September 14, 2019
|
Otterbein Westerville, OH 43081

Men's 8K Team Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

All teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Otterbein 2:12:16 26:27 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 OSU Running Club 2:20:22 28:04 65 9 11 12 16 17 18 19
3 Lawrence Tech 2:23:47 28:45 79 8 13 15 20 23 25 26
4 Wooster 2:25:45 29:09 91 10 14 21 22 24 27 28

Men's 8K Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:13.7
25:59.1
1
2
SR-4
5:17.2
26:16.5
2
3
SO-2
5:21.4
26:37.0
3
4
SR-4
5:21.4
26:37.1
4
5
SO-2
5:23.4
26:47.2
5
6
SO-2
5:23.8
26:49.1
6
7
SR-4
5:26.1
27:00.4
7
8
FR-1
5:27.0
27:05.1
 
9
SO-2
5:27.4
27:07.0
 
10
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.1
8
11
Polatas, Matt
 
OSU Running Club
5:30.4
27:21.9
9
12
SR-4
5:30.8
27:23.7
10
13
McCaughey, Kenny
 
OSU Running Club
5:33.9
27:39.2
11
14
SR-4
5:35.4
27:46.7
 
15
SO-2
5:36.6
27:52.9
 
16
SR-4
5:37.0
27:54.7
 
17
FR-1
5:40.2
28:10.4
 
18
Woods, Brady
 
OSU Running Club
5:40.8
28:13.7
12
19
JR-3
5:43.5
28:27.0
13
20
SR-4
5:44.1
28:29.9
14
21
SR-4
5:44.3
28:30.7
15
22
Antonini, Greg
 
