OWU Invitational

September 14, 2019
|
Liberty Park Powell, OH 43065
HOST: Ohio Wesleyan University   DIRECTOR: Ben Carlson   TIMING: On The Mark Timing   REFEREE: Marv Frye  

Women College 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Kenyon 1:57:42 23:32 27 1 2 3 6 15 22 29
2 Ohio Northern 1:58:29 23:41 33 4 5 7 8 9 11 12
3 Denison 2:05:49 25:09 117 13 14 23 31 36 37 39
4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:06:10 25:14 118 16 19 21 28 34 45 48
5 Ohio Wesleyan 2:07:06 25:25 132 18 25 26 30 33 38 55
6 Bluffton 2:07:59 25:35 138 10 17 27 35 49 51 54
7 Wittenberg 2:09:33 25:54 161 20 24 32 42 43 46 56
8 Earlham 2:15:12 27:02 222 40 41 44 47 50 52 57
9 Muskingum 2:31:14 30:14 291 53 58 59 60 61 62 63

Women College 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emma Becker SO-2 Kenyon 06:08.2 22:52.9 1
2 Gracie Moses SR-4 Kenyon 06:14.7 23:17.1 2
3 Chloe Hall SR-4 Kenyon 06:15.4 23:19.8 3
4 Tessa Pitcovich SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:18.0 23:29.4 4
5 Megan Wright JR-3 Ohio Northern 06:19.4 23:34.7 5
6 Alice Riley FR-1 Kenyon 06:19.5 23:35.0 6
7 Kathleen Colvin SR-4 Ohio Northern 06:19.7 23:35.8 7
8 Madeleine Routhier SR-4 Ohio Northern 06:24.1 23:52.2 8
9 Chyanne Retcher JR-3 Ohio Northern 06:25.5 23:57.3 9
10 Alexis Cash SR-4 Bluffton 06:27.1 24:03.5 10
11 Taylor Ellerbrock SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:28.7 24:09.3 11
12 Rue Whitmore SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:30.0 24:14.2 12
13 Kylie Vestal JR-3 Ohio Northern 06:31.0 24:18.0
14 Emily Willson SO-2 Denison 06:31.5 24:19.7 13
15 Sarah Radziewicz JR-3 Denison 06:34.4 24:30.5 14
16 Eleanor Tetreault JR-3 Kenyon 06:36.3 24:37.6 15
17 Sydney Yontz FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:36.5 24:38.4 16
18 Bailie Barrington JR-3 Bluffton 06:38.1 24:44.4 17
19 Michaela Fox SR-4 Ohio Northern 06:39.3 24:49.0
20 Makayla Trebella JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 06:40.3 24:52.7 18
21 Milena Wahl FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:41.1 24:55.8 19
22 Lauren Welker SO-2 Wittenberg 06:42.3 25:00.0 20
23 Katie Hughes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:44.4 25:07.8 21
24 Ella Wilson FR-1 Kenyon 06:44.8 25:09.3 22
25 Sophia Thompson SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:45.2 25:10.8
26 Carolyn Trent FR-1 Denison 06:46.3 25:14.9 23
27 Elizabeth Canright SO-2 Wittenberg 06:46.4 25:15.5 24
28 Hannah Bush JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 06:48.0 25:21.1 25
29 Darcy Picker JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 06:48.5 25:23.3 26
30 Kimberly Hetrick JR-3 Bluffton 06:48.7 25:23.9 27
31 Savannah Rhodes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:50.7 25:31.5 28
32 Lexi Neff FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:51.1 25:32.7
33 Anna Harnsberger FR-1 Kenyon 06:52.6 25:38.6 29
34 Libby Norlander SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 06:52.8 25:39.2 30
35 Aileen Schretzmayer FR-1 Denison 06:52.9 25:39.6 31
36 Hannah Haynes JR-3 Kenyon 06:53.1 25:40.4
37 Gabrielle Kowalczyk FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:53.7 25:42.6
38 Erika Bournival JR-3 Wittenberg 06:54.7 25:46.2 32
39 Erica VanHoose SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 06:55.7 25:50.1 33
40 Allison Helmke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:57.6 25:57.0 34
41 Arie Cox SR-4 Bluffton 06:58.2 25:59.3 35
42 Merrit Newton FR-1 Denison 06:59.7 26:04.8 36
43 Allie Holmes JR-3 Denison 07:01.4 26:11.4 37
44 Katie Corbin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 07:01.6 26:12.2 38
45 Mallory Tedor FR-1 Denison 07:02.1 26:13.7 39
46 Shabnam Fayyaz JR-3 Earlham 07:02.6 26:15.8 40
47 Emily Blenk FR-1 Columbus State CC 07:06.6 26:30.6
48 Shianna Bellingham SO-2 Earlham 07:06.8 26:31.4 41
49 Caroline Arndt FR-1 Wittenberg 07:09.5 26:41.4 42
50 Elise Hokanson JR-3 Kenyon 07:10.1 26:43.7
51 Annalee Lynn SO-2 Wittenberg 07:12.0 26:50.8 43
52 Elena Stirn FR-1 Earlham 07:14.3 26:59.5 44
53 Camille Baxter JR-3 Kenyon 07:15.5 27:04.0
54 Abbie Grieser FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 07:16.7 27:08.2 45
55 Morgan Ely SO-2 Wittenberg 07:17.9 27:12.8 46
56 Roberta Fisher FR-1 Denison 07:18.6 27:15.3
57 Anna Lindower FR-1 Denison 07:19.0 27:17.1
58 Katarina Yepez SO-2 Kenyon 07:21.9 27:27.6
59 Serena Pisacano SO-2 Earlham 07:23.3 27:33.0 47
60 Olivia Vrba FR-1 Kenyon 07:23.7 27:34.6
61 AJ Houseman FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 07:25.1 27:39.7 48
62 Caitlyn Haas SR-4 Kenyon 07:26.3 27:44.0
63 Tami Groff SR-4 Bluffton 07:27.4 27:48.4 49
64 Lindsey Gearin SO-2 Earlham 07:28.6 27:52.8 50
65 Hope Nixon SO-2 Bluffton 07:28.9 27:53.9 51
66 Greta Shaffer FR-1 Earlham 07:30.8 28:00.9 52
67 Taylor Cooper SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 07:31.4 28:03.3
68 Lauren Trace SO-2 Ohio Northern 07:31.7 28:04.1
69 Erica Mobley FR-1 Ohio Northern 07:32.9 28:08.6
70 Madison Curavo FR-1 Muskingum 07:33.8 28:12.2 53
71 Karsen Bresnahan SO-2 Ohio Northern 07:35.2 28:17.3
72 Justine Lesniewski FR-1 Bluffton 07:35.7 28:19.3 54
73 Taylor Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 07:36.3 28:21.5
74 Claire Fomook FR-1 Kenyon 07:38.8 28:30.9
75 Mikayla Watts FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 07:39.0 28:31.5 55
76 Hailey Napier SO-2 Kenyon 07:41.4 28:40.4
77 Kate Hodson SR-4 Wittenberg 07:42.2 28:43.5 56
78 Davida Harris SO-2 Kenyon 07:44.1 28:50.5
79 Sydney Shannon SO-2 Wittenberg 07:44.1 28:50.6
80 Miette Hennesey SO-2 Earlham 07:44.3 28:51.3 57
81 Mikayla Deiotte SO-2 Muskingum 07:45.8 28:56.8 58
82 Kendra Stahl SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 07:48.3 29:06.0
83 Leona Murray FR-1 Denison 07:50.4 29:13.8
84 Jasmine Lorenzana SO-2 Earlham 07:52.4 29:21.5
85 Valerie Deighton FR-1 Muskingum 07:54.4 29:28.7 59
86 Lauren Fry FR-1 Marietta 07:57.8 29:41.6
87 Sasha Stroud JR-3 Kenyon 08:02.2 29:57.8
88 Jordan Snarr FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 08:05.4 30:10.1
89 Kayci Johnson SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 08:07.2 30:16.7
90 Mya Wolfe FR-1 Wittenberg 08:07.4 30:17.3
91 Mari Holben SO-2 Kenyon 08:28.8 31:37.1
92 Hannah Hayes FR-1 Wittenberg 08:29.5 31:39.7
93 Morgan McKnight SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 08:29.9 31:41.4
94 Abbi Gauch SO-2 Muskingum 08:38.8 32:14.4 60
95 Marley Hogan FR-1 Columbus State CC 08:40.7 32:21.5
96 Angela Toth FR-1 Muskingum 08:40.9 32:22.2 61
97 Fredley Tynan FR-1 Marietta 08:41.0 32:22.6
98 Kelsey Saxton FR-1 Muskingum 09:33.6 35:38.9 62
99 Demeisha Ransom JR-3 Muskingum 09:43.9 36:17.1 63
0 Sydney Lerda SR-4 Denison DNF
0 Erin O'Connor SR-4 Denison DNF
0 Meagan Balch SO-2 Denison DNF
0 Audrey Corrigan FR-1 Denison DNF
0 Angela Cuiffo FR-1 Denison DNF
0 Krishna Cousins SO-2 Earlham DNF
0 Zahara Fischer Frank FR-1 Earlham DNF
0 Rutendo Magade FR-1 Earlham DNF
0 Sophie Pickering JR-3 Earlham DNF
0 Jen Astorga SO-2 Earlham DNF
0 Natalia McIntyre SO-2 Earlham DNF
0 Mairead Blatner JR-3 Earlham DNF
0 Ellie Haland JR-3 Earlham DNF
0 Jaleigh Mummey FR-1 Earlham DNF
