September 19, 2019
|
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park San Francisco, CA 94112

Women's Race Team Results (3.11 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Santa Rosa 1:45:44 21:08 38 3 5 6 7 17 28 32
2 Modesto 1:47:17 21:27 61 4 10 12 16 19 42 43
3 Clovis CC 1:48:50 21:46 79 11 14 15 18 21 31 41
4 Sierra 1:49:32 21:54 87 8 13 20 22 24 25 26
5 San Joaquin Delta 1:53:41 22:44 109 1 2 27 29 50    
6 De Anza 1:54:44 22:56 148 9 33 34 35 37 38 51
7 Butte 2:03:16 24:39 191 23 39 40 44 45 47  
8 Monterey Peninsula 2:06:32 25:18 209 30 36 46 48 49    

Women's Race Individual Results (3.11 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:12.7
19:19.0
 
2
Soto-Aguilar, Maria
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:28.8
20:09.0
1
3
FR-1
6:33.1
20:22.3
 
4
Gardea, Vivianna
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:34.2
20:25.7
2
5
Ramirez, Jackie
FR
Santa Rosa
6:39.6
20:42.5
3
6
Perillo, Aryana
FR
Modesto
6:41.0
20:46.9
4
7
Scheibel, Aubrey
FR
Chabot
6:41.8
20:49.5
 
8
Ramirez, Evelin
FR
Santa Rosa
6:44.7
20:58.5
5
9
Frandsen, Katrina
FR
Santa Rosa
6:45.6
21:01.2
6
10
Keelty, Bria
FR
Santa Rosa
6:47.3
21:06.5
7
11
Sibley, Alyse
SO
Sierra
6:48.1
21:09.1
8
12
Patino, Leslee
SO
De Anza
6:50.0
21:15.1
9
13
Avalos, Gabriella
SO
Modesto
6:50.4
21:16.4
10
14
FR-1
6:50.9
21:17.9
11
15
Nash, Nora
SO
Modesto
6:52.5
21:22.9
12
16
Larson, Anna
SO
Sierra
6:53.8
21:26.7
13
17
SO-2
6:56.1
21:34.1
14
18
FR-1
6:59.1
21:43.2
15
19
Rasmussen, Abigail
FR
American River
6:59.7
21:45.2
 
20
Banuelos, Myrka
FR
Modesto
6:59.8
21:45.5
16
21
Ureno, Vanessa
FR
Chabot
7:00.0
21:46.1
 
22
Alonso-Soto, Gris
SO
Santa Rosa
7:03.1
21:55.7
17
23
Loo, Natalie
SO
American River
7:03.3
21:56.3
 
24
SO-2
7:04.1
21:59.0
18
25
Peraza, Jennifer
FR
Modesto
7:06.3
22:05.8
19
26
Barkve, Mikayla
FR
Sierra
7:08.7
22:13.1
20
27
SO-2
7:09.7
22:16.4
21
28
Repetti, Rhiannon
FR
Sierra
7:10.0
22:17.1
22
29
Dockendorf, Cailin
FR
Butte
7:10.2
22:17.7
23
30
Coulam, Carlin
FR
Sierra
7:13.0
22:26.6
24
31
Iverson, Sierra
SO
Sierra
7:13.4
22:27.8
25
32
Diaz Guerra, Diana
FR
Sierra
7:18.8
22:44.6
26
33
Prieto, Raiann
FR
San Joaquin Delta
7:19.2
22:45.7
27
34
Johnson, Dana
FR
Santa Rosa
7:20.3
22:49.2
28
35
Galaviz-Alvarado, Tiana
FR
San Joaquin Delta
7:22.2
22:55.1
29
36
Abonce, Fabiola
FR
Monterey Peninsula
7:24.5
23:02.2
30
37
FR-1
7:25.2
23:04.4
31
38
Huntsinger, Miranda
FR
Santa Rosa
7:25.7
23:05.9
32
39
Franklin, Mikayla
FR
Merritt
7:26.1
23:07.3
 
40
Lin, Chunyan
SO
Chabot
7:27.1
23:10.4
 
41
Gutierrez, Litzy
FR
De Anza
7:27.3
23:11.0
33
42
Asnault, Jenna
FR
Feather River
7:28.2
23:13.9
 
43
Hardy, Kiely
FR
De Anza
7:28.7
23:15.3
34
44
Chang, Joyce
FR
De Anza
7:30.0
23:19.4
35
45
Lutsuk, Alicia
FR
American River
7:31.2
23:23.2
 
46
McNary, Jasminie
SO
Laney
7:32.3
23:26.7
 
47
Henn, Natalie
FR
Monterey Peninsula
7:35.0
23:34.9
36
48
SO-2
7:35.3
23:35.8
 
49
Dinh, Tammy
FR
De Anza
7:38.0
23:44.3
37
50
Repetti, Hayley
FR
Sierra
7:42.5
23:58.3
 
51
Ortiz, Guadalupe
FR
De Anza
7:44.2
24:03.5
38
52
Erlandson, Abby
FR
Santa Rosa
7:44.8
24:05.5
 
53
Mercardo, Elizabeth
SO
Butte
7:50.6
24:23.4
39
54
Van Koll, Megan
FR
CCSF
7:53.0
24:30.8
 
55
Swift, Grace
FR
Butte
7:54.2
24:34.8
40
56
FR-1
7:57.4
24:44.6
41
57
FR-1
8:05.9
25:11.1
 
58
Beltran, Alyssa
FR
Modesto
8:10.4
25:24.9
42
59
Rodriguez-Parra, Chelsea
FR
Modesto
8:11.0
25:26.8
43
60
Franklin, Miarra
FR
Merritt
8:17.2
25:46.3
 
61
Walsh, Melanie
FR
Sierra
8:17.3
25:46.5
 
62
Garza, Marissa
FR
Modesto
8:18.2
25:49.2
 
63
Matthews, Amy
FR
Butte
8:20.5
25:56.3
44
64
Britten, Blaire
FR
Butte
8:23.2
26:04.7
45
65
Nand, Darshana
FR
Monterey Peninsula
8:23.5
26:05.8
46
66
Snow, Carrie
SO
Butte
8:24.7
26:09.5
47
67
Rozal, Mikayla
FR
Modesto
8:27.4
26:17.8
 
68
Nyamtoura, Milkah
FR
American River
8:28.7
26:21.8
 
69
Ravinski, Sierra
FR
Monterey Peninsula
8:30.7
26:28.2
48
70
White, Taylor
FR
Sierra
8:38.9
26:53.6
 
71
Arredondo, Anahi
FR
Monterey Peninsula
8:48.0
27:22.1
49
72
Alcocer, Jocelyn
FR
Santa Rosa
8:49.0
27:25.0
 
73
Lozano, Lauren
FR
San Joaquin Delta
8:49.3
27:26.0
50
74
Sullivan, Catherine
FR
De Anza
8:49.5
27:26.7
51
75
FR-1
9:06.3
28:19.0
 
76
Habash, Serena
FR
CCSF
10:00.6
31:07.8
 
77
FR-1
10:06.7
31:26.9
 
78
FR-1
10:18.5
32:03.3
 
79
Lee, Kayla
FR
Laney
10:44.4
33:23.8
 
80
FR-1
11:04.0
34:24.8
 
81
Gaston, Dominique
FR
Laney
12:29.6
38:51.2
 
82
Christensen, Shona
SO
Laney
12:29.6
38:51.3
 


Men's Race Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 American River 1:47:45 21:33 38 2 5 6 12 13 15 16
2 Diablo Valley 1:48:53 21:46 63 1 3 4 23 32    
3 De Anza 1:49:04 21:48 66 7 9 11 17 22 26 34
4 Clovis CC 1:49:43 21:56 75 8 10 14 18 25 27 30
5 Santa Rosa 1:55:12 23:02 158 21 29 35 36 37 38 39
6 Modesto 1:56:16 23:15 178 20 28 40 44 46 47 57
7 Chabot 1:58:29 23:41 216 19 45 48 51 53 58 60
8 Butte 2:00:34 24:06 233 24 31 54 59 65    
9 San Joaquin Delta 2:02:40 24:32 268 33 50 56 61 68 71  
10 CCSF 2:04:16 24:51 290 41 55 63 64 67 74 75
11 Monterey Peninsula 2:05:54 25:10 293 43 52 62 66 70 76 77
12 Sacramento 2:10:17 26:03 305 42 49 69 72 73 78  

Men's Race Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:14.4
20:57.4
1
2
DeJulio, Collin
SO
American River
5:16.5
21:06.0
2
3
SO-2
5:17.8
21:11.2
3
4
SO-2
5:18.2
21:12.5
4
5
Larbaoui, Sean
FR
American River
5:22.0
21:27.9
5
6
King, Damian
FR
American River
5:22.5
21:30.0
6
7
Corrales, Max
SO
De Anza
5:22.7
21:30.7
7
8
SO-2
5:23.0
21:31.7
8
9
Sunseri, Ethan
FR
De Anza
5:23.1
21:32.1
9
10
SO-2
5:26.2
21:44.5
10
11
Fujisawa, Akito
SO
De Anza
5:26.9
21:47.3
11
12
King, Tristan
FR
American River
5:27.7
21:50.5
12
13
Allie, Jon
FR
American River
5:27.8
21:51.1
13
14
FR-1
5:27.8
21:51.1
14
15
Shields, Austin
SO
American River
5:29.3
21:57.0
15
16
Paperno, Tristan
FR
American River
5:29.7
21:58.8
16
17
Wong, Adam
SO
Merritt
5:29.9
21:59.3
 
18
Mirwais, Mohammad
FR
De Anza
5:30.1
22:00.1
17
19
SO-2
5:30.7
22:02.7
18
20
Schroeder, Adrian
FR
Chabot
5:31.3
22:05.0
19
21
Pasquale, Bryce
FR
Modesto
5:31.6
22:06.3
20
22
Williams, Bailey
FR
Santa Rosa
5:32.6
22:10.4
21
23
Stowell, Tyler
SO
De Anza
5:33.7
22:14.5
22
24
FR-1
5:34.9
22:19.6
23
25
Guinon, Brody
SO
Butte
5:36.3
22:25.2
24
26
FR-1
5:38.4
22:33.6
25
27
Menees, Ryan
SO
De Anza
5:38.8
22:35.0
26
28
FR-1
5:44.0
22:56.0
27
29
Hurlock, Joshua
FR
Modesto
5:44.2
22:56.8
28
30
Hayes, Nathan
FR
Santa Rosa
5:45.5
23:01.8
29
31
Gough, Wyatt
FR
American River
5:45.9
23:03.5
 
32
FR-1
5:47.2
23:08.6
30
33
Gonzalez, David
FR
Butte
5:47.5
23:09.8
31
34
FR-1
5:48.2
23:12.7
32
35
Munoz, Mario
FR
San Joaquin Delta
5:48.4
23:13.5
33
36
FR-1
5:48.8
23:14.9
 
37
Seale, Isanoor
FR
De Anza
5:49.2
23:16.8
34
38
Passalaqua, Zach
FR
Santa Rosa
5:49.6
23:18.1
35
39
Gillogly, Loren
FR
Santa Rosa
5:50.0
23:19.7
36
40
Alverado, Brandon
FR
Santa Rosa
5:50.8
23:23.0
37
41
Quintero, Josh
FR
Santa Rosa
5:50.9
23:23.4
38
42
Schott, Conor
FR
Santa Rosa
5:51.5
23:25.7
39
43
Muller, Jon
FR
Modesto
5:51.8
23:27.1
40
44
Magdaleno, Andrew
FR
Santa Rosa
5:52.2
23:28.5
 
45
Salazar, Jose
FR
CCSF
5:53.0
23:31.7
41
46
Venegas, Xavier
SO
Sacramento
5:53.2
23:32.6
42
47
Alonzo, Andrew
FR
Monterey Peninsula
5:53.5
23:33.7
43
48
SO-2
5:53.8
23:35.0
 
49
Quezedas, Luis
SO
Santa Rosa
5:53.8
23:35.1
 
50
Frandsen, Tucker
FR
Santa Rosa
5:56.1
23:44.1
 
51
Lopez, Damian
FR
Modesto
5:56.2
23:44.8
44
52
Carranza, Alex
FR
Chabot
5:58.7
23:54.8
45
53
Izu, Hideshi
SO
De Anza
6:00.2
24:00.5
 
54
Brown, Kyle
FR
Modesto
6:00.5
24:01.9
46
55
Ramirez, Ishmael
FR
Modesto
6:00.5
24:01.9
47
56
Alfonso, Julian
FR
Chabot
6:00.9
24:03.3
48
57
Womack, James
SO
Sacramento
6:01.3
24:04.9
49
58
Rodriguez, Casimiro
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:01.7
24:06.6
50
59
Alfonso, Javier
FR
Chabot
6:01.9
24:07.6
51
60
Garcia, Michael
FR
Monterey Peninsula
6:02.4
24:09.5
52
61
Dolan, Scott
FR
Santa Rosa
6:03.1
24:12.4
 
62
Castillo, Edwyn
SO
De Anza
6:04.4
24:17.5
 
63
Juarez, Anthony
FR
Chabot
6:04.7
24:18.7
53
64
Woodworth, Zachary
SO
Butte
6:04.8
24:19.2
54
65
Choi, Jacky
SO
CCSF
6:05.0
24:20.0
55
66
Higa, Ben
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:05.2
24:20.7
56
67
FR-1
6:06.2
24:24.5
 
68
Vizcaino, Isaac
FR
Modesto
6:08.2
24:32.5
57
69
Gasper, Addison
FR
Santa Rosa
6:09.7
24:38.6
 
70
Zertuche, Emilio
FR
De Anza
6:13.2
24:52.7
 
71
Rivara, Spencer
FR
Santa Rosa
6:14.3
24:57.2
 
72
Martinez, Mario
FR
Chabot
6:14.7
24:58.5
58
73
Carreras, Jimmy
FR
Santa Rosa
6:14.8
24:59.2
 
74
Mercado, Jonathon
FR
Butte
6:17.9
25:11.6
59
75
Barr, Jackson
FR
Chabot
6:18.3
25:13.0
60
76
Phillips, Chase
FR
Modesto
6:18.6
25:14.3
 
77
Sherman, Justin
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:19.1
25:16.1
61
78
Castaneda, Edward
FR
Monterey Peninsula
6:19.1
25:16.3
62
79
Loayza, Jonathan
FR
Chabot
6:19.2
25:16.7
 
80
Hightower, Kabila
SO
CCSF
6:20.2
25:20.7
63
81
Gutierrez, Jesse
FR
CCSF
6:21.2
25:24.7
64
82
Salilew, Belayneh
FR
De Anza
6:21.3
25:25.1
 
83
Page, Wesley
FR
Santa Rosa
6:22.2
25:28.7
 
84
Long, Jacob
FR
Butte
6:22.4
25:29.4
65
85
Cardenas, Saul
FR
Monterey Peninsula
6:24.2
25:36.6
66
86
Sheahan, Cian
SO
De Anza
6:24.8
25:38.9
 
87
Forsman, Evan
FR
CCSF
6:24.9
25:39.3
67
88
Navarro, Omar
FR
Chabot
6:25.0
25:39.9
 
89
Lopez-Espinosa, Ignacio
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:26.0
25:43.8
68
90
Luu, George
FR
De Anza
6:27.2
25:48.6
 
91
Veneciano, Preston
FR
De Anza
6:28.0
25:51.8
 
92
Dolan, Nick
FR
Santa Rosa
6:28.6
25:54.2
 
93
Irwin, James
SO
Merritt
6:30.9
26:03.6
 
94
Wiebe, Christian
FR
De Anza
6:31.0
26:03.8
 
95
Williams, Julian
SO
Merritt
6:31.2
26:04.6
 
96
Perez, Arnoldo
FR
Modesto
6:36.6
26:26.1
 
97
Martinez, Christopher
FR
Chabot
6:39.2
26:36.8
 
98
Tovar, Arturo
FR
Sacramento
6:40.7
26:42.6
69
99
Burger, Adrian
FR
Santa Rosa
6:44.9
26:59.4
 
100
Melo, Juan
SO
Monterey Peninsula
6:49.6
27:18.4
70
101
Surait, Vincent
FR
San Joaquin Delta
6:51.8
27:27.0
71
102
Lucero, Mario
FR
Sacramento
6:58.9
27:55.3
72
103
Yepez, Anthony
FR
Sacramento
7:00.5
28:01.9
73
104
Greco, Enzo
FR
CCSF
7:07.0
28:27.7
74
105
Mullaney, Ryan
FR
CCSF
7:11.5
28:45.9
75
106
FR-1
7:12.3
28:49.2
 
107
Kim, Kyle
SO
CCSF
7:12.7
28:50.6
 
108
Zecena Jr., Walter
SO
CCSF
7:12.7
28:50.8
 
109
Bal, Sukneet
FR
Monterey Peninsula
7:36.2
30:24.6
76
110
Richter, Lennart
FR
CCSF
7:43.4
30:53.6
 
111
Patterson, Maurice
 
CCSF
7:45.2
31:00.6
 
112
Duggan, Alex
FR
Santa Rosa
7:54.9
31:39.6
 
113
Sanchez, Jozabad
FR
Monterey Peninsula
8:10.3
32:41.1
77
114
Melendez, Anthony
FR
Sacramento
8:44.5
34:57.8
78