October 30, 2020
|
Newman Wichita, KS 67213

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 NW Missouri 1:52:44 22:32 50 1 6 8 14 21 23 29
2 Central Missouri 1:52:38 22:31 52 2 3 10 11 26 27 28
3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:55:38 23:07 77 4 12 17 19 25 35 39
4 Missouri Western 1:57:33 23:30 97 5 13 16 30 33 40 44
5 Rogers State 1:58:35 23:43 110 15 18 22 24 31 42 43
6 Washburn 1:58:53 23:46 121 7 9 32 36 37 38 41
7 Newman 2:09:31 25:54 192 20 34 45 46 47 48 49

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:45.2
21:27.2
1
2
SO-2
5:46.9
21:33.3
2
3
SR-4
5:51.5
21:50.5
3
4
SR-4
5:52.5
21:54.2
4
5
FR-1
5:53.3
21:57.3
5
6
JR-3
5:56.1
22:07.7
6
7
SR-4
5:57.3
22:12.4
7
8
JR-3
5:57.6
22:13.4
8
9
JR-3
6:03.0
22:33.6
9
10
JR-3
6:03.8
22:36.5
10
11
SO-2
6:07.0
22:48.3
11
12
SR-4
6:09.6
22:58.1
12
13
Showalter, Hannah
JR
Unattached
6:10.4
23:01.1
 
14
SR-4
6:14.2
23:15.4
13
15
FR-1
6:14.7
23:17.3
14
16
SO-2
6:15.1
23:18.7
15
17
SR-4
6:16.1
23:22.5
16
18
Goncalves, Mirena
 
UNA-Fort Hays
6:17.5
23:27.4
 
19
FR-1
6:18.0
23:29.4
17
20
FR-1
6:18.6
23:31.8
18
21
SO-2
6:18.8
23:32.5
19
22
SR-4
6:20.5
23:38.9
20
23
FR-1
6:20.7
23:39.5
21
24
SO-2
6:20.7
23:39.6
22
25
FR-1
6:20.8
23:39.7
23
26
FR-1
6:21.1
23:41.0
24
27
JR-3
6:22.2
23:45.0
25
28
JR-3
6:23.5
23:49.9
26
29
Ramsey, Jenna
 
Unattached
6:25.7
23:58.3
 
30
SR-4
6:26.2
23:59.8
27
31
JR-3
6:26.5
24:01.1
28
32
FR-1
6:28.0
24:06.9
29
33
Kuffel, Gretchen
 
UNA-Fort Hays
6:28.3
24:07.8
 
34
SO-2
6:30.6
24:16.3
 
35
SR-4
6:32.0
24:21.7
30
36
FR-1
6:32.7
24:24.1
31
37
SO-2
6:35.9
24:36.1
32
38
JR-3
6:36.1
24:36.9
33
39
JR-3
6:36.6
24:38.6
34
40
SO-2
6:36.7
24:39.3
35
41
JR-3
6:37.1
24:40.5
 
42
FR-1
6:37.6
24:42.7
36
43
FR-1
6:39.3
24:49.0
37
44
JR-3
6:40.0
24:51.6
38
45
FR-1
6:41.4
24:56.6
 
46
SO-2
6:45.7
25:12.6
39
47
JR-3
6:47.0
25:17.7
40
48
FR-1
6:48.6
25:23.6
41
49
Wiebe, Hannah
 
UNA-Fort Hays
6:48.9
25:24.8
 
50
FR-1
6:50.3
25:30.1
42
51
FR-1
6:50.8
25:31.8
 
52
FR-1
6:51.5
25:34.5
43
53
SO-2
6:53.2
25:40.7
 
54
FR-1
6:54.7
25:46.2
44
55
FR-1
6:56.1
25:51.6
 
56
FR-1
7:07.1
26:32.4
 
57
SO-2
7:14.0
26:58.1
45
58
FR-1
7:15.7
27:04.4
46
59
FR-1
7:17.5
27:11.5
47
60
Zamarron, Celeste
 
UNA-Fort Hays
7:22.4
27:29.7
 
61
FR-1
7:24.3
27:36.5
48
62
JR-3
7:25.4
27:40.7
 
63
SO-2
7:37.3
28:25.3
 
64
SO-2
7:38.1
28:28.2
 
65
SO-2
7:41.6
28:41.0
 
66
JR-3
8:00.6
29:51.9
 
67
SO-2
8:29.7
31:40.6
49
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 


Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:06:47 25:21 30 2 4 5 8 11 15 16
2 NW Missouri 2:07:20 25:28 43 1 7 10 12 13 20 21
3 Central Missouri 2:10:56 26:11 98 3 14 23 27 31 33 34
4 Washburn 2:10:58 26:11 102 6 9 25 30 32 41 46
5 Rogers State 2:13:51 26:46 145 19 24 29 36 37 39 40
6 Missouri Western 2:14:24 26:52 154 22 26 28 35 43 45 47
7 Newman 2:15:02 27:00 159 17 18 38 42 44 48 49

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
4:59.7
24:50.0
1
2
SO-2
5:02.9
25:06.0
2
3
SR-4
5:03.1
25:07.0
3
4
JR-3
5:04.6
25:14.1
4
5
JR-3
5:04.8
25:15.2
5
6
SO-2
5:04.8
25:15.5
6
7
SO-2
5:06.9
25:25.9
7
8
JR-3
5:07.9
25:30.7
8
9
FR-1
5:08.2
25:32.3
9
10
JR-3
5:09.1
25:36.5
10
11
Young, Connor
SO
Unattached
5:09.9
25:40.6
 
12
JR-3
5:10.1
25:41.5
11
13
JR-3
5:10.1
25:41.5
12
14
Doria, Joshua
 
UNA-Fort Hays
5:11.0
25:46.1
 
15
Schmidt, Robbie
 
UNA-Fort Hays
5:11.0
25:46.3
 
16
SR-4
5:11.1
25:46.7
13
17
JR-3
5:13.0
25:56.0
14
18
JR-3
5:13.3
25:57.8
15
19
SO-2
5:14.0
26:01.1
16
20
SO-2
5:15.2
26:07.1
17
21
SO-2
5:15.4
26:07.9
 
22
SR-4
5:15.8
26:09.8
18
23
Brown, Rylan
FR
Unattached
5:15.9
26:10.6
 
24
SR-4
5:16.0
26:11.1
19
25
SO-2
5:16.7
26:14.2
20
26
JR-3
5:17.3
26:17.7
 
27
SR-4
5:17.6
26:18.8
21
28
JR-3
5:17.9
26:20.3
22
29
JR-3
5:18.5
26:23.2
 
30
SO-2
5:19.3
26:27.4
23
31
Molina, Asher
 
UNA-Fort Hays
5:19.5
26:28.2
 
32
SO-2
5:20.1
26:31.5
24
33
SO-2
5:20.9
26:35.4
25
34
JR-3
5:20.9
26:35.5
 
35
JR-3
5:21.5
26:38.3
26
36
SR-4
5:21.5
26:38.4
27
37
FR-1
5:22.0
26:40.7
28
38
SO-2
5:22.3
26:42.1
29
39
SO-2
5:22.3
26:42.4
30
40
JR-3
5:23.4
26:47.5
31
41
SO-2
5:24.5
26:53.4
32
42
FR-1
5:24.9
26:55.2
 
43
FR-1
5:25.5
26:58.1
33
44
Diaz, Jaime
SR
Unattached
5:25.8
26:59.6
 
45
SO-2
5:26.1
27:01.2
34
46
JR-3
5:26.5
27:03.2
35
47
Swift, Tyler
FR
Unattached
5:27.0
27:05.5
 
48
FR-1
5:27.5
27:08.1
 
49
SO-2
5:27.9
27:10.0
36
50
SO-2
5:28.3
27:12.0
 
51
FR-1
5:29.2
27:16.6
37
52
FR-1
5:29.5
27:17.9
38
53
France, Justyn
FR
Unattached
5:30.0
27:20.6
 
54
FR-1
5:30.5
27:23.0
39
55
JR-3
5:31.0
27:25.3
40
56
Estrada, Erick
 
UNA-Fort Hays
5:32.0
27:30.3
 
57
FR-1
5:32.3
27:31.8
 
58
FR-1
5:32.7
27:34.2
 
59
FR-1
5:33.4
27:37.3
41
60
SO-2
5:34.0
27:40.3
42
61
FR-1
5:34.3
27:41.9
43
62
Helton, Brice
 
Unattached
5:35.3
27:46.8
 
63
SO-2
5:35.5
27:47.9
44
64
SO-2
5:36.3
27:51.9
 
65
JR-3
5:36.7
27:53.7
45
66
SR-4
5:36.8
27:54.2
 
67
FR-1
5:37.0
27:55.4
 
68
Hengeli, Sam
SR
Unattached
5:37.0
27:55.6
 
69
SO-2
5:37.3
27:56.9
46
70
Garcia, Sebastian
 
UNA-Fort Hays
5:41.6
28:18.3
 
71
JR-3
5:44.5
28:32.9
 
72
Edholm, Jakob
 
UNA-Fort Hays
5:44.9
28:34.6
 
73
FR-1
5:45.7
28:38.7
47
74
SO-2
5:48.3
28:51.6
48
75
Medina, Trever
 
UNA-Fort Hays
5:48.7
28:53.7
 
76
JR-3
5:49.8
28:59.0
 
77
FR-1
5:51.7
29:08.4
 
78
FR-1
5:52.4
29:12.2
49
79
FR-1
5:52.8
29:13.9
 
80
Murray, Dalton
 
UNA-Fort Hays
5:53.3
29:16.2
 
81
FR-1
5:54.7
29:23.1
 
82
FR-1
5:55.3
29:26.6
 
83
SO-2
6:01.5
29:57.2
 
84
FR-1
6:02.8
30:03.5
 
85
FR-1
6:09.0
30:34.3
 
86
Radke, Isaac
 
UNA-Fort Hays
6:09.0
30:34.4
 
87
FR-1
6:12.3
30:51.0
 
88
SO-2
6:16.9
31:13.7
 
89
SO-2
6:19.4
31:26.2
 
90
SO-2
6:21.7
31:37.8
 
91
FR-1
6:23.3
31:45.7
 
92
Pfizenmaier, Jaret
 
UNA-Fort Hays
6:59.7
34:46.8
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
Fisher, Ethan
 
UNA-Fort Hays
 
DNS
 
 
Walters, Alexander
 
Unattached
 
DNS
 
 
Morgan, Calvin
SO
Unattached
 
DNS
 
 
Newkirk, Brian
SR
Unattached
 
DNS
 
 
Sams, Gabriel
SR
Unattached
 
DNS
 
 
Garcia, Oscar
FR
Unattached
 
DNS
 
 
matson, patrick
SO
Unattached
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS