October 20, 2018
|
Herkimer County CC Herkimer, NY 13350
HOST: Herkimer College CC   DIRECTOR: Stephen Sydoriw   TIMING: TNT Timing   REFEREE: TNT Timing   STARTER: TNT Timing  

Women's 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hudson Valley CC 1:56:45 23:21 15 1 2 3 4 5 6  

Women's 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:46.4
21:02.6
1
2
Sakai, Mio
 
Mohawk Valley
7:02.0
21:51.3
 
3
SO-2
7:09.7
22:15.1
2
4
SO-2
7:37.4
23:41.1
3
5
FR-1
7:52.4
24:27.9
4
6
FR-1
8:08.8
25:18.8
5
7
Laperla, Jenna Marie
 
Herkimer County CC
8:15.5
25:39.7
 
8
FR-1
8:21.2
25:57.3
6
9
Citrin, Makenzie
 
Mohawk Valley
8:29.2
26:22.1
 
10
Connolly, Claire
 
Herkimer County CC
8:56.3
27:46.3
 
11
Mohamed, Amina
 
Herkimer County CC
9:10.0
28:28.9
 
12
Belles, Malerie
 
Herkimer County CC
9:37.5
29:54.5
 
13
SO-2
10:08.5
31:30.9
 
14
FR-1
10:24.9
32:21.8
 


Men's 4Mi Team Results (4.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hudson Valley CC 2:00:23 24:04 25 1 3 4 7 10 12 14
2 Herkimer County CC 2:05:28 25:05 49 6 8 9 11 15 17 19
3 Mohawk Valley 2:06:25 25:17 54 2 5 13 16 18    

Men's 4Mi Individual Results (4.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:32.8
22:44.2
1
2
Stuhlman, Joshua
 
Mohawk Valley
5:40.2
23:14.5
2
3
SO-2
5:45.6
23:36.7
3
4
SO-2
5:47.2
23:43.5
 
5
FR-1
5:51.8
24:02.2
4
6
Latella, Anthony
 
Mohawk Valley
5:53.4
24:08.9
5
7
Baisley, Jake
 
Herkimer County CC
5:53.5
24:09.1
6
8
SO-2
5:59.2
24:32.7
7
9
Yacobucci, Andrew
 
Herkimer County CC
6:00.6
24:38.4
8
10
Smith, Zumar
 
Herkimer County CC
6:07.1
25:04.9
9
11
SO-2
6:12.5
25:27.2
10
12
Lewis, Lewis
 
Herkimer County CC
6:13.4
25:30.8
11
13
FR-1
6:13.5
25:31.1
12
14
Lobaido, Gabriel
FR
Fulton Montgomery
6:17.5
25:47.6
 
15
Childres, Alex
 
Mohawk Valley
6:18.6
25:51.9
13
16
FR-1
6:20.7
26:00.5
14
17
Patterson, Ricky
 
Herkimer County CC
6:21.8
26:05.3
15
18
Latella, Salvatore
 
Mohawk Valley
6:24.6
26:16.6
16
19
Murabito, Marius
 
Herkimer County CC
6:31.2
26:43.9
17
20
Haskell, Jamie
 
Mohawk Valley
6:33.7
26:54.0
18
21
Edmonds, Jordan
 
Herkimer County CC
6:34.4
26:57.0
19
22
SO-2
6:35.0
26:59.1
 
23
Newcomer, Clane
SO
Fulton Montgomery
6:36.3
27:04.8
 
24
Joseph, Kennyasha
 
Herkimer County CC
6:38.4
27:13.2
 
25
Watson, George
 
Herkimer County CC
6:40.0
27:19.8
 
26
Ford, Kyler
 
Herkimer County CC
6:42.0
27:27.8
 
27
FR-1
7:11.6
29:29.4
 
28
FR-1
7:15.7
29:46.3
 
29
JR-3
7:27.8
30:35.7
 
30
FR-1
7:31.7
30:51.8
 
31
SO-2
8:24.8
34:29.5
 
32
Jones, Justin
 
Herkimer County CC
8:44.2
35:49.2