September 11, 2021
|
Adams State Alamosa, CO 81102

MS Girls 3K (MS Girls) Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ortega Middle School 1:03:44 12:44 35 3 4 6 9 13 18 24
2 Los Alamos Middle School 1:05:45 13:09 58 7 10 12 14 15 16 17
3 Salida Middle School 1:07:10 13:26 76 2 11 20 21 22 29  
4 Centauri Middle School 1:09:07 13:49 102 1 23 25 26 27 28 30
5 Taos Middle School 1:14:19 14:51 112 5 8 31 33 35 36 41
6 Mancos Middle School 1:21:13 16:14 160 19 32 34 37 38 39 40
  Bayfield Middle School     DNF              
  Pagosa Springs Middle School     DNF              
  Rocky Ford Middle School     DNF              

MS Girls 3K (MS Girls) Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Mc Carroll, Macey
6
Centauri Middle School
6:28.8
12:04.9
1
2
Paschall, Nora
8
Salida Middle School
6:39.5
12:24.8
2
3
Molina, Araceli
8
Ortega Middle School
6:42.0
12:29.4
3
4
Villalva, Vanessa
8
Ortega Middle School
6:43.6
12:32.5
4
5
Padilla, Aaliyah
8
Taos Middle School
6:46.6
12:38.0
5
6
Molina, Angelina
6
Ortega Middle School
6:46.7
12:38.2
6
7
MOSELEY, LYUDMILA
8
Los Alamos Middle School
6:47.8
12:40.2
7
8
Mitchell, Madeline
7
Sargent Middle School
6:49.1
12:42.6
 
9
Cisneros, Elaina
8
Taos Middle School
6:49.5
12:43.4
8
10
Gifford, Victoria
8
Ortega Middle School
6:50.4
12:45.1
9
11
Edelen, Frannie
7
Del Norte Middle School
7:01.1
13:05.1
 
12
TRUJILLO, ALESSANDRA
7
Los Alamos Middle School
7:02.1
13:07.0
10
13
Vallier, Chloe
8
Salida Middle School
7:02.9
13:08.5
11
14
MARTINEZ, ALAYNA
7
Los Alamos Middle School
7:08.0
13:17.9
12
15
Wubben, Jayden
8
Ortega Middle School
7:08.7
13:19.3
13
16
BUCK, ELIZABETH
7
Los Alamos Middle School
7:08.9
13:19.6
14
17
HILL, AMELIA
7
Los Alamos Middle School
7:09.5
13:20.7
15
18
Christner, Violet
6
Bayfield Middle School
7:14.0
13:29.2
 
19
REID, PHOEBE
8
Los Alamos Middle School
7:16.4
13:33.5
16
20
PESIRI, CELIA
8
Los Alamos Middle School
7:17.3
13:35.3
17
21
JORGENSON, ENSLEY
7
Los Alamos Middle School
7:17.3
13:35.3
 
22
King, Kailynn
7
Ortega Middle School
7:21.4
13:42.9
18
23
Endres, Tatum
8
Mancos Middle School
7:21.6
13:43.3
19
24
Lyons, Kaiya
7
Pagosa Springs Middle School
7:24.0
13:47.7
 
25
Blondeau, Eiley
8
Salida Middle School
7:26.1
13:51.7
20
26
Paschall, Leah
6
Salida Middle School
7:26.5
13:52.4
21
27
Gauss, Zoe
6
South Park Middle School
7:26.7
13:52.8
 
28
Hunt, Samantha
7
Salida Middle School
7:26.8
13:53.0
22
29
WULF, MARGO
8
Los Alamos Middle School
7:27.3
13:53.9
 
30
Heikes, Kourtney
6
Centauri Middle School
7:29.6
13:58.2
23
31
Nielson, Emma
6
Dolores
7:30.2
13:59.4
 
32
Adams, Abigail
8
Ortega Middle School
7:31.4
14:01.5
24
33
Gizelle, Meraz
8
Skoglund Middle School
7:37.0
14:12.0
 
34
Sowards, Paityn
6
Centauri Middle School
7:39.0
14:15.8
25
35
Sowards, Lyndie
6
Centauri Middle School
7:39.2
14:16.0
26
36
Torres, McKenzie
8
Centauri Middle School
7:47.8
14:32.1
27
37
Jarvis, Alexis
6
Centauri Middle School
7:48.1
14:32.7
28
38
Blondeau, Livia
7
Salida Middle School
7:52.9
14:41.7
29
39
Brusuelas, Brianna
6
Rocky Ford Middle School
7:53.4
14:42.6
 
40
PRESTON, AYVA
7
Los Alamos Middle School
7:59.0
14:53.1
 
41
Keira, Ruggles
8
Skoglund Middle School
8:04.1
15:02.6
 
42
Pence, Bristol
 
Centauri Middle School
8:08.5
15:10.7
30
43
Sager, Mia
7
Bayfield Middle School
8:12.8
15:18.7
 
44
Anahlicia, Villagomez
8
Skoglund Middle School
8:22.4
15:36.6
 
45
Mason, Kalysta
8
Rocky Ford Middle School
8:28.0
15:47.1
 
46
Cook, Mary Jane
8
Taos Middle School
8:33.0
15:56.4
31
47
Forester, Isabela
7
Pagosa Springs Middle School
8:35.6
16:01.3
 
48
Manning, Hope
8
Mancos Middle School
8:38.6
16:06.8
32
49
White Thunder, Kieley
6
Bayfield Middle School
8:39.9
16:09.3
 
50
Blair, Jaeda
7
Taos Middle School
8:42.2
16:13.5
33
51
Jarvis, Alyvia
6
Centauri Middle School
8:46.5
16:21.5
 
52
Guymon, Ella
6
Centauri Middle School
8:46.6
16:21.7
 
53
miller, mila
6
Pagosa Springs Middle School
8:54.6
16:36.6
 
54
Sowards, Beijah
7
Centauri Middle School
8:54.9
16:37.3
 
55
Hughes, Avonlea
6
Mancos Middle School
8:58.5
16:43.9
34
56
Barber, Caliope
6
Dolores
8:59.7
16:46.2
 
57
King, Kyleigh
 
Centauri Middle School
9:00.6
16:47.8
 
58
Valerio, Marissa
7
Taos Middle School
9:00.9
16:48.5
35
59
Abeyta, Leah
7
Taos Middle School
9:01.0
16:48.7
36
60
Henry, Tyla
8
Mancos Middle School
9:07.8
17:01.3
37
61
Jackson, Daelyn
 
Centauri Middle School
9:23.4
17:30.3
 
62
Smith, Kamala
8
Bayfield Middle School
9:24.0
17:31.5
 
63
Moore, Gracie
6
Dolores
9:25.3
17:33.9
 
64
Bradley, Taelor
6
Mancos Middle School
9:27.4
17:37.8
38
65
Dillon, Remy
8
Mancos Middle School
9:28.5
17:39.8
39
66
Murphy, Raven
8
Mancos Middle School
9:29.1
17:41.0
40
67
Arellano, Hannah
6
Ortega Middle School
9:40.5
18:02.2
 
68
Castillo, Olivia
7
Ortega Middle School
9:42.1
18:05.2
 
69
Webb, Lotus
6
Pagosa Springs Middle School
9:43.8
18:08.4
 
71
Ayanah, ??
 
Centauri Middle School
10:09.2
18:55.8
 
72
Streit, Taylor
7
Taos Middle School
11:00.7
20:31.8
41
73
Sanchez, Kyla
7
Dolores
11:29.3
21:25.1
 
 
Most, Ella
7
Mancos Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Garcia, Timay
7
Del Norte Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Swortwood-Green, Madeline
8
Mancos Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Edelen, Franny
7
Del Norte Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Garcia, Eliana
6
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Garcia, Eliza
6
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Martin, Rhian
6
Bayfield Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Vega, Liana
6
Pagosa Springs Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Ortiz, Bella
7
Rocky Ford Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Rendon, Sophia
6
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Navares, Leanna
7
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Johnson, Lilja
6
Bayfield Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Moore, Wrenalee
8
Bayfield Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Dickerson, Lizzie
6
Rocky Ford Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Hernandez, Ember
6
Rocky Ford Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Robertson, Abigail
7
Bayfield Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Martinez, Shyanne
7
Antonito Middle School
 
