NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships

November 9, 2019
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cloud County CC 2:05:25 25:05 89 10 11 12 18 38 75  
2 El Paso CC 2:06:18 25:15 110 5 8 16 36 45 54 109
3 Iowa Central CC 2:08:12 25:38 140 14 22 31 32 41 81 177
4 Central Arizona 2:08:31 25:42 154 21 24 25 27 57 80 101
5 Trinidad State JC 2:07:42 25:32 155 9 13 28 52 53 89 117
6 Daytona State College 2:10:04 26:00 193 29 30 42 44 48 58 62
7 Iowa Western CC 2:09:30 25:54 268 3 6 47 90 122 127 194
8 Hutchinson CC 2:09:18 25:51 270 4 7 74 91 94 95 111
9 Allen CC 2:12:12 26:26 285 39 43 55 60 88 107 175
10 Colby CC 2:10:42 26:08 327 1 40 63 85 138 159  
11 Paradise Valley 2:12:36 26:31 332 20 35 72 100 105 124 201
12 Ranger 2:13:08 26:37 367 17 73 82 93 102 116 169
13 Vincennes 2:13:57 26:47 384 26 33 37 130 158 185 213
14 Mesa CC 2:14:07 26:49 396 15 51 69 119 142 153 154
15 New Mexico JC 2:14:17 26:51 413 19 66 99 106 123 125  
16 Seminole State College 2:14:57 26:59 415 50 59 65 86 155 165 181
17 Lansing CC 2:15:32 27:06 455 64 71 92 113 115 132 156
18 North Iowa Area CC 2:16:48 27:21 504 49 67 114 135 139 172  
19 Fort Scott CC 2:17:01 27:24 512 34 61 98 133 186    
20 Monroe College (NR) 2:16:56 27:23 526 23 76 83 160 184 219 228
21 Wallace State 2:18:05 27:37 577 68 87 128 144 150 192 195
22 Highland CC 2:19:23 27:52 639 84 129 134 141 151 193 198
23 Louisburg College 2:20:22 28:04 652 70 77 136 166 203 226  
24 Mott CC 2:19:51 27:58 658 103 104 112 152 187 205 224
25 Indian Hills CC 2:19:57 27:59 662 78 96 148 162 178 197 206
26 Dodge City CC 2:20:08 28:01 671 79 126 143 147 176 208  
27 Jacksonville College 2:20:50 28:10 684 56 140 157 164 167 173 220
28 Butler CC 2:23:02 28:36 726 97 110 118 179 222    
29 Des Moines Area 2:22:40 28:32 740 46 121 182 189 202 204 223
30 Southwestern CC 2:23:00 28:36 771 108 131 145 188 199 211 241
31 Northwest Kansas 2:34:36 30:55 842 2 137 230 234 239    
32 Morton College 2:26:34 29:18 862 120 146 174 207 215 217  
33 St Clair County CC 2:28:03 29:36 929 163 168 180 200 218 236  
34 Hagerstown CC 2:30:48 30:09 974 170 171 190 214 229    
35 Kaskaskia College 2:32:25 30:29 983 161 183 191 216 232 240  
36 Delaware Tech CC 2:35:13 31:02 1017 149 196 212 225 235 237 238
37 Tallahassee CC 2:38:38 31:43 1098 209 210 221 227 231 233  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Wesley Banguria Colby CC Colby CC 04:36.5 22:54.6 1
2 Zouhair Talbi Northwest Northwest Kansas 04:49.2 23:57.6 2
3 Kassim Kibet Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 04:50.7 24:05.3 3
4 Andrew Kibet Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 04:51.2 24:07.6 4
5 Dennis Kiptoo El Paso CC El Paso CC 04:53.3 24:17.9 5
6 Shawn Kiptoo Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 04:54.3 24:23.2 6
7 Sylvestre Kibarar Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 04:55.3 24:28.2 7
8 Bradley Makuvire El Paso CC El Paso CC 04:55.9 24:30.9 8
9 Devin Paredes Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 04:56.3 24:33.0 9
10 Dais Malebana Cloud Coun Cloud County CC 04:57.5 24:38.8 10
11 Kwanele Sandile Cloud Coun Cloud County CC 04:57.9 24:41.1 11
12 Saba Khvichava Cloud Coun Cloud County CC 04:58.0 24:41.2 12
13 Felix Kemei Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 04:59.2 24:47.3 13
14 Awet Yohannes 2023 Iowa Central CC 05:01.7 25:00.0 14
15 Flyn Fuhrmann Mesa CC Mesa CC 05:03.6 25:09.5 15
16 Gideon Cheplak El Paso CC El Paso CC 05:04.2 25:12.3 16
17 Jeremias Serrano Velez Ranger Ranger 05:05.3 25:17.6 17
18 Jordan VanBarriger Waubonsee Waubonsee CC 05:05.3 25:17.9
19 Habtamu Geta Cloud Coun Cloud County CC 05:05.5 25:18.6 18
20 Nelson Kemboi Southeast Southeast CC 05:05.6 25:19.4
21 Victor Kibet New Mexico New Mexico JC 05:06.0 25:21.1 19
22 Cooper Wantland Paradise V Paradise Valley 05:06.2 25:22.1 20
23 James Kapel Central Ar Central Arizona 05:06.4 25:23.2 21
24 Abdirizak Ibrahim South Plai South Plains 05:06.6 25:24.3
25 Pur Biel Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 05:06.9 25:25.7 22
26 Geoffrey Bwalley Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 05:07.2 25:27.4 23
27 Jesus Aldana Central Ar Central Arizona 05:07.9 25:30.5 24
28 Aaron Orar Central Ar Central Arizona 05:08.0 25:31.4 25
29 Maxwel Kiplagat Vincennes Vincennes 05:08.2 25:32.1 26
30 Habtamu Cheney Central Ar Central Arizona 05:08.8 25:35.4 27
31 Miguel Coca Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 05:09.3 25:37.7 28
32 Abdifatah Maqtal Southern I Southern Idaho 05:09.8 25:40.0 29
33 Ashton Siwek Southern I Southern Idaho 05:09.9 25:40.6 30
34 Eldad Mulugeta Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 05:11.4 25:48.0 31
35 Milos Pendic Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 05:11.4 25:48.2 32
36 Morne Scharnick Vincennes Vincennes 05:11.6 25:48.9 33
37 Derek Tratnyek Fort Scott Fort Scott CC 05:12.4 25:53.1 34
38 Daniel Marquez Paradise V Paradise Valley 05:13.7 25:59.4 35
39 Elias Loriposia El Paso CC El Paso CC 05:14.2 26:02.1 36
40 Logan Harris Glendale C Glendale CC 05:14.3 26:02.5
41 Milan Todorovic Vincennes Vincennes 05:14.4 26:03.0 37
42 Ablel Gebreselase Cloud Coun Cloud County CC 05:15.0 26:05.9 38
43 Henos Andebrhan Allen CC Allen CC 05:15.1 26:06.6 39
44 Micah Too Colby CC Colby CC 05:15.4 26:08.0 40
45 Elijah McWilliams Western Te Western Texas College 05:15.6 26:09.0
46 Chris Levario Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 05:15.9 26:10.7 41
47 Derek Gallardo Cleveland Cleveland State CC 05:16.1 26:11.3 42
48 Joshua Doria Allen CC Allen CC 05:16.1 26:11.3 43
49 Sam Mickelson Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 05:16.5 26:13.3 44
50 David Ceballos El Paso CC El Paso CC 05:16.8 26:15.2 45
51 Anthony Rodriguez Des Moines Des Moines Area 05:17.2 26:16.9 46
52 Gavin Klein Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 05:17.7 26:19.5 47
53 Brian Schulz Southern I Southern Idaho 05:17.8 26:19.8 48
54 Jorge Ruiz North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 05:17.9 26:20.2 49
55 Canaan St. Lewis Seminole S Seminole State College 05:18.2 26:21.8 50
56 Andrew McCumber Mesa CC Mesa CC 05:18.3 26:22.3 51
57 Caleb Palmer Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 05:18.3 26:22.4 52
58 Micah Stanton Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 05:18.3 26:22.5 53
59 Eduardo Gallegos El Paso CC El Paso CC 05:18.4 26:22.7 54
60 Mitchell Dervin Allen CC Allen CC 05:19.0 26:25.9 55
61 Lorenzo Antonio Chavez 2022 Jacksonville College 05:19.9 26:30.3 56
62 Noah Olmos Central Ar Central Arizona 05:20.0 26:30.9 57
63 Diego Guzman 2023 Cleveland State CC 05:20.1 26:31.4 58
64 Yassin Raffay Seminole S Seminole State College 05:20.3 26:32.4 59
65 Marco Castro Allen CC Allen CC 05:20.4 26:32.8 60
66 Raymond Longoria Fort Scott Fort Scott CC 05:20.4 26:33.0 61
67 Eric Christen Southern I Southern Idaho 05:20.8 26:34.9 62
68 Robert Cheruiyot Colby CC Colby CC 05:21.0 26:35.8 63
69 Dillan Haviland 2023 Lansing CC 05:21.2 26:36.6 64
70 James Sellers Seminole S Seminole State College 05:21.2 26:36.6 65
71 Baptiste Depril-Dupre New Mexico New Mexico JC 05:21.6 26:38.8 66
72 Jalen Petersen North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 05:21.7 26:39.4 67
73 Timothy Feezor Central Ge Central Georgia Tech 05:21.8 26:39.9
74 Jonathan Jenkins Wallace St Wallace State 05:22.0 26:40.8 68
75 Jalen Chee Mesa CC Mesa CC 05:22.0 26:40.9 69
76 Stephen Kiprop BSC-Wiscon BSC-Wisconsin 05:22.1 26:41.1
77 Henry Coddington Louisburg Louisburg College 05:22.1 26:41.1 70
78 Jacob Ferguson Lansing CC Lansing CC 05:22.3 26:42.5 71
79 Jihad Nodman Paradise V Paradise Valley 05:22.5 26:43.3 72
80 Gilberto Palomo Ranger Ranger 05:22.7 26:44.1 73
81 Teagan Flanagan Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 05:22.7 26:44.2 74
82 Gabriel Chinya Cloud Coun Cloud County CC 05:22.9 26:45.4 75
83 Billy Kiprono Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 05:23.3 26:47.4 76
84 Dennis McCheskey Louisburg Louisburg College 05:23.6 26:48.8 77
85 Zach Schocker Indian Hil Indian Hills CC 05:23.7 26:49.5 78
86 Domanic Enriquez Dodge City Dodge City CC 05:23.8 26:49.9 79
87 Morgan Fowler Central Ar Central Arizona 05:24.1 26:51.2 80
88 Noah Bundrock Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 05:24.2 26:51.6 81
89 Edward Njunguna Ranger Ranger 05:24.2 26:51.9 82
90 Phelani Maduwa Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 05:24.3 26:52.0 83
91 Edwin Kimutai Southeast Southeast CC 05:24.4 26:52.9
92 Vicente Correia Highland C Highland CC 05:24.4 26:52.9 84
93 Alexander Croy Lake Sumte Lake Sumter State College 05:24.7 26:54.0
94 Arthur Berthelin Colby CC Colby CC 05:24.8 26:54.9 85
95 Hillary Kandie Seminole S Seminole State College 05:24.9 26:55.2 86
96 Erick Estrada Pratt CC Pratt CC 05:24.9 26:55.4
97 Tanner King Wallace St Wallace State 05:24.9 26:55.4 87
98 Ethan Kelley Southern I Southern Idaho 05:25.1 26:56.4
99 Garrett Gantt Allen CC Allen CC 05:25.2 26:56.5 88
100 Bailey Smith Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 05:25.2 26:56.6 89
101 Aldo Zavala Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 05:25.3 26:57.4 90
102 Brett Hillabrand Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 05:25.4 26:57.8 91
103 Joel Fudge Lansing CC Lansing CC 05:25.6 26:58.6 92
104 Sakariye Ismail Ranger Ranger 05:25.8 26:59.9 93
105 Jacob McElhanon Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 05:26.0 27:00.9 94
106 Austin Lorenzo Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 05:26.5 27:03.3 95
107 Conner Riley Indian Hil Indian Hills CC 05:26.8 27:04.6 96
108 Timothy Kimeli Butler CC Butler CC 05:27.2 27:06.8 97
109 Reece Watson Fort Scott Fort Scott CC 05:27.3 27:07.2 98
110 Brandon Conrad Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 05:27.3 27:07.3
111 William Troupe Lake Sumte Lake Sumter State College 05:27.4 27:07.6
112 Lloyd Frilot New Mexico New Mexico JC 05:27.7 27:09.3 99
113 David Carnago 2022 Macomb CC 05:27.9 27:09.9
114 Jonny Smith 2032 Hawkeye CC 05:27.9 27:10.1
115 William Ryan-Johnson Paradise V Paradise Valley 05:28.1 27:11.0 100
116 Kyle Partin Central Ar Central Arizona 05:28.2 27:11.7 101
117 Siyad Matan Southern I Southern Idaho 05:29.0 27:15.6
118 Azael Reyes Ranger Ranger 05:29.0 27:15.7 102
119 Peyton Tipton Mott CC Mott CC 05:29.1 27:15.9 103
120 Will Westveer Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 05:29.2 27:16.4
121 Joshua Martin Southern I Southern Idaho 05:29.3 27:17.3
122 Messi Elgin Cowley Col Cowley College 05:29.4 27:17.4
123 Nolan Herr Mott CC Mott CC 05:29.6 27:18.4 104
124 Christian Tamura Paradise V Paradise Valley 05:30.0 27:20.6 105
125 Juan Miranda Pima CC Pima CC 05:30.0 27:20.8
126 Alex Kitum South Plai South Plains 05:30.1 27:21.0
127 Patrick Colborn New Mexico New Mexico JC 05:30.3 27:22.0 106
128 Adolfo Saucedo-Flores Lake Sumte Lake Sumter State College 05:30.3 27:22.1
129 Dalton Ellingboe Southeaste Southeastern CC 05:30.8 27:24.4
130 Brig Merritt Allen CC Allen CC 05:31.0 27:25.7 107
131 Erik Martinez 2023 Cleveland State CC 05:31.3 27:26.8
132 Colin Shreve Southweste Southwestern CC 05:31.4 27:27.4 108
133 Aaron Espinoza Pima CC Pima CC 05:31.4 27:27.7
134 Matthew Lindsey El Paso CC El Paso CC 05:31.9 27:29.8 109
135 Nigel Dos Santos Spartanbur Spartanburg Methodist 05:32.0 27:30.7
136 Anton Reeves Butler CC Butler CC 05:32.1 27:31.0 110
137 Jeffrey Klopf Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 05:32.1 27:31.0 111
138 Zach Hill MCC-Longvi MCC-Longview 05:32.3 27:31.9
139 Peyton Hobson Mott CC Mott CC 05:32.4 27:32.6 112
140 Chance Collins Walters St Walters State CC 05:32.5 27:33.0
141 Jayden Yates Central Wy Central Wyoming College 05:32.7 27:34.2
142 Jesse Barral 2022 Daytona State College 05:33.0 27:35.7
143 Chris Davis 2023 Lansing CC 05:33.1 27:35.8 113
144 Aidan Bauermeister North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 05:33.1 27:35.9 114
145 Aaron Hulburt Lansing CC Lansing CC 05:33.8 27:39.5 115
146 Johnbosco Muiruri Ranger Ranger 05:33.9 27:40.1 116
147 Matt Gedraitis DuPage DuPage 05:34.2 27:41.3
148 Joseph Enright Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 05:34.2 27:41.3 117
149 Kenyion Townsend Central Wy Central Wyoming College 05:34.2 27:41.5
150 Payton Bahl Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 05:34.3 27:42.2
151 Tarik Xavier Butler CC Butler CC 05:34.5 27:42.8 118
152 Owen Jackson Mesa CC Mesa CC 05:34.7 27:43.8 119
153 Manuel Salinas Morton Col Morton College 05:34.7 27:43.9 120
154 Dakota Rusher Des Moines Des Moines Area 05:35.0 27:45.5 121
155 Tyler Kinney Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 05:35.1 27:45.8 122
156 Devis Cheruiyot New Mexico New Mexico JC 05:35.2 27:46.5 123
157 Shawn Hamilton Spartanbur Spartanburg Methodist 05:35.5 27:48.1
158 Aaron Fawley Paradise V Paradise Valley 05:35.6 27:48.5 124
159 Umimana Rukundo Pratt CC Pratt CC 05:35.8 27:49.3
160 Ben Schmidt Muskegon C Muskegon CC 05:35.9 27:49.7
161 Eli Ortiz New Mexico New Mexico JC 05:35.9 27:50.1 125
162 Quest Weller Dodge City Dodge City CC 05:36.1 27:50.8 126
163 Michael Tenorio UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 05:36.2 27:51.3
164 Brayden Kovick Central Wy Central Wyoming College 05:36.5 27:52.9
165 Jalen Elwell Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 05:36.8 27:54.3 127
166 Taylor Nails Wallace St Wallace State 05:37.3 27:57.1 128
167 Deiondre Williams Highland C Highland CC 05:37.5 27:57.7 129
168 Yassine Yakhoub DuPage DuPage 05:37.7 27:58.8
169 Manamanya Opiew Vincennes Vincennes 05:37.7 27:58.9 130
170 Joshua Carstens Southweste Southwestern CC 05:37.8 27:59.5 131
171 Stefan Carlson Lansing CC Lansing CC 05:38.4 28:02.3 132
172 Albert Maliko Fort Scott Fort Scott CC 05:38.6 28:03.1 133
173 Ryan Ringer Highland C Highland CC 05:38.6 28:03.4 134
174 Evan Wilson North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 05:38.7 28:03.7 135
175 Bryan Hill Louisburg Louisburg College 05:38.7 28:03.8 136
176 Riley Higginbotham Cleveland Cleveland State CC 05:38.8 28:04.5
177 Nicholas Atkinson Lake Sumte Lake Sumter State College 05:39.1 28:05.6
178 Casey Timm Northwest Northwest Kansas 05:39.7 28:09.0 137
179 Rihards Sergis Colby CC Colby CC 05:39.9 28:09.9 138
180 Sam Pedelty North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 05:39.9 28:09.9 139
181 Isaih Garzon 2023 Jacksonville College 05:40.0 28:10.5 140
182 Joshua Camp Highland C Highland CC 05:40.1 28:10.7 141
183 Bryan Mendez Mesa CC Mesa CC 05:40.2 28:11.1 142
184 Montel Love Dodge City Dodge City CC 05:40.2 28:11.2 143
185 Alexander Williams Daytona St Daytona State College 05:40.5 28:12.6
186 Adam Mastrobuono Daytona St Daytona State College 05:40.6 28:13.3
187 Aaron Brown Marion Mil Marion Military Inistitute 05:40.7 28:14.0
188 Hamza Abusammour Wallace St Wallace State 05:40.8 28:14.3 144
189 Cedrick Watson Southweste Southwestern CC 05:40.9 28:14.6 145
190 Jonathan Garcia Morton Col Morton College 05:41.0 28:15.2 146
191 Jesus Solis Dodge City Dodge City CC 05:41.1 28:15.8 147
192 Ethan Mesenbrink Indian Hil Indian Hills CC 05:41.2 28:16.0 148
193 Michael Graden 2022 Delaware Tech CC 05:41.3 28:16.6 149
194 Cameron Deatherage MCC-Longvi MCC-Longview 05:41.3 28:16.8
195 Tyler Gilbert Daytona St Daytona State College 05:41.5 28:17.6
196 Jaden Vance Wallace St Wallace State 05:41.5 28:18.0 150
197 Kendall England Marion Mil Marion Military Inistitute 05:41.8 28:19.3
198 Nick Cisneros Highland C Highland CC 05:41.9 28:19.5 151
199 Mark Wood Mott CC Mott CC 05:41.9 28:19.7 152
200 Geoffrey Grossthal Mesa CC Mesa CC 05:43.3 28:26.8 153
201 Jonathan Respress Mesa CC Mesa CC 05:43.4 28:27.4 154
202 Michael Twigg Spartanbur Spartanburg Methodist 05:43.9 28:29.5
203 Jonathan Landis Kishwaukee Kishwaukee College 05:44.3 28:31.6
204 Amari Douglas 2023 Seminole State College 05:44.4 28:32.2 155
205 Austin Savage Lansing CC Lansing CC 05:44.5 28:32.5 156
206 Jose Carrasco Odessa Odessa 05:44.6 28:33.2
207 Randy Canady 2023 Jacksonville College 05:44.7 28:33.5 157
208 Jaden Aguino BSC-Wiscon BSC-Wisconsin 05:44.9 28:34.5
209 Keegan Dally Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 05:44.9 28:34.6
210 Nick Vogt Vincennes Vincennes 05:45.0 28:35.1 158
211 Tyler Peterson Colby CC Colby CC 05:45.0 28:35.3 159
212 Matthew Converse Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 05:45.4 28:37.0
213 Miguel Carrasco Southeast Southeast CC 05:45.6 28:38.0
214 Jordan Foster UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 05:45.6 28:38.3
215 Keron Charles Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 05:45.6 28:38.3 160
216 Suhayb Froukh Moraine Va Moraine Valley CC 05:45.9 28:39.7
217 Noah Probst Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 05:46.0 28:40.2 161
218 Liam Mischke CCBC Essex CCBC Essex 05:46.7 28:43.5
219 Ben Oliver Indian Hil Indian Hills CC 05:46.8 28:44.3 162
220 Elias Pagurko St Clair C St Clair County CC 05:46.9 28:44.5 163
221 Josh Franklin 2023 Jacksonville College 05:47.0 28:45.0 164
222 Marckoz Arias Seminole S Seminole State College 05:47.1 28:45.4 165
223 Tyler Baker Daytona St Daytona State College 05:47.2 28:46.0
224 Burch Greene Louisburg Louisburg College 05:47.4 28:47.2 166
225 Wesley Rogers 2023 Jacksonville College 05:48.3 28:51.8 167
226 Brad Osuch Waubonsee Waubonsee CC 05:48.4 28:52.0
227 Jack Demara St Clair C St Clair County CC 05:48.7 28:53.6 168
228 Jalen Ledesma Ranger Ranger 05:48.9 28:54.3 169
229 Saige Vipond Hagerstown Hagerstown CC 05:49.0 28:54.9 170
230 Garrett Kercheval Hagerstown Hagerstown CC 05:49.0 28:55.0 171
231 Ellis Regan North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 05:49.3 28:56.5 172
232 Grant Attaway 2023 Jacksonville College 05:49.7 28:58.4 173
233 Dominick Lopez Morton Col Morton College 05:49.8 28:58.8 174
234 Augustus Martiello Allen CC Allen CC 05:49.9 28:59.5 175
235 Javier Marquez Dodge City Dodge City CC 05:50.2 29:00.9 176
236 Noah Friske Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 05:50.2 29:01.2 177
237 Micha Reed Indian Hil Indian Hills CC 05:50.7 29:03.2 178
238 Jack Kehoe Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 05:50.7 29:03.4
239 Juan Camacho Malcolm X Malcolm X College 05:50.9 29:04.5
240 Luis Manqueros Butler CC Butler CC 05:51.0 29:04.9 179
241 Cole Broecker St Clair C St Clair County CC 05:51.7 29:08.6 180
242 Matthew Labrato Seminole S Seminole State College 05:51.9 29:09.7 181
243 Cameron Campbell Des Moines Des Moines Area 05:52.0 29:10.1 182
244 Alex Detmer Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 05:52.2 29:10.9 183
245 Kajon Parris Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 05:52.4 29:11.8 184
246 Alex Taylor Kirtland C Kirtland CC 05:52.6 29:12.7
247 Alex Corrales Pima CC Pima CC 05:53.3 29:16.4
248 Ronald Tolson Jackson CC Jackson CC 05:54.1 29:20.3
249 Grant Wright Moraine Va Moraine Valley CC 05:54.6 29:22.7
250 Franklin Sanders Vincennes Vincennes 05:54.7 29:23.2 185
251 Cole Sharrar Mid Michig Mid Michigan CC 05:54.9 29:24.5
252 Ernesto Velasquez Lake Sumte Lake Sumter State College 05:55.0 29:25.0
253 Brendan Mack Fort Scott Fort Scott CC 05:55.1 29:25.3 186
254 Jared Lindstrom Mott CC Mott CC 05:55.1 29:25.5 187
255 Nicolae Vandor Southweste Southwestern CC 05:55.4 29:26.7 188
256 Aaron Thompson Des Moines Des Moines Area 05:55.9 29:29.3 189
257 Nate McKinsey Hagerstown Hagerstown CC 05:56.0 29:29.6 190
258 Crede Correll Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 05:56.7 29:33.3 191
259 Joshua Jenkins Wallace St Wallace State 05:57.1 29:35.4 192
260 Clint Buck UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 05:57.3 29:36.3
261 Nick Roy Jackson CC Jackson CC 05:57.9 29:39.5
262 Maxson Muenks Highland C Highland CC 05:58.4 29:41.9 193
263 Samuel Hydro Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 05:58.5 29:42.1 194
264 Carson Levario-Slaten Wallace St Wallace State 05:59.1 29:45.1 195
265 DeAngelo Herrerra BSC-Wiscon BSC-Wisconsin 05:59.7 29:48.2
266 Logan Hallee 2022 Delaware Tech CC 05:59.8 29:48.5 196
267 Seth Kilborn Indian Hil Indian Hills CC 05:59.9 29:49.2 197
268 Liam Jones Highland C Highland CC 06:00.2 29:50.5 198
269 Austin Lundy Southweste Southwestern CC 06:00.5 29:52.2 199
270 Nathan Johns St Clair C St Clair County CC 06:00.7 29:53.3 200
271 Tyler Movsesian 2023 Macomb CC 06:00.9 29:54.0
272 Bradley Allen CCBC Essex CCBC Essex 06:01.0 29:54.8
273 Rsunn Miller Paradise V Paradise Valley 06:01.1 29:55.4 201
274 Michael Wellborn Marion Mil Marion Military Inistitute 06:01.7 29:57.9
275 Blake Gregory Des Moines Des Moines Area 06:01.8 29:58.7 202
276 Jace Getz Redlands C Redlands CC 06:02.3 30:01.4
277 Kyle Owino Louisburg Louisburg College 06:02.4 30:01.6 203
278 Jared Myers Odessa Odessa 06:02.5 30:02.2
279 Hunter Humiston Des Moines Des Moines Area 06:03.1 30:05.0 204
280 Cole Sobol Mott CC Mott CC 06:03.5 30:07.0 205
281 Ryan Moore Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 06:03.9 30:08.9
282 Josue Reyes Lake Sumte Lake Sumter State College 06:04.0 30:09.8
283 Jacob Glandon Indian Hil Indian Hills CC 06:05.0 30:14.7 206
284 Robert McIntyre UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 06:05.3 30:15.9
285 Carl Hughes UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 06:06.8 30:23.7
286 Christian Serrano Morton Col Morton College 06:06.8 30:23.7 207
287 Dillion Forbeck Sauk Valle Sauk Valley CC 06:07.2 30:25.5
288 Spencer Cullen 2023 Redlands CC 06:07.3 30:26.0
289 Cole Luck Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 06:07.4 30:26.7
290 Brayden Ridgeway Dodge City Dodge City CC 06:07.6 30:27.3 208
291 Daniel Garza Marion Mil Marion Military Inistitute 06:07.6 30:27.6
292 Cade Weatherton Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 06:08.3 30:30.9
293 Kendal Conley Redlands C Redlands CC 06:08.6 30:32.6
294 Austin Erbaio Tallahasse Tallahassee CC 06:08.9 30:34.2 209
295 Walter Blackowl Redlands C Redlands CC 06:09.3 30:35.9
296 Trevon Frye Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 06:09.4 30:36.6
297 Dalton Gray Tallahasse Tallahassee CC 06:09.8 30:38.3 210
298 Skyler Rawlings Southweste Southwestern CC 06:10.4 30:41.3 211
299 Juan Rojas UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 06:10.8 30:43.6
300 Matt Phillips 2022 Delaware Tech CC 06:11.9 30:49.0 212
301 Logan Busz Vincennes Vincennes 06:12.1 30:49.9 213
302 David Tullock Cleveland Cleveland State CC 06:13.4 30:56.1
303 Austyn Smith MCC-Longvi MCC-Longview 06:14.6 31:02.6
304 Asael Sanchez UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 06:15.0 31:04.4
305 Malik Bagwell-Cook Hagerstown Hagerstown CC 06:15.2 31:05.2 214
306 Cesar Cruz Morton Col Morton College 06:16.8 31:13.0 215
307 Kevin Medlin Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 06:16.9 31:13.8 216
308 Andrew Guillory 2022 Daytona State College 06:17.1 31:14.5
309 Charles Whiting CCBC Essex CCBC Essex 06:17.3 31:15.7
310 Veymer Ramos Morton Col Morton College 06:18.8 31:23.0 217
311 Dylan Castle St Clair C St Clair County CC 06:19.0 31:24.1 218
312 Mark Carrero Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 06:19.5 31:26.6 219
313 Sean O'Connell 2022 Jacksonville College 06:20.2 31:30.3 220
314 Keshawn Nelson Tallahasse Tallahassee CC 06:20.9 31:33.8 221
315 Jaden Dawson Butler CC Butler CC 06:21.7 31:37.5 222
316 Brandon Shupert Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 06:21.9 31:38.7
