4
RIC
6:27.3
32:04.7
65
77
SO-2
6:28.2
32:09.0
66
78
SO-2
6:28.5
32:10.4
67
79
FR-1
6:29.6
32:15.9
68
80
SO-2
6:30.0
32:18.3
69
81
SO-2
6:30.9
32:22.8
 
82
SR-4
6:31.6
32:26.2
70
83
JAGTAP, YASH
JR
6:34.2
32:38.7
71
84
FR-1
6:34.6
32:40.9
72
85
IMPERILLO, ALEX
SO
MMA
6:35.0
32:42.7
73
86
FR-1
6:36.3
32:49.2
74
87
JR-3
6:38.0
32:57.7
75
88
SR-4
6:39.1
33:03.4
76
89
SO-2
6:41.4
33:14.5
 
90
LUCELO, ALFREDO
FR
Pine Manor
6:41.5
33:15.2
77
91
ACUILERA, SALVADOR
FR
Pine Manor
6:41.6
33:15.5
78
92
SO-2
6:42.7
33:21.0
 
93
SO-2
6:43.9
33:27.4
 
94
JR-3
6:44.4
33:29.6
 
95
FR-1
6:45.1
33:33.2
 
96
CLEARY, DOUGLAS
JR
MMA
6:45.3
33:34.2
79
97
TRUDEAU, JEROME
FR
NHTI
6:45.8
33:36.5
80
98
SO-2
RIC
6:45.9
33:37.3
81
99
JR-3
6:49.4
33:54.4
 
100
SO-2
6:53.6
34:15.5
 
101
FR-1
6:55.1
34:22.6
82
102
LOWRY, PETER
SR
MMA
6:56.3
34:28.7
83
103
SR-4
6:56.5
34:30.0
84
104
SR-4
6:58.1
34:37.7
85
105
SO-2
7:00.2
34:48.4
 
106
NAVABI, JACOB
FR
Northern Essex CC
7:01.3
34:53.7
86
107
RESOIVIO, EMIL
FR
Northern Essex CC
7:03.3
35:03.7
87
108
THOMPSON, WILLIAM
FR
Northern Essex CC
7:04.3
35:08.6
88
109
RYAN, DANIEL
SO
MMA
7:05.4
35:14.0
89
110
FR-1
7:11.7
35:45.2
90
111
BUSH, BRYCE
FR
NHTI
7:14.7
36:00.1
91
112
PLOURDE, NICHOLAS
FR
NHTI
7:16.6
36:09.5
92
113
FR-1
7:22.6
36:39.4
 
114
DEBOER, WILLIAM
SO
MMA
7:22.7
36:40.0
 
115
SO-2
7:28.3
37:07.6
93
116
DODGE, PATRICK
SR
NHTI
7:29.1
37:11.8
94
117
TERROBA, ADRIAN
FR
NHTI
7:29.1
37:12.0
95
118
WOODS, ELLIS
JR
Pine Manor
7:33.3
37:32.5
96
119
PODEDWORNY, ZACH
SR
MMA
7:35.0
37:41.3
 
120
FR-1
7:36.1
37:46.5
97
121
FR-1
7:36.2
37:47.1
 
122
SO-2
7:38.3
37:57.3
 
123
HERLERA, DIEGO
JR
Pine Manor
7:47.9
38:45.4
98
124
FR-1
7:49.7
38:54.4
99
125
MEYERS, PATRICK
SO
7:49.8
38:55.0
100
126
BRIEN, CODY
SO
7:52.3
39:07.2
101
127
FR-1
7:55.4
39:22.7
102
128
FR-1
8:01.5
39:52.9
103
129
FIGUERO, JONATHAN
FR
NHTI
8:05.9
40:14.8
104
130
SR-4
8:15.6
41:02.7
 
131
SAWYER, EVAN
FR
NHTI
8:24.3
41:46.4
 
132
BARRIENTOS, ANDY
FR
Northern Essex CC
8:28.6
42:07.7
105
133
MCCARTHY, JOHN
SO
8:33.6
42:32.2
106
134
FR-1
8:33.8
42:33.3
107
135
MENDES, ESMAEL
JR
MMA
8:39.1
42:59.6
 
136
COLE, JACOB
SO
Northern Essex CC
8:55.1
44:19.0
108
137
SALAZAR, ANGEL
FR
Pine Manor
9:22.6
46:35.9
109
138
DONOVAN, JARED
FR
Northern Essex CC
9:42.9
48:16.6
110
139
FR-1
10:03.0
49:56.7
111
140
MILLER, JOHN
FR
Northern Essex CC
13:13.6
1:05:44.2