DNS
 
 
Cuellar, Neveah
8
Antonito Middle School
 
DNS
 
 
Garcia, Evolet
6
Antonito Middle School
 
DNS
 
 
Moore, Madison
6
Centauri Middle School
 
DNS
 
 
Gallegos, Lauren
6
Antonito Middle School
 
DNS
 
 
Gomez, Giavana
7
Antonito Middle School
 
DNS
 


MS Boys 3K (MS Boys) Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Los Alamos Middle School 1:00:47 12:09 70 6 14 15 16 19 20 22
2 Taos Middle School 1:00:34 12:06 75 1 2 7 8 57 59  
3 Rocky Ford Middle School 1:02:14 12:26 90 3 9 13 21 44 61 64
4 Ortega Middle School 1:03:06 12:37 116 5 23 25 27 36 39 46
5 Salida Middle School 1:04:18 12:51 128 4 12 31 33 48    
6 Dolores 1:04:59 12:59 130 10 11 29 37 43 49 50
7 Bayfield Middle School 1:05:25 13:05 150 26 28 30 32 34 38 42
8 Centauri Middle School 1:15:18 15:03 215 17 18 55 62 63    
9 Mancos Middle School 1:12:26 14:29 224 24 41 47 52 60    
10 Pagosa Springs Middle School 1:19:34 15:54 261 35 51 53 56 66 67  
11 Antonito Middle School 1:19:02 15:48 262 40 45 54 58 65    
  Del Norte Middle School     DNF              
  Monte Vista Middle School     DNF              

MS Boys 3K (MS Boys) Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Daffron, Judah
8
Taos Middle School
5:33.1
10:21.1
1
2
Mirabal, Brandon
8
Taos Middle School
5:56.9
11:05.5
2
3
Fehrenbach, Tyler
8
Rocky Ford Middle School
6:05.3
11:21.1
3
4
Wilcox, Joaquin
6
Salida Middle School
6:05.8
11:22.0
4
5
Castillo, Corbin
8
Sargent Middle School
6:09.0
11:27.9
 
7
De La Cerda, Jeremiah
8
Ortega Middle School
6:11.9
11:33.3
5
8
GARTZ, WILLIAM
7
Los Alamos Middle School
6:13.2
11:35.8
6
9
Romero, Billy
7
Taos Middle School
6:21.7
11:51.6
7
10
Harrison, Ullyses
8
Taos Middle School
6:21.9
11:52.1
8
11
Medina, Louie
7
Rocky Ford Middle School
6:23.8
11:55.5
9
12
Beyhan, Bridger
8
Dolores
6:27.9
12:03.1
10
13
Nielson, Aaron
8
Dolores
6:28.0
12:03.5
11
14
Hawley, Jamie
8
Salida Middle School
6:31.5
12:09.8
12
15
Jaramillo, Eliseo
7
Rocky Ford Middle School
6:32.7
12:12.2
13
16
BENT, GAVIN
7
Los Alamos Middle School
6:33.2
12:13.1
14
17
LATTIMORE, CONNOR
7
Los Alamos Middle School
6:34.4
12:15.3
15
18
PRADA, SAMUEL
8
Los Alamos Middle School
6:35.0
12:16.4
16
19
Reed, Ammon
8
Centauri Middle School
6:36.3
12:18.8
17
20
Bagwell, Lincon
6
Centauri Middle School
6:40.6
12:26.8
18
21
VEST, IAN
7
Los Alamos Middle School
6:40.7
12:27.1
19
22
DEL MAURO, ROCCO
8
Los Alamos Middle School
6:40.9
12:27.5
20
23
Harmon, Mathias
7
Rocky Ford Middle School
6:41.1
12:27.7
21
24
OVASKA, AUGUST
8
Los Alamos Middle School
6:41.1
12:27.9
22
25
Gamboa, Christian
6
Ortega Middle School
6:43.8
12:32.9
23
26
Archer, Cuinn
6
Mancos Middle School
6:44.7
12:34.4
24
27
Gonzalez, Rodolfo
8
Ortega Middle School
6:45.0
12:35.0
25
28
SISON, GARRISON
8
Los Alamos Middle School
6:48.8
12:42.2
 
29
Horrocks, Corbin
8
Del Norte Middle School
6:50.1
12:44.5
 
30
Dean, Mat
6
Monte Vista Middle School
6:52.1
12:48.3
 
31
Beck, Caleb
8
Bayfield Middle School
6:52.6
12:49.3
26
32
Baumgardner, Deon
7
Monte Vista Middle School
6:52.8
12:49.7
 
33
DiCamillo, Cody
6
Ortega Middle School
6:53.5
12:50.9
27
34
HUDLEMEYER, WILLIAM
7
Los Alamos Middle School
6:53.8
12:51.5
 
35
Hoffman, Brayden
8
Bayfield Middle School
6:55.0
12:53.8
28
36
Lowe, Owen
7
Dolores
6:56.3
12:56.1
29
37
Crotty, Cade
8
Bayfield Middle School
6:57.4
12:58.2
30
38
Shively, Cole
7
Salida Middle School
6:58.4
13:00.1
31
39
Lester, Jaxtin
6
Monte Vista Middle School
7:03.3
13:09.2
 
40
Crotty, Tauer
8
Bayfield Middle School
7:06.6
13:15.4
32
41
Hawley, Jesse
6
Salida Middle School
7:06.7
13:15.5
33
42
Howell, Morgan
7
Del Norte Middle School
7:10.3
13:22.3
 
43
Cieske, Payton
7
Bayfield Middle School
7:14.2
13:29.5
34
44
KANG, JOHN
8
Los Alamos Middle School
7:14.3
13:29.6
 
45
Callado, Dontrey
7
Pagosa Springs Middle School
7:14.3
13:29.7
35
46
Brooks, Christopher
8
Ortega Middle School
7:16.9
13:34.6
36
47
Kiddoo, Waylon
7
Dolores
7:19.5
13:39.4
37
48
Mars, Cameron
7
Bayfield Middle School
7:21.3
13:42.9
38
49
Crowder, Landon
6
Ortega Middle School
7:21.5
13:43.2
39
50
Garcia, Dean
8
Antonito Middle School
7:24.3
13:48.3
40
51
Higinbotham, Noah
8
Mancos Middle School
7:28.8
13:56.7
41
52
Rafferty, William
8
South Park Middle School
7:33.6
14:05.7
 
53
Lamb, Carter
6
Bayfield Middle School
7:37.9
14:13.6
42
54
Samulski, Orin
7
Dolores
7:39.9
14:17.4
43
55
Crump, Hunter
7
Rocky Ford Middle School
7:40.3
14:18.2
44
56
Gray, Dylan
7
Antonito Middle School
7:41.2
14:19.9
45
57
Kirkland, Grant
8
Ortega Middle School
7:43.3
14:23.8
46
58
Ritter, Jonah
8
Mancos Middle School
7:45.3
14:27.5
47
59
Kurtz, Ryan
7
Bayfield Middle School
7:45.6
14:28.1
 
60
Shomion, Jackson
6
Salida Middle School
7:47.1
14:30.9
48
61
Barber, Ansel
6
Dolores
7:49.1
14:34.6
49
62
Vega, Matthew
6
Dolores
7:49.5
14:35.3
50
63
MacMillon, Emmett
6
Dolores
7:50.3
14:36.8
 
64
Hanto, Isaac
6
Pagosa Springs Middle School
7:50.9
14:38.0
51
65
Dennison, Colter
6
Mancos Middle School
7:51.4
14:38.8
52
66
Osborn, Stetson
8
Pagosa Springs Middle School
7:51.9
14:39.8
53
68
Martinez, Octavian
7
Antonito Middle School
7:58.0
14:51.2
54
69
Sanchez, Landon
 
Ortega Middle School
8:00.5
14:55.8
 
70
Hickman, Aaron
6
South Park Middle School
8:04.0
15:02.3
 
71
Vigil, Vincent
 
Ortega Middle School
8:09.8
15:13.2
 
72
LaRose, Ranger
6
Dolores
8:10.8
15:15.0
 
73
Horton, Konner
8
Centauri Middle School
8:12.6
15:18.4
55
74
Kurz, Asher
7
Pagosa Springs Middle School
8:14.8
15:22.5
56
75
DeHererra, Santi
8
Taos Middle School
8:15.7
15:24.3
57
76
Padilla, Joseph
6
Dolores
8:22.1
15:36.1
 
77
Cordova, Lucas
8
Antonito Middle School
8:33.0
15:56.5
58
78
Carbutt, Jesse
 
Ortega Middle School
8:46.4
16:21.3
 
79
Perkerewicz, Parker
8
Bayfield Middle School
8:50.3
16:28.7
 
80
Gilroy, Jonah
6
Taos Middle School
8:54.0
16:35.7
59
81
Foster, Tyler
6
Bayfield Middle School
8:57.5
16:42.0
 
82
Lawrence, Max
6
Mancos Middle School
9:01.1
16:48.9
60
83
Netick, Ethan
7
Rocky Ford Middle School
9:15.3
17:15.3
61
84
Hollingsworth, Matthew
6
Ortega Middle School
9:18.8
17:21.8
 
85
Sowards, Liam
8
Centauri Middle School
9:21.0
17:25.9
62
86
Horton, Hunter
6
Centauri Middle School
9:33.0
17:48.3
63
87
Effird, Aaron
7
Rocky Ford Middle School
10:01.6
18:41.7
64
88
Lake-Medina, Kyler
6
Ortega Middle School
10:01.9
18:42.2
 
89
Sisneros, Kyle
7
Antonito Middle School
10:47.2
20:06.7
65
90
Callado, Taivian
6
Pagosa Springs Middle School
11:28.8
21:24.3
66
91
Whitehawk, Jaden
6
Pagosa Springs Middle School
11:36.8
21:39.2
67
 
Cardona, Victor
8
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Gray, Dylan
7
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Martinez, Octavian
7
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Sisneros, Kyle
7
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Cordova, Lucas
8
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Garcia, Dean
8
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Mondragon, Nick
6
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Lopez, Austyn
8
Antonito Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Gerritts, Hudson
 
Bayfield Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Koontz, Dice
7
Centauri Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Garcia, Eric
6
Centauri Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Horrocks, Corbin
8
Del Norte Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Howell, Morgan
7
Del Norte Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Kreutzer, Mads
7
Del Norte Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Matta, Cruz
7
Del Norte Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Sanchez, Elias
7
Monte Vista Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Pacheco, Pablo
8
Monte Vista Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Gonzales, Diego
6
Ortega Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Ramirez, Chance
8
Pagosa Springs Middle School
 
DNF
 
 
Baxter, Orion
8
Salida Middle School
 
DNF
 


Univ Women's 5K (University Women) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Adams State 1:31:48 18:21 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Trinidad State JC 1:41:46 20:21 51 8 9 10 11 13 15 16
3 Regis (Colo.) 1:53:05 22:37 80 12 14 17 18 19 20  

Univ Women's 5K (University Women) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:44.1
17:49.1
1
2
JR-3
5:53.4
18:18.1
2
3
SO-2
5:54.5
18:21.5
3
4
FR-1
6:00.3
18:39.6
4
5
FR-1
6:00.7
18:40.9
5
6
SO-2
6:04.0
18:51.1
6
7
SR-4
6:04.6
18:52.9
7
8
FR-1
6:04.8
18:53.4
 
9
Hawkins, Fiona
FR
Unattached
6:04.9
18:53.8
 
10
FR-1
6:18.1
19:34.7
 
11
FR-1
6:18.3
19:35.6
8
12
FR-1
6:21.6
19:45.7
9
13
Garrett, Megan
FR
Unattached
6:28.4
20:06.8
 
14
FR-1
6:29.7
20:10.9
 
15
SO-2
6:32.3
20:19.0
 
16
SO-2
6:33.0
20:21.1
 
17
SO-2
6:33.8
20:23.5
10
18
FR-1
6:35.3
20:28.2
 
19
FR-1
6:35.7
20:29.5
11
20
JR-3
6:37.7
20:35.6
 
21
SO-2
6:41.6
20:48.0
 
22
Hoogsteem, Lieke
FR
Unattached
6:43.7
20:54.3
 
23
FR-1
6:48.4
21:09.0
12
24
FR-1
6:56.1
21:32.9
13
25
Treacy, Roisin
FR
Unattached
6:56.2
21:33.3
 
26
JR-3
6:57.6
21:37.6
14
27
FR-1
7:01.5
21:49.6
15
28
FR-1
7:13.7
22:27.6
16
29
SO-2
7:17.7
22:40.0
17
30
JR-3
7:24.8
23:02.0
18
31
FR-1
7:55.5
24:37.5
19
32
SO-2
8:10.9
25:25.2
20
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 


Univ Men's 8K (University Men) Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Adams State 2:06:07 25:13 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Trinidad State JC 2:15:37 27:07 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 16
3 Regis (Colo.) 2:44:53 32:58 83 14 15 17 18 19    

Univ Men's 8K (University Men) Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:02.1
25:01.9
1
2
JR-3
5:03.2
25:07.2
2
3
FR-1
5:04.8
25:15.3
3
4
FR-1
5:05.7
25:19.9
4
5
JR-3
5:06.5
25:23.8
5
6
JR-3
5:06.6
25:24.1
6
7
FR-1
5:07.7
25:29.5
7
8
JR-3
5:11.0
25:46.1
 
9
FR-1
5:11.7
25:49.8
 
10
Adams , Kale
 
Unattached
5:12.7
25:54.3
 
11
SR-4
5:13.8
25:59.9
 
12
FR-1
5:13.9
26:00.6
 
13
FR-1
5:14.1
26:01.5
8
14
FR-1
5:14.9
26:05.4
9
15
FR-1
5:17.6
26:18.8
 
16
McMurtrey, Noah
FR
Unattached
5:19.4
26:27.6
 
17
Marquez, Cebastian
FR
Unattached
5:21.7
26:39.2
 
18
Setser, Andy
SO
Unattached
5:22.3
26:42.5
 
19
Smith , Kai
FR
Unattached
5:23.1
26:46.4
 
20
Birdsong, Brandon
 
Unattached
5:25.2
26:56.9
 
21
Herrera, Joaquin
FR
Unattached
5:27.7
27:09.1
 
22
FR-1
5:32.8
27:34.6
10
23
Graul, Preston
 
Unattached
5:34.0
27:40.3
 
24
Scharton, Eric
FR
Unattached
5:34.6
27:43.2
 
25
Ortega , Joaquin
FR
Unattached
5:35.6
27:48.4
 
26
FR-1
5:37.1
27:55.7
11
27
FR-1
5:38.0
28:00.5
12
28
Setser, Jack
JR
Unattached
5:38.3
28:01.9
 
29
FR-1
5:39.2
28:06.2
 
30
SO-2
5:39.3
28:06.7
13
31
Scherbarth , Nathan
FR
Unattached
5:44.8
28:34.3
 
32
Burrough, Brady
FR
Unattached
5:48.5
28:52.4
 
33
SR-4
5:55.9
29:29.1
14
34
Gonzalez, Alberto
JR
Unattached
5:57.7
29:38.2
 
35
SO-2
6:04.7
30:13.2
15
36
Roland, Tyrall
FR
Unattached
6:06.9
30:24.0
 
37
FR-1
6:09.7
30:38.1
16
38
FR-1
6:16.5
31:11.9
17
39
Ildefonso, Jose
SO
Unattached
6:37.4
32:55.9
 
40
SO-2
7:08.6
35:30.9
18
41
FR-1
7:44.3
38:28.4
19
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
kearney, travis
SR
Unattached
 
DNF
 


Varsity Girls 5K (Varsity Girls) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Durango High School 1:38:54 19:46 55 3 8 10 12 22 24 27
2 Alamosa High School 1:40:00 20:00 72 5 7 18 19 23 45 48
3 Los Alamos High School 1:40:29 20:05 81 1 13 16 25 26 33 34
3 The Classical Academy 1:40:48 20:09 81 4 6 9 30 32 42 88
5 Rio Rancho High School 1:45:30 21:06 149 14 29 31 35 40 44 52
6 Thompson Valley High School 1:46:40 21:20 174 17 20 28 43 66 67  
7 Salida High School 1:50:00 22:00 221 15 41 50 51 64 70 77
8 Mesa Ridge High School 1:53:12 22:38 267 2 53 59 75 78 82 103
9 Gunnison High School 1:53:21 22:40 269 11 57 60 61 80 92  
10 Fountain-Fort Carson High School 1:54:55 22:59 286 21 37 65 72 91 98 99
11 Widefield High School 1:57:52 23:34 335 49 58 62 79 87 96 100
12 Centauri HS 2:00:42 24:08 358 46 55 56 97 104    
13 Pagosa Springs HS 2:00:39 24:07 360 36 63 73 86 102 109  
14 Santa Fe High School 2:03:48 24:45 391 47 54 69 106 115 116  
15 Mancos High School 2:03:36 24:43 395 38 76 83 93 105 112 119
16 Pueblo County High School 2:09:18 25:51 454 39 90 107 108 110 114 117
17 Dolores HS 2:12:25 26:29 471 74 84 94 95 124    
18 Ignacio High School 2:11:54 26:22 495 81 89 101 111 113 122  
19 Taos High School 2:26:06 29:13 523 68 85 120 123 127    
20 Rocky Ford High School 2:30:29 30:05 561 71 118 121 125 126    
  Caprock Academy High School     DNF              
  Custer County High School     DNF              

Varsity Girls 5K (Varsity Girls) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Ulrich, Delaney
SO
Los Alamos High School
6:06.8
18:59.6
1
2
Carlos, Elizabeth
SR
Mesa Ridge High School
6:08.5
19:04.9
2
3
Lott, Willow
JR
Durango High School
6:10.2
19:10.3
3
4
McDonald, Cassidy
SO
The Classical Academy
6:11.7
19:14.9
4
5
DeLaCerda, Sarah
SO
Alamosa High School
6:14.4
19:23.3
5
6
Ahnfeldt, Hope
SR
The Classical Academy
6:15.9
19:28.0
6
7
Castillo, Lia
JR
Alamosa High School
6:19.0
19:37.5
7
8
Fehr, Abby
SR
Durango High School
6:19.8
19:40.1
8
9
Valentine, Sophia
SR
The Classical Academy
6:21.0
19:43.9
9
10
McManus, Angela
SR
Durango High School
6:21.7
19:45.9
10
11
Stice, Maddie
FR
Gunnison High School
6:21.9
19:46.5
11
12
Forrest, Tea
SR
Durango High School
6:22.7
19:49.2
12
13
Valdez, Norissa
SR
Los Alamos High School
6:24.3
19:54.0
13
14
Lovato, Gracey
SR
Rio Rancho High School
6:24.4
19:54.5
14
15
Smith, Quinn
JR
Salida High School
6:27.4
20:03.8
15
16
McDowell, Hailey
JR
Los Alamos High School
6:28.1
20:05.8
16
17
Nix, Mia
SO
Thompson Valley High School
6:29.0
20:08.7
17
18
McQuitty, Elizabeth
FR
Alamosa High School
6:30.2
20:12.4
18
19
Castillo, Madeline
SO
Alamosa High School
6:30.8
20:14.4
19
20
Nix, Jayda
SR
Thompson Valley High School
6:31.6
20:16.9
20
21
Nowels, Claire
JR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
6:34.5
20:25.9
21
22
Aggeler, Brynn
FR
Durango High School
6:35.7
20:29.5
22
23
McQuitty, Autumn
JR
Alamosa High School
6:37.0
20:33.5
23
24
Ragsdale, Sophie
JR
Durango High School
6:37.3
20:34.5
24
25
Scoggins, Mary
SR
Rangely High School
6:38.3
20:37.6
 
26
Montoya, Emma
JR
Los Alamos High School
6:40.4
20:44.0
25
27
Chadwick, Sophie
JR
Los Alamos High School
6:41.1
20:46.4
26
28
Kondrat, Angelina
SR
Durango High School
6:41.4
20:47.1
27
29
Baca, Ashlenn
SO
Thompson Valley High School
6:41.9
20:48.9
28
30
Whistler, Mia
SR
Durango High School
6:42.2
20:49.8
 
31
Francisco, Violet
JR
Rio Rancho High School
6:42.6
20:51.0
29
32
Zachman, Makenzie
FR
The Classical Academy
6:44.3
20:56.3
30
33
Cameron, Esther
SR
Rio Rancho High School
6:50.0
21:14.0
31
34
Shaner, Kyra
JR
The Classical Academy
6:53.8
21:25.8
32
35
Ronning, Kamaya
SR
Los Alamos High School
6:54.2
21:27.1
33
36
Fullop, Zorah
JR
Los Alamos High School
6:55.1
21:30.0
34
37
Ilg, Dewa
FR
Durango High School
6:55.3
21:30.5
 
38
Martinez-Crook, Luciana
8
Rio Rancho High School
6:57.3
21:36.8
35
39
Taylor, Neil
 
Pagosa Springs HS
6:59.5
21:43.5
36
40
Nolan, Kendall
JR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
6:59.8
21:44.5
37
41
Archer, Teagan
FR
Mancos High School
7:00.1
21:45.5
38
42
Bartosz, Alina
SR
Pueblo County High School
7:00.2
21:45.7
39
43
Stephens, Brennen
FR
Rio Rancho High School
7:03.0
21:54.3
40
44
Hebert, Alex
JR
Salida High School
7:03.2
21:55.0
41
45
Wilson, Sawyer
JR
The Classical Academy
7:03.4
21:55.7
42
46
Colley, Ayla
SO
Thompson Valley High School
7:03.4
21:55.7
43
47
Trujillo, Loryn
SR
Rio Rancho High School
7:05.7
22:02.7
44
48
Beaux, Rebecca
FR
Los Alamos High School
7:07.2
22:07.3
 
49
Wubben, Abby
JR
Alamosa High School
7:07.8
22:09.2
45
50
Jarvies, Jocelyn
 
Centauri HS
7:07.8
22:09.3
46
51
Schleman, Mia
8
Santa Fe High School
7:09.5
22:14.5
47
52
Howard, Audrey
FR
Alamosa High School
7:09.8
22:15.6
48
53
Morrell, Maggi
SO
Widefield High School
7:10.2
22:16.8
49
54
Reed, Emerson
FR
Salida High School
7:10.7
22:18.4
50
55
Baker, Lane
JR
Salida High School
7:11.8
22:21.8
51
56
Quesada, Bella
SR
Rio Rancho High School
7:12.0
22:22.5
52
57
Finke, Gracie
JR
Mesa Ridge High School
7:14.6
22:30.6
53
58
Baum, Sophie
JR
Rio Rancho High School
7:15.6
22:33.5
 
59
Gadret, Lili
SR
Santa Fe High School
7:15.9
22:34.4
54
60
Parsons, Isabelle
JR
Rio Rancho High School
7:17.4
22:39.1
 
61
Skadberg, Kaia
 
Centauri HS
7:19.9
22:46.8
55
62
Hostetter, Tayte
 
Centauri HS
7:20.3
22:48.1
56
63
Grossman, Maddie
SO
Caprock Academy High School
7:20.5
22:48.9
 
64
Hartzell, Izabella
SO
Gunnison High School
7:21.4
22:51.5
57
65
Nelson, Cassandra
JR
Widefield High School
7:21.4
22:51.7
58
66
Williams, Jamie
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
7:23.2
22:57.3
59
67
Fisher, Sophie
SR
Los Alamos High School
7:23.4
22:57.6
 
68
Petrie, Jemma
FR
Gunnison High School
7:24.6
23:01.4
60
69
Cattles, Anna
SR
Gunnison High School
7:27.6
23:10.9
61
70
Cox, Rose
FR
Widefield High School
7:27.8
23:11.3
62
71
Ronning, Lena
FR
Los Alamos High School
7:27.8
23:11.4
 
72
Calabaza, Amber
 
Pagosa Springs HS
7:30.0
23:18.4
63
73
Tonnesen, Lydia
SR
Salida High School
7:31.1
23:21.6
64
74
McMurtrey, Megan
JR
Rio Rancho High School
7:32.0
23:24.4
 
75
Durbin, Brenna
SR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
7:32.1
23:24.9
65
76
Reichhardt, Grace
JR
Thompson Valley High School
7:34.0
23:30.7
66
77
Reichhardt, Ada
FR
Thompson Valley High School
7:39.1
23:46.6
67
78
Gomez, Marielle
JR
Taos High School
7:39.3
23:47.2
68
79
Beffort, Olive
SR
Santa Fe High School
7:39.8
23:48.7
69
80
Martinez, KayleeAnn
SO
Sargent High School
7:40.5
23:51.0
 
81
Haynes, Ella
SR
Salida High School
7:41.2
23:53.1
70
82
Prieto, Anahy
SO
Rocky Ford High School
7:41.4
23:53.8
71
83
Frei, Nikolette
SR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
7:42.6
23:57.4
72
84
Morehouse, RuthAnn
 
Pagosa Springs HS
7:44.1
24:02.1
73
85
Lowe, Elia
FR
Dolores HS
7:44.1
24:02.1
74
86
Roberds, Annie
FR
Mesa Ridge High School
7:46.8
24:10.6
75
87
Peterson, Clarissa
SR
Rye High School
7:51.0
24:23.5
 
88
Skinner, Taylor
SO
Caprock Academy High School
7:51.8
24:25.9
 
89
Ritter, Madilynn
JR
Mancos High School
7:52.4
24:28.0
76
90
Adams, Kate
SR
Salida High School
7:52.6
24:28.6
77
91
Mertz, Anysa
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
7:53.0
24:29.7
78
92
Sewell, Emma
FR
Sargent High School
7:53.1
24:29.9
 
93
Nelson, Ana
SO
Widefield High School
7:53.4
24:31.0
79
94
Jones, Samantha
FR
Gunnison High School
7:53.5
24:31.3
80
95
Nanaeto, Avaleena
SR
Ignacio High School
7:54.1
24:33.2
81
96
Null, Grace
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
7:57.2
24:42.9
82
97
Kearns, Adaline
FR
Mancos High School
8:00.3
24:52.4
83
98
Lowe, Maya
FR
Dolores HS
8:02.6
24:59.5
84
99
Torres, Zoe
FR
Taos High School
8:02.8
25:00.1
85
100
Rose, Sienna
 
Pagosa Springs HS
8:02.8
25:00.2
86
101
Turner, Ashley
FR
Widefield High School
8:03.2
25:01.5
87
102
Mastrolia, Kate
JR
The Classical Academy
8:06.0
25:10.1
88
103
deKay, Lauren
SO
Ignacio High School
8:07.3
25:14.3
89
104
McClelland, Emma
SO
Pueblo County High School
8:09.9
25:22.3
90
105
Flanagan, Lindsay
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
8:10.1
25:22.9
91
106
Witwer, Isabella
SO
Caprock Academy High School
8:10.6
25:24.4
 
107
Isham, Katie
JR
Gunnison High School
8:12.8
25:31.3
92
108
Endres, Chloe
SO
Mancos High School
8:14.3
25:36.1
93
109
Phares, Hannah
FR
Alamosa High School
8:14.7
25:37.1
 
110
LaRose, Keira
FR
Dolores HS
8:15.0
25:38.0
94
111
Parr, Siena
FR
Dolores HS
8:15.5
25:39.7
95
112
Kindsvater, Natalie
SO
Caprock Academy High School
8:15.8
25:40.5
 
113
Kressin, Hailey
JR
The Classical Academy
8:17.0
25:44.2
 
114
Velazquez, Liliana
SO
Widefield High School
8:17.6
25:46.3
96
115
Guymon, McKenna
 
Centauri HS
8:24.4
26:07.2
97
116
Kreig, Kendra
JR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
8:26.4
26:13.5
98
117
Lampe, Jordan
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
8:27.9
26:18.1
99
118
Like, Alyssa
SO
Widefield High School
8:30.4
26:26.1
100
119
Ashley, Moriah
SO
Ignacio High School
8:33.1
26:34.4
101
120
Gantt, Emma
 
Pagosa Springs HS
8:33.7
26:36.1
102
121
Borchard, Gabrielle
SR
Mesa Ridge High School
8:35.9
26:43.2
103
122
Montoya, Tayden
 
Centauri HS
8:38.5
26:51.3
104
123
Most, Clara
SO
Mancos High School
8:39.7
26:54.7
105
124
Pattelena, Addi
FR
Santa Fe High School
8:42.8
27:04.5
106
125
Baxter, Susannah
JR
Pueblo County High School
8:43.4
27:06.5
107
126
Burr, Hayley
SR
Rangely High School
8:46.9
27:17.2
 
127
Garner, Mylee
FR
Rye High School
8:46.9
27:17.2
 
128
Martinez, Olivia
SO
Pueblo County High School
8:50.0
27:26.9
108
129
Smith, Marie
 
Pagosa Springs HS
8:52.6
27:34.8
109
130
Gonzales, Tayler
SO
Pueblo County High School
8:53.5
27:37.7
110
131
Gomez, Alannah
SR
Ignacio High School
8:53.8
27:38.6
111
132
Knezek, Sarah
FR
Mancos High School
8:54.3
27:40.2
112
133
Ashley, Zoey
SO
Ignacio High School
8:58.9
27:54.4
113
134
Avila, Jordan
SR
Pueblo County High School
8:59.3
27:55.9
114
135
Johnson, Carley
JR
Santa Fe High School
9:02.7
28:06.4
115
136
Novak, Shea
FR
Santa Fe High School
9:02.7
28:06.5
116
137
Kosey, Kaytlin
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
9:03.5
28:08.9
 
138
Morton, Mackinley
JR
Pueblo County High School
9:04.4
28:11.5
117
139
Cordova, Kiana
FR
Rocky Ford High School
9:04.4
28:11.6
118
140
Bumgarner, Aspen
SR
Mancos High School
9:05.8
28:15.9
119
141
Limas, Jacqueline
FR
Taos High School
9:08.1
28:23.1
120
142
Hernandez, Sara
SR
Rocky Ford High School
9:13.6
28:40.1
121
143
Kim, Eunsu
SO
Mancos High School
9:25.8
29:18.2
 
144
Ballinger, Emma
FR
Pueblo County High School
9:36.9
29:52.7
 
145
Morgan, Macy
SO
Rangely High School
9:42.0
30:08.6
 
146
Diaz, Audrianna
FR
Ignacio High School
9:55.1
30:49.3
122
147
Garcia, Zanita
SO
Antonito High School
10:01.4
31:08.8
 
148
Morton, Sydnee
SO
Pueblo County High School
10:03.9
31:16.4
 
149
Gutierrez, Ariana
SO
Taos High School
10:17.3
31:58.1
123
150
Traweek, Noble
JR
Dolores HS
10:20.0
32:06.6
124
151
Sanchez, Kiera
FR
Monte Vista High School
10:23.2
32:16.4
 
152
Kirkland, Christina
SR
Rye High School
10:37.4
33:00.6
 
153
Parra, Luz Elena
SO
Antonito High School
10:38.2
33:03.2
 
154
Aragon, Kevyn
SO
Antonito High School
10:44.4
33:22.4
 
155
Tate, Abby
SR
Bayfield High School
10:45.7
33:26.5
 
156
Estrada Cortez, Carolina
JR
Rocky Ford High School
11:02.5
34:18.5
125
157
,
 
Unattached
11:02.6
34:19.0
 
158
Tucker, Kaylee
SO
Rocky Ford High School
11:24.1
35:25.6
126
159
Piper, Kaylee
SO
Taos High School
11:53.9
36:58.5
127
 
Thompson, River
FR
Salida High School
 
DNF
 
 
Ion, Eli
SR
Bayfield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Mowery, Justine
SO
Gunnison High School
 
DNF
 
 
Cavaliere, Caterina
JR
Caprock Academy High School
 
DNF
 
 
Najera, Zaidah
JR
Alamosa High School
 
DNF
 
 
Brunson, Laci
JR
Ignacio High School
 
DNF
 
 
Rowlison-Elliot, Madison
FR
Taos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Schleeter, Teagan
SO
Bayfield High School
 
DNF
 
 
O'Connell, Mikayla
JR
Gunnison High School
 
DNF
 
 
Medina, Isabel
FR
Rocky Ford High School
 
DNF
 
 
Flynn, Brooke
SR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Huffman, Kaya
SR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Allred, Rylee
JR
Rangely High School
 
DNF
 
 
Gifford, Katy
SO
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hartman, Priya
FR
Lake City Community School
 
DNF
 
 
Reynolds, Harmony
JR
Ignacio High School
 
DNF
 
 
Rollins, Emeline
SR
Gunnison High School
 
DNF
 
 
Bomgardner, Brooke
JR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Wetteland, Kelly
SR
Los Alamos High School
 
DNF
 
 
McDonald, Kennedy
SR
The Classical Academy
 
DNF
 
 
Cunningham, Katelyn
JR
Lake City Community School
 
DNF
 
 
Chavez, Alyssa
FR
Hoehne High School
 
DNF
 
 
Stephens, Shaye
SO
Lake City Community School
 
DNF
 
 
Bowler, Aurdey
FR
Rye High School
 
DNF
 
 
Howell, Aden
JR
Del Norte High School
 
DNF
 
 
Salbato, Mara
SR
Hoehne High School
 
DNF
 
 
Barnes, Maci
SO
Ignacio High School
 
DNF
 
 
Quayle, Nina
JR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Musso, Hope
FR
Pueblo County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Packer, Abigail
 
Pagosa Springs HS
 
DNF
 
 
Partel, Manuela
JR
Caprock Academy High School
 
DNF
 
 
Peterson, Niki
SO
The Classical Academy
 
DNF
 
 
Reilly, Sierra
JR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Childs, Brea
SO
Widefield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Zeller, Laurel
FR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Lechuga, Darlyn
SO
Ignacio High School
 
DNF
 
 
Avila, Morgan
SO
Pueblo County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Taylor, Breanna
FR
Taos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Guymon, Hannah
 
Centauri HS
 
DNF
 
 
Flinders, Sage
FR
Bayfield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Westberg, Malena
SO
Widefield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Knaysi, Amelia
SR
Caprock Academy High School
 
DNF
 
 
Forrest, Ashley
JR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 


Varsity Boys 5K (Varsity Boys) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Los Alamos High School 1:25:36 17:07 81 4 10 12 17 38 48 52
2 The Classical Academy 1:24:42 16:56 86 1 5 24 25 31 32 40
3 Alamosa High School 1:27:15 17:27 113 8 13 20 35 37 78 80
4 Rio Rancho High School 1:27:27 17:29 130 7 21 27 34 41 51 109
5 Durango High School 1:26:30 17:18 139 2 3 36 42 56 71 77
6 Salida High School 1:29:09 17:49 170 6 9 23 62 70    
7 Thompson Valley High School 1:29:20 17:52 177 15 26 44 45 47 55 65
8 Widefield High School 1:31:18 18:15 214 11 28 49 54 72 76  
9 Mesa Ridge High School 1:31:33 18:18 223 16 22 57 61 67 68 97
10 Rocky Ford High School 1:33:33 18:42 267 19 29 50 81 88 91 98
11 Pueblo County High School 1:36:11 19:14 324 30 33 74 83 104 105 111
12 Centauri HS 1:36:22 19:16 349 43 58 69 89 90 95 114
13 Gunnison High School 1:38:03 19:36 357 14 46 82 107 108 123  
14 Santa Fe High School 1:37:08 19:25 359 39 59 84 85 92 100  
15 Fountain-Fort Carson High School 1:40:09 20:01 391 18 73 87 103 110    
16 Pagosa Springs HS 1:41:40 20:20 414 63 64 75 93 119 120 121
17 Rangely High School 1:40:35 20:07 431 53 79 96 101 102 106 118
18 Ignacio High School 1:45:22 21:04 480 66 86 99 113 116    
19 Caprock Academy High School 1:50:04 22:00 515 60 94 115 122 124 126 127
20 Bayfield High School 2:06:56 25:23 611 112 117 125 128 129    
  Antonito High School     DNF              
  Custer County High School     DNF              
  Lake City Community School     DNF              
  Mancos High School     DNF              
  Taos High School     DNF              

