September 25, 2021
|

Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Brown Running Club 2:06:59 25:23 46 6 7 10 11 12 13 14
2 HFC Striders 2:05:58 25:11 60 2 3 5 20 30 61  
3 Holy Cross Running Club 2:12:04 26:24 109 16 19 21 25 28 35 42
4 U.Connecticut Running Clu 2:13:17 26:39 125 9 17 24 31 44 45 47
5 Boston University Running 2:14:53 26:58 145 8 22 34 38 43 50 51
6 Northeastern U. Running C 2:14:50 26:58 148 4 26 29 36 53 54 57
7 UMAmherst Running Club 2:16:34 27:18 164 15 27 33 41 48 58 64
8 Harvard U. Running Club 2:23:09 28:37 204 1 37 49 55 62    
9 Liberty Athletic Club 2:27:37 29:31 210 18 23 46 60 63    
10 Villanova U. Running Club 2:22:12 28:26 219 32 39 40 52 56 59 65

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
 
Greater Boston Track Club
6:15.7
23:20.9
 
2
Ontiveros-Santi, Sheccid
 
Harvard U. Running Club
6:25.2
23:56.3
1
3
 
HFC Striders
6:25.7
23:58.1
2
4
 
HFC Striders
6:25.9
23:58.8
3
5
McCarthy, Kathryn
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:27.4
24:04.4
4
6
Manville, Laurel
 
Unattached
6:30.9
24:17.6
 
7
 
Old Goat Track Club
6:31.4
24:19.5
 
8
Baker, Elizabeth
 
Greater Boston Track Club
6:35.3
24:33.8
 
9
Nelson, Nicole
 
HFC Striders
6:37.6
24:42.5
5
10
Harding, Lily
 
Brown Running Club
6:38.4
24:45.4
6
11
 
Greater Lowell Road Runne
6:42.8
25:01.8
 
12
Nelson, Casey
 
Brown Running Club
6:45.0
25:10.1
7
13
Stromberg, Kelsey
 
Boston University Running
6:46.5
25:15.8
8
14
Slavin, Emma
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:51.0
25:32.6
9
15
Dorantes, Grace
 
Brown Running Club
6:52.1
25:36.7
10
16
Driscoll, Maura
 
Brown Running Club
6:52.9
25:39.5
11
17
Chiu, Lauren
 
Brown Running Club
6:55.0
25:47.3
12
18
 
Unattached
6:55.1
25:47.7
 
19
McClellan, Julia
 
Brown Running Club
6:55.9
25:50.7
13
20
Schueler, Jessica
 
Brown Running Club
6:56.1
25:51.4
14
21
lawlor, lillian
 
UMAmherst Running Club
6:56.2
25:51.8
15
22
Cavanaugh-Gouve, Hannah
 
Holy Cross Running Club
6:56.9
25:54.5
16
23
Fahlen, Carmen
 
Brown Running Club
6:58.2
25:59.4
 
24
Ottowitz, Bethany
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:58.5
26:00.6
17
25
Crowley, Christine
 
6:59.2
26:03.2
18
26
Pistorio, Olivia
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:03.3
26:18.3
19
27
 
HFC Striders
7:04.6
26:23.1
20
28
Russell, Caroline
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:04.9
26:24.2
21
29
Ciampa, Dena
 
Boston University Running
7:05.8
26:27.5
22
30
 
7:06.0
26:28.2
23
31
Yamamoto, Yuria
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:06.2
26:29.3
24
32
Mulders, Dounia
 
7:07.1
26:32.4
 
33
Ceryanek, Kyra
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:07.3
26:33.1
25
34
Quon, Meghan
 
Northeastern U. Running C
7:07.8
26:35.2
26
35
Lohmeier, Olivia
 
UMAmherst Running Club
7:09.0
26:39.5
27
36
Fitzgerald, Kimberly
 
ULowell Running Club
7:10.0
26:43.3
 
37
Grochowski, Mae
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:13.1
26:54.7
28
38
Meehan, Caroline
 
Northeastern U. Running C
7:13.2
26:55.2
29
39
 
HFC Striders
7:13.5
26:56.4
30
40
Donnelly, Jenna
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:13.8
26:57.4
31
41
Eberly, Ava
 
Villanova U. Running Club
7:16.8
27:08.5
32
42
Leary, Kaela
 
UMAmherst Running Club
7:17.8
27:12.5
33
43
Maurillo, Ava
 
Boston University Running
7:18.7
27:15.6
34
44
Hagan, Julia
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:19.7
27:19.3
35
45
MacDonald, Emma
 
Northeastern U. Running C
7:21.0
27:24.4
36
46
Fisher, Eden
 
Harvard U. Running Club
7:22.3
27:29.2
37
47
 
Unattached
7:23.0
27:31.8
 
48
 
Greater Boston Track Club
7:24.0
27:35.4
 
49
Hapgood, Kate
 
Boston University Running
7:25.3
27:40.4
38
50
Qualter, Jenna
 
Villanova U. Running Club
7:26.6
27:45.1
39
51
Pine, Kaitlyn
 
Villanova U. Running Club
7:27.2
27:47.3
40
52
Broderick, Maeven
 
UMAmherst Running Club
7:29.7
27:56.7
41
53
Tammaro, Gabrielle
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:32.5
28:07.1
42
54
Russillo, Gianna
 
Boston University Running
7:34.4
28:14.4
43
55
Daddi, Lauren
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:35.3
28:17.8
44
56
Garay, Ariana
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:35.6
28:18.7
45
57
Coriz, Roslyn
 
Brown Running Club
7:35.9
28:19.7
 
58
 
7:40.2
28:36.1
46
59
Yockel, Courtney
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:41.3
28:39.9
 
60
Marolda, Madison
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:42.7
28:45.3
47
61
Bopp, Catherine
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:43.6
28:48.5
 
62
Burns, Iris
 
UMAmherst Running Club
7:45.1
28:54.1
48
63
Yao, Yin
 
Harvard U. Running Club
7:45.3
28:55.1
49
64
Walsh, Aidan
 
Boston University Running
7:47.6
29:03.4
50
65
Nardone, Mollie
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:49.4
29:10.4
 
66
Theroux, Jaqueline
 
Boston University Running
7:51.0
29:16.2
51
67
Macy, Kristin
 
Quinnipiac U. Running Clu
7:52.7
29:22.5
 
68
Hotsko, Adriana
 
Quinnipiac U. Running Clu
7:52.7
29:22.7
 
69
Chiodo, Grace
 
Villanova U. Running Club
7:53.8
29:26.5
52
70
Laughlin, Shannon
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:55.5
29:32.9
 
71
Hansen, Jamie
 
Northeastern U. Running C
8:00.4
29:51.4
53
72
Mehler, Nora
 
Northeastern U. Running C
8:01.6
29:55.7
54
73
Stevens, Scout
 
Harvard U. Running Club
8:01.8
29:56.3
55
74
Aubin, Brianna
 
ULowell Running Club
8:03.8
30:03.8
 
75
Peterson, Katie
 
Villanova U. Running Club
8:04.1
30:05.1
56
76
Creevy, Megan
 
Northeastern U. Running C
8:04.5
30:06.6
57
77
Burke, Chloe
 
UMAmherst Running Club
8:05.0
30:08.3
58
78
Anderson, Brittany
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
8:12.0
30:34.4
 
79
Lattuca, Amber
 
Villanova U. Running Club
8:14.8
30:44.8
59
80
Pazzanese, Corinna
 
Quinnipiac U. Running Clu
8:18.0
30:56.9
 
81
 
8:20.1
31:04.6
 
82
 
8:26.6
31:28.9
60
83
Monroe, Alexa
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
8:27.8
31:33.6
 
84
 
8:29.4
31:39.4
 
85
 
HFC Striders
8:32.8
31:52.2
61
86
Berthiamune, Gabrielle
 
Quinnipiac U. Running Clu
8:36.9
32:07.3
 
87
Beloin, Becky
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
8:36.9
32:07.4
 
88
Jakimczyk, Isabel
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
8:37.0
32:07.7
 
89
 
Greater Lowell Road Runne
8:41.5
32:24.4
 
90
 
Greater Lowell Road Runne
8:45.4
32:39.1
 
91
Becker, Chloe
 
Harvard U. Running Club
8:48.9
32:52.1
62
91
Marques, Thais
 
Tufts U. Running Club
8:48.9
32:52.1
 
93
FR-1
8:52.7
33:06.4
 
94
Seissler, Sarah
 
Boston University Running
9:02.8
33:44.1
 
95
 
Greater Lowell Road Runne
9:03.8
33:47.7
 
96
 
9:08.2
34:03.9
 
97
Wynne, Madeline
 
Boston University Running
9:11.2
34:15.1
 
98
 
Gate City Striders
9:12.0
34:18.1
 
99
Charles, Abbey
 
Merrimack College Running
9:12.6
34:20.6
 
100
Lewis, Grace
 
Boston University Running
9:13.6
34:24.3
 
101
 
9:23.4
35:00.7
63
102
Schmidt, Erica
 
UMAmherst Running Club
9:38.9
35:58.5
64
103
Zukowski, Emilie
 
Tufts U. Running Club
9:43.3
36:15.0
 
104
 
9:43.5
36:15.8
 
105
Lonergan, Fiona
 
Villanova U. Running Club
9:49.1
36:36.7
65
106
Florida, Maddy
 
Brown Running Club
9:53.4
36:52.7
 
107
Slate, Jackie
 
Villanova U. Running Club
10:05.6
37:38.2
 
108
Roberts, Natasha
 
ULowell Running Club
10:06.5
37:41.3
 
109
Melkonich, Hannah
 
Villanova U. Running Club
10:09.0
37:50.8
 
110
Inzerillo, Theresa
 
Old Goat Track Club
10:39.9
39:46.1
 
111
Bisio, Caroline
 
ULowell Running Club
11:50.1
44:07.8
 


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northeastern U. Running C 2:14:33 26:54 20 1 2 4 6 7 11 12
2 UMAmherst Running Club 2:20:05 28:01 79 8 9 15 19 28 47 66
3 U.Connecticut Running Clu 2:22:34 28:30 113 13 20 21 24 35 38 52
4 HFC Striders 2:22:52 28:34 121 5 22 25 26 43 51 53
5 Brown Running Club 2:22:24 28:28 123 3 14 33 36 37 46 56
6 Harvard U. Running Club 2:24:21 28:52 136 16 17 18 27 58 64 73
7 Greater Boston Track Club 2:31:46 30:21 201 10 30 39 41 81 90 91
8 MIT Running Club 2:28:18 29:39 207 23 32 48 50 54 76  
9 Tufts U. Running Club 2:31:49 30:21 240 31 40 44 60 65 67 70
10 Old Goat Track Club 2:31:29 30:17 244 29 34 57 61 63    
11 Villanova U. Running Club 2:38:20 31:40 296 45 55 59 68 69 71 77
12 ULowell Running Club 2:45:36 33:07 323 42 49 75 78 79 82 83
13 Boston University Running 3:01:42 36:20 396 62 74 85 87 88    
14 Naval Academy Prep School 3:06:09 37:13 411 72 80 84 86 89    

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Leonard, Cameron
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:12.6
25:54.0
1
2
2018
Rhode Island Track Club
5:17.5
26:18.5
 
3
Castronuovo, Vincent
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:24.5
26:53.2
2
4
Heller, Max
 
Brown Running Club
5:25.6
26:58.7
3
5
Yee, Ted
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:26.7
27:04.2
4
6
 
HFC Striders
5:28.2
27:11.7
5
7
Knueppel, Alex
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:29.0
27:15.4
6
8
Hehir, Brendan
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:31.2
27:26.3
7
9
Zerbouaa, Youssef
 
UMAmherst Running Club
5:31.4
27:27.4
8
10
McGlynn, Collin
 
UMAmherst Running Club
5:31.9
27:29.8
9
11
 
Greater Boston Track Club
5:32.5
27:33.0
10
12
Hinds, Thomas
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:33.9
27:39.7
11
13
Petrocelli, Matthew
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:34.7
27:43.9
12
14
Hinrichs, Tyler
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
5:36.6
27:53.1
13
15
Laidlaw, Eliot
 
Brown Running Club
5:37.2
27:56.2
14
16
DeMayo, Charles
 
UMAmherst Running Club
5:37.5
27:57.7
15
17
2018
Rhode Island Track Club
5:37.6
27:58.2
 
18
Spector, Jonah
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:37.6
27:58.5
 
19
Muir, David
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:37.8
27:59.3
 
20
 
Boston Athletic Associati
5:38.1
28:00.6
 
21
Gavish, Ilai
 
Harvard U. Running Club
5:41.0
28:15.3
16
22
Padwa, Shmuel
 
Harvard U. Running Club
5:42.4
28:22.0
17
23
Weiland, Henry
 
Harvard U. Running Club
5:42.5
28:22.8
18
24
Jordan, Henry
 
UMAmherst Running Club
5:42.8
28:24.4
19
25
Manganiello, Max
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:43.2
28:26.2
 
26
Faulkner, Elliot
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
5:43.5
28:27.7
20
27
McDonnell, Alexander
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:43.7
28:28.7
 
28
Garskof, Jeremy
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
5:44.2
28:31.0
21
29
Danforth, Lee
 
HFC Striders
5:44.5
28:32.5
22
30
Powers, Julian
 
MIT Running Club
5:44.7
28:33.8
23
31
Shiffrin, Jacob
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
5:44.9
28:34.4
24
32
Greenspan, Eric
 
HFC Striders
5:45.1
28:35.6
25
33
 
HFC Striders
5:45.3
28:36.8
26
34
Noone, Brian
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:46.2
28:41.0
 
35
Danoff, Alexander
 
Harvard U. Running Club
5:46.7
28:43.4
27
36
O'Malley, Aidan
 
UMAmherst Running Club
5:47.1
28:45.7
28
37
 
Old Goat Track Club
5:47.3
28:46.3
29
38
 
Greater Boston Track Club
5:47.3
28:46.6
30
39
Schrage, Sam
 
Tufts U. Running Club
5:47.6
28:48.0
31
40
Morey, Karna
 
MIT Running Club
5:48.0
28:50.1
32
41
Cusato, Anthony
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:48.7
28:53.5
 
42
Ferretti, Nicolas
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:49.1
28:55.3
 
43
McClure, Tieran
 
Brown Running Club
5:49.3
28:56.5
33
44
 
Old Goat Track Club
5:49.6
28:58.0
34
45
Rublewski, Gavin
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
5:51.7
29:08.5
35
46
Sharma, Naveen
 
Brown Running Club
5:52.0
29:09.9
36
47
Birnbaum, Dustin
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:52.6
29:12.7
 
48
Romano, John
 
Holy Cross Running Club
5:53.5
29:17.5
 
49
Le, Alex
 
Brown Running Club
5:54.6
29:22.7
37
50
 
5:54.8
29:23.9
 
51
MacDonald, Graham
 
Northeastern U. Running C
5:55.0
29:24.9
 
52
White, Andrew
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
5:56.2
29:30.8
38
53
 
Greater Boston Track Club
5:56.8
29:33.6
39
54
 
Central Mass Striders
5:57.5
29:37.1
 
55
Wildgrube, Bode
 
Tufts U. Running Club
5:58.7
29:43.1
40
56
 
Greater Boston Track Club
5:59.2
29:45.5
41
57
Connolly, Zachary
 
ULowell Running Club
6:00.9
29:54.2
42
58
 
HFC Striders
6:01.3
29:56.2
43
59
Patel, Dylan
 
Tufts U. Running Club
6:01.6
29:57.8
44
60
Maharas, Ethan
 
Villanova U. Running Club
6:02.1
30:00.3
45
61
Walsh, Matthew
 
Brown Running Club
6:02.9
30:03.9
46
62
McDowell, Grayson
 
UMAmherst Running Club
6:03.9
30:09.1
47
63
Suarez, David
 
MIT Running Club
6:04.8
30:13.8
48
64
Holz, William
 
ULowell Running Club
6:05.3
30:16.0
49
65
 
HFC Striders
6:05.5
30:17.1
51
65
Gammack, Jack
 
MIT Running Club
6:05.5
30:17.1
50
67
Muzzy, Austin
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:06.3
30:21.0
52
68
2015
HFC Striders
6:06.8
30:23.4
53
69
Tani, Tomonori
 
MIT Running Club
6:06.9
30:24.0
54
70
Sabia, Daniel
 
Villanova U. Running Club
6:07.3
30:26.1
55
71
Geiersbach, Alexander
 
Brown Running Club
6:07.4
30:26.7
56
72
 
Old Goat Track Club
6:07.7
30:28.1
57
73
Gallos, Anastasios
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:08.8
30:33.3
 
74
Massad, Emil
 
Harvard U. Running Club
6:09.8
30:38.3
58
75
Dailor, Ryan
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:11.0
30:44.6
 
76
Kaszas, Jackson
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:12.2
30:50.2
 
77
van Vliet, Alex
 
Villanova U. Running Club
6:15.7
31:07.7
59
78
Qin, Ivan
 
Tufts U. Running Club
6:18.2
31:20.1
60
79
 
HFC Striders
6:19.7
31:27.5
 
80
 
Old Goat Track Club
6:19.9
31:28.7
61
81
Coraluppi, Giacomo
 
Boston University Running
6:22.4
31:41.1
62
82
 
HFC Striders
6:22.8
31:42.9
 
83
Maloney, Daniel
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:22.9
31:43.6
 
84
Bacon, Augustine
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:23.1
31:44.5
 
85
 
HFC Striders
6:23.3
31:45.6
 
86
2024
Old Goat Track Club
6:23.9
31:48.7
63
87
Stedman, Teagan
 
Harvard U. Running Club
6:24.3
31:50.7
64
88
Turner, Eli
 
Brown Running Club
6:24.7
31:52.4
 
89
Andrecyk, Michael
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:25.9
31:58.5
 
90
Dawson, Grady
 
Tufts U. Running Club
6:26.2
32:00.2
65
91
 
HFC Striders
6:26.3
32:00.7
 
92
 
6:27.0
32:03.7
 
93
Nunes, Michael
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:27.9
32:08.5
 
94
Eveleth, Jason
 
Brown Running Club
6:29.0
32:13.9
 
95
Seltzer, Owen
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:30.0
32:18.9
 
96
Kilduff, Colin
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:30.5
32:21.5
 
97
 
Unattached
6:31.8
32:27.7
 
98
Kanya, Alex
 
Holy Cross Running Club
6:32.0
32:28.8
 
99
Robbins, Ryder
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:32.3
32:30.5
 
100
Marszalek, Riley
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:32.4
32:30.7
 
101
Lemieux, Jack
 
UMAmherst Running Club
6:34.2
32:39.6
66
102
Bosik, Steve
 
Unattached
6:34.3
32:40.0
 
103
Palmer, Calvin
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:36.2
32:49.7
 
104
Kitz, Joe
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:36.8
32:52.6
 
105
Suleski, Sean
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:38.0
32:58.5
 
106
Maslen, Jimmy
 
Tufts U. Running Club
6:41.8
33:17.6
67
107
 
Unattached
6:42.1
33:18.8
 
108
Apple, Ryan
 
Villanova U. Running Club
6:42.5
33:20.8
68
109
Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden
 
Brown Running Club
6:42.9
33:22.9
 
110
Howlin, Ryan
 
Villanova U. Running Club
6:43.5
33:25.9
69
111
Moriarty, Sean
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:43.6
33:26.7
 
112
Ottowitz, Daniel
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:44.0
33:28.5
 
113
Zager, Matt
 
Tufts U. Running Club
6:44.4
33:30.6
70
114
 
HFC Striders
6:44.6
33:31.3
 
115
Demeo, Nicholas
 
Villanova U. Running Club
6:45.3
33:35.0
71
116
Hopwood, Owen
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:46.9
33:43.0
 
117
 
6:52.3
34:09.9
72
118
Milne, Peter
 
Northeastern U. Running C
6:52.9
34:12.8
 
119
Lawson, Trey
 
UMAmherst Running Club
6:53.0
34:13.0
 
120
Leggett, Connor
 
Harvard U. Running Club
6:53.1
34:13.6
73
121
Molekudy, Akash
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
6:53.7
34:16.7
 
122
Kilroy, Jake
 
UMAmherst Running Club
6:54.1
34:18.5
 
123
Morrissey, Jeffrey
 
Boston University Running
6:55.1
34:23.7
74
124
Beauregard, Billy
 
Harvard U. Running Club
6:56.6
34:31.1
 
125
Wang, Alan
 
Harvard U. Running Club
7:00.2
34:48.8
 
126
Hoffman, Colby
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:00.2
34:49.1
 
127
Gupta, Kinshu
 
Quinnipiac U. Running Clu
7:01.3
34:54.5
 
128
DeBenedetto, Andrew
 
ULowell Running Club
7:01.9
34:57.5
75
129
Suzuki, Kenta
 
MIT Running Club
7:03.1
35:03.3
76
130
Grove, Justin
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:03.2
35:03.8
 
131
Schofield, John
 
Villanova U. Running Club
7:03.5
35:05.4
77
132
Malik, Muhammad
 
Harvard U. Running Club
7:03.7
35:06.5
 
133
Wiswall, Aaron
 
ULowell Running Club
7:05.3
35:14.2
78
134
Provencher, James
 
ULowell Running Club
7:05.3
35:14.6
79
135
Pesko, Jack
 
UMAmherst Running Club
7:05.4
35:15.1
 
136
Lestrange, Brendan
 
Villanova U. Running Club
7:06.8
35:21.8
 
137
Leary, Ezra
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:08.1
35:28.2
 
138
Fashek, John
 
Holy Cross Running Club
7:10.2
35:38.6
 
139
 
7:11.0
35:42.6
80
140
 
HFC Striders
7:11.0
35:42.9
 
141
Sacheti, Arnav
 
Tufts U. Running Club
7:12.2
35:48.6
 
142
Vigilante, Matthew
 
Brown Running Club
7:13.6
35:55.8
 
143
Hennessey, Aidan
 
Brown Running Club
7:13.8
35:56.6
 
144
Banegas Orellan, Patricio
 
Quinnipiac U. Running Clu
7:14.2
35:58.5
 
145
 
Greater Boston Track Club
7:16.0
36:07.8
81
146
Mallia, Cameron
 
ULowell Running Club
7:16.1
36:07.9
82
147
Montgomery, Aaron
 
ULowell Running Club
7:17.0
36:12.4
83
148
 
HFC Striders
7:20.9
36:32.0
 
149
Bruno, Anthony
 
Tufts U. Running Club
7:23.5
36:45.0
 
150
 
7:24.5
36:49.6
84
151
Paul, Harrison
 
UMAmherst Running Club
7:25.4
36:54.2
 
152
Pappas, Nicholas
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:28.0
37:07.4
 
153
Bisceglia, Alexander
 
ULowell Running Club
7:29.5
37:14.9
 
154
Elliott, Brian
 
Quinnipiac U. Running Clu
7:30.0
37:17.0
 
155
Green, Alex
 
UMAmherst Running Club
7:32.6
37:30.3
 
156
 
Greater Lowell Road Runne
7:34.9
37:41.5
 
157
 
Greater Lowell Road Runne
7:36.5
37:49.7
 
158
Schallies, Seth
 
Boston University Running
7:38.8
38:00.9
85
159
Johnson, Alex
 
ULowell Running Club
7:39.5
38:04.3
 
160
 
7:41.0
38:11.9
86
161
Lemire, Christopher
 
ULowell Running Club
7:41.6
38:14.7
 
162
Werner, Dietrich
 
U.Connecticut Running Clu
7:42.2
38:17.6
 
163
Chen, Chubo
 
Boston University Running
7:47.0
38:41.6
87
164
Irwin, Dylan
 
Quinnipiac U. Running Clu
7:47.6
38:44.6
 
165
Christiansen, Frederik
 
Boston University Running
7:49.8
38:55.4
88
166
Sawyer, Greg
 
Merrimack College Running
7:51.5
39:04.1
 
167
Hamaty, Brendan
 
UMAmherst Running Club
7:53.2
39:12.7
 
168
Corcoran, Paul
 
HFC Striders
8:00.5
39:48.8
 
169
Davis, Thomas
 
ULowell Running Club
8:05.6
40:14.3
 
170
Diana, Nick
 
ULowell Running Club
8:09.5
40:33.4
 
171
Fitzgerald, Ryan
 
ULowell Running Club
8:11.5
40:43.7
 
172
Richard, Sidney
 
ULowell Running Club
8:13.1
40:51.4
 
173
Bass, Simon
 
Northeastern U. Running C
8:16.4
41:08.1
 
174
 
8:18.0
41:15.9
89
175
Boyajian, Alexander
 
Northeastern U. Running C
8:18.5
41:18.4
 
176
 
Greater Boston Track Club
8:25.3
41:52.0
90
177
Fuss, Patrick
 
ULowell Running Club
8:36.6
42:48.5
 
178
Sheer, Erik
 
ULowell Running Club
9:00.7
44:48.1
 
179
Eastwood, James
 
Merrimack College Running
10:01.6
49:50.8
 
180
 
Greater Boston Track Club
10:20.1
51:22.7
91