West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships

February 24, 2021
|
Craig Ranch Regional Park North Las Vegas, NV
DIRECTOR: Jackie Joyner   TIMING: Record Timing  

Women 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BYU 1:42:14 20:26 28 2 3 5 7 11 13 15
2 Portland 1:44:02 20:48 49 1 6 8 16 18 21 23
3 San Francisco 1:45:28 21:05 68 4 9 14 19 22 28 34
4 Gonzaga 1:48:22 21:40 98 12 17 20 24 25 26 29
5 San Diego 1:54:07 22:49 178 10 31 41 47 49 51 52
6 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:56:30 23:18 200 27 32 33 53 55 57 64
7 Santa Clara 1:56:19 23:15 201 35 39 40 43 44 45 50
8 Loyola Marymount 1:56:40 23:20 206 30 36 38 48 54 62 66
9 Pacific 2:00:23 24:04 253 37 42 56 58 60 69 70
10 Pepperdine 2:03:45 24:45 294 46 59 61 63 65 67 68

Women 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1k 2k 3k 4k 5k
1 Anna Pataki JR-3 Portland 05:20.8 19:56.0 1
03:20.0
06:33.8 (03:13.8)
09:59.7 (03:26.0)
13:12.2 (03:12.5)
16:40.2 (03:28.0)
2 Aubrey Frentheway SO-2 BYU 05:23.0 20:04.4 2
03:21.0
06:33.8 (03:12.8)
09:59.7 (03:26.0)
13:12.6 (03:12.9)
16:43.6 (03:31.0)
3 Anna Camp SR-4 BYU 05:25.2 20:12.7 3
03:16.0
06:33.6 (03:17.6)
09:59.6 (03:26.0)
13:12.3 (03:12.8)
16:45.5 (03:33.1)
4 MacKenzie Yanek JR-3 San Francisco 05:26.9 20:18.9 4
03:13.9
06:26.8 (03:12.9)
09:56.8 (03:30.1)
13:15.3 (03:18.5)
16:54.7 (03:39.5)
5 Sara Musselman SR-4 BYU 05:29.4 20:28.1 5
03:21.5
06:35.0 (03:13.5)
10:11.1 (03:36.0)
13:32.5 (03:21.5)
17:09.7 (03:37.3)
6 Victoria Weir SR-4 Portland 05:30.7 20:32.9 6
03:21.9
06:37.8 (03:16.0)
10:12.5 (03:34.6)
13:32.6 (03:20.1)
17:09.2 (03:36.6)
7 McKenna Lee JR-3 BYU 05:32.9 20:41.1 7
03:22.1
06:37.1 (03:15.0)
10:15.2 (03:38.0)
13:36.1 (03:21.0)
17:16.5 (03:40.4)
8 Stella Gillman JR-3 Portland 05:33.2 20:42.5 8
03:20.9
06:33.6 (03:12.8)
10:06.3 (03:32.9)
13:37.1 (03:30.8)
17:10.0 (03:32.9)
9 Eve Jensen SO-2 San Francisco 05:33.4 20:42.9 9
03:21.6
06:37.3 (03:15.6)
10:12.7 (03:35.4)
13:33.2 (03:20.5)
17:14.5 (03:41.1)
10 Gianna Sbarbaro SO-2 San Diego 05:33.6 20:43.8 10
03:23.5
06:38.8 (03:15.3)
10:15.7 (03:37.0)
13:36.5 (03:20.8)
17:15.5 (03:39.0)
11 Haley Johnston SO-2 BYU 05:34.9 20:48.6 11
03:21.5
06:36.6 (03:15.0)
10:14.7 (03:38.3)
13:40.0 (03:25.1)
17:24.5 (03:44.5)
12 Kristen Garcia JR-3 Gonzaga 05:35.3 20:50.2 12
03:21.1
06:38.5 (03:17.4)
10:18.7 (03:40.3)
13:42.8 (03:24.1)
17:25.4 (03:42.5)
13 Anna Martin FR-1 BYU 05:36.3 20:54.0 13
03:22.0
06:36.8 (03:15.0)
10:17.2 (03:40.4)
13:42.8 (03:25.5)
17:25.7 (03:43.0)
14 Zoe Wassell JR-3 San Francisco 05:37.1 20:56.9 14
03:21.5
06:37.5 (03:16.0)
10:13.3 (03:35.9)
13:38.5 (03:25.0)
17:23.7 (03:45.4)
15 Lexy Halladay FR-1 BYU 05:41.4 21:13.1 15
03:10.0
06:33.8 (03:23.9)
10:02.0 (03:28.0)
13:22.8 (03:21.0)
17:03.7 (03:40.8)
16 Rachel Morrin JR-3 BYU 05:42.4 21:16.7
03:23.0
06:45.1 (03:22.0)
10:31.6 (03:46.5)
14:01.6 (03:30.0)
17:48.5 (03:47.0)
17 Emma Jenkins JR-3 Portland 05:43.0 21:18.8 16
03:21.9
06:38.1 (03:16.3)
10:15.5 (03:37.5)
13:43.6 (03:28.0)
17:36.5 (03:52.9)
18 Lauren Haas JR-3 Gonzaga 05:45.2 21:27.2 17
03:23.9
06:46.3 (03:22.4)
10:31.0 (03:44.6)
14:00.0 (03:29.0)
17:40.0 (03:40.0)
19 Sofia Castiglioni JR-3 Portland 05:46.7 21:32.6 18
03:23.9
06:48.3 (03:24.5)
10:30.8 (03:42.5)
14:01.2 (03:30.5)
17:51.5 (03:50.3)
20 Kaela Cleary SO-2 BYU 05:48.0 21:37.7
03:24.1
06:46.3 (03:22.1)
10:33.3 (03:47.0)
14:06.0 (03:32.6)
18:01.4 (03:55.5)
21 Abigail Pradere SO-2 San Francisco 05:49.0 21:41.2 19
03:24.0
06:58.1 (03:34.1)
10:50.8 (03:52.8)
14:27.3 (03:36.5)
18:16.4 (03:49.0)
22 Ally Legard SR-4 Gonzaga 05:49.7 21:43.8 20
03:21.5
06:45.0 (03:23.4)
10:32.7 (03:47.9)
14:08.3 (03:35.5)
18:07.2 (03:58.9)
23 Veerle Bakker JR-3 Portland 05:50.7 21:47.7 21
03:18.0
06:39.0 (03:21.0)
10:25.0 (03:46.0)
14:01.1 (03:36.0)
18:04.7 (04:03.6)
24 Baneet Bains FR-1 San Francisco 05:51.1 21:49.3 22
03:29.4
07:05.1 (03:35.6)
10:58.8 (03:53.8)
14:36.6 (03:37.8)
18:22.5 (03:46.0)
25 Samantha Prusse FR-1 Portland 05:52.7 21:55.1 23
03:24.6
06:52.6 (03:28.0)
10:43.8 (03:51.1)
14:21.2 (03:37.4)
18:16.5 (03:55.3)
26 Caroline McLeskey FR-1 BYU 05:52.8 21:55.4
03:24.8
06:51.3 (03:26.6)
10:43.8 (03:52.5)
14:20.8 (03:37.0)
18:18.7 (03:57.9)
27 Mie Nielsen FR-1 Portland 05:53.9 21:59.5
03:25.5
06:52.3 (03:26.9)
10:46.6 (03:54.3)
14:23.0 (03:36.4)
18:21.7 (03:58.9)
28 Liz Hogan JR-3 Gonzaga 05:56.3 22:08.3 24
03:21.0
06:38.8 (03:17.6)
10:28.8 (03:50.0)
14:09.0 (03:40.1)
18:16.7 (04:07.8)
29 Claire Manley SR-4 Gonzaga 05:57.7 22:13.6 25
03:23.5
06:49.1 (03:25.8)
10:46.5 (03:57.4)
14:29.7 (03:43.3)
18:33.9 (04:04.1)
30 Claire Gillett SR-4 Gonzaga 05:59.2 22:19.4 26
03:24.0
06:54.3 (03:30.3)
10:51.7 (03:57.4)
14:33.5 (03:41.8)
18:35.5 (04:02.0)
31 Abigayle Mitchell SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:00.4 22:23.9 27
03:34.0
07:11.3 (03:37.4)
10:42.0 (03:30.6)
14:51.5 (04:09.5)
18:52.0 (04:00.5)
32 Sophie Soefeldt SO-2 San Francisco 06:00.6 22:24.4 28
03:25.5
06:50.3 (03:24.8)
10:42.8 (03:52.5)
14:21.3 (03:38.5)
18:33.2 (04:11.9)
33 Paxton Depoe SO-2 Gonzaga 06:01.2 22:26.7 29
03:25.1
06:55.8 (03:30.5)
10:54.6 (03:58.8)
14:39.2 (03:44.8)
18:46.5 (04:07.1)
34 Brittney Hansen SO-2 Gonzaga 06:02.3 22:30.7
03:24.0
06:56.8 (03:32.9)
10:55.6 (03:58.8)
14:35.8 (03:40.4)
18:42.7 (04:06.8)
35 Samantha Barajas JR-3 Loyola Marymount 06:02.9 22:33.0 30
03:35.0
07:07.6 (03:32.6)
11:03.7 (03:56.0)
14:43.8 (03:40.1)
18:48.2 (04:04.3)
36 Hannah Rasmussen SR-4 San Diego 06:03.1 22:33.8 31
03:34.5
07:11.5 (03:37.0)
11:11.1 (03:59.5)
14:49.5 (03:38.4)
18:49.0 (03:59.6)
37 Alize Hartke JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:07.2 22:49.3 32
03:34.9
07:12.0 (03:37.1)
11:12.0 (04:00.0)
14:53.0 (03:41.0)
19:01.2 (04:08.1)
38 Makenna Edwards SO-2 Gonzaga 06:08.4 22:53.7
03:22.5
06:55.0 (03:32.5)
10:59.1 (04:04.1)
14:48.2 (03:49.0)
18:59.9 (04:11.6)
39 McKenna Smith FR-1 Portland 06:08.7 22:54.6
03:27.1
06:58.6 (03:31.5)
10:56.5 (03:58.0)
14:41.2 (03:44.6)
18:48.2 (04:07.0)
40 Molly Dreher FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:08.7 22:54.8 33
03:37.4
07:17.1 (03:39.6)
11:21.5 (04:04.5)
15:06.7 (03:45.3)
19:14.0 (04:07.4)
41 Kalii Caldwell FR-1 San Francisco 06:08.9 22:55.3 34
03:37.0
07:07.6 (03:30.5)
10:50.0 (03:42.5)
14:33.2 (03:43.3)
18:25.5 (03:52.1)
42 Kinsey Hall FR-1 Santa Clara 06:09.4 22:57.3 35
03:38.0
07:17.3 (03:39.4)
11:22.0 (04:04.5)
15:07.7 (03:45.8)
19:14.4 (04:06.6)
43 Lauren Wagner SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:09.9 22:59.1 36
03:37.1
07:14.3 (03:37.1)
11:18.5 (04:04.1)
15:02.3 (03:44.0)
19:10.5 (04:08.0)
44 Emma Winkler SR-4 Pacific 06:10.3 23:00.7 37
03:40.4
07:18.5 (03:38.0)
11:22.3 (04:03.9)
15:07.1 (03:44.8)
19:14.0 (04:07.0)
45 Maddy Hamilton JR-3 San Francisco 06:10.3 23:00.8
03:32.5
07:06.6 (03:34.1)
11:09.7 (04:03.0)
15:05.2 (03:55.6)
19:24.4 (04:19.1)
46 Danielle Rowlinson SR-4 Loyola Marymount 06:11.1 23:03.7 38
03:41.0
07:22.1 (03:41.1)
11:23.3 (04:01.1)
15:08.5 (03:45.1)
19:15.9 (04:07.4)
47 Hayley Harrison SO-2 Santa Clara 06:11.7 23:05.8 39
03:34.1
07:07.5 (03:33.3)
11:05.8 (03:58.5)
14:53.3 (03:47.5)
19:07.2 (04:13.8)
48 Sarah King SR-4 Santa Clara 06:12.6 23:09.5 40
03:37.6
07:17.1 (03:39.5)
11:21.7 (04:04.6)
15:09.3 (03:47.5)
19:18.2 (04:08.9)
49 Anna Tait SR-4 San Francisco 06:15.0 23:18.1
03:21.5
06:37.1 (03:15.6)
10:13.2 (03:36.0)
13:54.8 (03:41.6)
18:47.9 (04:53.0)
50 Sera Parvin SR-4 San Diego 06:15.9 23:21.8 41
03:34.9
07:11.6 (03:36.9)
11:17.2 (04:05.5)
15:18.5 (04:01.3)
19:40.0 (04:21.6)
51 Alyssa Hershey SO-2 Pacific 06:17.7 23:28.3 42
03:41.5
07:24.5 (03:43.0)
11:32.1 (04:07.6)
15:26.0 (03:53.9)
19:39.7 (04:13.6)
52 Irene Nagasaka FR-1 Santa Clara 06:18.8 23:32.5 43
03:42.0
07:26.1 (03:44.0)
11:33.7 (04:07.8)
15:25.8 (03:52.1)
19:41.5 (04:15.6)
53 Hope Olbricht SO-2 Santa Clara 06:19.3 23:34.4 44
03:44.5
07:33.1 (03:48.6)
11:45.6 (04:12.5)
15:35.5 (03:49.9)
19:43.5 (04:08.1)
54 Hannah Aguirre SO-2 Santa Clara 06:20.4 23:38.3 45
03:40.5
07:23.3 (03:42.9)
11:34.2 (04:10.8)
15:32.5 (03:58.3)
19:42.5 (04:10.0)
55 Key Pearson Junior Pepperdine 06:20.6 23:39.3 46
03:44.0
07:27.3 (03:43.3)
11:34.7 (04:07.5)
15:27.2 (03:52.5)
19:40.7 (04:13.5)
56 Alexis Neuville FR-1 San Diego 06:20.8 23:39.9 47
03:40.0
07:24.6 (03:44.5)
11:36.1 (04:11.5)
15:30.6 (03:54.5)
19:45.0 (04:14.5)
57 Ann Kelly SR-4 Loyola Marymount 06:22.2 23:45.2 48
03:54.5
07:43.3 (03:48.8)
11:53.6 (04:10.3)
15:43.2 (03:49.5)
19:56.5 (04:13.3)
58 Macey Holt SO-2 San Diego 06:23.1 23:48.3 49
03:40.8
07:24.3 (03:43.5)
11:37.1 (04:12.6)
15:32.0 (03:54.9)
19:49.9 (04:17.8)
59 Luciana Lenth SO-2 Santa Clara 06:23.8 23:51.0 50
03:41.4
07:25.1 (03:43.6)
11:33.7 (04:08.6)
15:26.3 (03:52.6)
19:45.9 (04:19.5)
60 Teresa Perez FR-1 Portland 06:24.1 23:52.3
03:38.3
07:22.8 (03:44.5)
11:37.5 (04:14.5)
15:36.6 (03:59.1)
19:55.7 (04:19.1)
61 Sydney Avery SO-2 San Diego 06:24.5 23:53.8 51
03:40.3
07:23.8 (03:43.5)
11:35.6 (04:11.8)
15:32.3 (03:56.9)
19:56.9 (04:24.5)
62 Emma Clark JR-3 San Diego 06:25.4 23:57.1 52
03:40.0
07:24.1 (03:44.0)
11:37.2 (04:13.1)
15:37.1 (03:59.9)
19:58.7 (04:21.6)
63 Emily Field FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:26.2 24:00.0 53
03:35.9
07:14.3 (03:38.4)
11:26.5 (04:12.1)
15:28.7 (04:02.4)
19:57.5 (04:28.8)
64 Sasha Codiga SO-2 Santa Clara 06:27.0 24:02.8
03:42.8
07:28.1 (03:45.4)
11:42.8 (04:14.8)
15:38.3 (03:55.5)
20:03.0 (04:24.6)
65 Avery Doan SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:31.6 24:20.1 54
03:53.9
07:40.8 (03:47.0)
11:55.7 (04:15.0)
15:53.5 (03:57.8)
20:22.0 (04:28.6)
66 Mia Marsh FR-1 San Diego 06:31.7 24:20.5
03:41.0
07:28.3 (03:47.3)
11:46.0 (04:17.6)
15:48.0 (04:02.0)
20:11.7 (04:23.8)
67 Daylana Ferguson FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:32.3 24:22.8 55
03:37.1
07:24.5 (03:47.3)
11:41.3 (04:16.8)
15:49.7 (04:08.5)
20:18.9 (04:29.1)
68 Saira Purhar SR-4 Pacific 06:33.1 24:25.7 56
03:52.5
07:45.3 (03:52.6)
12:05.2 (04:20.0)
16:06.1 (04:01.0)
20:23.4 (04:17.3)
69 Jiana Cortero SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:33.7 24:28.0 57
03:38.5
07:26.1 (03:47.5)
11:47.1 (04:21.1)
15:54.2 (04:07.0)
20:26.0 (04:32.0)
70 Sophie Pazzo FR-1 Pacific 06:36.8 24:39.7 58
03:52.0
07:45.6 (03:53.5)
12:07.6 (04:22.1)
16:09.2 (04:01.6)
20:32.2 (04:23.0)
71 Amanda Ghibaudo FR-1 San Diego 06:38.5 24:45.8
03:40.0
07:23.8 (03:43.9)
11:36.1 (04:12.1)
15:33.0 (03:57.0)
20:04.5 (04:31.5)
72 Riley Wright Junior Pepperdine 06:39.1 24:48.0 59
03:52.1
07:45.0 (03:52.8)
12:05.7 (04:20.6)
16:14.1 (04:08.5)
20:45.2 (04:31.1)
73 Anna Martinez SR-4 Pacific 06:39.4 24:49.1 60
03:52.4
07:51.3 (03:59.0)
12:16.8 (04:25.6)
16:22.2 (04:05.4)
20:45.7 (04:23.6)
74 Annelies Ondersma Junior Pepperdine 06:40.0 24:51.5 61
03:52.4
07:47.0 (03:54.5)
12:11.7 (04:24.8)
16:18.1 (04:06.4)
20:45.7 (04:27.6)
75 Raina Hines JR-3 Loyola Marymount 06:40.2 24:52.3 62
03:54.5
07:47.5 (03:53.0)
12:08.5 (04:21.1)
16:12.8 (04:04.4)
20:41.7 (04:29.0)
76 Grace Beal SO-2 San Diego 06:42.5 25:01.0
03:41.5
07:33.8 (03:52.4)
11:58.5 (04:24.6)
16:09.6 (04:11.1)
20:47.5 (04:37.8)
77 Maiya Fujiwara SO-2 Santa Clara 06:43.9 25:06.0
03:41.0
07:24.8 (03:44.0)
11:35.0 (04:10.0)
15:41.5 (04:06.5)
20:24.2 (04:42.8)
78 Skyler Danley Sophomore Pepperdine 06:43.9 25:06.1 63
03:50.5
07:46.8 (03:56.3)
12:13.3 (04:26.6)
16:17.5 (04:04.0)
20:52.0 (04:34.6)
79 Alyssa Escay FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:45.2 25:10.8 64
03:40.6
07:40.8 (04:00.3)
12:07.8 (04:27.1)
16:20.7 (04:12.9)
20:57.5 (04:36.8)
80 Elle Shader SO-2 Pepperdine 06:48.0 25:21.3 65
03:53.8
07:54.1 (04:00.3)
12:22.2 (04:28.1)
16:32.7 (04:10.6)
21:04.7 (04:32.0)
81 Sofia Cueves SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:50.8 25:31.8
03:48.9
07:49.8 (04:01.0)
12:18.7 (04:29.0)
16:31.5 (04:12.6)
21:09.2 (04:37.8)
82 Sophia Cortina JR-3 Loyola Marymount 06:52.5 25:38.0 66
04:00.8
08:02.8 (04:02.1)
12:30.7 (04:28.0)
16:41.3 (04:10.5)
21:17.2 (04:35.8)
83 Skylar Davis SO-2 Pepperdine 06:54.1 25:44.2 67
03:51.5
07:45.0 (03:53.5)
12:11.1 (04:26.1)
16:26.3 (04:15.4)
21:11.5 (04:45.1)
84 Mariam Samara SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:57.1 25:55.3
03:47.4
07:46.1 (03:58.8)
12:26.2 (04:40.1)
16:48.2 (04:22.0)
21:34.9 (04:46.8)
85 Olivia Miller Sophomore Pepperdine 06:59.1 26:02.7 68
04:08.0
08:19.6 (04:11.6)
12:55.5 (04:35.8)
17:06.5 (04:11.0)
21:48.7 (04:42.3)
86 Ailey Butler JR-3 Pacific 07:01.0 26:09.8 69
04:16.0
08:25.8 (04:09.9)
12:59.6 (04:33.8)
17:13.0 (04:13.5)
21:53.0 (04:40.1)
87 Cassidy Aberson Senior Pepperdine 07:06.0 26:28.3
03:56.9
08:09.0 (04:12.1)
12:54.0 (04:45.0)
17:19.0 (04:25.1)
22:08.7 (04:49.6)
88 Kari Tanji SO-2 Pacific 07:09.1 26:39.8 70
13:08.1 (04:41.6)
17:30.2 (04:22.1)
22:15.4 (04:45.1)
 
0 Alicia Anderson SO-2 Gonzaga DNF
03:26.8
06:59.8 (03:33.0)
     
0 Lauren Kearney SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
03:36.5
07:18.8 (03:42.4)
11:32.6 (04:13.8)
17:55.7 (06:23.1)
 
0 Lilly Schmidt JR-3 Loyola Marymount DNF
03:40.8
07:25.1 (03:44.4)
11:38.0 (04:12.9)
15:37.7 (03:59.8)
 
0 Stella Skovborg FR-1 Loyola Marymount DNF
04:02.3
08:12.8 (04:10.5)
12:55.0 (04:42.3)
17:17.4 (04:22.3)
 
0 Kayla Neumann JR-3 Santa Clara DNF
03:41.5
07:25.3 (03:43.8)
11:34.3 (04:09.0)
15:27.5 (03:53.1)
19:50.7 (04:23.1)

Men 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BYU 1:56:39 23:19 25 1 3 5 7 9 10 15
2 Gonzaga 1:58:05 23:37 51 2 4 11 16 18 20 22
3 Portland 1:59:05 23:49 62 6 12 13 14 17 19 24
4 Santa Clara 2:02:44 24:32 108 8 21 23 26 30 32 40
5 Pepperdine 2:07:52 25:34 169 27 29 31 34 48 60 62
6 San Francisco 2:07:27 25:29 176 25 28 39 41 43 61  
7 Loyola Marymount 2:10:13 26:02 203 36 37 38 42 50 53 56
8 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:12:07 26:25 221 33 44 46 47 51 54 55
9 San Diego 2:13:19 26:39 238 35 45 49 52 57 58 59

Men 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1k 2k 3k 4k 5k 6k 7k
1 Conner Mantz JR-3 BYU 04:36.5 22:54.4 1
02:50.4
05:40.6 (02:50.1)
08:44.0 (03:03.4)
11:29.7 (02:45.6)
14:29.0 (02:59.3)
17:15.9 (02:46.9)
20:14.0 (02:58.1)
2 James Mwaura JR-3 Gonzaga 04:38.2 23:02.9 2
02:51.4
05:40.3 (02:48.9)
08:43.7 (03:03.4)
11:29.2 (02:45.5)
14:20.0 (02:50.9)
17:15.7 (02:55.8)
20:14.2 (02:58.4)
3 Casey Clinger SO-2 BYU 04:38.8 23:05.9 3
02:50.8
05:41.3 (02:50.6)
08:44.1 (03:02.6)
11:29.6 (02:45.5)
14:29.2 (02:59.6)
17:16.0 (02:47.0)
20:15.5 (02:59.5)
4 Yacine Guermali JR-3 Gonzaga 04:39.1 23:07.5 4
02:51.1
05:42.1 (02:51.0)
08:33.0 (02:50.9)
11:29.7 (02:56.6)
14:29.2 (02:59.5)
17:16.4 (02:47.1)
20:15.9 (02:59.5)
5 Brandon Garnica JR-3 BYU 04:42.8 23:25.8 5
02:50.8
05:41.3 (02:50.5)
08:44.1 (03:02.8)
11:31.7 (02:47.6)
14:35.0 (03:03.4)
17:27.2 (02:52.3)
20:34.0 (03:06.9)
6 Evert Silva JR-3 Portland 04:43.2 23:27.8 6
02:50.9
05:41.0 (02:50.0)
08:44.1 (03:03.0)
11:31.7 (02:47.6)
14:34.7 (03:03.0)
17:25.0 (02:50.3)
20:34.5 (03:09.5)
7 Elijah Armstrong SR-4 BYU 04:43.6 23:29.9 7
02:50.0
05:41.6 (02:51.6)
08:44.2 (03:02.5)
11:32.1 (02:47.9)
14:34.8 (03:02.8)
17:27.4 (02:52.5)
20:34.2 (03:06.8)
8 Jack Davidson SR-4 Santa Clara 04:45.2 23:37.7 8
02:52.6
05:43.8 (02:51.1)
08:47.5 (03:03.8)
11:33.1 (02:45.5)
14:35.3 (03:02.3)
17:23.5 (02:48.3)
20:28.9 (03:05.4)
9 Aidan Troutner FR-1 BYU 04:46.3 23:43.4 9
02:50.6
05:41.8 (02:51.1)
08:44.7 (03:02.9)
11:36.6 (02:52.0)
14:44.8 (03:08.3)
17:40.2 (02:55.4)
20:51.0 (03:10.9)
10 Ethan Cannon SR-4 BYU 04:46.5 23:44.5 10
02:55.0
05:46.0 (02:50.9)
08:44.0 (02:58.0)
11:42.7 (02:58.8)
14:42.0 (02:59.3)
17:44.2 (03:02.1)
20:52.4 (03:08.3)
11 Wil Smith FR-1 Gonzaga 04:47.0 23:46.7 11
02:51.9
05:43.3 (02:51.5)
08:46.0 (03:02.6)
11:37.1 (02:51.0)
14:44.6 (03:07.5)
17:39.0 (02:54.5)
20:50.0 (03:11.0)
12 Jacob Klemz SR-4 Portland 04:47.2 23:47.7 12
02:51.1
05:42.1 (02:51.0)
08:44.5 (03:02.4)
11:34.3 (02:49.9)
14:43.8 (03:09.5)
17:36.7 (02:52.8)
20:48.0 (03:11.5)
13 Zak Kirk JR-3 Portland 04:47.6 23:49.6 13
02:50.0
05:45.6 (02:55.5)
08:50.2 (03:04.6)
11:39.0 (02:48.8)
14:48.0 (03:09.0)
17:35.5 (02:47.5)
20:44.7 (03:09.4)
14 Stan Niesten SR-4 Portland 04:47.8 23:50.7 14
02:50.0
05:40.6 (02:50.6)
08:45.0 (03:04.3)
11:36.2 (02:51.3)
14:45.1 (03:08.9)
17:39.2 (02:54.1)
20:51.2 (03:12.0)
15 Clayson Shumway SR-4 BYU 04:48.0 23:51.8 15
02:50.0
05:42.1 (02:52.0)
08:50.8 (03:08.9)
11:45.6 (02:54.8)
14:52.8 (03:07.3)
17:48.4 (02:55.5)
20:57.5 (03:09.3)
16 Peter Hogan SR-4 Gonzaga 04:48.5 23:54.3 16
02:51.0
05:42.1 (02:51.0)
08:46.1 (03:04.0)
11:36.7 (02:50.6)
14:45.3 (03:08.5)
17:42.2 (02:56.9)
20:53.7 (03:11.5)
17 Easton Allred FR-1 BYU 04:49.6 23:59.6
02:51.3
05:42.8 (02:51.5)
08:40.1 (02:57.3)
11:42.2 (03:02.1)
14:52.6 (03:10.3)
17:50.5 (02:58.0)
21:02.4 (03:11.9)
18 Cathal Doyle JR-3 Portland 04:51.6 24:09.6 17
02:52.4
05:44.5 (02:52.0)
08:50.1 (03:05.5)
11:42.3 (02:52.4)
14:53.2 (03:10.9)
17:49.9 (02:56.6)
21:02.7 (03:13.0)
19 Evan Bates FR-1 Gonzaga 04:52.5 24:14.3 18
02:51.8
05:43.6 (02:51.9)
08:50.1 (03:06.5)
11:49.1 (02:59.0)
15:05.8 (03:16.8)
18:02.5 (02:56.5)
21:16.5 (03:14.1)
20 Connor Weaver SR-4 BYU 04:53.1 24:17.2
02:53.8
05:45.8 (02:52.1)
08:51.7 (03:05.9)
11:45.7 (02:54.0)
14:57.6 (03:11.8)
17:55.7 (02:58.0)
21:12.0 (03:16.4)
21 Bradley Peloquin FR-1 Portland 04:53.8 24:20.8 19
02:53.1
05:45.6 (02:52.5)
08:50.7 (03:05.0)
11:43.7 (02:53.0)
14:59.1 (03:15.4)
18:00.7 (03:01.5)
21:17.0 (03:16.5)
22 Cullen McEachern JR-3 Gonzaga 04:54.4 24:23.4 20
02:52.0
05:43.8 (02:51.8)
08:50.3 (03:06.5)
11:48.7 (02:58.5)
15:02.7 (03:13.9)
18:04.2 (03:01.6)
21:24.2 (03:20.0)