OSU Running Club
5:44.5
28:31.9
16
23
Napholz, Zach
 
OSU Running Club
5:45.2
28:35.5
17
24
FR-1
5:46.1
28:39.9
 
25
SO-2
5:49.6
28:57.2
 
26
JR-3
5:53.0
29:14.0
 
27
FR-1
5:53.3
29:15.6
 
28
SR-4
5:53.7
29:17.9
 
29
Jorgenson, Michael
 
OSU Running Club
5:54.8
29:23.4
18
30
Getty, Dakota
 
OSU Running Club
5:55.8
29:28.0
19
31
FR-1
5:56.0
29:29.2
 
32
FR-1
5:57.2
29:35.0
 
33
FR-1
5:58.4
29:41.1
20
34
Isakson, Matthew
 
OSU Running Club
6:00.5
29:51.4
 
35
JR-3
6:00.6
29:51.8
21
36
SO-2
6:00.8
29:53.0
22
37
FR-1
6:01.4
29:55.9
 
38
SO-2
6:01.9
29:58.7
23
39
McGuire, Cedric
 
OSU Running Club
6:02.8
30:03.1
 
40
FR-1
6:02.8
30:03.1
 
41
JR-3
6:03.6
30:07.0
24
42
FR-1
6:04.6
30:11.7
 
43
McKenna, Everest
 
OSU Running Club
6:09.0
30:33.6
 
44
Gust, Matt
 
OSU Running Club
6:10.0
30:38.7
 
45
Green, Hunter
 
OSU Running Club
6:10.7
30:42.4
 
46
SR-4
6:11.5
30:46.0
25
47
SO-2
6:13.8
30:57.5
26
48
SR-4
6:13.9
30:57.8
27
49
Chestang, Jonathan
 
OSU Running Club
6:14.0
30:58.5
 
50
FR-1
6:14.0
30:58.7
 
51
FR-1
6:15.6
31:06.7
28
52
Ferro, James
 
OSU Running Club
6:16.5
31:11.0
 
53
Lumby, Simon
 
OSU Running Club
6:16.5
31:11.2
 
54
Schrantz, Andrew
 
OSU Running Club
6:17.5
31:16.1
 
55
Newman, Matt
 
OSU Running Club
6:17.7
31:17.1
 
56
Farson, Ellis
 
OSU Running Club
6:19.8
31:27.6
 
57
Rice, Caden
 
OSU Running Club
6:20.2
31:29.2
 
58
Hellman, Trevor
 
OSU Running Club
6:20.4
31:30.3
 
59
Berger, Alex
 
OSU Running Club
6:28.0
32:08.3
 
60
Art, Alex
 
OSU Running Club
6:29.7
32:16.5
 
61
Bench, Bobby
 
OSU Running Club
6:31.3
32:24.7
 
62
Downing, Nick
 
OSU Running Club
6:36.3
32:49.2
 
63
Vautour, Evan
 
OSU Running Club
6:39.8
33:06.8
 
64
Barber, Calvin
 
OSU Running Club
6:40.0
33:08.0
 
65
JR-3
6:40.2
33:08.6
 
66
SO-2
6:48.1
33:48.2
 
67
Zook, Patrick
 
OSU Running Club
6:50.3
33:58.8
 
68
Block, Brian
 
OSU Running Club
6:53.4
34:14.5
 
69
Keith, Jason
 
OSU Running Club
6:55.1
34:23.1
 
70
FR-1
6:56.0
34:27.3
 
71
FR-1
7:00.0
34:47.3
 
72
Whiteman, Andrew
 
OSU Running Club
7:06.9
35:21.4
 
73
Clark, Rob
 
OSU Running Club
7:13.6
35:54.6
 
74
Smith, Noah
 
OSU Running Club
7:21.4
36:33.4
 
75
Hoppa, Simon
 
OSU Running Club
7:27.4
37:03.1
 
76
SR-4
7:28.2
37:07.4
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 


Women's 6K Team Results (3.73 Mile )
Top↑

All teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Otterbein 1:58:34 23:42 20 1 3 4 5 7 9 10
2 Wooster 2:02:47 24:33 39 2 6 8 11 12 13 16
3 OSU Running Club 2:14:12 26:50 83 14 15 17 18 19 20 21

Women's 6K Individual Results (3.73 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:44 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:10.1
23:00.2
1
2
SO-2
6:13.3
23:12.4
2
3
SR-4
6:15.4
23:20.0
3
4
SR-4
6:23.0
23:48.5
4
5
FR-1
6:27.5
24:05.2
5
6
SO-2
6:29.3
24:12.0
6
7
SO-2
6:31.6
24:20.7
7
8
SO-2
6:32.5
24:23.9
8
9
JR-3
6:32.9
24:25.3
9
10
FR-1
6:35.1
24:33.5
10
11
SO-2
6:43.0
25:03.2
 
12
JR-3
6:46.9
25:17.4
 
13
JR-3
6:46.9
25:17.4
 
14
SO-2
6:47.5
25:19.8
 
15
JR-3
6:49.4
25:26.8
 
16
FR-1
6:49.9
25:28.7
11
17
FR-1
6:50.4
25:30.8
12
18
FR-1
6:53.2
25:41.0
 
19
SO-2
6:56.6
25:53.9
 
20
SO-2
6:58.1
25:59.5
13
21
Lawson, Jodie
 
OSU Running Club
7:00.5
26:08.4
14
22
FR-1
7:01.8
26:13.1
 
23
FR-1
7:03.6
26:19.9
 
24
FR-1
7:04.5
26:23.2
 
25
SO-2
7:04.8
26:24.4
 
26
Strunck, Sarah
 
OSU Running Club
7:05.1
26:25.4
15
27
SR-4
7:05.4
26:26.7
16
28
SR-4
7:07.1
26:32.9
 
29
JR-3
7:08.2
26:37.1
 
30
JR-3
7:09.6
26:42.4
 
31
SO-2
7:12.4
26:52.7
 
32
FR-1
7:12.7
26:54.0
 
33
Hufstetler, Andrea
 
OSU Running Club
7:15.7
27:05.1
17
34
SO-2
7:15.9
27:05.6
 
35
Ogorzaly, Becca
 
OSU Running Club
7:17.5
27:11.7
18
36
SR-4
7:20.2
27:21.8
 
37
Evankovich, Olivia
 
OSU Running Club
7:20.4
27:22.6
19
38
SR-4
7:20.6
27:23.2
 
39
JR-3
7:27.7
27:49.7
 
40
SO-2
7:31.6
28:04.5
 
41
FR-1
7:34.2
28:14.2
 
42
SO-2
7:35.8
28:20.1
 
43
Pheneger, Jaimie
 
OSU Running Club
7:35.9
28:20.5
20
44
Lenz, Abby
 
OSU Running Club
7:36.6
28:22.8
21
45
FR-1
7:37.2
28:25.3
 
46
FR-1
7:41.7
28:41.8
 
47
Colvin, Sarah
 
OSU Running Club
7:48.6
29:07.8
 
48
Judy, Elizabeth
 
OSU Running Club
7:49.0
29:09.2
 
49
Klein, Loren
 
OSU Running Club
7:49.2
29:09.9
 
50
Schmitmeyer, Rachel
 
OSU Running Club
7:50.6
29:15.0
 
51
Milheim, Alexandra
 
OSU Running Club
7:51.4
29:18.3
 
52
SR-4
7:52.3
29:21.6
 
53
FR-1
7:52.4
29:22.1
 
54
Donaldson, Jaime
 
OSU Running Club
8:11.2
30:32.2
 
55
Gajarsky, Madison
 
OSU Running Club
8:12.2
30:35.7
 
56
SO-2
8:13.1
30:39.3
 
57
JR-3
8:16.3
30:51.2
 
58
SO-2
8:17.2
30:54.3
 
59
Diehl, Maddy
 
OSU Running Club
8:21.3
31:09.8
 
60
Grover, Phoenix
 
OSU Running Club
8:23.3
31:17.2
 
61
FR-1
8:23.6
31:18.4
 
62
JR-3
8:33.3
31:54.3
 
63
FR-1
8:33.6
31:55.4
 
64
FR-1
9:08.5
34:05.8
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF