October 3, 2020
|
Gainey Athletic Complex Grand Rapids, Michigan 49546
HOST: Calvin University   DIRECTOR: James Timmer   TIMING: Michiana Timing   REFEREE: Calvin University  

MENS 8000 Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Calvin 2:06:21 25:16 18 1 2 3 5 7 9 10
2 Trine 2:10:22 26:04 48 4 8 11 12 13 15 16
3 Adrian 2:18:56 27:47 74 6 14 17 18 19 20 21

MENS 8000 Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:01.1
24:56.9
1
2
SR-4
5:02.0
25:01.3
2
3
SR-4
5:03.9
25:10.9
3
4
SR-4
5:05.3
25:17.6
4
5
SR-4
5:07.5
25:28.8
5
6
JR-3
5:10.5
25:43.6
6
7
FR-1
5:10.6
25:44.0
7
8
SR-4
5:11.7
25:49.8
8
9
SR-4
5:14.6
26:04.0
9
10
JR-3
5:16.0
26:11.2
10
11
SR-4
5:16.1
26:11.3
11
12
FR-1
5:19.5
26:28.2
 
13
SO-2
5:20.0
26:30.8
 
14
SO-2
5:20.0
26:31.1
 
15
JR-3
5:20.0
26:31.1
12
16
FR-1
5:20.4
26:32.8
13
17
SO-2
5:23.9
26:50.4
14
18
SR-4
5:24.1
26:51.0
15
19
SO-2
5:24.8
26:54.8
16
20
SO-2
5:25.6
26:58.6
 
21
FR-1
5:26.3
27:02.0
 
22
JR-3
5:26.6
27:03.6
 
23
SR-4
5:27.6
27:08.6
 
24
SR-4
5:29.3
27:17.1
 
25
SO-2
5:29.6
27:18.4
 
26
SR-4
5:29.9
27:20.2
 
27
FR-1
5:31.0
27:25.3
 
28
SR-4
5:31.0
27:25.5
 
29
FR-1
5:31.5
27:28.0
 
30
FR-1
5:33.4
27:37.5
 
31
JR-3
5:34.5
27:42.8
 
32
SO-2
5:34.7
27:43.7
 
33
SO-2
5:34.7
27:43.9
 
34
JR-3
5:35.4
27:47.4
 
35
FR-1
5:35.6
27:48.5
 
36
FR-1
5:36.9
27:55.0
 
37
FR-1
5:39.5
28:07.9
 
38
FR-1
5:39.9
28:09.7
17
39
JR-3
5:40.0
28:10.1
 
40
FR-1
5:47.0
28:45.3
 
41
FR-1
5:47.5
28:47.5
 
42
FR-1
5:47.5
28:47.6
 
43
SO-2
5:49.6
28:58.1
 
44
FR-1
5:49.8
28:59.1
 
45
SR-4
5:50.6
29:03.0
18
46
FR-1
5:50.9
29:04.5
 
47
FR-1
5:51.3
29:06.3
 
48
FR-1
5:52.1
29:10.2
19
49
FR-1
5:58.4
29:41.8
20
50
FR-1
5:59.3
29:46.1
21
51
FR-1
6:05.5
30:17.0
 
52
FR-1
6:24.1
31:49.7
 
53
SO-2
6:37.8
32:57.6
 
54
FR-1
6:45.1
33:34.0
 
55
SO-2
6:53.8
34:17.4
 
56
JR-3
6:54.6
34:21.1
 


WOMENS 6000 Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Trine 1:53:12 22:38 25 1 3 6 7 8 9 11
2 Calvin 1:54:05 22:49 33 2 4 5 10 12 13 14
3 Adrian 2:16:13 27:14 85 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

WOMENS 6000 Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:49.6
21:43.5
1
2
SR-4
5:52.2
21:53.1
2
3
SR-4
5:54.3
22:01.1
3
4
JR-3
5:57.7
22:13.7
4
5
JR-3
6:08.7
22:54.6
5
6
SR-4
6:10.3
23:00.7
6
7
SO-2
6:13.3
23:11.8
7
8
JR-3
6:14.2
23:15.1
8
9
SO-2
6:14.3
23:15.6
9
10
JR-3
6:15.9
23:21.6
10
11
FR-1
6:18.3
23:30.6
11
12
JR-3
6:21.4
23:42.2
12
13
SO-2
6:22.9
23:47.6
13
14
SR-4
6:23.6
23:50.5
 
15
JR-3
6:25.4
23:57.0
14
16
FR-1
6:25.7
23:58.2
 
17
FR-1
6:29.2
24:11.3
 
18
SO-2
6:31.0
24:18.0
 
19
FR-1
6:31.6
24:20.0
 
20
FR-1
6:33.5
24:27.2
 
21
SR-4
6:35.5
24:34.6
 
22
SR-4
6:40.7
24:54.0
 
23
FR-1
6:41.9
24:58.4
 
24
SO-2
6:42.1
24:59.5
 
25
FR-1
6:42.4
25:00.5
15
26
SR-4
6:51.3
25:33.5
 
27
FR-1
6:54.0
25:43.8
16
28
SO-2
6:57.7
25:57.6
 
29
FR-1
7:00.9
26:09.6
 
30
FR-1
7:25.3
27:40.4
 
31
FR-1
7:32.7
28:08.1
17
32
FR-1
7:38.6
28:30.1
 
33
FR-1
7:39.0
28:31.5
18
34
FR-1
7:43.9
28:49.6
19
35
FR-1
8:02.9
30:00.7
 
36
FR-1
8:35.7
32:03.1
20
37
FR-1
10:33.8
39:23.2
21