August 30, 2019
|
ACU Abilene, TX 79699
HOST: Hardin Simmons   DIRECTOR: Zack Leggett   TIMING: Melinda Cook   REFEREE: Zack Leggett  

Women 4k Run CC Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hardin-Simmons 1:22:41 16:32 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9
2 UT-Dallas 1:29:18 17:51 46 6 7 10 11 12 13  

Women 4k Run CC Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:14.3
15:30.3
1
2
FR-1
6:39.1
16:32.0
2
3
FR-1
6:46.5
16:50.5
3
4
FR-1
6:47.1
16:51.9
4
5
FR-1
6:49.1
16:56.9
5
6
FR-1
6:56.3
17:14.8
6
7
FR-1
7:04.5
17:35.3
7
8
JR-3
7:08.2
17:44.4
8
9
SO-2
7:12.0
17:53.9
9
10
JR-3
7:13.1
17:56.5
10
11
SO-2
7:16.0
18:03.8
 
12
SR-4
7:20.2
18:14.1
11
13
SR-4
7:21.8
18:18.3
12
14
JR-3
7:26.5
18:29.9
13
15
SO-2
7:27.3
18:32.0
 
16
JR-3
7:28.5
18:34.8
 
17
FR-1
7:37.0
18:56.1
 
18
FR-1
7:40.4
19:04.5
 
19
SR-4
7:46.1
19:18.7
 
20
FR-1
7:46.6
19:20.0
 
21
JR-3
8:04.3
20:03.8
 
22
FR-1
8:09.5
20:16.9
 
23
FR-1
8:26.3
20:58.7
 
24
SO-2
8:32.0
21:12.9
 
25
SO-2
9:06.9
22:39.6
 
26
SO-2
9:38.3
23:57.6
 


Men 4k Run CC Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UT-Dallas 1:08:04 13:36 26 2 3 4 7 10 12 14
2 Hardin-Simmons 1:08:27 13:41 29 1 5 6 8 9 16 17
3 Odessa 1:14:26 14:53 85 11 15 18 19 22 25 27
4 Schreiner 1:18:02 15:36 101 13 20 21 23 24 26 28

Men 4k Run CC Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:22.0
13:20.5
1
2
FR-1
5:22.5
13:21.7
2
3
SO-2
5:24.4
13:26.5
3
4
FR-1
5:27.4
13:33.8
4
5
JR-3
5:30.0
13:40.3
5
6
FR-1
5:30.7
13:42.1
6
7
FR-1
5:33.4
13:48.8
7
8
SR-4
5:34.6
13:51.6
8
9
JR-3
5:35.1
13:53.1
9
10
SR-4
5:35.5
13:53.9
10
11
FR-1
5:38.8
14:02.3
11
12
SR-4
5:41.8
14:09.6
12
13
FR-1
5:42.5
14:11.4
13
14
FR-1
5:44.5
14:16.3
14
15
SO-2
5:46.0
14:20.0
15
16
SO-2
5:47.5
14:23.8
16
17
FR-1
5:49.7
14:29.4
 
18
JR-3
5:56.4
14:45.9
 
19
SO-2
5:59.8
14:54.5
17
20
SO-2
6:00.9
14:57.1
18
21
FR-1
6:01.1
14:57.7
19
22
JR-3
6:01.9
14:59.5
 
23
SO-2
6:09.4
15:18.3
 
24
JR-3
6:11.2
15:22.8
 
25
JR-3
6:15.7
15:34.0
20
26
FR-1
6:21.5
15:48.3
21
27
JR-3
6:24.3
15:55.2
 
28
FR-1
6:24.8
15:56.4
 
29
SR-4
6:25.8
15:59.0
 
30
SO-2
6:29.9
16:09.2
22
31
SO-2
6:31.5
16:13.2
23
32
FR-1
6:32.6
16:16.0
24
33
FR-1
6:40.8
16:36.2
25
34
JR-3
6:57.8
17:18.6
26
35
FR-1
7:05.1
17:36.6
27
36
FR-1
7:35.9
18:53.2
 
37
JR-3
7:36.7
18:55.2
28
38
FR-1
8:34.6
21:19.1
 
39
SR-4
8:58.2
22:17.9
 
40
FR-1
9:03.1
22:30.0