23 Zach Litoff JR-3 Santa Clara 04:55.5 24:28.8 21
02:54.6
05:47.8 (02:53.1)
09:00.3 (03:12.6)
11:57.7 (02:57.3)
15:12.6 (03:15.0)
18:12.0 (02:59.4)
21:26.5 (03:14.5)
24 Adam Wood SO-2 BYU 04:55.9 24:30.8
02:56.0
05:46.8 (02:50.6)
08:48.1 (03:01.4)
11:55.0 (03:06.9)
15:12.7 (03:17.8)
18:15.5 (03:02.8)
21:33.7 (03:18.4)
25 Dominic Arce JR-3 Gonzaga 04:56.0 24:31.3 22
02:52.0
05:42.5 (02:50.5)
08:48.2 (03:05.8)
11:44.1 (02:55.9)
15:00.1 (03:16.0)
18:11.7 (03:11.5)
21:33.9 (03:22.3)
26 Drew Burns SO-2 Santa Clara 04:56.5 24:34.1 23
02:56.5
05:47.6 (02:51.1)
08:55.1 (03:07.4)
11:49.7 (02:54.6)
15:03.0 (03:13.3)
18:08.7 (03:05.6)
21:26.7 (03:18.1)
27 Eliason Kabaschenche FR-1 Portland 04:57.6 24:39.6 24
02:53.5
05:46.6 (02:53.0)
08:57.7 (03:11.3)
11:55.7 (02:58.0)
15:13.5 (03:17.6)
18:15.2 (03:01.8)
21:34.0 (03:19.0)
28 Daniel Maneloveg SR-4 San Francisco 04:58.5 24:44.0 25
02:53.5
05:46.6 (02:53.1)
08:59.5 (03:12.9)
12:01.7 (03:02.3)
15:13.2 (03:11.5)
18:21.5 (03:08.3)
21:38.2 (03:16.6)
29 Kyle Radosevich FR-1 Gonzaga 04:58.7 24:45.2
02:52.9
05:46.3 (02:53.5)
08:57.7 (03:11.3)
11:55.6 (02:57.9)
15:13.7 (03:18.0)
18:17.4 (03:03.8)
21:35.9 (03:18.5)
30 Riley Moore SO-2 Gonzaga 04:58.8 24:45.4
02:53.1
05:46.6 (02:53.5)
08:59.7 (03:13.1)
12:00.2 (03:00.4)
15:17.2 (03:17.0)
18:21.2 (03:04.0)
21:40.5 (03:19.4)
31 Jake Perrin SR-4 Gonzaga 04:59.2 24:47.5
02:51.9
05:43.8 (02:51.9)
08:50.6 (03:06.9)
11:46.7 (02:56.3)
15:05.2 (03:18.5)
18:12.5 (03:07.4)
21:34.9 (03:22.3)
32 Ian Twyman FR-1 Santa Clara 05:00.6 24:54.2 26
02:52.0
05:48.8 (02:56.8)
09:00.8 (03:12.0)
11:59.7 (02:58.8)
15:18.8 (03:19.3)
18:23.5 (03:04.5)
21:46.0 (03:22.6)
33 Kyle McCabe Junior Pepperdine 05:01.3 24:58.1 27
03:01.5
05:59.3 (02:57.8)
09:16.2 (03:17.0)
12:19.1 (03:02.8)
15:13.0 (02:54.0)
18:35.2 (03:22.3)
21:54.4 (03:19.1)
34 Ed Kiolbasa SR-4 San Francisco 05:01.9 25:00.8 28
02:53.0
05:46.1 (02:53.1)
08:57.7 (03:11.6)
11:54.7 (02:57.0)
15:13.0 (03:18.3)
18:22.2 (03:09.3)
21:47.0 (03:24.8)
35 Karl Winter Junior Pepperdine 05:03.4 25:08.2 29
02:59.5
05:56.0 (02:56.5)
09:11.0 (03:15.0)
12:12.7 (03:01.6)
15:31.6 (03:19.0)
18:36.0 (03:04.5)
21:58.7 (03:22.6)
36 Nicholas Russell SO-2 Santa Clara 05:03.8 25:10.3 30
02:56.5
05:48.1 (02:51.5)
09:00.7 (03:12.6)
11:59.2 (02:58.5)
15:18.7 (03:19.5)
18:25.5 (03:06.9)
21:53.0 (03:27.5)
37 George Duggan SR-4 Portland 05:05.5 25:18.6
02:56.0
05:44.6 (02:48.5)
08:49.8 (03:05.4)
11:42.2 (02:52.3)
14:55.2 (03:13.1)
18:00.5 (03:05.3)
21:20.5 (03:20.0)
38 Justin Touhey Senior Pepperdine 05:06.9 25:25.7 31
03:03.6
06:02.3 (02:58.5)
09:17.7 (03:15.5)
12:19.7 (03:02.1)
15:39.5 (03:19.6)
18:47.9 (03:08.4)
22:11.5 (03:23.8)
39 Kyle Johnson JR-3 Santa Clara 05:07.0 25:26.3 32
02:56.9
05:50.3 (02:53.5)
09:09.7 (03:19.4)
12:15.1 (03:05.4)
15:39.6 (03:24.5)
18:48.2 (03:08.6)
22:17.4 (03:29.1)
40 Nolan Dozier SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:08.4 25:33.3 33
02:56.8
05:48.5 (02:51.6)
09:00.3 (03:12.0)
12:02.5 (03:02.1)
15:31.2 (03:28.8)
18:45.4 (03:14.0)
22:18.9 (03:33.5)
41 Preston Gromer Senior Pepperdine 05:08.7 25:34.9 34
03:05.0
06:05.8 (03:00.8)
09:24.0 (03:18.1)
12:25.1 (03:01.0)
15:49.2 (03:24.1)
18:58.0 (03:08.9)
22:26.4 (03:28.3)
42 Ethan Steiner JR-3 San Diego 05:09.4 25:38.3 35
03:04.5
06:06.5 (03:02.0)
09:30.0 (03:23.5)
12:35.2 (03:05.4)
15:57.6 (03:22.3)
19:06.5 (03:09.0)
22:29.7 (03:23.4)
43 Roberto Ruelas SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:10.4 25:43.2 36
03:08.1
06:06.0 (02:57.8)
09:23.2 (03:17.4)
12:24.8 (03:01.6)
15:48.7 (03:23.9)
19:00.2 (03:11.5)
22:30.2 (03:30.0)
44 Miguel Barrera-Lopez JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:10.9 25:45.8 37
03:00.1
05:59.8 (02:59.6)
09:20.6 (03:20.8)
12:28.7 (03:08.1)
15:55.2 (03:26.5)
19:08.0 (03:12.8)
22:35.7 (03:27.6)
45 Ethan Frisone JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:11.0 25:45.9 38
03:00.1
06:03.1 (03:03.0)
09:10.1 (03:07.0)
12:24.8 (03:14.8)
15:44.8 (03:20.0)
19:10.2 (03:25.4)
22:25.0 (03:14.9)
46 Caleb Haugland SO-2 San Francisco 05:11.3 25:47.8 39
03:00.5
05:59.1 (02:58.5)
09:16.3 (03:17.4)
12:20.2 (03:03.9)
15:42.8 (03:22.5)
18:59.7 (03:16.9)
22:34.2 (03:34.5)
47 James Konugres SR-4 Santa Clara 05:12.3 25:52.6 40
03:03.5
06:04.3 (03:00.8)
09:27.6 (03:23.3)
12:35.2 (03:07.6)
16:02.2 (03:27.0)
19:13.7 (03:11.5)
22:41.2 (03:27.5)
48 Jacob Hernandez SR-4 San Francisco 05:12.6 25:54.1 41
03:01.1
06:04.3 (03:03.1)
09:27.8 (03:23.5)
12:34.7 (03:06.9)
15:59.7 (03:25.0)
19:13.2 (03:13.5)
22:40.0 (03:26.9)
49 Riley Osen SR-4 Portland 05:13.1 25:56.4
02:52.5
05:45.5 (02:53.0)
09:00.7 (03:15.3)
12:09.8 (03:09.1)
15:41.3 (03:31.5)
18:58.0 (03:16.5)
22:32.5 (03:34.5)
50 Estanis Ruiz FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:13.9 26:00.5 42
03:00.0
05:59.6 (02:59.5)
09:00.1 (03:00.5)
12:28.2 (03:28.0)
15:55.1 (03:27.0)
19:12.2 (03:17.1)
22:43.5 (03:31.3)
51 Ben Preddy FR-1 San Francisco 05:14.0 26:01.3 43
03:01.1
06:04.1 (03:03.0)
09:29.2 (03:25.0)
12:40.6 (03:11.4)
16:08.7 (03:28.0)
19:21.2 (03:12.5)
22:50.4 (03:29.1)
52 Anthony Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:16.6 26:13.8 44
03:04.0
06:05.0 (03:01.0)
09:27.1 (03:22.0)
12:37.7 (03:10.5)
16:10.1 (03:32.5)
19:24.7 (03:14.6)
22:55.4 (03:30.5)
53 Christian Raslowsky SR-4 Santa Clara 05:17.8 26:19.8
03:02.1
06:00.6 (02:58.5)
09:22.3 (03:21.9)
12:30.3 (03:08.0)
16:01.5 (03:31.0)
19:18.5 (03:17.0)
22:58.2 (03:39.6)
54 Will Stefanou FR-1 San Diego 05:18.8 26:24.9 45
03:04.6
06:06.8 (03:02.3)
09:31.3 (03:24.5)
12:43.0 (03:11.5)
16:15.5 (03:32.5)
19:31.7 (03:16.3)
23:07.9 (03:36.1)
55 Sebastian Anderson SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:21.2 26:37.0 46
03:08.5
06:17.5 (03:09.0)
09:45.7 (03:28.1)
12:58.2 (03:12.5)
16:29.2 (03:31.0)
19:42.7 (03:13.6)
23:14.7 (03:32.0)
56 Moses Bojorquez SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:22.7 26:44.4 47
03:12.6
06:24.0 (03:11.3)
09:53.3 (03:29.5)
13:05.3 (03:12.0)
16:33.7 (03:28.4)
19:51.2 (03:17.5)
23:29.7 (03:38.6)
57 Johnathan Flint SO-2 Pepperdine 05:23.1 26:46.2 48
03:09.6
06:17.8 (03:08.1)
09:47.7 (03:30.0)
13:02.7 (03:15.0)
16:37.3 (03:34.6)
19:54.9 (03:17.5)
23:33.0 (03:38.1)
58 Russell Gokemeijer FR-1 San Diego 05:23.9 26:50.2 49
03:12.0
06:23.8 (03:11.8)
09:54.1 (03:30.3)
13:06.7 (03:12.8)
16:37.1 (03:30.4)
19:54.2 (03:17.1)
23:29.7 (03:35.5)
59 Andrew Biehl FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:25.4 26:57.9 50
03:06.0
06:18.1 (03:12.0)
09:52.3 (03:34.3)
13:10.3 (03:18.0)
16:49.5 (03:39.1)
20:06.7 (03:17.3)
23:30.0 (03:23.4)
60 Derek O'Connor FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:25.8 26:59.8 51
03:08.5
06:17.6 (03:09.1)
09:46.2 (03:28.5)
13:02.1 (03:15.8)
16:38.8 (03:36.8)
20:02.7 (03:23.8)
23:41.7 (03:39.0)
61 Josh Thompson JR-3 San Diego 05:26.2 27:01.7 52
03:08.4
06:23.8 (03:15.4)
09:53.7 (03:30.0)
13:10.7 (03:16.9)
16:48.0 (03:37.3)
20:10.2 (03:22.4)
23:46.7 (03:36.5)
62 Zach Arias JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:28.8 27:14.7 53
03:12.1
06:24.0 (03:11.9)
09:58.7 (03:34.9)
13:16.3 (03:17.5)
16:48.3 (03:32.0)
20:11.7 (03:23.3)
23:50.9 (03:39.3)
63 Luke Bland FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:29.1 27:15.9 54
03:09.5
06:17.8 (03:08.4)
09:48.0 (03:30.0)
13:04.5 (03:16.5)
16:42.8 (03:38.4)
20:07.4 (03:24.5)
23:48.9 (03:41.5)
64 Alex Riggsby SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:29.2 27:16.6 55
03:09.4
06:18.3 (03:08.9)
09:48.2 (03:30.0)
13:05.0 (03:16.6)
16:44.7 (03:39.6)
20:13.0 (03:28.4)
23:56.0 (03:43.0)
65 Nolan Getchell SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:29.7 27:19.0 56
03:08.0
06:17.6 (03:09.6)
09:48.0 (03:30.5)
13:04.6 (03:16.5)
16:30.2 (03:25.6)
20:07.0 (03:36.8)
23:51.5 (03:44.5)
66 Harvey Chilcott SO-2 Santa Clara 05:30.2 27:21.6
02:58.5
05:56.3 (02:57.8)
09:25.0 (03:28.8)
12:45.7 (03:20.8)
16:22.1 (03:36.4)
20:01.0 (03:38.9)
23:51.2 (03:50.1)
67 Ryan Tessier SR-4 San Diego 05:30.8 27:24.7 57
03:12.4
06:23.8 (03:11.5)
09:59.1 (03:35.4)
13:14.2 (03:15.1)
16:52.1 (03:37.9)
20:17.2 (03:25.3)
24:01.0 (03:43.8)
68 Joseph Garcia SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:31.4 27:27.7
03:13.0
06:24.5 (03:11.5)
09:59.3 (03:35.0)
13:19.2 (03:19.9)
16:56.5 (03:37.3)
20:17.4 (03:20.9)
24:00.7 (03:43.4)
69 Shane Ely SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:32.3 27:32.1
03:07.8
06:17.8 (03:10.0)
09:48.0 (03:30.0)
13:03.0 (03:15.0)
16:34.1 (03:31.1)
20:10.2 (03:36.1)
23:57.5 (03:47.3)
70 Carter Chavira FR-1 San Diego 05:33.3 27:37.1 58
03:12.8
06:24.1 (03:11.5)
09:56.5 (03:32.4)
13:14.7 (03:18.1)
16:53.7 (03:39.0)
20:23.2 (03:29.5)
24:13.0 (03:49.8)
71 Nicholas Dinsdale JR-3 San Diego 05:34.3 27:42.1 59
03:12.1
06:24.5 (03:12.3)
09:59.1 (03:34.6)
13:20.2 (03:21.0)
17:05.9 (03:45.8)
20:36.5 (03:30.8)
24:23.4 (03:46.9)
72 Angel Castro SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:35.3 27:46.9
03:12.6
06:24.3 (03:11.6)
09:55.5 (03:31.1)
13:14.7 (03:19.1)
16:56.2 (03:41.5)
20:23.0 (03:26.9)
24:12.7 (03:49.8)
73 Thomas Osborne FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:35.7 27:49.2
03:04.0
06:06.8 (03:02.9)
09:41.7 (03:34.9)
13:05.3 (03:23.6)
16:53.2 (03:47.9)
20:27.0 (03:34.0)
24:19.9 (03:52.8)
74 Payton Fox FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:37.0 27:55.6
03:09.8
06:18.3 (03:08.5)
09:53.0 (03:34.6)
13:18.6 (03:25.5)
17:05.2 (03:46.8)
20:34.7 (03:29.5)
24:22.7 (03:48.0)
75 Austin Gromer SO-2 Pepperdine 05:38.8 28:04.1 60
03:16.5
06:32.1 (03:15.8)
10:07.3 (03:35.1)
13:29.2 (03:22.0)
17:12.7 (03:43.5)
20:41.5 (03:28.9)
24:31.5 (03:49.9)
76 Dan Skovron FR-1 San Francisco 05:39.6 28:08.1 61
03:16.0
06:18.8 (03:02.8)
10:00.0 (03:41.3)
13:19.0 (03:19.0)
17:06.2 (03:47.1)
20:39.0 (03:33.0)
24:36.7 (03:57.6)
77 Jacob Villegas SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:40.2 28:11.1
03:09.4
06:18.5 (03:09.0)
09:55.6 (03:37.1)
13:18.3 (03:22.8)
17:06.0 (03:47.5)
20:35.9 (03:29.9)
24:33.0 (03:57.3)
78 Ryan Hemphill SO-2 Pepperdine 05:58.9 29:44.1 62
03:16.8
06:32.6 (03:15.8)
10:13.7 (03:41.1)
13:48.2 (03:34.5)
17:46.2 (03:58.0)
21:28.2 (03:42.0)
25:48.5 (04:20.3)
0 Hiruy Alemseged SO-2 San Francisco DNF
03:08.5
06:17.8 (03:09.4)
09:47.3 (03:29.5)
13:04.3 (03:17.0)
16:40.5 (03:36.0)
   
0 Matt Strangio FR-1 Portland DNF
02:51.3
05:42.8 (02:51.6)
08:50.2 (03:07.5)
11:43.5 (02:53.1)
14:58.7 (03:15.4)
18:08.0 (03:09.4)
 
0 Xander Olivero SR-4 Santa Clara DNF
02:56.5
05:51.6 (02:55.1)
09:17.7 (03:26.1)
12:35.0 (03:17.1)