0 Remy Haggerty SO-2 Earlham DNF
0 Maya Claggett FR-1 Earlham DNF
0 Keely Lovato SR-4 Kenyon DNF
0 Kayla Kearns FR-1 Marietta DNF
0 Kelsey Hall JR-3 Marietta DNF
0 Macy McAdams JR-3 Muskingum DNF
0 Kamryn Rhodes FR-1 Ohio Northern DNF
0 Jenna Hotchkiss FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNF
0 Cheyenne Rhodes SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) DNF
0 Kelly Rice JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) DNF
0 Faith Williams FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) DNF

JV Girls 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Olen. Liberty 1:49:02 21:48 24 2 3 4 7 8 9 10
2 Olen. Berlin 1:55:49 23:09 115 13 19 20 22 41 50 66
3 Lancaster 1:56:07 23:13 118 12 18 24 30 34 43 45
4 Olen. Orange 1:56:23 23:16 121 15 17 25 29 35 53 59
5 Hil. Darby 1:56:23 23:16 131 5 14 32 38 42 47 67
6 Upper Arlington 1:57:16 23:27 137 11 16 26 40 44 54 64
7 Marysville 1:59:48 23:57 168 1 6 23 57 81    
8 Hil. Bradley 2:00:36 24:07 199 27 28 36 39 69 76 82
9 Olentangy 2:01:37 24:19 230 31 37 49 52 61 62 63
10 Del. Hayes 2:02:48 24:33 253 21 51 55 56 70 78 80
11 Buckeye Valley 2:05:04 25:00 283 46 48 58 60 71 73 74
12 Whetstone 2:07:36 25:31 313 33 65 68 72 75 77 79

JV Girls 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Payton Pierce Senior Marysville 06:49.6 21:12.6 1
2 Ashley Boettcher Senior Olen. Liberty 06:53.8 21:25.7 2
3 Alexis Bird Senior Olen. Liberty 06:55.4 21:30.8 3
4 Lucy Knoll Senior Olen. Liberty 06:58.9 21:41.5 4
5 Madison Brokaw Senior Hil. Darby 07:03.4 21:55.6 5
6 Haylee Huffman Senior Marysville 07:06.4 22:04.9 6
7 Kathryn Durtschi Senior Olen. Liberty 07:06.9 22:06.6 7
8 Torrance Turner Senior Olen. Liberty 07:10.7 22:18.4 8
9 Katelyn McDonnell Senior Olen. Liberty 07:12.9 22:25.0 9
10 Brooke Wagner Senior Olen. Liberty 07:16.5 22:36.4 10
11 Haley Martin Senior Upper Arlington 07:17.9 22:40.6 11
12 Taylor Haberle Senior Lancaster 07:18.0 22:41.1 12
13 Ella Ziegler Senior Olen. Berlin 07:18.5 22:42.5 13
14 Paige Barlow Senior Olen. Liberty 07:18.9 22:43.8
15 Connie Ho Senior Hil. Darby 07:20.4 22:48.3 14
16 Sophia Shear Senior Olen. Liberty 07:20.7 22:49.5
17 Jordyn Murray Senior Olen. Orange 07:21.5 22:51.8 15
18 Sophia Tzagournis Senior Upper Arlington 07:21.6 22:52.2 16
19 Macy Carroll Senior Olen. Orange 07:22.2 22:53.9 17
20 Gia Freeman Senior Lancaster 07:22.6 22:55.2 18
21 Jane Spelman Senior Olen. Berlin 07:22.8 22:55.8 19
22 Aneesah Ahmed Senior Olen. Berlin 07:22.8 22:56.0 20
23 Kailyn Smith Senior Del. Hayes 07:24.7 23:01.8 21
24 Meredith McGinty Senior Olen. Liberty 07:24.7 23:01.9
25 Morgan Ramsey Senior Olen. Liberty 07:24.9 23:02.4
26 Emmaline Weer Senior Olen. Liberty 07:26.0 23:05.8
27 Savanna Perry Senior Olen. Berlin 07:27.2 23:09.5 22
28 Holly Gluck Senior Olen. Liberty 07:27.3 23:09.7
29 Hannah Alice Senior Marysville 07:28.1 23:12.3 23
30 Ava Holbrook Senior Lancaster 07:29.4 23:16.3 24
31 Shannon Burke Senior Olen. Liberty 07:29.6 23:17.0
32 Bella Homorody Senior Olen. Orange 07:30.8 23:20.7 25
33 Natalie Kramer Senior Olen. Liberty 07:31.7 23:23.5
34 Mollie Kawakami Senior Upper Arlington 07:32.2 23:25.1 26
35 Caitlyn Jones Senior Hil. Bradley 07:33.2 23:28.2 27
36 Kate Hittie Senior Hil. Bradley 07:33.3 23:28.5 28
37 Maria Bell Senior Olen. Liberty 07:34.0 23:30.6
38 Kailey White Senior Olen. Orange 07:34.6 23:32.7 29
39 Sylvia Boyden Senior Lancaster 07:35.1 23:34.1 30
40 Anushka Maharana Senior Olentangy 07:35.2 23:34.5 31
41 Samantha Mason Senior Hil. Darby 07:35.3 23:34.7 32
42 Anouk Moritz Senior Whetstone 07:36.5 23:38.5 33
43 Abrielle Kerns Senior Lancaster 07:37.4 23:41.3 34
44 Alaina Harris Senior Olen. Liberty 07:38.2 23:43.7
45 Katy Mullins Senior Olen. Orange 07:38.4 23:44.3 35
46 Samantha Hosni Senior Hil. Bradley 07:40.0 23:49.2 36
47 Erin Daly Senior Olen. Liberty 07:41.9 23:55.1
48 Natalie Rudawsky Senior Olentangy 07:42.2 23:56.3 37
49 Ariana Parquette Senior Hil. Darby 07:42.5 23:57.1 38
50 Keira Burke Senior Olen. Liberty 07:42.6 23:57.3
51 Madison Wester Senior Hil. Bradley 07:44.4 24:03.2 39
52 Jenna Drobny Senior Upper Arlington 07:45.1 24:05.1 40
53 Ellie Van Engelenhoven Senior Olen. Liberty 07:45.1 24:05.3
54 Kayla Niklaus Senior Olen. Berlin 07:45.3 24:05.7 41
55 Morgan Baker Senior Hil. Darby 07:46.1 24:08.4 42
56 Cassidi Bales Senior Lancaster 07:46.4 24:09.3 43
57 Emma Morgan Larsen Senior Upper Arlington 07:47.7 24:13.3 44
58 Christina Edwards Senior Olen. Liberty 07:47.8 24:13.5
59 Abby Waldrop Senior Olen. Liberty 07:48.5 24:15.7
60 Mackenzie Petty Senior Lancaster 07:49.1 24:17.6 45
61 Avery Kruest Senior Olen. Liberty 07:49.3 24:18.1
62 Suzette Biros Senior Olen. Liberty 07:50.7 24:22.7
63 Natalie Shearer Senior Buckeye Valley 07:50.9 24:23.1 46
64 Allison Hudec Senior Hil. Darby 07:51.0 24:23.5 47
65 Alexis Chang Senior Buckeye Valley 07:51.2 24:24.1 48
66 Gracy Frea Senior Olentangy 07:51.2 24:24.2 49
67 Quinlan McGee Senior Olen. Liberty 07:51.9 24:26.3
68 Sophia Macko Senior Olen. Berlin 07:52.0 24:26.7 50
69 Ashley Sallows Senior Del. Hayes 07:52.2 24:27.2 51
70 Lauren Wagner Senior Olen. Liberty 07:54.7 24:35.1
71 Sadie Lucas Senior Olen. Liberty 07:55.0 24:35.8
72 Kylie Roberts Senior Olentangy 07:55.2 24:36.6 52
73 Katie Holmes Senior Olen. Orange 07:55.3 24:37.0 53
74 Emily Vanderhorst Senior Upper Arlington 07:55.5 24:37.6 54
75 Abigail Miller Senior Olen. Liberty 07:56.1 24:39.5
76 Anna Miller Senior Olen. Liberty 07:56.3 24:40.0
77 Jordan Rutherford Senior Del. Hayes 07:58.0 24:45.2 55
78 Kasey Wells Senior Del. Hayes 07:58.1 24:45.5 56
79 Leah Hardy Senior Marysville 07:58.1 24:45.7 57
80 Mackenzie Lape Senior Lancaster 07:58.6 24:47.3
81 Caitlyn Mosholder Senior Olen. Liberty 07:59.0 24:48.3
82 Madelyn Davis Senior Lancaster 07:59.4 24:49.6
83 Morgan Pinkerton Senior Olen. Liberty 07:59.9 24:51.2
84 Kayla Reichert Senior Olen. Liberty 08:00.2 24:52.0
85 Piper Davis Senior Olen. Liberty 08:00.3 24:52.4
86 Emily Ramos Senior Buckeye Valley 08:01.8 24:57.0 58
87 Morgan Lisch Senior Olen. Liberty 08:02.1 24:58.1
88 Diana Woo Senior Lancaster 08:02.1 24:58.2
89 Claire Milheim Senior Olen. Liberty 08:02.4 24:58.9
90 Paige Stauffer Senior Olen. Liberty 08:02.7 25:00.0
91 Anna Godoy Senior Olen. Orange 08:03.7 25:03.0 59
92 Rachel Sheets Senior Buckeye Valley 08:04.3 25:05.0 60
93 Anna McGrath Senior Olentangy 08:04.7 25:06.0 61
94 Serena-Jenna Rabi Senior Olen. Liberty 08:05.2 25:07.5
95 Olivia DiGiovine Senior Olentangy 08:05.7 25:09.2 62
96 Siena Madsen Senior Olentangy 08:05.8 25:09.6 63
97 Lauren Olmstead Senior Upper Arlington 08:06.4 25:11.5 64
98 Julian Calderone Senior Whetstone 08:06.5 25:11.8 65
99 Carli OKeefe Senior Olen. Berlin 08:06.7 25:12.5 66
100 Kendal Gabel Senior Hil. Darby 08:07.5 25:14.8 67
101 Fia Gallicchio Senior Upper Arlington 08:07.5 25:14.8
102 Sydney Jacob Senior Olentangy 08:07.7 25:15.4
103 Karla Montes Senior Hil. Darby 08:07.9 25:16.0
104 Kylan Mitchell Senior Olen. Orange 08:08.8 25:19.0
105 Olivia Miller Senior Olen. Liberty 08:09.3 25:20.4
106 Grace Jones Senior Lancaster 08:11.3 25:26.6
107 Destaney Stephens Senior Olen. Liberty 08:11.8 25:28.2
108 Ella Payne Senior Whetstone 08:11.8 25:28.2 68
109 Anna DiMickele Senior Upper Arlington 08:12.4 25:29.9
110 Katie Reinard Senior Olen. Berlin 08:12.9 25:31.6
111 Cabrini Nguyen Senior Olen. Liberty 08:14.7 25:37.1
112 Claire Adams Senior Olen. Berlin 08:16.4 25:42.3
113 Bella McLaughlin Senior Olen. Orange 08:16.8 25:43.6
114 Natalie Argo Senior Hil. Darby 08:17.1 25:44.5
115 Kate Sullenberger Senior Olen. Liberty 08:17.3 25:45.2
116 Kendra Kish Senior Olen. Orange 08:17.8 25:46.8
117 Haley Haines Senior Hil. Bradley 08:18.1 25:47.8 69
118 Grace Ulicny Senior Del. Hayes 08:18.3 25:48.5 70
119 Rachel Willison Senior Lancaster 08:20.0 25:53.6
120 Dhiya Pereira Senior Olen. Liberty 08:21.0 25:56.7
121 Audra Nelles Senior Hil. Darby 08:21.4 25:58.1
122 Anna Stroop Senior Olen. Liberty 08:25.4 26:10.5
123 Britta Helmer Senior Olen. Orange 08:26.1 26:12.6
124 Suzi Lee Freshman Hil. Darby 08:26.7 26:14.5
125 Maddie Spaine Senior Upper Arlington 08:27.0 26:15.5
126 Audrey Hanson Senior Buckeye Valley 08:27.2 26:15.9 71
127 Mia Kain Senior Whetstone 08:27.6 26:17.1 72
128 Amalia Herzog Senior Olen. Liberty 08:28.0 26:18.4
129 Olivia Young Senior Olen. Berlin 08:28.0 26:18.5
130 Natalia Muntanola Campos Senior Olen. Orange 08:28.5 26:20.0
131 Chanel Elmurr Senior Olentangy 08:29.3 26:22.4
132 Mia Mulig Senior Olen. Berlin 08:29.3 26:22.5
133 Sydney Moore Senior Upper Arlington 08:29.7 26:23.9
134 Maddie Aucreman Senior Olentangy 08:29.9 26:24.3
135 Macie Sheets Senior Buckeye Valley 08:32.0 26:31.0 73
136 Grace Brinkman Senior Olentangy 08:32.7 26:33.1
137 Carly Geraghty Senior Upper Arlington 08:33.2 26:34.8
138 Ella Devine Senior Upper Arlington 08:35.2 26:40.8
139 Lydia Colvin Senior Olen. Liberty 08:38.4 26:50.7
140 Sanika Khatri Senior Olen. Liberty 08:38.6 26:51.5
141 Mia Carberry Senior Olentangy 08:38.8 26:52.0
142 Sahana Bettada Senior Olen. Liberty 08:39.2 26:53.3
143 Ashley Wallace Senior Olentangy 08:40.9 26:58.5
144 Heather Workman Senior Buckeye Valley 08:41.2 26:59.5 74
145 Sydney Pechinak Senior Olen. Liberty 08:41.2 26:59.7
146 Megan Sharp Senior Whetstone 08:41.7 27:01.0 75
147 Casey Homorody Senior Olen. Orange 08:43.8 27:07.6
148 Jane Greco Senior Olen. Liberty 08:43.8 27:07.6
149 Mara Eagle Senior Hil. Bradley 08:44.0 27:08.2 76
150 Olivia Cobbs Senior Whetstone 08:44.3 27:09.1 77
151 Sadia Parulkar Senior Olen. Liberty 08:44.3 27:09.3
152 Rachel Sprecher Senior Olen. Berlin 08:47.1 27:17.7
153 Kanika Kharti Senior Olen. Orange 08:47.7 27:19.7
154 Eliza Wunderlich Senior Upper Arlington 08:48.0 27:20.6
155 Katelyn Foley Senior Del. Hayes 08:48.0 27:20.7 78
156 Monica Pannett Senior Hil. Darby 08:49.3 27:24.7
157 Rylie Gossard Senior Olen. Liberty 08:50.4 27:28.2
158 Avery Golowin Senior Upper Arlington 08:50.8 27:29.4
159 Nandita Gaddam Senior Olen. Orange 08:51.3 27:30.8
160 Allison Palovchik Senior Hil. Darby 08:51.8 27:32.5
161 Rachel Argo Senior Hil. Darby 08:53.4 27:37.4
162 Abigail Hatfield Senior Olen. Liberty 08:56.0 27:45.7
163 Gwyneth Tripp Senior Lancaster 08:56.8 27:47.9
164 Haley Walker Senior Lancaster 08:59.7 27:56.9
165 Tess Rogers Senior Olen. Liberty 08:59.8 27:57.2
166 Marie Fowler Senior Upper Arlington 09:00.4 27:59.2
167 Olivia Koester Senior Whetstone 09:00.7 28:00.1 79
168 Abby Stephens Senior Del. Hayes 09:05.2 28:14.2 80
169 Estella Krysty Senior Olen. Liberty 09:05.8 28:16.0
170 Abigail Ryan Senior Olen. Liberty 09:06.0 28:16.7
171 Megan Russell Senior Olen. Orange 09:09.2 28:26.6
172 Riley Sherick Senior Marysville 09:11.3 28:33.2 81
173 Schwen Radloff Senior Buckeye Valley 09:12.7 28:37.4
174 Sydney Smith Senior Olen. Liberty 09:14.0 28:41.4
175 Megan Ward Senior Olen. Berlin 09:15.7 28:46.9
176 Audrie Twining Senior Olen. Liberty 09:20.4 29:01.3
177 Madison Blue Senior Hil. Darby 09:21.7 29:05.4
178 Leah Petersen Senior Upper Arlington 09:30.0 29:31.0
179 Madison Szekeres Senior Hil. Bradley 09:30.7 29:33.4 82
180 Christie Schweitzer Senior Hil. Bradley 09:32.2 29:38.2
181 Kaylee Simmons Senior Olen. Berlin 09:32.7 29:39.6
182 Grace Marshall Senior Hil. Darby 09:35.1 29:47.2
183 Movi Gunatilaka Senior Olen. Orange 09:35.8 29:49.0
184 Naomi Centric Senior Hil. Bradley 09:36.8 29:52.2
185 Bailey Allender Senior Olen. Orange 09:46.4 30:22.0
186 Gabby Persaud Senior Olen. Orange 09:46.5 30:22.4
187 Devi Nelakurti Senior Olentangy 09:51.5 30:37.9
188 Katie Sharma Senior Upper Arlington 09:51.5 30:38.0
189 Keeleigh McBride Senior Olen. Liberty 10:09.8 31:34.7
190 Marina Connell Senior Hil. Darby 10:11.2 31:39.2
191 Elisabeth Lorenz Senior Olen. Liberty 10:12.3 31:42.5
192 Natalie Naveau Senior Olentangy 10:13.2 31:45.4
193 Bryn Maynard Senior Buckeye Valley 10:14.8 31:50.4
194 Caroline Churan Senior Olen. Orange 10:17.7 31:59.3
195 Corissa Draper Senior Buckeye Valley 10:20.7 32:08.7
196 Shianne Barrett Senior Olen. Orange 10:28.1 32:31.6
197 Isabella Hohler Senior Olen. Liberty 10:35.7 32:55.4
198 Claire Hanson Senior Buckeye Valley 10:49.2 33:37.3
199 Reva Baste-Bania Senior Upper Arlington 11:16.9 35:03.5
200 Maazza Elzubeir Senior Hil. Darby 12:15.5 38:05.4
201 Khanhlinh Ma Senior Olentangy 12:25.7 38:37.0
202 Sarah Carpenter Senior Del. Hayes 12:40.4 39:22.9
203 Jaelyn Walker Senior Olen. Liberty 14:10.5 44:02.9

Varsity Boys 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Olen. Liberty 1:22:26 16:29 28 1 3 6 8 10 15 18
2 Upper Arlington 1:24:52 16:58 77 7 9 17 21 23 45 55
3 Hil. Bradley 1:25:26 17:05 99 13 14 22 24 26 27 31
4 Olentangy 1:25:49 17:09 119 2 16 30 35 36 38 40
5 Olen. Berlin 1:26:39 17:19 132 4 28 29 34 37 43 51
6 Hil. Davidson 1:27:17 17:27 158 19 20 32 41 46 48 50
7 Olen. Orange 1:27:52 17:34 190 11 39 44 47 49 61 70
8 Whetstone 1:32:05 18:25 234 5 25 58 66 80    
9 Groveport-Madison 1:31:38 18:19 262 12 52 59 68 71 77 81
10 Del. Hayes 1:32:41 18:32 283 33 42 67 69 72 73 78
11 Buckeye Valley 1:32:14 18:26 291 54 56 57 60 64 79 82
12 Hil. Darby 1:33:41 18:44 317 53 62 63 65 74 75 76

Varsity Boys 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jack Humenay Senior Olen. Liberty 05:08.1 15:57.3 1
2 Mikey Worboy Senior Olentangy 05:14.8 16:18.1 2
3 R.J. LaRosa Senior Olen. Liberty 05:18.4 16:29.2 3
4 Corey Rinehart Senior Olen. Berlin 05:20.1 16:34.5 4
5 Thaine Nederveld Senior Whetstone 05:20.6 16:36.3 5
6 Tanner Sutton Senior Olen. Liberty 05:21.3 16:38.4 6
7 Nathan Mark Senior Upper Arlington 05:21.6 16:39.1 7
8 Caleb Ogle Senior Olen. Liberty 05:21.9 16:40.2 8
9 Charlie Nowinski Senior Upper Arlington 05:22.1 16:40.7 9
10 Jacob Feldmaier Senior Olen. Liberty 05:22.3 16:41.5 10
11 Bryan King Senior Olen. Orange 05:22.3 16:41.6 11
12 Illyaas Haji Senior Groveport-Madison 05:22.6 16:42.4 12
13 Gabe Paynter Senior Hil. Bradley 05:23.0 16:43.5 13
14 Eli Schneider Senior Hil. Bradley 05:23.2 16:44.4 14
15 Judd Ogle Senior Olen. Liberty 05:25.3 16:50.6 15
16 Chandler Moyer Senior Olentangy 05:26.4 16:54.1 16
17 Alex Nicol Senior Upper Arlington 05:30.0 17:05.5 17
18 Matthew Onate Senior Olen. Liberty 05:30.1 17:05.7 18
19 Colin Buckley Senior Hil. Davidson 05:30.6 17:07.3 19
20 R.J. Sagrilla Senior Hil. Davidson 05:31.0 17:08.6 20
21 Payton Domagalski Senior Upper Arlington 05:31.2 17:09.1 21
22 Joshua George Senior Hil. Bradley 05:33.3 17:15.6 22
23 Liam Gillespie Senior Upper Arlington 05:34.0 17:17.9 23
24 Caleb Warrick Senior Olen. Liberty 05:34.4 17:19.0
25 Mitchell Martz Senior Olen. Liberty 05:34.4 17:19.0
26 Caden Burkhart Senior Hil. Bradley 05:34.6 17:19.6 24
27 Mathew Conroy Senior Whetstone 05:36.0 17:24.1 25
28 Sean Rogers Senior Hil. Bradley 05:36.0 17:24.1 26
29 Evan Corea Senior Hil. Bradley 05:36.2 17:24.6 27
30 Winston Fox Senior Olen. Liberty 05:36.6 17:26.0
31 Calvin Davies Senior Olen. Berlin 05:36.8 17:26.6 28
32 Jacob Reitz Senior Olen. Berlin 05:37.3 17:28.0 29
33 Patrick Schirtzinger Senior Olentangy 05:37.7 17:29.2 30
34 Haydon Spaulding Senior Hil. Bradley 05:38.3 17:31.3 31
35 Zach Whitney Senior Hil. Davidson 05:38.5 17:31.9 32
36 Brian Frisch Senior Del. Hayes 05:38.7 17:32.5 33
37 Jack Dunlop Senior Olen. Berlin 05:38.8 17:32.6 34
38 Taye Gonzalez Senior Olentangy 05:38.9 17:33.1 35
39 Luke Galloway Senior Olentangy 05:39.7 17:35.5 36
40 Grant Schrieber Senior Olen. Berlin 05:40.4 17:37.8 37
41 David Moore Senior Olentangy 05:40.7 17:38.6 38
42 Justin Nichols Senior Olen. Orange 05:40.9 17:39.3 39
43 Jackson Schultz Senior Olentangy 05:41.1 17:40.0 40
44 Henry Byrne Senior Hil. Davidson 05:41.3 17:40.4 41
45 Padraig Mumper Senior Del. Hayes 05:41.3 17:40.6 42
46 Wyatt Bednar Senior Olen. Berlin 05:42.7 17:44.8 43
47 Preston Smith Senior Olentangy 05:43.0 17:45.9
48 Luke Woolard Senior Olen. Orange 05:43.6 17:47.6 44
49 Ryan Card Senior Upper Arlington 05:44.0 17:48.8 45
50 Nate Karr Senior Olentangy 05:44.1 17:49.2
51 Brady Whiteside Senior Hil. Davidson 05:44.3 17:49.9 46
52 Zamir Fuller Senior Olen. Orange 05:44.9 17:51.6 47
53 Adam Alsko Senior Hil. Davidson 05:45.0 17:52.0 48
54 Carter Giacomelli Senior Olen. Orange 05:45.1 17:52.2 49
55 Austin Hoying Senior Hil. Davidson 05:45.5 17:53.5 50
56 Cooper Citro Senior Olen. Berlin 05:45.5 17:53.6 51
57 Kaleb Wilson Senior Groveport-Madison 05:45.7 17:54.0 52
58 Ryan Bugg Senior Hil. Darby 05:46.9 17:57.7 53
59 Bryce Dawson Senior Buckeye Valley 05:48.0 18:01.3 54
60 Alex Nicol Senior Olen. Berlin 05:52.0 18:13.9
61 Brian Stroh Senior Hil. Davidson 05:52.2 18:14.3
62 Andrew DeVoe Senior Upper Arlington 05:52.6 18:15.7 55
63 Jay Chung Senior Hil. Davidson 05:53.1 18:17.1
64 Griffin Haney Senior Buckeye Valley 05:53.7 18:19.1 56
65 Liam George Senior Buckeye Valley 05:55.3 18:24.0 57
66 Ethan Harsh Senior Olen. Berlin 05:56.6 18:28.0
67 Maitland Neff Senior Whetstone 05:59.3 18:36.3 58
68 Rafael Soler Senior Groveport-Madison 05:59.4 18:36.8 59
69 Jarrett Westwick Senior Buckeye Valley 06:00.9 18:41.5 60
70 Zavier Waggoner Senior Olen. Orange 06:01.2 18:42.3 61
71 Tommy Richards Senior Olentangy 06:01.5 18:43.4
72 Braden Bower Senior Hil. Darby 06:01.7 18:43.9 62
73 Cayden Pomeroy Senior Olen. Berlin 06:01.8 18:44.3
74 Isaiah McCottry Senior Hil. Darby 06:01.9 18:44.5 63
75 Kyle Gray Senior Buckeye Valley 06:03.4 18:49.2 64
76 Collins Applegate Senior Hil. Darby 06:04.0 18:51.0 65
77 Wyatt Starkie Senior Whetstone 06:05.0 18:54.2 66
78 Juan Tello Senior Del. Hayes 06:05.3 18:55.1 67
79 Jason Pinkston Senior Groveport-Madison 06:08.6 19:05.3 68
80 Sebastian Stewart Senior Del. Hayes 06:10.4 19:10.8 69
81 Keegan Knapp Senior Olen. Orange 06:12.0 19:15.9 70
82 David Neal Senior Groveport-Madison 06:13.4 19:20.2 71
83 Noah Hatton Senior Del. Hayes 06:14.0 19:22.2 72
84 Luke Todt Senior Del. Hayes 06:14.2 19:22.8 73
85 Aidan Koppenhofer Senior Hil. Darby 06:14.7 19:24.3 74
86 Ishan Somani Senior Hil. Darby 06:16.5 19:29.7 75
87 Tyler Cook Senior Hil. Darby 06:19.2 19:38.3 76
88 Brooks Bower Senior Hil. Darby 06:20.3 19:41.5
89 Kahari Davis Senior Groveport-Madison 06:22.7 19:49.2 77
90 Gary Weckerly Senior Del. Hayes 06:23.9 19:52.8 78
91 Ben Fleck Senior Hil. Darby 06:24.9 19:55.9
92 Jarek Tseng Senior Buckeye Valley 06:29.9 20:11.4 79
93 Eli Hinderer Senior Whetstone 06:37.4 20:34.9 80
94 Eli Jackson Senior Groveport-Madison 06:47.9 21:07.3 81
95 Jacob Chang Senior Buckeye Valley 06:53.5 21:24.9 82
96 Cam Biros Senior Hil. Darby 06:56.1 21:32.8

JV Boys 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Olen. Liberty 1:29:32 17:54 22 1 3 5 6 7 12 13
2 Olen. Orange 1:32:05 18:25 74 8 10 16 19 21 25 30
3 Upper Arlington 1:32:17 18:27 83 4 9 17 22 31 43 44
4 Hil. Davidson 1:33:23 18:40 108 14 20 23 24 27 29 37
5 Hil. Bradley 1:33:48 18:45 124 15 18 26 32 33 45 53
6 Olentangy 1:35:19 19:03 163 11 34 36 40 42 52 55
7 Del. Hayes 1:36:56 19:23 202 2 39 41 58 62 73 74
8 Olen. Berlin 1:37:40 19:32 215 35 38 46 47 49 50 54
9 Hil. Darby 1:41:17 20:15 294 48 57 60 64 65 70 72
10 Marysville 1:42:01 20:24 300 28 63 66 68 75 79 82
11 Groveport-Madison 1:45:37 21:07 321 51 56 61 67 86 87 88
12 Buckeye Valley 1:46:34 21:18 365 59 69 76 80 81 83 84
13 Whetstone 1:56:43 23:20 400 71 77 78 85 89    

JV Boys 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Zach King Senior Olen. Liberty 05:37.5 17:28.7 1
2 Blake Frisch Senior Del. Hayes 05:40.7 17:38.7 2
3 Zach Warrick Senior Olen. Liberty 05:46.2 17:55.8 3
4 Donald Speas Senior Upper Arlington 05:46.8 17:57.7 4
5 Brett Hinkle Senior Olen. Liberty 05:48.2 18:01.8 5
6 Andrew Lee Senior Olen. Liberty 05:48.4 18:02.6 6
7 Jackson Scaglione Senior Olen. Liberty 05:48.6 18:03.3 7
8 Alexander Lima Senior Olen. Orange 05:50.0 18:07.6 8
9 Michael Wulf Senior Upper Arlington 05:50.3 18:08.5 9
10 Eric Kiekeben Senior Olen. Orange 05:50.4 18:08.7 10
11 Kyle Selby Senior Olentangy 05:51.2 18:11.3 11
12 Ryan Almassy Senior Olen. Liberty 05:52.0 18:13.7 12
13 Cuyler Cornell Senior Olen. Liberty 05:52.0 18:13.8 13
14 Ryan Clark Senior Hil. Davidson 05:53.0 18:16.9 14
15 Connor Gleason Senior Hil. Bradley 05:54.0 18:19.9 15
16 Preston Anderson Senior Olen. Liberty 05:54.2 18:20.7
17 Alvin Anand Senior Olen. Liberty 05:54.7 18:22.2
18 Jacob Bockenstette Senior Olen. Liberty 05:55.1 18:23.3
19 Nick Schoenleb Senior Olen. Orange 05:55.1 18:23.4 16
20 Davis MacKenzie Senior Olen. Liberty 05:55.2 18:23.8
21 Benjamin Crespo Senior Upper Arlington 05:56.1 18:26.6 17
22 Connor Gaitten Senior Olen. Liberty 05:56.6 18:28.0
23 Camden Wegner Senior Olen. Liberty 05:57.9 18:32.1
24 Robby Klise Senior Hil. Bradley 05:59.5 18:37.0 18
25 Alex Kolev Senior Olen. Orange 06:00.3 18:39.6 19
26 Jackson Wickham Senior Hil. Davidson 06:00.9 18:41.4 20
27 Cole Patterson Senior Olen. Orange 06:02.4 18:46.2 21
28 Brendan Backiewicz Senior Upper Arlington 06:02.9 18:47.5 22
29 Aaron Egolf Senior Hil. Davidson 06:02.9 18:47.7 23
30 Eric Trout Senior Hil. Davidson 06:02.9 18:47.7 24
31 Noah Bennison Senior Olen. Orange 06:03.1 18:48.1 25
32 Noah Buschur Senior Hil. Bradley 06:03.6 18:49.7 26
33 Zack Lewis Senior Hil. Davidson 06:03.6 18:49.9 27
34 Preston Herring Senior Marysville 06:04.1 18:51.2 28
35 Alexander Kafka Senior Hil. Davidson 06:04.4 18:52.2 29
36 Colin McCloskey Senior Olen. Orange 06:04.8 18:53.6 30
37 James Nichols Senior Upper Arlington 06:05.9 18:57.0 31
38 Andrew Barendse Senior Olen. Orange 06:06.0 18:57.3
39 Mitchell Boggs Senior Olen. Liberty 06:06.5 18:58.8
40 Marcus Dye Senior Hil. Bradley 06:06.8 18:59.6 32
41 Jack Helmer Senior Olen. Orange 06:07.1 19:00.8
42 Aidan Shay Senior Hil. Bradley 06:07.6 19:02.1 33
43 Jacob Rygielski Senior Olen. Liberty 06:08.5 19:04.9
44 Ethan Knecht Senior Olen. Orange 06:09.0 19:06.6
45 Nick Gomori Senior Olen. Liberty 06:09.9 19:09.4
46 Evan Menges Senior Olentangy 06:10.1 19:10.0 34
47 Nathan Beasley Senior Olen. Liberty 06:10.2 19:10.3
48 Carson Reed Senior Olen. Berlin 06:10.5 19:11.1 35
49 Aiden Fuller Senior Olen. Liberty 06:10.5 19:11.2
50 Blake Williamson Senior Olentangy 06:11.3 19:13.6 36
51 Anthony Bray Senior Hil. Davidson 06:11.4 19:14.0 37
52 Jack Webb Senior Olen. Berlin 06:12.2 19:16.4 38
53 Aidan Stojkov Senior Del. Hayes 06:12.2 19:16.5 39
54 Sean McHenry Senior Olen. Orange 06:12.5 19:17.4
55 Jorge Dix Senior Olentangy 06:13.6 19:20.7 40
56 Drew Erickson Senior Olen. Liberty 06:14.4 19:23.3
57 Eric Stewart Senior Del. Hayes 06:14.6 19:24.0 41
58 Abhinary Putta Senior Olentangy 06:14.7 19:24.2 42
59 Anthony Di Frangia Senior Hil. Davidson 06:15.0 19:25.4
60 Nick Welsheimer Senior Olen. Orange 06:15.3 19:26.2
61 Joe Tootle Senior Olen. Liberty 06:15.6 19:27.0
62 Francis Mulligan Senior Upper Arlington 06:15.7 19:27.3 43
63 Alex Bell Senior Olen. Orange 06:15.7 19:27.4
64 Alek Prok Senior Olen. Liberty 06:15.9 19:27.9
65 Ben Rappeleye Senior Olen. Liberty 06:15.9 19:28.1
66 Trent Clayton Senior Upper Arlington 06:16.1 19:28.7 44
67 Quentin Zimmer Senior Upper Arlington 06:16.5 19:29.8
68 Mitchell Brewer Senior Upper Arlington 06:17.4 19:32.8
69 Marcus Berman Senior Hil. Bradley 06:17.7 19:33.5 45
70 Michael Wang Senior Olen. Liberty 06:18.0 19:34.7
71 Ty Fredrick Senior Upper Arlington 06:18.2 19:35.1
72 Jack Blue Senior Upper Arlington 06:18.3 19:35.6
73 Chris Rores Senior Olen. Orange 06:18.5 19:36.2
74 Toby Banks Senior Hil. Davidson 06:19.5 19:39.2
75 Peter Milburn Senior Upper Arlington 06:19.5 19:39.3
76 Parker McColeman Senior Olen. Berlin 06:19.8 19:40.0 46
77 Cole Keller Senior Upper Arlington 06:19.8 19:40.1
78 Sai Darbha Senior Olen. Liberty 06:19.9 19:40.5
79 Zack Rockfield Senior Upper Arlington 06:20.3 19:41.7
80 Ethan Davis Senior Olen. Berlin 06:20.6 19:42.5 47
81 Bounchu Tiengkham Senior Upper Arlington 06:21.0 19:43.7
82 Jerry Wang Senior Olen. Orange 06:21.6 19:45.7
83 Sammy Bonasso Senior Upper Arlington 06:21.7 19:45.9
84 Brayden Kulesza Senior Hil. Davidson 06:21.9 19:46.6
85 Wesley Fraley Senior Hil. Darby 06:22.2 19:47.7 48
86 Donnie Kahaian Senior Olen. Berlin 06:23.2 19:50.8 49
87 Chase Borden Senior Olen. Liberty 06:23.8 19:52.4
88 Ethan Savar Senior Upper Arlington 06:23.8 19:52.6
89 Casey Williams Senior Olen. Berlin 06:23.8 19:52.7 50
90 Darnell Johnson Senior Groveport-Madison 06:24.0 19:53.2 51
91 Caelan Soungpradith Senior Upper Arlington 06:24.5 19:54.9
92 Jackson Uhl Senior Olen. Orange 06:24.6 19:55.2
93 Nick Allen Senior Olen. Orange 06:25.3 19:57.3
94 Owen McDermott Senior Olen. Orange 06:25.7 19:58.5
95 Vedant Dave Senior Olentangy 06:25.7 19:58.5 52
96 Max Matheny Senior Hil. Bradley 06:26.1 19:59.6 53
97 Luke Laffey Senior Olen. Berlin 06:26.2 20:00.0 54
98 Jackson Hargett Senior Upper Arlington 06:26.3 20:00.3
99 William Carcamo Senior Olen. Orange 06:26.5 20:01.1
100 Preston Perkins Senior Olen. Berlin 06:26.5 20:01.1
101 Lukas Henzel Senior Olentangy 06:26.8 20:01.8 55
102 Jacob Williams Senior Groveport-Madison 06:27.0 20:02.4 56
103 Logan Calabrese Senior Hil. Bradley 06:27.2 20:03.2
104 Rohan Rao Senior Olen. Liberty 06:27.4 20:03.8
105 Archith Yogish Senior Hil. Davidson 06:27.5 20:04.1
106 Aakash Nallari Senior Olentangy 06:27.7 20:04.6
107 Sam Becker Senior Hil. Darby 06:28.4 20:06.7 57
108 Owen Schnipke Senior Hil. Davidson 06:28.5 20:07.2
109 Nikolas Neos Senior Olen. Liberty 06:29.4 20:10.0
110 Holden Walters Senior Olen. Liberty 06:29.4 20:10.1
111 John Graver Senior Upper Arlington 06:29.6 20:10.4
112 Pendleton Jones Senior Upper Arlington 06:29.7 20:10.7
113 Nathan Hand Senior Hil. Davidson 06:29.9 20:11.7
114 Trey Kowalke Senior Upper Arlington 06:30.2 20:12.4
115 Isaak Scheeler Senior Del. Hayes 06:30.3 20:12.9 58
116 Troy Scowden Senior Buckeye Valley 06:30.5 20:13.2 59
117 Jacob Elkin Senior Olentangy 06:31.5 20:16.5
118 Colin Schleappi Senior Hil. Davidson 06:32.2 20:18.6
119 Colin Milligan Senior Olen. Liberty 06:32.9 20:21.0
120 Jackson DeWolfe Senior Hil. Darby 06:33.0 20:21.0 60
121 Jacob Raynor Senior Olen. Orange 06:33.1 20:21.6
122 Samuel Hoyte Senior Groveport-Madison 06:33.6 20:23.1 61
123 Adam Marshall Senior Olentangy 06:33.7 20:23.2
124 Jacob Braniger Senior Olen. Berlin 06:33.7 20:23.4
125 Mason Young Senior Olentangy 06:34.0 20:24.4
126 John Hinton Senior Del. Hayes 06:34.1 20:24.4 62
127 Keegan Free Senior Olen. Orange 06:34.3 20:25.2
128 Noah Smith Senior Upper Arlington 06:34.3 20:25.3
129 Nikhil Paruchuri Senior Olen. Liberty 06:34.4 20:25.5
130 Justyn Bernard Senior Marysville 06:34.6 20:26.2 63
131 Danny Trexler Senior Upper Arlington 06:35.4 20:28.6
132 Layo Ramos Senior Olen. Orange 06:35.7 20:29.5
133 Om Amin Senior Hil. Darby 06:36.0 20:30.4 64
134 Jack Murphy Senior Hil. Darby 06:36.4 20:31.8 65
135 Alex Dowell Senior Upper Arlington 06:36.6 20:32.2
136 Joshua Sendelbach Senior Olen. Liberty 06:36.6 20:32.2
137 Justin Aucreman Senior Olen. Berlin 06:37.3 20:34.6
138 Austin Bentz Senior Marysville 06:37.4 20:34.7 66
139 Ben Miller Senior Hil. Bradley 06:37.6 20:35.5
140 Abhi Reddi Senior Olen. Liberty 06:38.3 20:37.7
141 Matthew Reisch Senior Olen. Liberty 06:39.1 20:40.2
142 Andrew Burnett Senior Hil. Bradley 06:39.6 20:41.6
143 Daylon Tobin-Blackwell Senior Groveport-Madison 06:39.6 20:41.6 67
144 Parker Lawrence Senior Olentangy 06:39.9 20:42.7
145 Pavan Inaganti Senior Olen. Orange 06:40.8 20:45.3
146 Xavier Feck Senior Olen. Liberty 06:40.8 20:45.5
147 Tyler Schmidt Senior Hil. Davidson 06:40.9 20:45.6
148 Sterling Ahlstrom Senior Marysville 06:40.9 20:45.7 68
149 Satvik Kannekanti Senior Olen. Liberty 06:40.9 20:45.8
150 Michael Query Senior Olen. Liberty 06:41.0 20:46.0
151 Bryce Moyer Senior Olen. Liberty 06:41.3 20:46.8
152 Tysan Wills-Durr Senior Buckeye Valley 06:42.6 20:50.8 69
153 Jack Sullenberger Senior Olen. Liberty 06:43.1 20:52.5
154 Suchi Movva Senior Olen. Liberty 06:43.8 20:54.7
155 Aiden Milton Senior Olen. Liberty 06:44.1 20:55.6
156 Ben Markewicz Senior Hil. Darby 06:44.9 20:58.0 70
157 David Pyo Senior Olen. Liberty 06:46.0 21:01.4
158 Emmet Hess Senior Whetstone 06:46.2 21:02.2 71
159 Zack DeSilva Senior Hil. Davidson 06:46.3 21:02.4
160 Charlie Wagner Senior Upper Arlington 06:46.3 21:02.5
161 Joseph Dragoni Senior Olen. Liberty 06:47.6 21:06.4
162 Joe Kabealo Senior Olen. Orange 06:47.6 21:06.7
163 Ethan Vanneman Senior Hil. Darby 06:47.7 21:06.7 72
164 Jacob Smith Senior Hil. Darby 06:47.7 21:06.8
165 Trenton Hole Senior Del. Hayes 06:49.1 21:11.1 73
166 Connor Harper Senior Upper Arlington 06:49.5 21:12.4
167 Eric Puthoff Senior Del. Hayes 06:49.8 21:13.3 74
168 Joseph Driscoll Senior Upper Arlington 06:50.3 21:14.9
169 Mitchell Billman Senior Upper Arlington 06:51.1 21:17.4
170 Matthew Connell Senior Hil. Bradley 06:51.4 21:18.3
171 Isaac Lute Senior Upper Arlington 06:51.9 21:19.8
172 Nick Francisco Senior Olen. Orange 06:52.4 21:21.5
173 Matteo Cauzzi Senior Marysville 06:53.1 21:23.5 75
174 Andrew Schroeder Senior Buckeye Valley 06:53.4 21:24.4 76
175 Ben Naber Senior Olen. Orange 06:53.4 21:24.7
176 Reed Wilson Senior Whetstone 06:53.8 21:25.8 77
177 Ben Lusher Senior Hil. Darby 06:54.0 21:26.4
178 Parker Nevius Senior Del. Hayes 06:54.2 21:27.0
179 Jack Kerstetter Senior Upper Arlington 06:55.0 21:29.6
180 Noah Freud Senior Upper Arlington 06:55.3 21:30.4
181 Luke Bradshaw Senior Olentangy 06:55.7 21:31.6
182 Jonathan Bobadilla-Perez Senior Olen. Berlin 06:56.4 21:34.0
183 Carl Uhinck Senior Olen. Berlin 06:56.5 21:34.1
184 Caleb Hill Senior Hil. Bradley 06:57.4 21:36.8
185 Alex Seymour Senior Hil. Bradley 06:57.5 21:37.1
186 Josh Smith Senior Del. Hayes 06:57.5 21:37.4
187 Jonathan Parillo Senior Olen. Berlin 06:58.2 21:39.5
188 Jack Van Riper Senior Olentangy 06:58.5 21:40.5
189 Elliott Ammons Senior Upper Arlington 06:58.7 21:40.9
190 Jonah Gregg Senior Olen. Berlin 06:59.9 21:44.6
191 Liam Waselko Senior Del. Hayes 07:00.8 21:47.6
192 Julian Ackerman Senior Whetstone 07:01.7 21:50.4 78
193 Dalan Sullivan Senior Olen. Berlin 07:01.8 21:50.7
194 Tyler Blackburn Senior Olen. Liberty 07:02.0 21:51.3
195 Ethan Berry Senior Olen. Liberty 07:02.5 21:52.9
196 Tim Bumgardner Senior Del. Hayes 07:02.6 21:53.2
197 Jack Davis Senior Olen. Berlin 07:03.2 21:55.1
198 Drew Haughn Senior Marysville 07:03.4 21:55.7 79
199 Josh Robinson Senior Buckeye Valley 07:03.6 21:56.3 80
200 Brady Cao Senior Olentangy 07:03.7 21:56.5
201 McLeod Max Senior Olen. Berlin 07:04.1 21:57.9
202 Jonathan Looser Senior Olen. Liberty 07:06.0 22:03.8
203 Ben Hall Senior Olentangy 07:07.7 22:09.0
204 Braxton Webb Senior Buckeye Valley 07:08.1 22:10.2 81
205 Dominic Hupp Senior Del. Hayes 07:08.4 22:11.1
206 Edward Dominek Senior Upper Arlington 07:08.6 22:11.7
207 Evan Downing Senior Olen. Orange 07:09.4 22:14.2
208 Andrew Granger Senior Olen. Berlin 07:09.7 22:15.3
209 Aidan Jeansonne Senior Olen. Berlin 07:09.8 22:15.6
210 Daniel Kruse Senior Marysville 07:10.6 22:18.1 82
211 Sam Simmons Senior Olen. Orange 07:10.8 22:18.6
212 Carter Davis Senior Hil. Davidson 07:10.9 22:19.1
213 John McKenna Senior Upper Arlington 07:11.0 22:19.3
214 Noah Saito Senior Del. Hayes 07:11.3 22:20.2
215 Cameron Warren Senior Olen. Orange 07:12.4 22:23.7
216 Ben Siler Senior Olentangy 07:12.9 22:25.0
217 A.J. Krick Senior Olen. Orange 07:13.5 22:26.9
218 Wesley Cramer Senior Olen. Orange 07:13.9 22:28.2
219 Alex Thorud Senior Hil. Darby 07:14.1 22:28.8
220 Rishi Deepak Senior Olen. Liberty 07:14.5 22:30.1
221 Samuel Zid Senior Upper Arlington 07:15.5 22:33.3
222 Jackson Culp Senior Upper Arlington 07:15.8 22:34.1
223 Spencer Gaupp Senior Upper Arlington 07:16.2 22:35.3
224 David Johnson Senior Olen. Liberty 07:16.7 22:37.0
225 Joel Cashner Senior Hil. Darby 07:16.8 22:37.2
226 Hudson Millisor Senior Upper Arlington 07:17.4 22:39.2
227 Pranshu Shrivastava Senior Olentangy 07:18.1 22:41.3
228 Tyler Kline Senior Hil. Darby 07:18.7 22:43.2
229 Josh Marshall Senior Hil. Darby 07:18.7 22:43.3
230 Dawson Bok Senior Hil. Darby 07:18.9 22:43.9
231 Perfus Blosser Senior Buckeye Valley 07:19.4 22:45.2 83
232 Rajan Chakravarthy Senior Olen. Liberty 07:19.5 22:45.5
233 Heath Younkin Senior Upper Arlington 07:19.9 22:46.9
234 Tyler VonHolten Senior Olen. Berlin 07:20.2 22:47.7
235 Justin Houck Senior Olen. Orange 07:20.3 22:48.1
236 Beckham Carleton Senior Del. Hayes 07:22.2 22:54.0
237 Lawrence Feng Senior Olen. Liberty 07:23.0 22:56.5
238 Ryan Zmuda Senior Hil. Davidson 07:23.8 22:59.1
239 Connor Kane Senior Olentangy 07:24.3 23:00.7
240 Stephen McAuliffe Senior Hil. Darby 07:25.2 23:03.2
241 Chase Emmons Senior Upper Arlington 07:25.2 23:03.3
242 Kaden Kaelber Senior Buckeye Valley 07:26.0 23:05.7 84
243 Ryan Jeansonne Senior Olen. Berlin 07:26.2 23:06.3
244 Connor Duguid Senior Upper Arlington 07:27.4 23:10.2
245 Connor Brant Senior Buckeye Valley 07:27.5 23:10.4
246 Moufid Said Senior Hil. Bradley 07:28.7 23:14.4
247 Seiji Kawakami Senior Upper Arlington 07:29.4 23:16.3
248 Connor Zeigler Senior Del. Hayes 07:31.4 23:22.7
249 Patrick Knotsman Senior Whetstone 07:32.4 23:25.8 85
250 Brad Koehler Senior Buckeye Valley 07:32.7 23:26.8
251 Peyton Frazier Senior Olen. Orange 07:32.8 23:26.9
252 Jacob Shanklin Senior Upper Arlington 07:34.0 23:30.6
253 Colin Huelsman Senior Upper Arlington 07:36.4 23:38.0
254 Gabe Davis Senior Hil. Davidson 07:36.6 23:38.8
255 Daniel Kastner Senior Marysville 07:37.6 23:41.9
256 Justin Murdick Senior Upper Arlington 07:39.1 23:46.5
257 John Murray Senior Olen. Berlin 07:39.9 23:49.1
258 Mason Wong Senior Olentangy 07:40.2 23:49.9
259 Dylan Cretella Senior Del. Hayes 07:41.7 23:54.7
260 Alex Kemp Senior Buckeye Valley 07:42.1 23:55.8
261 Drew Elfner Senior Buckeye Valley 07:43.0 23:58.7
262 Cody Braun Senior Marysville 07:44.2 24:02.4
263 Rahul Rajaram Senior Upper Arlington 07:44.9 24:04.5
264 Cole Stojkov Senior Buckeye Valley 07:46.3 24:08.9
265 Zach Neville Senior Olentangy 07:47.1 24:11.5
266 Jacob Whited Senior Marysville 07:47.3 24:12.0
267 Maxwell Rood Senior Upper Arlington 07:48.2 24:14.8
268 Adam Minner Senior Olen. Berlin 07:50.1 24:20.8
269 Tyler Lasch Senior Hil. Bradley 07:52.4 24:28.0
270 Colin Stewart Senior Olen. Liberty 07:53.0 24:29.9
271 Daniel Donovan Senior Olen. Orange 07:53.4 24:31.1
272 Ethan Byerly Senior Groveport-Madison 07:55.4 24:37.3 86
273 Matthew Xie Senior Olen. Orange 07:55.8 24:38.3
274 Vamsee Cheruvu Senior Hil. Darby 07:57.1 24:42.4
275 Roman Sarkis Senior Upper Arlington 07:59.3 24:49.4
276 Evan Karnes Senior Groveport-Madison 08:00.9 24:54.2 87
277 Jared Mars Senior Hil. Bradley 08:03.0 25:01.0
278 Patrick Shepherd Senior Olen. Liberty 08:04.7 25:06.2
279 Lucas Hazlett Senior Buckeye Valley 08:05.7 25:09.2
280 Josh Enterman Senior Hil. Darby 08:11.1 25:25.9
281 Jake Nelson Senior Groveport-Madison 08:13.5 25:33.6 88
282 Nate Stedman Senior Olen. Orange 08:13.7 25:34.1
283 Nate Cao Senior Olentangy 08:16.1 25:41.7
284 Sean Mandel Senior Hil. Bradley 08:16.2 25:41.7
285 Luke Manning Senior Upper Arlington 08:16.2 25:41.8
286 Cameron Koehler Senior Buckeye Valley 08:16.7 25:43.3
287 Sahil Tayade Senior Olentangy 08:18.6 25:49.2
288 Oliver Shroat Senior Buckeye Valley 08:21.4 25:58.0
289 John Low Senior Upper Arlington 08:34.4 26:38.3
290 Cooper Pflaum Senior Del. Hayes 08:50.5 27:28.5
291 Benjamin Onifer Senior Upper Arlington 09:06.1 28:16.8
292 Kaeden Mitchell Senior Olen. Orange 09:13.1 28:38.5
293 Zach Castro Senior Whetstone 09:19.7 28:59.3 89
294 Derek Schweitzer Senior Hil. Bradley 09:25.6 29:17.4
295 Elliot Snyder Senior Upper Arlington 09:27.0 29:22.0
296 Logan Brunswick Senior Marysville 09:53.8 30:45.2
297 Orion Hall Senior Hil. Darby 10:10.8 31:38.1
298 Shrey Bhatt Senior Olentangy 11:33.1 35:53.9

Varsity Girls 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Olen. Liberty 1:40:14 20:02 43 2 5 8 11 17 21 28
2 Lancaster 1:40:24 20:04 50 1 4 6 10 29 30 40
3 Olen. Berlin 1:42:34 20:30 70 7 9 13 19 22 32 33
4 Olen. Orange 1:44:40 20:56 107 15 18 23 25 26 31 35
5 Buckeye Valley 1:45:31 21:06 118 3 14 24 34 43 54 57
6 Upper Arlington 1:48:52 21:46 156 12 20 37 38 49 50 52
7 Olentangy 1:50:15 22:03 186 16 27 44 48 51 55 56
8 Del. Hayes 1:52:09 22:25 208 36 39 42 45 46 47 53
9 Groveport-Madison 2:00:49 24:09 279 41 58 59 60 61 62  

Varsity Girls 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Meagan Ward Senior Lancaster 06:10.7 19:11.9 1
2 Linnea Kunesh Senior Olen. Liberty 06:14.1 19:22.4 2
3 Bailey Kreft Senior Buckeye Valley 06:17.8 19:33.9 3
4 Sarah Craft Senior Lancaster 06:18.8 19:37.1 4
5 Audrey Piero Senior Olen. Liberty 06:21.0 19:43.9 5
6 Riley Spangler Senior Lancaster 06:22.2 19:47.6 6
7 Meghan Boggess Senior Olen. Berlin 06:23.4 19:51.4 7
8 Sarah Gilbert Senior Olen. Liberty 06:26.0 19:59.3 8
9 Katheryn Balthaser Senior Olen. Berlin 06:30.8 20:14.4 9
10 Amarissa Kerns Senior Lancaster 06:31.4 20:16.0 10
11 Elizabeth Okonak Senior Olen. Liberty 06:33.3 20:22.0 11
12 Sofia Sivilotti Senior Upper Arlington 06:37.1 20:33.8 12
13 Ada Freeman Senior Olen. Berlin 06:37.4 20:34.7 13
14 Ashley Beatty Senior Buckeye Valley 06:37.8 20:35.9 14
15 Medha Patria Senior Olen. Orange 06:37.8 20:36.1 15
16 Cara Wilson Senior Olentangy 06:39.8 20:42.2 16
17 Haley Kruest Senior Olen. Liberty 06:41.4 20:47.2 17
18 Corinne Hazel Senior Olen. Orange 06:43.2 20:53.0 18
19 Rebecca Koppelman Senior Olen. Berlin 06:43.7 20:54.4 19
20 Elizabeth Lembach Senior Upper Arlington 06:44.1 20:55.7 20
21 Allison Westfall Senior Olen. Liberty 06:45.2 20:59.0 21
22 Grace Dahlke Senior Olen. Berlin 06:45.4 20:59.5 22
23 Allison Clifford Senior Olen. Orange 06:46.0 21:01.6 23
24 Jia Radloff Senior Buckeye Valley 06:46.3 21:02.5 24
25 Olivia Dieckmann Senior Olen. Orange 06:46.6 21:03.4 25
26 Lainey Garling Senior Olen. Orange 06:47.6 21:06.4 26
27 Hannah Moore Senior Olentangy 06:50.1 21:14.2 27
28 Lauren Buddie Senior Olen. Liberty 06:51.8 21:19.4 28
29 Rachel Ziel Senior Olen. Liberty 06:52.3 21:21.1
30 MaKenna Crary Senior Olen. Liberty 06:54.7 21:28.5
31 Kailyn Lanoy Senior Lancaster 06:55.9 21:32.4 29
32 Kayla Day Senior Lancaster 06:57.0 21:35.6 30
33 Jillian Martz Senior Olen. Liberty 06:59.0 21:41.9
34 Kayla Sucharski Senior Olen. Orange 06:59.9 21:44.8 31
35 Madison Vondersaar Senior Olen. Berlin 07:00.3 21:45.9 32
36 Ava Vaught Senior Olen. Berlin 07:01.3 21:49.2 33
37 Madelyn Zindars Senior Buckeye Valley 07:03.1 21:54.7 34
38 Maria Fratianne Senior Olen. Berlin 07:03.3 21:55.3
39 Regan Yamasaki Senior Olen. Orange 07:04.0 21:57.5 35
40 Shreya Arunkumar Senior Olen. Orange 07:04.6 21:59.3
41 Madison Lapid Senior Olen. Berlin 07:06.6 22:05.5
42 Miranda Gemberling Senior Del. Hayes 07:09.0 22:12.9 36
43 Cameron Ellis Senior Upper Arlington 07:09.0 22:13.1 37
44 Lyda Schoedinger Senior Upper Arlington 07:10.7 22:18.1 38
45 Leila Bouziri Senior Del. Hayes 07:10.8 22:18.6 39
46 Liberty Sexton Senior Lancaster 07:11.3 22:20.3 40
47 Brianna Chan Senior Groveport-Madison 07:11.5 22:20.7 41
48 Molly Wells Senior Del. Hayes 07:11.9 22:22.0 42
49 Lane Graham Senior Buckeye Valley 07:12.7 22:24.6 43
50 Kylie Hanson Senior Olen. Orange 07:13.9 22:28.3
51 Aspen Carson Senior Olentangy 07:14.5 22:30.1 44
52 Rowan Hering Senior Del. Hayes 07:15.6 22:33.6 45
53 Lauren McCann Senior Olen. Orange 07:16.3 22:35.8
54 Seville Davis Senior Olen. Berlin 07:17.9 22:40.7
55 Beth Atanosian Senior Del. Hayes 07:18.6 22:43.0 46
56 Danica Davelli Senior Del. Hayes 07:19.5 22:45.8 47
57 Grace Holt Senior Olentangy 07:21.0 22:50.3 48
58 Lindsey Rush Senior Upper Arlington 07:21.7 22:52.3 49
59 Gracie Thress Senior Lancaster 07:21.7 22:52.5
60 Simone McCraw Senior Upper Arlington 07:22.4 22:54.7 50
61 Katrina Costanzo Senior Lancaster 07:23.5 22:58.0
62 Camryn Cummings Senior Olentangy 07:23.7 22:58.7 51
63 Paige Stevenson Senior Upper Arlington 07:24.1 23:00.0 52
64 Julia Young Senior Del. Hayes 07:26.7 23:08.1 53
65 Zaylor Muck Senior Lancaster 07:26.9 23:08.7
66 Veronika Legg Senior Buckeye Valley 07:28.2 23:12.8 54
67 Maggie Duffy Senior Olentangy 07:29.3 23:16.2 55
68 Jessica Morris Senior Olentangy 07:31.0 23:21.3 56
69 Chloe Maynard Senior Buckeye Valley 07:36.3 23:37.8 57
70 Clara Gallapoo Senior Upper Arlington 07:38.5 23:44.6
71 Grace White Senior Groveport-Madison 07:44.4 24:03.0 58
72 Alexiz Golden Senior Groveport-Madison 07:51.5 24:25.2 59
73 Agi Jobe Senior Groveport-Madison 08:02.4 24:59.0 60
74 Nijah Montgomery Senior Groveport-Madison 08:03.2 25:01.5 61
75 Crystal Russell Senior Groveport-Madison 09:16.7 28:50.0 62

Men College 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ohio Northern 2:14:37 26:55 51 4 7 10 13 17 22 23
2 Denison 2:15:15 27:03 75 1 2 14 21 37 41 46
3 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:16:36 27:19 92 3 12 24 25 28 29 51
4 Earlham 2:17:28 27:29 99 8 18 19 20 34 40 53
5 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17:34 27:30 108 9 16 26 27 30 32 39
6 Kenyon 2:19:07 27:49 139 5 11 38 42 43 44 54
7 Bluffton 2:24:23 28:52 208 15 36 45 50 62 69  
8 Wittenberg 2:23:55 28:47 223 31 35 49 52 56 57 58
9 Marietta 2:30:18 30:03 238 6 47 59 61 65 66  
10 Muskingum 2:34:27 30:53 272 33 48 55 64 72 74 75
11 Columbus State CC 2:44:55 32:59 328 60 63 67 68 70 71 73

Men College 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Benjamin Foster SR-4 Denison 05:15.0 26:05.8 1
2 Adam Cromwell JR-3 Denison 05:17.6 26:18.7 2
3 Evan Whitaker SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:19.0 26:26.1 3
4 Travis Sutter JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:19.1 26:26.1 4
5 Vincent Lewis SR-4 Kenyon 05:22.8 26:44.7 5
6 Braeden Wallace SO-2 Marietta 05:22.9 26:45.2 6
7 Patrick Baker SO-2 Ohio Northern 05:24.4 26:52.6 7
8 Noah Scherf JR-3 Earlham 05:24.8 26:54.5 8
9 Ahmed Hamed SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 05:24.9 26:55.4 9
10 Jordan Green JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:25.1 26:56.2 10
11 Tommy Johnson SR-4 Kenyon 05:26.4 27:02.7 11
12 Taton Bertsch SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:26.7 27:04.4 12
13 Billy Driemeyer FR-1 Ohio Northern 05:26.9 27:05.2 13
14 Keanan Ginell SO-2 Denison 05:27.6 27:08.6 14
15 Dakota Frost SR-4 Bluffton 05:28.0 27:10.7 15
16 Avery Finding FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 05:29.4 27:17.5 16
17 Alessandro Tramontano JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:29.5 27:18.0 17
18 Austin Burt SO-2 Earlham 05:31.8 27:29.6 18
19 Cade Orchard SO-2 Earlham 05:32.0 27:30.5 19
20 Bineyam Tumbo JR-3 Earlham 05:32.3 27:31.9 20
21 Clayton Watters SR-4 Denison 05:32.3 27:32.0 21
22 Caden Sauerbrey SO-2 Ohio Northern 05:32.7 27:33.9 22
23 Dylan McKean JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:33.1 27:36.2 23
24 Cameron Phelps SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:33.2 27:36.6 24
25 Kyle Neff SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:33.3 27:37.2
26 Ryan Honkomp JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:34.4 27:42.6 25
27 Wyatt McQueen SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 05:34.6 27:43.6 26
28 Ben Loeper SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 05:34.7 27:44.0 27
29 Samuel Krabacher JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:35.3 27:47.0
30 Gage Clemens JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:35.4 27:47.3 28
31 Josh Cyrus JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:36.3 27:52.1 29
32 Breydan Hann FR-1 Ohio Northern 05:36.7 27:53.9
33 Ethan Bradt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 05:36.9 27:54.7 30
34 Ryan Zimmerman SO-2 Wittenberg 05:37.2 27:56.4 31
35 Jay McConkey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 05:37.8 27:59.4 32
36 Luke Howald FR-1 Muskingum 05:38.3 28:01.9 33
37 Israel Ramos JR-3 Earlham 05:38.4 28:02.6 34
38 Cullen Sainey SO-2 Wittenberg 05:38.7 28:03.9 35
39 Griffin Skaff SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:39.0 28:05.4
40 Bryan Peck SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:39.1 28:05.9
41 Britton Boyle FR-1 Bluffton 05:39.2 28:06.3 36
42 Millan Henegar SO-2 Denison 05:40.1 28:11.0 37
43 Michael Deal FR-1 Kenyon 05:40.3 28:11.7 38
44 Nick Barry JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 05:40.5 28:12.9 39
45 Henry Foultner FR-1 Earlham 05:41.1 28:15.5 40
46 Monte Street FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 05:41.4 28:17.5
47 Calvin Riley SO-2 Denison 05:42.6 28:23.0 41
48 Thomas Guidotti JR-3 Kenyon 05:44.5 28:32.5 42
49 Ethan Bradley SR-4 Kenyon 05:45.3 28:36.5 43
50 Jack Burczak FR-1 Kenyon 05:46.0 28:39.9 44
51 Max Chandler FR-1 Bluffton 05:46.1 28:40.5 45
52 Kenny Connelly SR-4 Denison 05:46.4 28:42.3 46
53 Lane Wilson FR-1 Marietta 05:46.6 28:43.1 47
54 Nick Pratt FR-1 Ohio Northern 05:46.6 28:43.2
55 Clay Cavanaugh FR-1 Muskingum 05:46.6 28:43.3 48
56 Andrew Reese SO-2 Wittenberg 05:46.8 28:43.9 49
57 Jack Borden JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:46.9 28:44.7
58 Nathan Thobe FR-1 Ohio Northern 05:47.5 28:47.7
59 Zackary Johnston SO-2 Denison 05:47.8 28:49.2
60 Andrew Shelton SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:47.9 28:49.7
61 Rhys Fitschen-Brown SR-4 Denison 05:48.4 28:51.8
62 Connor Gulick SR-4 Bluffton 05:49.2 28:55.8 50
63 Austin Wampler SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:49.5 28:57.5 51
64 Connor Nuest FR-1 Ohio Northern 05:51.7 29:08.6
65 Deven Ramsey JR-3 Wittenberg 05:52.6 29:12.9 52
66 Clay Sturts FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 05:52.7 29:13.2
67 Andrew Gallogly FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 05:53.3 29:16.4
68 Ian Gorley FR-1 Earlham 05:53.8 29:18.9 53
69 Daniel Lane SO-2 Kenyon 05:54.4 29:21.8 54
70 William Hefner SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 05:54.5 29:22.5
71 Niall Clancey   Unattached 05:54.8 29:23.8
72 Jack Beyer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 05:54.8 29:23.9
73 Skylar Dawson FR-1 Ohio Northern 05:55.4 29:26.8
74 Lucas Lindenmuth FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 05:55.4 29:27.1
75 Alan Dravenstott SO-2 Ohio Northern 05:59.0 29:44.5
76 Benjamin Rumsfeld FR-1 Denison 06:00.3 29:51.3
77 Doug McIntire SR-4 Muskingum 06:01.0 29:54.5 55
78 Evan Cordle FR-1 Wittenberg 06:01.7 29:58.3 56
79 Will Oakley SO-2 Kenyon 06:02.0 29:59.5
80 Jeremy Baier SO-2 Kenyon 06:02.1 30:00.4
81 Brooks Blakeley FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:02.2 30:00.8
82 Jack Chambers SO-2 Wittenberg 06:02.9 30:04.4 57
83 Caden Zellner FR-1 Wittenberg 06:04.1 30:10.1 58
84 Seth Miller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 06:04.5 30:12.1
85 Alexander Roberts FR-1 Earlham 06:05.2 30:15.4
86 Van Knipp SO-2 Marietta 06:05.5 30:17.3 59
87 Paul Neubauer JR-3 Kenyon 06:06.2 30:20.8
88 Steve Lucas JR-3 Kenyon 06:06.7 30:23.3
89 Jackson Brandstaetter JR-3 Ohio Northern 06:07.5 30:26.8
90 Patrick Bay FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:09.4 30:36.7
91 Jacob Rains JR-3 Denison 06:13.4 30:56.4
92 WIll Spohn SO-2 Kenyon 06:15.0 31:04.1
93 Kerrick Fanning FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 06:16.5 31:11.9
94 Garris Radloff SO-2 Earlham 06:16.7 31:12.9
95 Dylan Kelly SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:18.2 31:20.3
96 Ben Stillions SO-2 Kenyon 06:19.0 31:24.3
97 Kyle Roach SO-2 Columbus State CC 06:19.4 31:26.2 60
98 Kyler Brock JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 06:19.5 31:26.9
99 Wyatt Saxton FR-1 Marietta 06:19.6 31:27.3 61
100 Michael Grady JR-3 Earlham 06:19.7 31:27.7
101 Evan Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:19.7 31:27.8
102 Austin Hernandez SO-2 Bluffton 06:20.3 31:30.5 62
103 Julio Olivarez JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:20.5 31:31.4
104 Thomas Williamson FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:23.5 31:46.5
105 Bryce Hanson FR-1 Columbus State CC 06:24.6 31:52.1 63
106 Riley Green SR-4 Earlham 06:25.7 31:57.7
107 Zach Deatley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:26.2 31:59.9
108 Logan Skolosh SR-4 Muskingum 06:26.7 32:02.4 64
109 Zack Howe SO-2 Wittenberg 06:36.8 32:52.6
110 Henri Hegemier JR-3 Denison 06:37.4 32:55.8
111 Jason Panas FR-1 Marietta 06:39.4 33:05.4 65
112 Chasten Coleman FR-1 Marietta 06:39.6 33:06.9 66
113 Josiah Schooler FR-1 Columbus State CC 06:40.8 33:12.8 67
114 Nathan Gordon SR-4 Kenyon 06:42.6 33:21.6
115 Caleb Stern FR-1 Kenyon 06:43.3 33:24.8
116 David Wahl FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:44.3 33:30.2
117 Dylan Williams SO-2 Columbus State CC 06:45.6 33:36.5 68
118 Daryn Strub FR-1 Earlham 06:54.5 34:20.9
119 Wesley Smith JR-3 Earlham 06:54.8 34:22.0
120 Zion Cook FR-1 Bluffton 06:59.4 34:45.3 69
121 Nick Caiazza SO-2 Columbus State CC 07:00.1 34:48.4 70
122 Jeremy Amaro-Laureano FR-1 Columbus State CC 07:06.4 35:19.8 71
123 James Muncie SO-2 Muskingum 07:11.6 35:45.7 72
124 William Dean FR-1 Kenyon 07:12.1 35:48.2
125 Demitri Lowry FR-1 Columbus State CC 07:26.4 36:59.4 73
126 Mitchel Hoover SO-2 Muskingum 07:30.6 37:20.0 74
127 Kaleb Hart SO-2 Muskingum 07:31.5 37:24.9 75
128 James Kuhn FR-1 Muskingum 07:33.0 37:32.2
129 Akhilesh Reddy FR-1 Kenyon 07:36.0 37:46.9
0 Nathaniel Whitfield FR-1 Bluffton DNF
0 Colin McCormick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNF
0 Levi Kilian FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNF
0 Anthony Luis JR-3 Earlham DNF
0 Andrew Wedeking SR-4 Kenyon DNF
0 Morgan Adams FR-1 Bluffton DNF
0 Ian McCandlish FR-1 Wittenberg DNF
0 Derek Wuthrich FR-1 Bluffton DNF
0 Tristan Sturm FR-1 Earlham DNF
0 John Franz JR-3 Muskingum DNF
0 Joey Patterson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNF
0 Samuel Bloodworth SO-2 Denison DNF
0 Simon Heys FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) DNF
0 Emanuel Faria SR-4 Earlham DNF
0 Alex Breuhan SR-4 Earlham DNF
0 Jacob McGee SR-4 Muskingum DNF
0 Josh Queener SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan DNF
0 Miguel Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern DNF
0 Dan Diamond FR-1 Muskingum DNF
0 Will Bakeman SO-2 Bluffton DNF
0 Connor Lamison FR-1 Ohio Northern DNF
0 Riley Lamison SR-4 Ohio Northern DNF
0 Ian Shriner JR-3 Earlham DNF
0 William Whitehead FR-1 Columbus State CC DNF
0 George Rickett SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) DNF
0 Andrew Knight FR-1 Ohio Northern DNF
0 Justin Wolfe JR-3 Denison DNF
0 Anas Nur SO-2 Columbus State CC DNF