317 Noah Lee Des Moines Des Moines Area 06:22.4 31:41.3 223
318 Joshua Gulliver Mott CC Mott CC 06:23.1 31:44.4 224
319 Zachary Lewis 2022 Redlands CC 06:24.4 31:51.1
320 Kevin Cruz 2023 Delaware Tech CC 06:26.3 32:00.7 225
321 Ruben Leal Sauk Valle Sauk Valley CC 06:26.4 32:01.1
322 Zaire Jordan Louisburg Louisburg College 06:27.8 32:08.1 226
323 Rodolph Adonis Tallahasse Tallahassee CC 06:27.9 32:08.7 227
324 Christopher Spellman Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 06:29.3 32:15.6 228
325 Dharma Bhatt Hagerstown Hagerstown CC 06:31.0 32:23.9 229
326 Gabriel Crawford Neosho CC Neosho County CC 06:33.4 32:36.0
327 Adrian Lopez Marion Mil Marion Military Inistitute 06:35.3 32:45.1
328 James Barber Northwest Northwest Kansas 06:37.7 32:57.3 230
329 Daniel Randolph Tallahasse Tallahassee CC 06:47.1 33:44.0 231
330 Alex Huegen Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 06:47.9 33:47.8 232
331 Raul Martinez Marion Mil Marion Military Inistitute 06:49.3 33:54.8
332 Jaywaun Nubin Tallahasse Tallahassee CC 06:52.5 34:10.8 233
333 Javan Lopez Northwest Northwest Kansas 06:53.2 34:14.4 234
334 Xavier Scott 2022 Delaware Tech CC 06:54.2 34:19.0 235
335 Tyreice McArthur St Clair C St Clair County CC 06:57.0 34:33.1 236
336 Abhinav Parbhakar 2023 Delaware Tech CC 06:57.2 34:34.1 237
337 Maliek Lira Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 07:01.0 34:52.9
338 Nathaniel Bennett 2023 Delaware Tech CC 07:01.8 34:57.2 238
339 Oura Chester Northwest Northwest Kansas 07:06.1 35:18.3 239
340 Fhabian Tellez BSC-Wiscon BSC-Wisconsin 07:10.1 35:38.5
341 Conner Stewart Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 07:23.3 36:43.8 240
342 Wyatt Monohon Southweste Southwestern CC 07:25.4 36:54.3 241
343 Joshua Neal Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 07:39.4 38:03.9

Women's 5k Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Iowa Central CC 1:31:33 18:18 61 4 5 7 11 34 38 51
2 New Mexico JC 1:35:04 19:00 108 6 10 24 28 40 41  
3 El Paso CC 1:34:41 18:56 125 2 9 26 29 59 62 65
4 South Plains 1:34:54 18:58 134 3 8 19 20 84 175  
5 Central Arizona 1:37:23 19:28 139 16 18 22 31 52 87 92
6 BSC-Wisconsin 1:38:15 19:39 164 17 30 36 39 42 45 48
7 Monroe College (NR) 1:38:52 19:46 191 13 25 46 47 60 180 214
8 Cowley College 1:42:17 20:27 313 32 53 57 67 104 135 155
9 Mesa CC 1:43:25 20:41 343 50 64 73 77 79 88 197
10 Lansing CC 1:43:55 20:47 380 37 66 86 90 101 132 162
11 Iowa Western CC 1:41:38 20:19 394 1 23 103 131 136 201 213
12 Paradise Valley 1:43:47 20:45 401 21 33 105 112 130 152 168
13 Cuyahoga CC 1:44:58 20:59 420 63 71 72 96 118 157 159
14 Pasco-Hernando State College 1:45:22 21:04 449 43 78 89 119 120 121 191
15 Ranger 1:46:23 21:16 484 35 81 95 106 167    
16 North Iowa Area CC 1:46:26 21:17 497 44 69 109 129 146 156 198
17 Butler CC 1:46:35 21:19 503 15 76 110 139 163 164 207
18 Pratt CC 1:46:51 21:22 515 56 85 114 123 137 193 208
19 Muskegon CC 1:47:00 21:24 521 58 61 124 138 140 147 154
20 Hutchinson CC 1:47:37 21:31 529 49 82 100 122 176 185  
21 Central Wyoming College 1:48:36 21:43 562 68 74 113 134 173    
22 Trinidad State JC 1:52:56 22:35 565 12 55 83 203 212 218  
23 Colby CC 1:48:53 21:46 567 14 70 128 171 184 192  
24 Grand Rapids CC 1:48:41 21:44 575 54 93 117 141 170 178 202
25 Vincennes 1:49:49 21:57 588 27 80 108 177 196 217  
26 Wallace State 1:50:00 22:00 638 75 126 133 151 153 160  
27 Dodge City CC 1:51:27 22:17 671 94 102 115 165 195    
28 Highland CC 1:52:00 22:24 703 97 116 149 169 172 188  
29 Jackson CC 1:52:33 22:30 726 98 142 143 161 182 183 205
30 Des Moines Area 1:55:04 23:00 747 91 99 166 187 204 211  
31 DuPage 1:54:41 22:56 770 127 144 145 148 206    
32 Carl Sandburg College 1:56:31 23:18 792 107 111 174 190 210 216  
33 Kaskaskia College 1:56:46 23:21 844 125 150 186 189 194 199 200
34 Spartanburg Methodist 2:03:58 24:47 942 158 179 181 209 215    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Faith Chepengat Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 05:24.6 16:48.4 1
2 Everlyn Kemboi El Paso CC El Paso CC 05:28.9 17:01.8 2
3 Gladys Jemaiyo South Plai South Plains 05:33.0 17:14.6 3
4 Winrose Chesang Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 05:39.1 17:33.6 4
5 Eleonora Curtabbi 2022 Iowa Central CC 05:41.6 17:41.4 5
6 Flomena Asekol New Mexico New Mexico JC 05:45.2 17:52.7 6
7 Florance Uwajeneza 2022 Iowa Central CC 05:47.3 17:59.1 7
8 Dorcus Ewoi South Plai South Plains 05:50.4 18:08.7 8
9 Francisca Jebor El Paso CC El Paso CC 05:53.0 18:16.8 9
10 Montserret Rios New Mexico New Mexico JC 05:55.0 18:22.9 10
11 Lilian Busienei 2022 Iowa Central CC 06:00.5 18:40.0 11
12 Sheilah Cheruiyot Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 06:04.2 18:51.5 12
13 Souleya Ibrahim Oakton CC Oakton CC 06:04.3 18:51.8
14 Sharon Chumo Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 06:04.9 18:53.9 13
15 Abigael Kemboi Colby CC Colby CC 06:06.7 18:59.5 14
16 Michelle Sanchez Butler CC Butler CC 06:07.5 19:01.8 15
17 Alisia Honyumptewa Central Ar Central Arizona 06:08.8 19:05.9 16
18 Erica Kent Southern I Southern Idaho 06:09.1 19:06.8 17
19 Makayah Richard Central Ar Central Arizona 06:11.1 19:13.2 18
20 Itzel Garcia-Santos South Plai South Plains 06:11.6 19:14.7 19
21 Daisy Kibet South Plai South Plains 06:11.7 19:14.8 20
22 Meghan Barney Paradise V Paradise Valley 06:12.5 19:17.5 21
23 Precious Robinson Central Ar Central Arizona 06:12.6 19:17.8 22
24 Emmy Jepkemei Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 06:14.0 19:22.2 23
25 Gladys Koech New Mexico New Mexico JC 06:14.1 19:22.4 24
26 Faten Laribi 2023 Monroe College (NR) 06:14.8 19:24.6 25
27 Faith Jemutai El Paso CC El Paso CC 06:15.9 19:27.9 26
28 Meagan Moreno Vincennes Vincennes 06:16.3 19:29.2 27
29 Britnie Dixon New Mexico New Mexico JC 06:16.6 19:30.0 28
