February 6, 2021
|
Abilene Christian Course Abilene, TX 79697

Women Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UMHB 2:07:26 25:29 37 1 6 7 11 12 13 14
2 McMurry 2:10:25 26:05 42 2 3 5 15 17    
3 LeTourneau 2:19:27 27:53 60 4 8 9 19 20    
4 East Texas Baptist 2:33:20 30:40 87 10 16 18 21 22    
  Concordia (Tex.)     DNF              
  Hardin-Simmons     DNF              
  UT-Dallas     DNF              

Women Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:03 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:13.0
23:10.7
1
2
FR-1
6:23.9
23:51.3
2
3
FR-1
6:25.3
23:56.6
3
4
SO-2
6:39.2
24:48.3
 
5
SO-2
6:39.5
24:49.7
 
6
SO-2
6:45.0
25:10.2
4
7
SO-2
6:45.8
25:13.2
 
8
FR-1
6:47.3
25:18.6
5
9
FR-1
6:49.2
25:25.7
 
10
SO-2
6:49.7
25:27.7
6
11
FR-1
6:50.0
25:28.7
7
12
JR-3
6:53.4
25:41.6
 
13
JR-3
6:53.9
25:43.4
8
14
FR-1
6:54.4
25:45.2
9
15
FR-1
6:55.5
25:49.3
10
16
JR-3
6:55.7
25:50.2
 
17
SO-2
7:07.9
26:35.6
11
18
FR-1
7:10.0
26:43.5
12
19
JR-3
7:10.4
26:44.9
13
20
FR-1
7:16.6
27:08.1
14
21
FR-1
7:18.0
27:13.3
15
22
SO-2
7:18.4
27:14.7
16
23
JR-3
7:19.3
27:17.9
 
24
FR-1
7:32.4
28:06.7
 
25
FR-1
7:39.0
28:31.3
 
26
FR-1
7:40.5
28:37.1
 
27
FR-1
7:46.2
28:58.4
 
28
JR-3
8:00.5
29:51.6
 
29
FR-1
8:01.0
29:53.7
 
30
FR-1
8:03.5
30:02.7
 
31
FR-1
8:04.3
30:05.7
17
32
JR-3
8:16.3
30:50.7
 
33
JR-3
8:18.8
30:59.8
18
34
SO-2
8:22.4
31:13.3
 
35
JR-3
8:24.6
31:21.5
19
36
FR-1
8:26.1
31:27.1
 
37
FR-1
8:26.2
31:27.6
20
38
FR-1
8:46.7
32:43.9
 
39
FR-1
8:47.6
32:47.3
 
40
FR-1
9:11.5
34:16.5
21
41
FR-1
9:23.3
35:00.3
22
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
Waters, Amy
-4725489
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 


Men Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 McMurry 2:21:13 28:14 60 5 11 13 15 16 20 41
2 Hardin-Simmons 2:22:41 28:32 65 7 8 9 17 24 25  
3 LeTourneau 2:22:23 28:28 67 1 4 18 21 23 33  
4 UT-Dallas 2:23:50 28:46 77 2 6 12 27 30 32 37
5 Concordia (Tex.) 2:32:55 30:35 131 10 19 26 34 42 44  
6 East Texas Baptist 2:32:19 30:27 131 3 28 29 35 36 39 40
7 UMHB 2:36:58 31:23 148 14 22 31 38 43    
  Sul Ross St.     DNF              

Men Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:03 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:17.6
26:18.9
1
2
FR-1
5:22.9
26:45.4
2
3
-86117
5:22.9
26:45.5
3
4
SO-2
5:25.6
26:58.7
4
5
FR-1
5:27.5
27:08.2
5
6
JR-3
5:29.4
27:17.6
6
7
SR-4
5:30.7
27:24.2
7
8
SO-2
5:37.7
27:58.9
8
9
SR-4
5:39.7
28:08.6
9
10
SO-2
5:40.1
28:11.0
10
11
SO-2
5:40.9
28:14.6
11
12
FR-1
5:41.2
28:16.1
12
13
FR-1
5:41.6
28:18.1
13
14
FR-1
5:44.8
28:34.1
14
15
FR-1
5:46.5
28:42.7
15
16
FR-1
5:48.0
28:50.1
16
17
FR-1
5:48.0
28:50.1
17
18
FR-1
5:48.3
28:51.5
18
19
SO-2
5:51.1
29:05.3
19
20
SR-4
5:56.9
29:34.2
 
21
SO-2
5:59.2
29:45.7
20
22
SR-4
6:01.2
29:55.5
21
23
FR-1
6:05.8
30:18.5
22
24
FR-1
6:05.8
30:18.7
23
25
FR-1
6:06.0
30:19.8
24
26
FR-1
6:06.9
30:23.9
25
27
FR-1
6:09.0
30:34.4
26
28
FR-1
6:09.0
30:34.7
27
29
JR-3
6:10.4
30:41.4
 
30
JR-3
6:12.0
30:49.2
28
31
-86856
6:12.4
30:51.3
29
32
FR-1
6:13.4
30:56.6
30
33
FR-1
6:18.3
31:20.8
31
34
SO-2
6:19.3
31:25.5
32
35
SO-2
6:20.2
31:30.3
33
36
SR-4
6:23.5
31:46.8
34
37
FR-1
6:23.8
31:48.2
35
38
JR-3
6:27.2
32:05.2
36
39
SR-4
6:29.3
32:15.2
37
40
JR-3
6:30.2
32:19.7
38
41
FR-1
6:33.1
32:34.1
39
42
JR-3
6:33.2
32:35.0
40
43
FR-1
6:35.7
32:47.0
41
44
SR-4
6:42.0
33:18.5
42
45
FR-1
6:55.5
34:25.6
43
46
FR-1
7:10.3
35:39.2
44
47
SO-2
7:24.3
36:49.1
 
48
SO-2
7:24.4
36:49.5
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF