September 07, 2019
|
Alumni Cross Country Course 370 Lancaster Ave Haverford, PA 19041
HOST: Haverford College   DIRECTOR: Tom Donnelly   TIMING: Pioneer Timing   REFEREE: Fran Rizzo  

Women's 3 Mile Team Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Alumni 1:42:11 20:26 29 1 2 3 11 12 13  
2 Haverford 1:37:27 19:29 30 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Women's 3 Mile Individual Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Keyser-Gibson, Amelia
 
Alumni
6:14.9
18:44.5
1
2
Riffenburgh, Kelley
 
Alumni
6:20.8
19:02.4
2
3
Drew, Sophie
 
Alumni
6:22.2
19:06.4
3
4
JR-3
6:23.2
19:09.4
4
5
FR-1
6:27.2
19:21.5
5
6
JR-3
6:29.5
19:28.3
6
7
SO-2
6:29.6
19:28.7
7
8
JR-3
6:39.9
19:59.6
8
9
SO-2
6:42.9
20:08.5
9
10
SR-4
6:43.6
20:10.7
10
11
Sullivan, Katie Rose
 
Alumni
6:49.3
20:27.9
11
12
SR-4
6:51.5
20:34.4
 
13
SR-4
6:55.9
20:47.6
 
14
JR-3
6:57.5
20:52.5
 
15
SO-2
7:07.3
21:21.8
 
16
SO-2
7:21.5
22:04.5
 
17
JR-3
7:27.6
22:22.7
 
18
SR-4
7:31.9
22:35.5
 
19
Quigley, Kerry
 
Alumni
8:16.8
24:50.2
12
20
Vienneau, Alice
 
Alumni
8:16.8
24:50.3
13


Men's 4 Mile Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Alumni 1:16:33 15:18 26 1 4 6 7 8 11 14
2 Haverford 1:16:40 15:20 29 2 3 5 9 10 12 13

Men's 4 Mile Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Morgan, Greg
 
Alumni
3:44.1
14:56.3
1
2
FR-1
3:46.6
15:06.4
2
3
SR-4
3:47.3
15:09.2
3
4
Herlihy, Ryan
 
Alumni
3:48.2
15:12.7
4
5
SO-2
3:49.4
15:17.3
5
6
Arnold, Eric
 
Alumni
3:51.0
15:23.7
6
7
Woods, Henry
 
Alumni
3:51.8
15:27.2
7
8
Jauregi-Volpe, Marcello
 
Alumni
3:53.3
15:33.1
8
9
SR-4
3:53.4
15:33.5
9
10
FR-1
3:53.6
15:34.2
10
11
Peet, Graham
 
Alumni
3:54.5
15:37.8
11
12
JR-3
3:54.5
15:37.9
12
13
JR-3
3:55.1
15:40.2
13
14
SR-4
3:55.5
15:41.8
 
15
Stadler, James
 
Alumni
3:55.8
15:43.2
14
16
SR-4
3:59.0
15:55.8
 
17
FR-1
4:00.1
16:00.1
 
18
Woodhouse, Ian
 
Alumni
4:00.6
16:02.4
 
19
SR-4
4:01.3
16:05.1
 
20
FR-1
4:02.1
16:08.2
 
21
SO-2
4:02.9
16:11.3
 
22
SO-2
4:03.2
16:12.8
 
23
Binder, Joe
 
Unattached
4:04.9
16:19.4
 
24
JR-3
4:05.0
16:19.7
 
25
Baillie, Brian
 
Alumni
4:05.8
16:23.2
 
26
Willig, Matt
 
Alumni
4:06.7
16:26.7
 
27
SR-4
4:07.5
16:29.8
 
28
SO-2
4:07.5
16:29.9
 
29
SO-2
4:07.6
16:30.2
 
30
JR-3
4:09.1
16:36.4
 
31
SO-2
4:09.6
16:38.1
 
32
Siquieros, Ben
 
Alumni
4:10.0
16:39.8
 
33
JR-3
4:10.1
16:40.2
 
34
SO-2
4:11.2
16:44.8
 
35
Fong, Tyler
 
Alumni
4:11.8
16:47.2
 
36
FR-1
4:15.0
16:59.8
 
37
SO-2
4:16.6
17:06.2
 
38
Goings, Chris
 
Alumni
4:18.1
17:12.2
 
39
SR-4
4:18.1
17:12.4
 
40
FR-1
4:19.3
17:17.2
 
41
FR-1
4:19.7
17:18.6
 
42
FR-1
4:24.0
17:35.7
 
43
SR-4
4:24.1
17:36.1
 
44
JR-3
4:30.0
17:59.8
 
45
JR-3
4:30.6
18:02.2
 
46
Cohen, Matt
 
Alumni
4:38.0
18:31.8
 
47
JR-3
4:43.4
18:53.3
 
48
FR-1
4:43.6
18:54.1
 
49
FR-1
4:44.7
18:58.5
 
50
Barrett, Graham
 
Alumni
4:50.6
19:22.3
 
51
Henderson, Luke
 
Alumni
4:51.1
19:24.1
 
52
Craig, Vincent
 
Unattached
5:01.0
20:03.8
 
53
Vechick, Nick
 
Alumni
5:07.1
20:28.2
 
54
Bassett, Liam
 
Alumni
5:24.3
21:37.1
 
55
Song, Paul
 
Alumni
5:34.9
22:19.6