Varsity Boys 5K (Varsity Boys) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Edwards, Matthew
SO
The Classical Academy
4:58.9
15:28.8
1
2
Lambert, Land
SR
Durango High School
5:08.8
15:59.6
2
3
Frausto, Damian
SR
Durango High School
5:09.0
16:00.2
3
4
Bridge, Keith
SR
Los Alamos High School
5:10.9
16:06.0
4
5
Wilburn, Chandler
JR
The Classical Academy
5:14.8
16:18.1
5
6
Wilcox, Elijah
SR
Salida High School
5:15.0
16:18.7
6
7
Gunn, Dawson
SR
Rio Rancho High School
5:17.7
16:27.2
7
8
Higareda, Isaac
JR
Alamosa High School
5:25.5
16:51.3
8
9
Wilcox, Ezekiel
FR
Salida High School
5:28.2
16:59.8
9
10
Flores, Rowan
SR
Los Alamos High School
5:29.8
17:04.6
10
11
Kimminau, Ethan
FR
Widefield High School
5:29.9
17:05.2
11
12
Schaller, Morgan
SR
Los Alamos High School
5:30.1
17:05.8
12
13
Villalba, Mario
SO
Alamosa High School
5:30.6
17:07.3
13
14
Baker, Jackson
SR
Gunnison High School
5:30.8
17:07.7
14
15
Schmidt, Carson
SR
Thompson Valley High School
5:31.8
17:11.0
15
16
Trevino, Trey
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
5:34.9
17:20.7
16
17
Goettee, Reuben
SR
Los Alamos High School
5:35.6
17:22.7
17
18
Kipchirchir, Vincent
SR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
5:36.3
17:25.0
18
19
Miller, Caden
JR
Rocky Ford High School
5:36.6
17:26.0
19
20
Almeida, Jayr
JR
Alamosa High School
5:37.7
17:29.3
20
21
Sullivan, Cody
FR
Rio Rancho High School
5:38.6
17:31.9
21
22
Hernandez, Edgar
SR
Mancos High School
5:38.8
17:32.7
 
23
Roberds, Aaron
SR
Mesa Ridge High School
5:39.2
17:34.0
22
24
Banghart, Kuper
SR
Salida High School
5:39.4
17:34.6
23
25
Moore, Will
SR
The Classical Academy
5:39.5
17:35.0
24
26
Halla, Logan
SO
The Classical Academy
5:39.7
17:35.5
25
27
Manzella, Guthrie
FR
Thompson Valley High School
5:40.5
17:37.9
26
28
Galbraith, Skyler
SO
Rio Rancho High School
5:40.5
17:38.1
27
29
Morrison, Keaton
SO
Widefield High School
5:42.0
17:42.8
28
30
Snyder, Josh
SO
Rocky Ford High School
5:42.1
17:42.9
29
31
Conrad, Ethan
JR
Pueblo County High School
5:42.6
17:44.5
30
32
Meister, Nathan
SO
The Classical Academy
5:42.9
17:45.6
31
33
Flaherty, Ryan
SR
The Classical Academy
5:43.1
17:46.0
32
34
McPherson, Clayton
SR
Pueblo County High School
5:43.3
17:46.9
33
35
Steel, Mason
JR
Rio Rancho High School
5:44.0
17:48.8
34
36
Trujillo, Santiago
JR
Alamosa High School
5:44.6
17:50.8
35
37
Ellis, Nathaniel
SO
Durango High School
5:45.0
17:52.1
36
38
Casanova, Izaiah
JR
Alamosa High School
5:46.7
17:57.3
37
39
Gartz, Eddie
FR
Los Alamos High School
5:46.9
17:57.9
38
40
Nichols, Mason
SR
Santa Fe High School
5:47.4
17:59.5
39
41
Cameron, Kieran
SO
The Classical Academy
5:48.1
18:01.5
40
42
Tomoyose, Collyn
SO
Rio Rancho High School
5:48.3
18:02.1
41
43
Dillman, Charlie
SO
Durango High School
5:49.5
18:06.1
42
44
Sowards, Mason
 
Centauri HS
5:50.3
18:08.6
43
45
Seward, Logan
SR
Thompson Valley High School
5:50.4
18:08.7
44
46
Firestone, Quint
SR
Thompson Valley High School
5:50.7
18:09.7
45
47
Downum, Rowan
SO
Gunnison High School
5:51.7
18:12.9
46
48
Micklo, Jonah
SR
Thompson Valley High School
5:51.8
18:13.2
47
49
Ellis, Beck
JR
Los Alamos High School
5:52.4
18:14.9
48
50
Palmer, Dylan
SR
Widefield High School
5:54.8
18:22.5
49
51
Encinias, Nate
SR
Rocky Ford High School
5:55.0
18:22.9
50
52
Alexander, Kennedy
SO
Rio Rancho High School
5:55.0
18:23.1
51
53
Oldham, Tommy
SR
Los Alamos High School
5:55.6
18:24.9
52
54
Dorris, Andrew
JR
Rangely High School
5:56.7
18:28.3
53
55
Palmer, Kris
SR
Widefield High School
5:57.4
18:30.6
54
56
Browne, Oliver
SR
Thompson Valley High School
5:57.8
18:31.8
55
57
McFarlane, William
SO
Durango High School
5:58.1
18:32.7
56
58
Wright, Sam
FR
Mesa Ridge High School
5:58.9
18:35.1
57
59
Canty, Ren
 
Centauri HS
5:58.9
18:35.3
58
60
Black, Tanner
SR
Santa Fe High School
6:00.1
18:38.9
59
61
Olson, Lukas
SO
Caprock Academy High School
6:02.1
18:45.1
60
62
Golden, Casey
JR
The Classical Academy
6:02.8
18:47.3
 
63
Donato, Josiah
JR
Mesa Ridge High School
6:03.7
18:50.1
61
64
Landry, Jack
SO
Salida High School
6:03.8
18:50.5
62
65
Hinger, Levi
 
Pagosa Springs HS
6:05.4
18:55.5
63
66
Newitt, Joshua
SR
Rye High School
6:05.5
18:55.8
 
67
Bowles, Andrew
 
Pagosa Springs HS
6:05.6
18:55.9
64
68
Sehnert, Connor
SR
Mancos High School
6:05.6
18:56.1
 
69
Bane, Michael
FR
Los Alamos High School
6:06.3
18:58.1
 
70
Orr, Luke
JR
Thompson Valley High School
6:06.4
18:58.4
65
71
Orr, Riley
JR
Del Norte High School
6:07.9
19:03.3
 
72
Quintana, Eppie
JR
Ignacio High School
6:08.4
19:04.6
66
73
DeCoste, Sam
SO
The Classical Academy
6:09.0
19:06.7
 
74
Askew, Noah
FR
The Classical Academy
6:10.4
19:10.8
 
75
Schmidt, Brayden
JR
Thompson Valley High School
6:10.4
19:10.8
 
76
Smela, Curtis
FR
Thompson Valley High School
6:10.5
19:11.1
 
77
Greer, Braydon
JR
Mesa Ridge High School
6:11.3
19:13.8
67
78
Spadafora, Kaleb
FR
Thompson Valley High School
6:12.1
19:16.2
 
79
Burkhart, Westen
SO
Sargent High School
6:12.6
19:17.8
 
80
Moore, Kyle
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
6:13.3
19:19.9
68
81
Bagwell, Carson
 
Centauri HS
6:14.8
19:24.5
69
82
Osness, Ryan
FR
Salida High School
6:15.3
19:26.2
70
83
Tocco, Nove
FR
Durango High School
6:18.3
19:35.4
71
84
Vsetecka, Ryan
FR
Widefield High School
6:19.0
19:37.6
72
85
Fitzgerald, Christopher
FR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
6:19.6
19:39.5
73
86
Springer, Braden
SR
Pueblo County High School
6:19.8
19:40.2
74
87
Morehohouse, David
 
