January 23, 2021
|
Spring Creek Park 15012 Brown Rd Tomball, TX 77377
HOST: UST   DIRECTOR: Ryan Dohner   TIMING: Richie Mercado   REFEREE: Richie Mercado   STARTER: Todd Smith  

Women's Race Team Results (5k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:48:19 21:39 40 4 5 6 12 13 15 16
2 McMurry 1:48:49 21:45 44 2 3 8 14 17 22  
3 Texas Lutheran 1:53:17 22:39 57 1 7 11 18 20    
4 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:04:06 24:49 82 9 10 19 21 23    
  UMHB     DNF              

Women's Race Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:48 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:32.4
20:19.1
1
2
FR-1
6:36.8
20:32.8
2
3
FR-1
6:40.1
20:43.3
3
4
SO-2
6:46.0
21:01.7
4
5
FR-1
6:47.9
21:07.4
5
6
SO-2
6:48.7
21:10.0
6
7
SO-2
6:50.2
21:14.5
7
8
FR-1
6:57.4
21:36.9
8
9
SO-2
7:00.5
21:46.5
9
10
FR-1
7:04.7
21:59.7
10
11
SR-4
7:12.6
22:24.3
11
12
FR-1
7:13.6
22:27.3
12
13
FR-1
7:15.4
22:33.0
13
14
FR-1
7:19.1
22:44.5
14
15
FR-1
7:19.7
22:46.3
15
16
SO-2
7:23.5
22:58.0
16
17
FR-1
7:28.0
23:12.1
17
18
SO-2
7:31.3
23:22.2
18
19
FR-1
7:33.3
23:28.5
19
20
FR-1
7:46.0
24:08.1
 
21
FR-1
8:09.4
25:20.6
 
22
FR-1
8:21.2
25:57.2
20
23
SO-2
8:25.0
26:09.3
21
24
FR-1
8:39.5
26:54.2
22
25
FR-1
9:52.9
30:42.3
23
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 


Men's Race Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:03:01 24:36 48 2 3 8 14 21    
2 McMurry 2:01:55 24:23 48 4 7 9 13 15 18  
3 Texas Lutheran 2:04:27 24:53 58 5 10 11 12 20    
4 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:05:20 25:04 59 1 6 16 17 19    
  UMHB     DNF              

Men's Race Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:32.3
22:09.1
1
2
SO-2
5:42.0
22:48.0
2
3
FR-1
5:43.5
22:53.7
3
4
JR
UNAT
5:44.4
22:57.5
 
5
FR-1
5:48.5
23:13.9
4
6
FR-1
5:49.8
23:19.0
5
7
JR-3
5:55.0
23:39.9
6
8
SO-2
5:58.3
23:53.0
7
9
SR
UNAT
5:59.9
23:59.4
 
10
JR-3
6:02.8
24:11.0
8
11
FR-1
6:04.3
24:17.0
9
12
SO-2
6:04.7
24:18.8
10
13
FR-1
6:08.9
24:35.3
11
14
JR-3
6:10.5
24:41.7
12
15
SO-2
6:19.0
25:15.8
13
16
JR-3
6:19.0
25:16.0
14
17
FR-1
6:19.1
25:16.1
15
18
JR-3
6:23.3
25:33.1
16
19
SO-2
6:38.6
26:34.1
17
20
FR-1
6:48.2
27:12.7
18
21
FR-1
6:51.1
27:24.1
19
22
SO-2
6:53.3
27:33.0
20
23
SO-2
6:58.2
27:52.7
21
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF