October 25, 2019
|
Northview Church Cross-Country Course Carmel, IN 46033
HOST: Bulter University   DIRECTOR: Lee Dicklitch   TIMING: OOR Timing   REFEREE: Nathan Smurdon   STARTER: Nathan Smurdon  

Bulter Womens 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marquette 1:36:11 19:14 48 3 8 10 13 14 16 18
2 Butler 1:55:33 19:15 53 2   4 5 20 22  
3 Illinois State 1:17:18 19:19 56 6 7 9 15 19    
4 Indiana State 1:57:10 19:31 62 1   11 12 17 21 23

Bulter Womens 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
 
5:40.1
17:36.6
 
2
 
5:44.2
17:49.6
 
3
SR-4
5:45.2
17:52.5
1
4
 
5:54.1
18:20.1
 
5
JR-3
5:54.5
18:21.4
 
6
SO-2
5:55.9
18:25.9
2
7
 
5:57.2
18:29.8
 
8
SO-2
5:58.6
18:34.2
3
9
SR-4
6:00.1
18:38.8
4
10
ARGO, EMMA
FR
UNA-ILLINOIS STATE
6:02.3
18:45.7
 
11
SR-4
6:04.5
18:52.4
5
12
FR-1
6:07.0
19:00.4
 
13
SO-2
6:10.6
19:11.5
6
14
FR-1
6:10.6
19:11.6
7
15
SO-2
6:11.7
19:14.8
 
16
FR-1
6:12.1
19:16.2
8
17
FR-1
6:13.6
19:20.9
9
18
JR-3
6:14.1
19:22.4
10
19
SO-2
6:14.2
19:22.8
11
20
SR-4
6:14.7
19:24.2
12
21
 
6:15.8
19:27.5
 
22
FR-1
6:16.0
19:28.2
13
23
FR-1
6:16.8
19:30.7
14
24
FR-1
6:17.9
19:34.2
15
25
JR-3
6:20.2
19:41.4
16
26
SO-2
6:22.7
19:49.0
17
27
FR-1
6:24.5
19:54.6
18
28
SO-2
6:24.5
19:54.6
19
29
JR-3
6:25.5
19:57.8
 
30
SO-2
6:26.2
20:00.0
20
31
SO-2
6:27.5
20:04.0
21
32
JR-3
6:29.2
20:09.2
22
33
FR-1
6:29.4
20:09.9
23
34
SO-2
6:32.6
20:19.8
24
35
 
6:33.3
20:22.1
 
36
SO-2
6:34.9
20:27.1
 
37
SO-2
6:35.6
20:29.3
 
38
 
6:38.3
20:37.6
 
39
JR-3
6:40.3
20:43.9
 
40
SR-4
6:41.8
20:48.3
 
41
SO-2
7:01.1
21:48.3
 
42
SO-2
7:13.2
22:26.0
 


Butler Mens 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
               
2 Butler 50:28 25:14 38              

Butler Mens 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
4:59.8
24:50.2
 
2
 
5:00.0
24:51.3
 
3
JR-3
5:01.1
24:57.0
 
4
 
5:04.1
25:11.6
 
5
 
5:05.2
25:17.2
 
6
SO-2
5:09.2
25:36.9
 
7
 
5:10.7
25:44.7
 
8
FR-1
5:12.5
25:53.5
1
9
 
5:12.6
25:54.0
 
10
JR-3
5:14.4
26:02.8
2
11
FR-1
5:14.5
26:03.3
3
12
JR-3
5:15.0
26:05.8
4
13
FR-1
5:15.8
26:09.7
 
14
FR-1
5:15.9
26:10.3
 
15
PETERSON, ERIC
FR
IUPU
5:16.0
26:10.7
 
16
FR-1
5:16.3
26:12.6
5
17
FR-1
5:16.4
26:12.8
6
18
SR-4
5:16.6
26:14.0
7
19
 
5:16.6
26:14.1
 
20
SO-2
5:17.7
26:19.3
8
21
JR-3
5:18.3
26:22.2
 
22
FR-1
5:18.5
26:23.4
 
23
SR-4
5:19.7
26:29.1
9
24
JR-3
5:20.1
26:31.1
 
25
FR-1
5:21.1
26:36.3
10
26
 
5:21.5
26:38.3
 
27
FR-1
5:21.6
26:39.0
 
28
BOUSSAHA, ABDESSAMED
FR
IUPU
5:23.5
26:48.2
 
29
SO-2
5:24.9
26:55.1
11
30
SO-2
5:28.1
27:11.1
12
31
FR-1
5:28.8
27:14.7
 
32
FR-1
5:30.5
27:22.8
 
33
SR-4
5:31.8
27:29.7
13
34
SHIRLEY, KYLE
FR
Unattached
5:32.2
27:31.3
 
35
FR-1
5:32.3
27:31.8
 
36
SO-2
5:32.6
27:33.5
 
37
 
5:33.5
27:37.9
 
38
 
5:36.5
27:52.7
 
39
PIETRZAK, LOGAN
FR
Unattached
5:36.5
27:52.9
 
40
FR-1
5:37.3
27:56.8
 
41
JR-3
5:41.0
28:15.3
 
42
 
5:43.2
28:26.2
 
43
FR-1
5:43.7
28:28.6
 
44
SO-2
6:19.8
31:28.0