Pagosa Springs HS
6:20.6
19:42.8
75
88
Johnson, Landon
SR
Widefield High School
6:22.8
19:49.3
76
89
Hinds, Cameron
SR
Monte Vista High School
6:22.9
19:49.7
 
90
Pope, Thomas
SR
Durango High School
6:23.7
19:52.1
77
91
Cody, Thaddaeus
SO
Alamosa High School
6:23.9
19:52.7
78
92
Rodriguez, Carlos
SO
Taos High School
6:24.0
19:53.1
 
93
Noel, Colton
SR
Rangely High School
6:24.9
19:56.0
79
94
Williams, Cody
FR
Alamosa High School
6:25.0
19:56.3
80
95
Robinson, Ethan
SO
Rocky Ford High School
6:25.0
19:56.4
81
96
Ryter, Julian
SO
Gunnison High School
6:25.2
19:56.8
82
97
Turner, Ethan
SR
Pueblo County High School
6:25.7
19:58.4
83
98
Askan, Bluebird
SR
Santa Fe High School
6:25.9
19:59.1
84
99
Chavez, Matthew
SR
Santa Fe High School
6:27.0
20:02.4
85
100
Quintana, Phillip
SO
Ignacio High School
6:27.4
20:03.9
86
101
Williams, Brady
FR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
6:27.6
20:04.2
87
102
Cardenas, Tim
JR
Rocky Ford High School
6:28.0
20:05.6
88
103
Sowards, Troy
 
Centauri HS
6:28.3
20:06.6
89
104
Vega, Estevan
 
Centauri HS
6:28.8
20:08.0
90
105
Hererra, Vicente
SO
Taos High School
6:32.5
20:19.7
 
106
Garcia, Memphis
JR
Monte Vista High School
6:33.3
20:22.0
 
107
Sasikumar, Kathir
FR
Rocky Ford High School
6:35.2
20:28.1
91
108
Yocom, Josiah
FR
Sargent High School
6:35.3
20:28.4
 
109
Garcia, Ethan
SR
Santa Fe High School
6:35.4
20:28.7
92
110
Beck, Jesse
 
Pagosa Springs HS
6:35.7
20:29.4
93
111
Caldwell, Dylan
SR
Caprock Academy High School
6:37.0
20:33.5
94
112
Bagwell, Logan
 
Centauri HS
6:37.8
20:36.0
95
113
Talbot, James
FR
Rangely High School
6:38.3
20:37.7
96
114
Greer, Tristan
JR
Mesa Ridge High School
6:38.5
20:38.4
97
115
Martinez, Mateo
JR
Rocky Ford High School
6:38.9
20:39.4
98
116
Cooper, Camron
SO
Ignacio High School
6:39.1
20:40.0
99
117
Lewis, Bodhi
FR
Santa Fe High School
6:40.4
20:44.0
100
118
Dorris, Anthony
JR
Rangely High School
6:40.6
20:44.7
101
119
Wren, Kevin
JR
Rangely High School
6:42.1
20:49.3
102
120
Vogan, Stephan
FR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
6:45.5
21:00.1
103
121
Dugal, Solomon
JR
Pueblo County High School
6:46.0
21:01.7
104
122
Ragulsky, Seth
SO
Pueblo County High School
6:48.7
21:09.9
105
123
Adams, Joseph
SR
Rangely High School
6:49.9
21:13.6
106
124
Abeyta, Augustine
FR
Taos High School
6:50.2
21:14.4
 
125
Pierce, Jonathan
JR
Gunnison High School
6:50.2
21:14.7
107
126
Romero, Dalton
SR
Antonito High School
6:52.8
21:22.8
 
127
Hays, Spencer
FR
Gunnison High School
6:55.5
21:31.2
108
128
Dennison, Braxton
SO
Mancos High School
7:01.8
21:50.6
 
129
Joseph, Jacob
FR
Rio Rancho High School
7:02.6
21:53.2
109
130
Padberg, Maddox
FR
Taos High School
7:03.0
21:54.3
 
131
Gutierrez, Isreal
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
7:05.0
22:00.6
110
132
Kenison, Tanner
FR
Sargent High School
7:06.2
22:04.4
 
133
Roles, Landry
SR
Pueblo County High School
7:07.6
22:08.5
111
134
Flores, Alan
JR
Alamosa High School
7:08.8
22:12.4
 
135
Sager, Tristan
SO
Bayfield High School
7:12.7
22:24.6
112
136
McCaw, Dylan
JR
Ignacio High School
7:14.6
22:30.3
113
137
Gomez, Darius
SO
Antonito High School
7:15.2
22:32.1
 
138
Howsman, Rye
 
Centauri HS
7:19.9
22:46.9
114
139
Wiseman, Ayden
SR
Caprock Academy High School
7:20.9
22:49.9
115
140
Holaday, Thomas
SR
Pueblo County High School
7:23.8
22:58.9
 
141
Rocha, Daniel
FR
Rocky Ford High School
7:24.8
23:02.1
 
142
Gomez, Corey
SO
Ignacio High School
7:25.3
23:03.8
116
143
Smith, Liam
SR
Bayfield High School
7:29.7
23:17.3
117
144
Yund, Ayden
 
Centauri HS
7:30.0
23:18.2
 
145
Baca, Angelo
SR
Rio Rancho High School
7:31.2
23:22.1
 
146
Allred, Justin
SO
Rangely High School
7:32.1
23:24.9
118
147
Marotta, Kyle
 
Pagosa Springs HS
7:36.1
23:37.2
119
148
McNeill, Tomas
 
Pagosa Springs HS
7:36.3
23:37.9
120
149
Tsosie, David
 
Pagosa Springs HS
7:37.6
23:41.7
121
150
Rix, Connor
FR
Caprock Academy High School
7:41.0
23:52.5
122
151
Figueroa, Lucas
FR
Mancos High School
7:42.1
23:55.9
 
152
Orgill, Rhys
SR
Gunnison High School
7:43.1
23:59.0
123
153
Struwe, Reed
SO
Caprock Academy High School
7:44.6
24:03.8
124
154
Flinders, Sawyer
FR
Bayfield High School
7:48.7
24:16.4
125
155
Vasquez, Chris
SO
Pueblo County High School
7:52.8
24:29.1
 
156
Finehout, Mason
 
Centauri HS
7:53.6
24:31.5
 
157
Holt, Ethan
FR
Caprock Academy High School
7:57.7
24:44.2
126
158
Garcia, Luke
SO
Antonito High School
8:00.9
24:54.4
 
159
Miracle, Aidan
FR
Caprock Academy High School
8:29.7
26:23.8
127
160
Kennedy-Jones, Will
FR
Bayfield High School
9:08.4
28:24.2
128
161
Carroll, Hunter
FR
Bayfield High School
9:11.7
28:34.3
129
162
Starnes, Rylan
FR
Caprock Academy High School
9:33.4
29:41.8
 
 
Lee, Connor
SO
Mancos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Madril, Jesus
FR
Antonito High School
 
DNF
 
 
Williamson, Levi
SO
Hoehne High School
 
DNF
 
 
Winder, Fisher
JR
Rangely High School
 
DNF
 
 
Humphreys, Titus
FR
Lake City Community School
 
DNF
 
 
Walter, Harrison
SR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Martinez-Crook, Nathaniel
SR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Arnone, Joey
JR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Marchand, Alex
SO
Rocky Ford High School
 
DNF
 
 
Parsons, Mattias
8
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Garcia, Jerome
JR
Antonito High School
 
DNF
 
 
McNeese, Jaden
JR
Lake City Community School
 
DNF
 
 
McClain, Darryl
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
 
DNF
 
 
Trujillo, Marcus
JR
Taos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Beddingfield, Hollister
SR
Salida High School
 
DNF
 
 
Price, Aaron
SO
Sargent High School
 
DNF
 
 
Jack, Kyle
JR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
 
DNF
 
 
Piltingsrud, Bjorn
SR
Lake City Community School
 
DNF
 
 
O'Hara, Johnny
JR
Lake City Community School
 
DNF
 
 
Dalleck, Jackson
FR
Gunnison High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hostetter, Tyrel
 
Centauri HS
 
DNF
 
 
Valasquez, Josiah
JR
Monte Vista High School
 
DNF
 
 
Brockschmidt, Josh
SR
Gunnison High School
 
DNF
 
 
Kriegh, Ryan
FR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Baxter, Izayah
JR
Salida High School
 
DNF
 
 
Braford-Lefebvre, Soren
JR
Mancos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Maloukis, Nathan
FR
Widefield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Ammerman, Jack
JR
Los Alamos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hinojosa, Royce
SR
Bayfield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Munoz, Eduardo
SO
Taos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Clince, Will
FR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Mangum, Marshall
SR
Gunnison High School
 