30 Jayleen Guerrero El Paso CC El Paso CC 06:16.8 19:30.9 29
31 Lexi Brown Southeaste Southeastern CC 06:16.9 19:31.1 30
32 Lesego Mpshe Central Ar Central Arizona 06:17.6 19:33.1 31
33 Lubna Suied Cowley Col Cowley College 06:18.4 19:35.8 32
34 Taylore Lowry Paradise V Paradise Valley 06:19.5 19:39.2 33
35 Rosalie Fish Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 06:19.7 19:39.7 34
36 Natali Mireles Ranger Ranger 06:20.3 19:41.7 35
37 Madison Flippence Southern I Southern Idaho 06:21.0 19:43.8 36
38 Claudia Baryo 2023 Lansing CC 06:22.4 19:48.2 37
39 Lilia Alvarez Iowa Centr Iowa Central CC 06:23.2 19:50.6 38
40 Maura Williams Southern I Southern Idaho 06:24.3 19:54.0 39
41 Abigael Murgor New Mexico New Mexico JC 06:25.1 19:56.6 40
42 Doris Kitony New Mexico New Mexico JC 06:26.0 19:59.5 41
43 Makaila Runnels Southern I Southern Idaho 06:26.2 20:00.0 42
44 Isabel Oliveto 2032 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:26.4 20:00.5 43
45 Emma Davison North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 06:26.5 20:01.0 44
46 Jenny Schenk Southern I Southern Idaho 06:26.8 20:01.7 45
47 Thulisile Amon Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 06:26.9 20:02.1 46
48 Joanna Archer 2023 Monroe College (NR) 06:27.7 20:04.7 47
49 Shakayla Morgan Southern I Southern Idaho 06:28.2 20:06.3 48
50 Sheila Too Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 06:28.3 20:06.4 49
51 Kya Johnson Cloud Coun Cloud County CC 06:29.3 20:09.7
52 Ellis Collins Mesa CC Mesa CC 06:29.8 20:11.2 50
53 Holly Tsosie BSC-Wiscon BSC-Wisconsin 06:30.0 20:11.8
54 MacKenzie Gaherty 2022 Iowa Central CC 06:30.6 20:13.7 51
55 Tshwanelo Maruping Central Ar Central Arizona 06:30.7 20:13.9 52
56 Amy White Southern I Southern Idaho 06:31.0 20:14.9
57 Karina Maravillas Cowley Col Cowley College 06:32.2 20:18.6 53
58 Kiah Becker Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 06:32.3 20:18.8 54
59 Mary Baldwin Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 06:32.4 20:19.1 55
60 Shantierra Jackson Pratt CC Pratt CC 06:33.1 20:21.3 56
61 Sasha Elizondo Cowley Col Cowley College 06:33.1 20:21.4 57
62 Raegan Lockhart Muskegon C Muskegon CC 06:33.2 20:21.8 58
63 Lilian Breceda El Paso CC El Paso CC 06:34.1 20:24.5 59
64 Thobile Amon Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 06:34.9 20:27.1 60
65 Grace Sweet Muskegon C Muskegon CC 06:35.2 20:28.0 61
66 Allison Kendrick El Paso CC El Paso CC 06:35.3 20:28.2 62
67 Genevieve Printiss Tallahasse Tallahassee CC 06:36.1 20:30.8
68 Wasutonwin Janis MCC-Longvi MCC-Longview 06:36.6 20:32.4
69 Claudia Mendek Cuyahoga C Cuyahoga CC 06:37.1 20:33.7 63
70 Kjersti Jenks Glendale C Glendale CC 06:37.2 20:34.0
71 Tanaeya Johnson Mesa CC Mesa CC 06:37.3 20:34.5 64
72 Lauren Villarreal El Paso CC El Paso CC 06:37.4 20:34.9 65
73 Aubrie Heck MCC-Longvi MCC-Longview 06:37.6 20:35.4
74 Anne Lyon Lansing CC Lansing CC 06:37.9 20:36.2 66
75 Jasmin Martinez Cowley Col Cowley College 06:39.0 20:39.8 67
76 Trysta Stingley Central Wy Central Wyoming College 06:39.8 20:42.1 68
77 Paula Jimenez North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 06:40.6 20:44.7 69
78 Claire Jeptanui Colby CC Colby CC 06:41.1 20:46.4 70
79 Hannah Heath Cuyahoga C Cuyahoga CC 06:41.4 20:47.1 71
80 Hailey Vitolo Cuyahoga C Cuyahoga CC 06:41.6 20:47.7 72
81 Elisia Escanuela Mesa CC Mesa CC 06:41.7 20:48.0 73
82 Hannah Offenback Daytona St Daytona State College 06:41.7 20:48.2
83 Paige Flock Central Wy Central Wyoming College 06:42.2 20:49.8 74
84 Celicia Sermeno Estrella M Estrella Mountain CC 06:42.3 20:50.1
85 Tatiana Padgett Wallace St Wallace State 06:42.7 20:51.1 75
86 Cynthia Arizmendi Lake Count Lake County (CLC) 06:43.3 20:53.1
87 Zadie St. Louis Butler CC Butler CC 06:43.6 20:54.1 76
88 Nijillanaa Hunter Mesa CC Mesa CC 06:43.8 20:54.7 77
89 Olivia D'Angelo 2032 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:44.4 20:56.4 78
90 Maggie Orr Mesa CC Mesa CC 06:44.4 20:56.6 79
91 Kyra Young Vincennes Vincennes 06:44.7 20:57.6 80
92 Kaylyn De la Rosa Ranger Ranger 06:45.0 20:58.4 81
93 Haley Weidner Sauk Valle Sauk Valley CC 06:45.1 20:58.8
94 Gabby Collins Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 06:45.7 21:00.6 82
95 Ashlee Ferrari Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 06:45.8 21:00.9 83
96 Angela Rodriguez South Plai South Plains 06:46.1 21:01.8 84
97 Yadira Jaramillo 2022 Redlands CC 06:46.2 21:02.0
98 Patricia Koma Pratt CC Pratt CC 06:46.5 21:03.2 85
99 Kayla Crawford Lansing CC Lansing CC 06:47.2 21:05.1 86
100 Taylor Murphy Central Ar Central Arizona 06:47.6 21:06.5 87
101 Gabby Wiswell Mesa CC Mesa CC 06:48.0 21:07.6 88
102 Grace D'Angelo Pasco-Hern Pasco-Hernando State College 06:48.0 21:07.8 89
103 Deziree Shaw Lansing CC Lansing CC 06:48.1 21:08.0 90
104 Grabiela Rodriguez Jefferson Jefferson State CC 06:48.1 21:08.0
105 Grace Stewart Des Moines Des Moines Area 06:48.3 21:08.8 91
106 Esther Beck Central Ar Central Arizona 06:48.5 21:09.3 92
107 Diana Candela Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 06:49.3 21:11.7 93
108 Cameren Bartlett Dodge City Dodge City CC 06:49.5 21:12.3 94
109 Aylin Huerta Ranger Ranger 06:49.7 21:12.9 95
110 Juliet Rayer Cuyahoga C Cuyahoga CC 06:50.0 21:13.9 96
111 Evelin Santaclara Highland C Highland CC 06:50.4 21:15.3 97
112 Renee Osborne Jackson CC Jackson CC 06:50.7 21:16.2 98
113 Elizabeth Belling Des Moines Des Moines Area 06:50.7 21:16.2 99
114 Christina Bruce Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 06:50.9 21:16.7 100
115 Fatuma Jillo 2023 Lansing CC 06:51.4 21:18.3 101
116 Luz Lopez Dodge City Dodge City CC 06:51.8 21:19.5 102
117 Nia Taylor Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 06:52.0 21:20.0 103
118 Zinara Lesley Cowley Col Cowley College 06:52.5 21:21.6 104
119 Caitlyn Rogers St Clair C St Clair County CC 06:52.7 21:22.4
120 Ellissa Lucas Paradise V Paradise Valley 06:53.0 21:23.2 105
121 Yenifer Martinez Ranger Ranger 06:53.1 21:23.7 106
122 Nancy Jebet Carl Sandb Carl Sandburg College 06:53.2 21:23.8 107
123 Gaby Juarez Waubonsee Waubonsee CC 06:53.4 21:24.4
124 Aaliyah Mattison Walters St Walters State CC 06:53.4 21:24.5
125 Kaylee Lange Vincennes Vincennes 06:53.7 21:25.5 108
126 Whitney Martin North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 06:53.9 21:25.9 109
127 Stephany Lechuga Butler CC Butler CC 06:55.1 21:29.8 110
128 Anna Marino Carl Sandb Carl Sandburg College 06:55.3 21:30.5 111
129 Jaeda Honani Paradise V Paradise Valley 06:55.7 21:31.5 112
130 Hailee Hunter Central Wy Central Wyoming College 06:55.8 21:32.1 113
131 Jamie DeLaTorre Pratt CC Pratt CC 06:56.0 21:32.6 114
132 D'ana Prieto Dodge City Dodge City CC 06:56.7 21:34.7 115
133 Kristine Gray 2023 Daytona State College 06:56.8 21:35.0
134 De'Janay Davis Highland C Highland CC 06:57.0 21:35.8 116
135 Carolanne Merlington Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 06:57.2 21:36.2 117
136 Samantha Agresta Cuyahoga C Cuyahoga CC 06:57.2 21:36.3 118
137 Avery Mayer 2032 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:57.5 21:37.1 119
138 Kendall Ward Tallahasse Tallahassee CC 06:58.3 21:39.8
139 Katerina Dobkowski Pasco-Hern Pasco-Hernando State College 06:58.7 21:41.0 120
140 Brenna Moran Pasco-Hern Pasco-Hernando State College 06:59.2 21:42.4 121
141 Megan Miller Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 06:59.4 21:43.0 122
142 Nikera Durr Pratt CC Pratt CC 07:00.2 21:45.5 123
143 Adele Cory Muskegon C Muskegon CC 07:00.6 21:46.9 124
144 Cheyenne Finley Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 07:00.9 21:47.8 125
145 Izabella Gowen St Clair C St Clair County CC 07:01.3 21:48.9
146 Ashleigh White Wallace St Wallace State 07:01.3 21:49.1 126
147 Shaylinn Aver DuPage DuPage 07:01.7 21:50.2 127
148 Emma Smith Colby CC Colby CC 07:01.9 21:50.9 128
149 Maryse Mbenoun Cloud Coun Cloud County CC 07:02.2 21:51.7
150 Miricle Corbo North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 07:02.3 21:52.1 129
151 Khelsa Connolly Hagerstown Hagerstown CC 07:03.0 21:54.4
152 Rilie Fairley Paradise V Paradise Valley 07:03.6 21:56.2 130
153 Trina Spinelli Daytona St Daytona State College 07:03.7 21:56.5
154 Chloe Orr Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 07:04.5 21:58.9 131
155 Angela Jaycox Lansing CC Lansing CC 07:04.8 21:59.8 132
156 Hannah Huntley Wallace St Wallace State 07:06.3 22:04.7 133
157 Kathryn Sauerwein Central Wy Central Wyoming College 07:07.2 22:07.3 134
158 Brooklynn Riggle Cowley Col Cowley College 07:07.5 22:08.4 135
159 Jeannette Juarez-Alcantara Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 07:07.6 22:08.5 136
160 Kalen Aguero Pratt CC Pratt CC 07:07.7 22:08.8 137
161 Maddy Windberg Muskegon C Muskegon CC 07:08.0 22:09.8 138
162 Shanique Masters Butler CC Butler CC 07:08.0 22:09.9 139
163 Dakota McKinney Walters St Walters State CC 07:08.5 22:11.4
164 Lacey Jackson Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 07:08.7 22:12.1
165 Jackline Kwambi Odessa Odessa 07:08.8 22:12.3
166 Haylee Ray Muskegon C Muskegon CC 07:09.3 22:13.8 140
167 Allison Hoop Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 07:09.8 22:15.4 141
168 Madeline Humphreys Jackson CC Jackson CC 07:10.9 22:18.9 142
169 Miriam Mendez UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 07:11.8 22:21.6
170 Harmony Harpster Jackson CC Jackson CC 07:11.9 22:21.9 143
171 Tori Mason DuPage DuPage 07:12.1 22:22.5 144
172 Emily Fetzer DuPage DuPage 07:12.3 22:23.2 145
173 Alana Wickering North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 07:12.3 22:23.2 146
174 Casey Deater Muskegon C Muskegon CC 07:13.1 22:25.6 147
175 Katelyn Egetimeier DuPage DuPage 07:13.3 22:26.4 148
176 Leah Wagner Highland C Highland CC 07:14.0 22:28.4 149
177 Victoria Granz Moraine Va Moraine Valley CC 07:14.7 22:30.7
178 Sara Mott Daytona St Daytona State College 07:15.3 22:32.6
179 Elyse Faust Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 07:15.9 22:34.5 150
180 Makala Worrell Wallace St Wallace State 07:16.1 22:35.1 151
181 Veronica Casuse Paradise V Paradise Valley 07:16.8 22:37.3 152
182 Alexis Appleman MCC-Longvi MCC-Longview 07:17.6 22:39.6
183 Kayla Parisien Dawson CC Dawson CC 07:17.6 22:39.7
184 Maggie Graham Wallace St Wallace State 07:18.0 22:40.8 153
185 Kendra Johnson Muskegon C Muskegon CC 07:18.7 22:43.0 154
186 Allie Guggisberg Cowley Col Cowley College 07:19.1 22:44.5 155
187 Cecelia Hemsworth North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 07:19.5 22:45.6 156
188 India Pack Hagerstown Hagerstown CC 07:20.1 22:47.4
189 Karen Torres 2022 Jacksonville College 07:20.2 22:47.8
190 Hope Brown Cuyahoga C Cuyahoga CC 07:20.7 22:49.3 157
191 Hannah Walker 2023 Delaware Tech CC 07:20.7 22:49.4
192 Shelby Hilt Spartanbur Spartanburg Methodist 07:20.8 22:49.6 158
193 Kristen van't Veer Cuyahoga C Cuyahoga CC 07:21.1 22:50.5 159
194 Malia Howell Wallace St Wallace State 07:21.4 22:51.6 160
195 Lauren Goodrow Jackson CC Jackson CC 07:21.6 22:52.1 161
196 Natalie Yabs Lansing CC Lansing CC 07:23.0 22:56.4 162
197 Samantha Susalla 2022 Macomb CC 07:23.3 22:57.3
198 Xheneta Beqiri Sauk Valle Sauk Valley CC 07:23.5 22:58.1
199 Victoria Duran Butler CC Butler CC 07:24.1 22:59.8 163
200 Hilda Kipruto Butler CC Butler CC 07:24.3 23:00.4 164
201 Gabrielle Turner CCBC Essex CCBC Essex 07:24.6 23:01.6
202 Kyra Bentley 2023 Redlands CC 07:24.7 23:01.7
203 Amy Clements Dodge City Dodge City CC 07:25.0 23:02.7 165
204 Cindy Liera Des Moines Des Moines Area 07:26.0 23:05.8 166
205 Fae Gonzalez Ranger Ranger 07:26.3 23:06.8 167
206 Shannan Gardner UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 07:26.8 23:08.3
207 Leiah Andrews Paradise V Paradise Valley 07:27.5 23:10.6 168
208 Tiana Bowen Highland C Highland CC 07:29.9 23:17.8 169
209 Mikayla Eshbach Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 07:30.2 23:19.0 170
210 Anne Corbin Lake Count Lake County (CLC) 07:30.5 23:19.7
211 Khylie Mihm Colby CC Colby CC 07:30.9 23:21.0 171
212 Octavia Wright Highland C Highland CC 07:31.7 23:23.4 172
213 Scarlett Sisemore Central Wy Central Wyoming College 07:32.2 23:25.0 173
214 Caren Maiyo Carl Sandb Carl Sandburg College 07:32.7 23:26.5 174
215 Rocio Ramirez South Plai South Plains 07:33.1 23:27.8 175
216 Jenny Enslin 2023 Daytona State College 07:33.3 23:28.4
217 Moriya Patsch 2023 Daytona State College 07:34.1 23:31.1
217 Brooklyn Terstriep Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 07:34.1 23:31.1 176
219 Alayna Fielder Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 07:34.7 23:32.7
220 Taylin Brandenberger Vincennes Vincennes 07:34.7 23:32.8 177
221 Paige Bodine Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 07:34.7 23:32.9 178
222 Ashely Blanton Spartanbur Spartanburg Methodist 07:34.8 23:33.3 179
223 Karli Yarid Walters St Walters State CC 07:35.3 23:34.6
224 Rachel Wardell Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 07:35.7 23:35.9
225 Jada Blackheart Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 07:37.5 23:41.4 180
226 Tori Edwards Spartanbur Spartanburg Methodist 07:38.2 23:43.7 181
227 Lydia Anuszkiewicz Jackson CC Jackson CC 07:38.5 23:44.7 182
228 Karson Marcellino CCBC Essex CCBC Essex 07:38.9 23:45.8
229 Katherine Sandoval Morton Col Morton College 07:39.4 23:47.5
230 Miranda Oldenburger Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 07:40.4 23:50.6
231 Lindsey Seagle Walters St Walters State CC 07:40.6 23:51.3
232 Marlenne Mendez UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 07:40.9 23:52.2
233 Alaysia Gutierrez Jackson CC Jackson CC 07:41.5 23:54.1 183
234 Emily Bohl Colby CC Colby CC 07:42.1 23:55.8 184
235 Natalie Schroeder Hutchinson Hutchinson CC 07:42.2 23:56.2 185
236 Mya Albers Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 07:43.1 23:59.0 186
237 Karima Kuku Des Moines Des Moines Area 07:44.1 24:01.9 187
238 Kelynn Boyle Sauk Valle Sauk Valley CC 07:45.5 24:06.4
239 Jennifer Lincoln Highland C Highland CC 07:45.6 24:06.8 188
240 Gracee Kelly Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 07:46.1 24:08.3 189
241 Annadoria Ledbetter Carl Sandb Carl Sandburg College 07:46.6 24:09.8 190
242 Phoebe Briant Pensacola Pensacola State College 07:46.8 24:10.5
243 Jordyn Avers Pasco-Hern Pasco-Hernando State College 07:47.1 24:11.5 191
244 Jadelyn Rice Colby CC Colby CC 07:48.3 24:15.2 192
245 Serena Blaske Pratt CC Pratt CC 07:48.7 24:16.3 193
246 Jaylyn Bower Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 07:48.8 24:16.5 194
247 Jennifer Gonzales Dodge City Dodge City CC 07:49.5 24:18.7 195
248 Faith Hill UA Rich Mo UA Rich Mountain 07:49.9 24:20.2
249 Kaylee Hosch Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 07:50.6 24:22.2
250 Alyssa Schulte Neosho CC Neosho County CC 07:51.1 24:23.9
251 Emily Remsburg Vincennes Vincennes 07:51.4 24:24.7 196
252 Laura Luna 2023 Jacksonville College 07:51.9 24:26.2
253 Jaden Elliott 2023 Redlands CC 07:54.2 24:33.4
254 Kaysinee Shirley Mesa CC Mesa CC 07:54.5 24:34.4 197
255 Kailani Charlie NMMI NMMI 07:55.7 24:38.0
256 Ashley Kriener North Iowa North Iowa Area CC 07:57.3 24:43.1 198
257 Maddie Erhardt Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 07:58.6 24:47.1
258 Selena Ibarra Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 08:00.0 24:51.3
259 Natalie Gonzalez Neosho CC Neosho County CC 08:01.9 24:57.5
260 Jenna Taylor 2023 Delaware Tech CC 08:02.6 24:59.5
261 Gabriella Cortez 2022 Delaware Tech CC 08:03.0 25:00.7
262 Breann Wernle Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 08:03.4 25:02.0 199
263 Brittnie Bartling Kaskaskia Kaskaskia College 08:03.9 25:03.7 200
264 Makenzie Brown Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 08:05.7 25:09.3 201
265 Supriya Poelman Grand Rapi Grand Rapids CC 08:07.9 25:15.9 202
266 Adeline McDermott Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC 08:11.7 25:27.8
267 Rachel McKinley Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 08:12.7 25:30.8 203
268 Ashley Weringa Des Moines Des Moines Area 08:12.9 25:31.4 204
269 Jamie Waid Jackson CC Jackson CC 08:13.4 25:33.0 205
270 Emma Seybold DuPage DuPage 08:15.2 25:38.8 206
271 Emily Tharp Butler CC Butler CC 08:16.3 25:42.1 207
272 Meadow Valeriano Pratt CC Pratt CC 08:17.0 25:44.4 208
273 Caroline Garner Spartanbur Spartanburg Methodist 08:18.5 25:48.9 209
274 Brooke Carlson Carl Sandb Carl Sandburg College 08:22.4 26:01.1 210
275 iris martinez Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 08:23.4 26:04.1
276 Trinity Maracle Pensacola Pensacola State College 08:34.0 26:37.0
277 Yisel martinez Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 08:37.7 26:48.6
278 Sabrina Ure Des Moines Des Moines Area 08:45.7 27:13.6 211
279 Camryn Mileta Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 08:45.8 27:13.8 212
280 Brandy Kent Iowa Weste Iowa Western CC 08:49.8 27:26.3 213
281 Silveri Aguero Monroe Col Monroe College (NR) 08:57.8 27:51.1 214
282 Amari Harrison Spartanbur Spartanburg Methodist 09:01.6 28:02.8 215
283 Alyssa Alberto Pensacola Pensacola State College 09:13.0 28:38.4
284 Cristal Castillo Jacksonvil Jacksonville College 09:15.4 28:45.9
285 Annie Sholl Carl Sandb Carl Sandburg College 09:19.9 28:59.6 216
286 Breanna Scearce Walters St Walters State CC 09:43.2 30:12.1
287 Shelby Woods Vincennes Vincennes 09:55.3 30:49.8 217
288 Jessica Arellano Trinidad S Trinidad State JC 10:04.7 31:19.1 218
289 Daniela Medina Walters St Walters State CC 10:11.4 31:39.9
290 Destiny Cothren Carl Alber Carl Albert State College 10:52.0 33:46.1