September 4, 2021
|
Gordon Cooper Votech Shawnee, Oklahoma 74804
HOST: Oklahoma Baptist University   DIRECTOR: Ford Mastin   TIMING: Enduro   REFEREE: Mark Heard  

WOMENS 3.2K Team Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00:02 12:00 29 1 3 4 10 11 20 27
2 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:02:25 12:29 70 9 13 15 16 17 29 34
3 East Central 1:03:04 12:36 83 2 6 7 22 46    
4 Texas Wesleyan 1:05:53 13:10 127 8 12 28 35 44 52  
5 Cameron 1:05:53 13:10 130 18 23 26 30 33 37 41
6 Central Oklahoma 1:06:10 13:14 136 5 25 32 36 38 48  
7 North Central Texas College 1:06:25 13:17 137 19 21 24 31 42 45 47
8 Southern Nazarene 1:09:27 13:53 185 14 39 40 43 49    
9 Carl Albert State College 1:24:52 16:58 263 50 51 53 54 55    

WOMENS 3.2K Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:47.1
11:30.3
1
2
SR-4
5:49.8
11:35.7
2
3
JR-3
6:00.0
11:56.0
3
4
FR-1
6:00.6
11:57.1
4
5
SR-4
6:01.6
11:59.1
5
6
JR-3
6:02.5
12:00.9
6
7
JR-3
6:02.7
12:01.3
7
8
JR-3
6:08.5
12:12.7
8
9
FR-1
6:08.7
12:13.2
 
10
SO-2
6:09.6
12:15.0
9
11
FR-1
6:11.7
12:19.2
10
12
FR-1
6:12.0
12:19.7
11
13
FR-1
6:16.0
12:27.8
12
14
SO-2
6:16.8
12:29.4
13
15
JR-3
6:18.2
12:32.1
14
16
JR-3
6:18.6
12:32.9
15
17
FR-1
6:19.0
12:33.7
16
18
FR-1
6:19.4
12:34.5
17
19
FR-1
6:21.6
12:38.8
18
20
SO-2
6:25.6
12:46.8
19
21
FR-1
6:28.9
12:53.4
20
22
SO-2
6:32.8
13:01.2
21
23
FR-1
6:34.5
13:04.5
22
24
JR-3
6:34.8
13:05.1
23
25
SO-2
6:35.1
13:05.7
24
26
FR-1
6:36.1
13:07.7
25
27
FR-1
6:36.3
13:08.2
26
28
FR-1
6:37.9
13:11.2
27
29
FR-1
6:41.3
13:18.1
28
30
FR-1
6:45.0
13:25.3
29
31
FR-1
6:45.3
13:26.1
 
32
SR-4
6:46.4
13:28.2
 
33
FR-1
6:46.7
13:28.7
30
34
SO-2
6:47.0
13:29.4
31
35
FR-1
6:48.1
13:31.7
32
36
SO-2
6:48.5
13:32.3
33
37
JR-3
6:51.4
13:38.1
34
38
SO-2
6:51.9
13:39.2
35
39
FR-1
6:52.9
13:41.1
36
40
SR-4
6:53.2
13:41.8
 
41
FR-1
6:55.0
13:45.3
37
42
SR-4
6:55.4
13:46.1
 
43
SR-4
6:57.5
13:50.2
 
44
JR-3
6:57.8
13:50.9
 
45
FR-1
6:58.1
13:51.6
38
46
FR-1
6:59.6
13:54.5
 
47
FR-1
7:00.4
13:56.1
39
48
FR-1
7:01.0
13:57.3
40
49
FR-1
7:03.6
14:02.5
41
50
FR-1
7:03.9
14:02.9
42
51
SR-4
7:05.3
14:05.8
43
52
FR-1
7:10.6
14:16.3
44
53
FR-1
7:10.8
14:16.8
45
54
JR-3
7:13.9
14:22.8
46
55
FR-1
7:16.6
14:28.2
47
56
FR-1
7:18.1
14:31.2
48
57
FR-1
7:24.3
14:43.5
 
58
JR-3
7:31.0
14:57.0
49
59
FR-1
7:31.5
14:57.8
 
60
FR-1
7:32.4
14:59.8
50
61
SO-2
7:34.0
15:02.8
 
62
JR-3
7:37.4
15:09.6
 
63
FR-1
7:38.2
15:11.2
51
64
SO-2
8:02.1
15:58.8
52
65
FR-1
8:16.9
16:28.2
 
66
FR-1
8:19.4
16:33.2
53
67
SO-2
8:32.7
16:59.7
 
68
FR-1
9:05.1
18:04.1
54
69
SO-2
10:05.4
20:04.0
55


MENS 6.4K Team Results (6.4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 East Central 1:47:20 21:28 24 1 3 5 7 8 9 11
2 Cameron 1:51:36 22:19 65 2 12 16 17 18 27 35
3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:52:29 22:29 78 4 10 20 21 23 28 32
4 North Central Texas College 1:54:17 22:51 94 13 15 19 22 25 31 33
5 Science & Arts 2:01:47 24:21 130 6 14 29 39 42 45  
6 Southern Nazarene 2:00:34 24:06 150 24 26 30 34 36 37 38
7 Carl Albert State College 2:24:10 28:50 214 40 41 43 44 46 47 48

MENS 6.4K Individual Results (6.4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:14.5
20:50.8
1
2
SR-4
5:19.3
21:09.7
2
3
JR-3
5:21.2
21:17.3
3
4
SR-4
5:21.5
21:18.6
4
5
JR-3
5:23.9
21:28.0
5
6
SO-2
5:23.9
21:28.2
6
7
SO-2
5:29.6
21:50.7
7
8
JR-3
5:30.3
21:53.7
8
9
FR-1
5:30.9
21:56.1
9
10
FR-1
5:31.5
21:58.3
10
11
JR-3
5:34.9
22:11.9
11
12
SO-2
5:35.6
22:14.9
 
13
FR-1
5:36.6
22:18.7
 
14
JR-3
5:36.8
22:19.4
12
15
SO-2
5:37.0
22:20.3
13
16
FR-1
5:37.9
22:23.8
 
17
SO-2
5:38.7
22:27.2
14
18
FR-1
5:40.5
22:34.1
15
19
SO-2
5:41.0
22:36.2
 
20
SO-2
5:41.9
22:39.7
16
21
FR-1
5:42.8
22:43.4
17
22
FR-1
5:43.0
22:44.1
18
23
FR-1
5:43.7
22:47.0
 
24
FR-1
5:45.6
22:54.5
19
25
JR-3
5:46.2
22:56.8
20
26
JR-3
5:46.3
22:57.2
21
27
SO-2
5:47.4
23:01.5
22
28
JR-3
5:51.8
23:19.1
23
29
SR-4
5:53.0
23:24.0
24
30
SO-2
5:53.8
23:27.2
25
31
FR-1
5:54.9
23:31.4
26
32
JR-3
5:57.6
23:42.2
27
33
FR-1
5:59.2
23:48.5
28
34
SO-2
6:00.6
23:54.3
29
35
SR-4
6:00.7
23:54.4
30
36
FR-1
6:03.4
24:05.4
31
37
FR-1
6:03.5
24:05.7
32
38
SO-2
6:07.7
24:22.4
33
39
FR-1
6:14.2
24:48.3
34
40
JR-3
6:14.5
24:49.4
 
41
FR-1
6:15.3
24:52.6
35
42
FR-1
6:16.2
24:56.2
36
43
FR-1
6:20.7
25:14.3
 
44
FR-1
6:21.0
25:15.1
37
45
FR-1
6:24.9
25:31.0
38
46
FR-1
6:26.9
25:38.8
 
47
SO-2
6:29.9
25:50.6
 
48
FR-1
6:30.3
25:52.4
 
49
FR-1
6:31.3
25:56.2
 
50
SR-4
6:35.2
26:11.6
39
51
SR-4
6:43.6
26:45.3
 
52
FR-1
6:49.2
27:07.5
40
53
FR-1
6:52.0
27:18.8
41
54
SR-4
6:59.0
27:46.4
42
55
SO-2
7:04.9
28:10.1
43
56
SR-4
7:09.0
28:26.2
 
57
FR-1
7:32.1
29:58.0
44
58
SR-4
7:36.1
30:14.0
45
59
FR-1
7:56.8
31:36.2
46
60
FR-1
8:18.2
33:01.4
47
61
SO-2
8:18.7
33:03.7
48