September 14, 2019
|
UTD Golf Facility Cross-Country Course Richardson, TX 75080
HOST: UT- Dallas   DIRECTOR: Danielle Kcholi   TIMING: Delta View Timing  

Mens 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Austin College 1:24:03 16:48 56 2 7 9 18 20 25 36
2 UT-Dallas 1:24:46 16:57 63 6 8 11 17 21 22 26
3 Hardin-Simmons 1:25:37 17:07 67 5 10 13 15 24 34 37
4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:27:17 17:27 84 1 3 4 33 43 45 46
5 North Central Texas College 1:27:41 17:32 92 12 14 16 23 27 28 29
6 Dallas 1:33:08 18:37 159 19 30 31 39 40 48 49
7 UMHB 1:36:23 19:16 188 32 35 38 41 42 44 47

Mens 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:08.4
15:58.2
1
2
SO-2
5:11.0
16:06.2
2
3
SR-4
5:12.6
16:11.2
3
4
JR-3
5:13.8
16:15.0
4
5
SR-4
5:16.6
16:23.6
5
6
SO-2
5:17.8
16:27.4
6
7
JR-3
5:21.0
16:37.3
7
8
FR-1
5:21.7
16:39.4
8
9
SO-2
5:22.2
16:41.2
9
10
FR-1
5:25.4
16:51.0
10
11
FR-1
5:26.5
16:54.6
11
12
FR-1
5:31.2
17:09.1
12
13
JR-3
5:31.4
17:09.6
13
14
SO-2
5:31.9
17:11.2
14
15
FR-1
5:32.0
17:11.6
15
16
FR-1
5:32.1
17:11.8
16
17
SR-4
5:32.1
17:11.9
17
18
JR-3
5:32.4
17:12.7
18
19
FR-1
5:34.7
17:20.0
19
20
SO-2
5:36.8
17:26.5
20
21
JR-3
5:38.9
17:33.0
21
22
SR-4
5:39.4
17:34.6
22
23
Hutchins, Blake
 
UNA-Southwestern Assembli
5:45.8
17:54.5
 
24
SO-2
5:46.7
17:57.2
23
25
SO-2
5:48.0
18:01.3
24
26
FR-1
5:49.3
18:05.3
25
27
FR-1
5:50.0
18:07.6
26
28
SO-2
5:51.5
18:12.2
27
29
SO-2
5:51.7
18:12.7
28
30
SO-2
5:52.4
18:15.0
29
31
FR-1
5:53.0
18:16.7
 
32
SR-4
5:53.2
18:17.4
30
33
JR-3
5:58.3
18:33.3
 
34
FR-1
6:03.8
18:50.5
31
35
JR-3
6:04.6
18:52.9
32
36
SR-4
6:05.8
18:56.7
 
37
SO-2
6:07.8
19:02.7
33
38
JR-3
6:07.9
19:03.0
 
39
SO-2
6:09.2
19:07.1
34
40
SO-2
6:09.5
19:08.1
35
41
FR-1
6:09.6
19:08.4
36
42
JR-3
6:09.7
19:08.8
37
43
FR-1
6:10.6
19:11.5
38
44
JR-3
6:11.6
19:14.7
 
45
JR-3
6:12.0
19:15.7
39
46
SR-4
6:15.0
19:25.2
40
47
SO-2
6:15.0
19:25.3
41
48
FR-1
6:18.3
19:35.4
 
49
FR-1
6:21.6
19:45.6
42
50
SR-4
6:23.2
19:50.5
 
51
FR-1
6:23.2
19:50.7
43
52
FR-1
6:23.3
19:50.9
44
53
FR-1
6:25.3
19:57.2
45
54
SO-2
6:27.3
20:03.3
46
55
SO-2
6:37.6
20:35.4
47
56
SO-2
6:46.5
21:03.2
 
57
SO-2
6:48.3
21:08.5
 
58
FR-1
6:49.8
21:13.3
48
59
FR-1
6:49.9
21:13.5
 
60
FR-1
6:56.4
21:33.7
 
61
 
7:05.1
22:00.8
 
62
JR-3
7:06.1
22:04.1
49
63
 
7:30.7
23:20.5
 
64
JR-3
7:42.7
23:57.8
 


Womens 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hardin-Simmons 1:44:38 20:55 36 2 5 7 8 14 16 17
2 UMHB 1:48:34 21:42 70 3 10 11 21 25 27 32
3 UT-Dallas 1:49:40 21:56 74 9 13 15 18 19 24 26
4 Dallas 1:50:14 22:02 95 1 12 23 28 31 35 38
5 North Central Texas College 1:52:57 22:35 109 4 20 22 30 33 37  
6 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:00:38 24:07 144 6 29 34 36 39 40 42
7 Dallas Christian 2:47:08 33:25 219 41 43 44 45 46    

Womens 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:05.2
18:54.6
1
2
SR-4
6:23.8
19:52.5
2
3
FR-1
6:35.0
20:27.2
3
4
FR-1
6:37.5
20:35.0
4
5
FR-1
6:41.4
20:47.1
5
6
FR-1
6:42.9
20:51.9
6
7
FR-1
6:43.8
20:54.8
7
8
FR-1
6:47.9
21:07.3
8
9
FR-1
6:50.2
21:14.4
9
10
FR-1
6:51.1
21:17.4
10
11
FR-1
6:53.0
21:23.1
11
12
JR-3
6:58.4
21:40.0
12
13
SR-4
7:03.3
21:55.3
13
14
FR-1
7:03.9
21:57.0
14
15
SR-4
7:04.7
21:59.6
15
16
JR-3
7:05.5
22:02.1
16
17
SO-2
7:05.8
22:02.9
17
18
JR-3
7:06.8
22:06.1
 
19
FR-1
7:09.8
22:15.4
18
20
FR-1
7:09.8
22:15.5
19
21
SO-2
7:14.5
22:30.0
20
22
JR-3
7:15.9
22:34.5
21
23
FR-1
7:16.8
22:37.1
22
24
SO-2
7:18.3
22:42.0
23
25
JR-3
7:20.0
22:47.1
24
26
SR-4
7:21.6
22:52.0
25
27
SR-4
7:23.6
22:58.2
26
28
FR-1
7:26.0
23:05.7
 
29
FR-1
7:31.7
23:23.4
 
30
FR-1
7:32.6
23:26.2
27
31
SR-4
7:32.6
23:26.3
28
32
Pope, Ayla
 
UNA-Southwestern Assembli
7:32.9
23:27.3
 
33
JR-3
7:33.6
23:29.5
29
34
SO-2
7:34.0
23:30.6
30
35
SO-2
7:34.4
23:32.0
31
36
SO-2
7:35.4
23:35.0
32
37
SR-4
7:36.1
23:37.1
 
38
JR-3
7:38.0
23:43.2
 
39
SO-2
7:38.5
23:44.8
 
40
FR-1
7:38.6
23:45.1
33
41
SO-2
7:41.3
23:53.3
 
42
SR-4
7:50.9
24:23.2
34
43
SO-2
7:55.5
24:37.6
 
44
Hinn, Carolin
 
Unattached
7:57.1
24:42.3
 
45
FR-1
7:59.6
24:50.1
 
46
SO-2
7:59.6
24:50.1
35
47
JR-3
8:02.8
25:00.3
36
48
FR-1
8:04.4
25:05.1
37
49
SO-2
8:07.8
25:15.7
 
50
SO-2
8:08.4
25:17.6
 
51
SO-2
8:11.5
25:27.3
 
52
SO-2
8:13.6
25:33.6
 
53
FR-1
8:21.5
25:58.3
38
54
SR-4
8:23.8
26:05.4
 
55
SR-4
8:34.3
26:37.9
 
56
SO-2
8:38.2
26:50.3
 
57
SO-2
8:39.4
26:53.9
39
58
JR-3
8:47.5
27:19.2
 
59
JR-3
9:03.6
28:09.1
 
60
JR-3
9:21.5
29:04.7
40
61
FR-1
9:31.9
29:37.0
41
62
FR-1
9:42.4
30:09.7
42
63
FR
9:53.7
30:44.9
43
64
FR
10:02.7
31:12.9
44
65
SR-4
10:07.9
31:29.0
 
66
FR
10:26.7
32:27.4
45
67
FR-1
12:06.9
37:38.6
 
68
JR
13:52.3
43:06.2
46