DNF
 
 
Wilson, William
FR
Alamosa High School
 
DNF
 
 
Dukes, Jhayden
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
 
DNF
 
 
Bakker, Ty
FR
Thompson Valley High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hendicksen, Colton
FR
Rye High School
 
DNF
 
 
Gerritts, Jonas
FR
Bayfield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Carichner, Jonah
JR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Benton, Brock
SO
Alamosa High School
 
DNF
 
 
Ford, Mason
SO
Rye High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hartman, Silas
SO
Lake City Community School
 
DNF
 
 
Flynn, Drew
FR
Custer County High School
 
DNF
 


HS JV Girls 5K (Jr Varsity Girls) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Los Alamos High School 1:57:38 23:31 36 4 5 6 10 11 12 15
2 Durango High School 1:55:36 23:07 41 1 2 8 14 16 19 21
3 Rio Rancho High School 1:59:08 23:49 49 3 7 9 13 17 18 20
  Mesa Ridge High School     DNF              
  Thompson Valley High School     DNF              

HS JV Girls 5K (Jr Varsity Girls) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Voss, Sofia
FR
Durango High School
6:46.3
21:02.4
1
2
Bodewes, Kristina
SR
Durango High School
7:10.9
22:18.9
2
3
Leeds, Aydyn
FR
Rio Rancho High School
7:26.8
23:08.3
3
4
Moss, Rebecca
JR
Los Alamos High School
7:30.0
23:18.2
4
5
Enriquez, Sofia
SR
Los Alamos High School
7:30.9
23:21.0
5
6
Wingo, Katie
SR
Los Alamos High School
7:33.6
23:29.6
6
7
Marquez, Danika
FR
Rio Rancho High School
7:34.9
23:33.4
7
8
Cerwin, Avery
JR
Durango High School
7:35.8
23:36.2
8
9
Martinez-Crook, Zoe
SO
Rio Rancho High School
7:37.5
23:41.6
9
10
Lee, Nyla
JR
Los Alamos High School
7:38.6
23:45.0
10
11
Price, Maya
JR
Los Alamos High School
7:38.7
23:45.2
11
12
Miranda, Ella
FR
Los Alamos High School
7:40.8
23:51.8
12
13
Neely, Jada
JR
Rio Rancho High School
7:41.2
23:53.1
13
14
Wilson, Seneca
JR
Durango High School
7:41.3
23:53.3
14
15
Kelley, Lucy
SO
Los Alamos High School
7:43.2
23:59.4
15
16
Gunn, Lanee
SR
Los Alamos High School
7:47.6
24:12.9
 
17
Parada, Kimberly
JR
Los Alamos High School
7:52.0
24:26.6
 
18
Forrest, Elena
FR
Durango High School
7:58.2
24:45.8
16
19
Hawkins, Lilly
SO
Rio Rancho High School
8:00.2
24:52.2
17
20
Ortiz, Alandra
JR
Mesa Ridge High School
8:01.5
24:56.2
 
21
Sporcich, Jenna
SR
Sierra Grande High School
8:02.8
25:00.1
 
22
Whitley, Kate
SR
Los Alamos High School
8:05.4
25:08.3
 
23
Hansana, Jamie
FR
Rio Rancho High School
8:06.5
25:11.8
18
24
Natter, Eliza
FR
Thompson Valley High School
8:08.0
25:16.3
 
25
Bailey, Isabella
SR
Los Alamos High School
8:08.5
25:17.9
 
26
Bowman, Abby
JR
Durango High School
8:09.0
25:19.5
19
27
Vest, Kyra
SO
Los Alamos High School
8:12.5
25:30.3
 
28
Johnson, Heidi
FR
Los Alamos High School
8:13.5
25:33.6
 
29
Robson, Brianna
SO
Rio Rancho High School
8:18.9
25:50.4
20
30
Butcher, Charlotte
FR
Los Alamos High School
8:20.5
25:55.1
 
31
Manzanares, Anya
JR
Los Alamos High School
8:21.3
25:57.8
 
32
Hale, Tamsin
JR
Thompson Valley High School
8:27.8
26:17.9
 
33
Crawford, Megan
JR
Los Alamos High School
8:30.3
26:25.8
 
34
Beam, Abigail
FR
Rio Rancho High School
8:31.2
26:28.4
 
35
Paine, Lindsy
JR
Sierra Grande High School
8:31.7
26:29.9
 
36
Hilderbrand, Pearl
SR
Los Alamos High School
8:32.4
26:32.0
 
37
Adams, Amy
JR
Salida High School
8:33.9
26:36.8
 
38
Chisholm, Brooke
FR
Rio Rancho High School
8:39.4
26:54.0
 
39
Aslam, Hannah
SO
Los Alamos High School
8:45.4
27:12.7
 
40
Clark, Ellie
SR
Durango High School
8:47.2
27:18.2
21
41
Duran, Cecilia
SR
Salida High School
8:49.2
27:24.3
 
42
Helms, Hannah
JR
Durango High School
9:07.6
28:21.6
 
43
Molina, Stephanie
SO
Center High School
9:11.8
28:34.7
 
44
Korthaus, Adalie
FR
Thompson Valley High School
9:18.7
28:56.1
 
45
Whitley, Claire
FR
Los Alamos High School
9:19.7
28:59.1
 
46
Amrani, Allison
FR
Los Alamos High School
9:20.3
29:01.2
 
47
Tripp, Ada
SR
Los Alamos High School
9:23.9
29:12.3
 
48
Romero, Micaela
JR
Rio Rancho High School
9:36.0
29:49.8
 
49
Silva, Kayla
JR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
9:57.5
30:56.6
 
50
Maddox, Alayna
SO
The Classical Academy
10:01.6
31:09.5
 
51
Grant, Mikayla
JR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
10:09.7
31:34.4
 
52
Schadegg, Catherine
SR
Thompson Valley High School
10:15.6
31:52.8
 
53
Anderson, Alexis
FR
Dolores HS
10:28.6
32:33.3
 
54
Cuellar, Anna
FR
The Classical Academy
10:32.0
32:43.9
 
55
Jablonski, Claudia
FR
Los Alamos High School
10:32.8
32:46.2
 
56
Montano, Olga
SO
Sierra Grande High School
10:57.2
34:02.1
 
57
Tomkiewicz, Riley
SO
Salida High School
11:34.8
35:58.9
 
 
McCelvey, Myah
FR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Esquer-Montoya, Mia
JR
Sierra Grande High School
 
DNF
 
 
Morton, Sydnee
SO
Pueblo County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Bathrick-Price, Sophie
FR
Los Alamos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Johnson, Nina
SR
Los Alamos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Bjorklund-Mischler, Elin
FR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
LeCompte, Roseanna
FR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Turner, Mason
SR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Marks, Madisynrose
JR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Parsons, Caitlyn
8
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Nomura, Neveah
FR
Mesa Ridge High School
 
DNF
 
 
Thibodeau, McCartney
FR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Baker, Rian
FR
Salida High School
 
DNF
 
 
Freeman, Zoe
FR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Mixon, Layla
FR
Mesa Ridge High School
 
DNF
 
 
Ballinger, Emma
FR
Pueblo County High School
 
DNF
 
 
Wright, Ava
JR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Big Crow, Tanesha
FR
Thompson Valley High School
 
DNF
 
 
Kutzleb, Carissa
SO
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Evans, Sadie
FR
Los Alamos High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hening, Madison
SR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Jara, Beatriz
JR
Mesa Ridge High School
 
DNF
 
 
Carrara, Katie
FR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hull, Caislee
SO
Thompson Valley High School
 
DNF
 
 
LaRose, Taylor
JR
Dolores HS
 
DNF
 
 
Frazer, Kayleigh
SR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
McCracken, Aayden
FR
Mesa Ridge High School
 
DNF
 
 
Castillo, Miriam
SO
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Kottenstette, Claire
SO
Rye High School
 
DNF
 
 
Fox, Nola
FR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Kosey, Kaytlin
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
 
DNF
 
 
Kinzle, Shaylee
FR
Thompson Valley High School
 
DNF
 
 
Atencio, Veronica
SO
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Ragsdale, Sophie
JR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Campano, Marissa
JR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 


HS JV Boys 5K (Jr Varsity Boys) Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Thompson Valley High School 1:39:59 19:59 25 1 4 5 6 9 12 22
2 Los Alamos High School 1:42:56 20:35 42 3 7 8 11 13 16 17
3 Rio Rancho High School 1:50:40 22:08 116 19 20 21 26 30 42 45
4 Salida High School 1:51:08 22:13 129 10 14 32 34 39 47 48
5 Alamosa High School 1:51:27 22:17 136 2 15 38 40 41    
6 Mesa Ridge High School 1:52:49 22:33 151 23 28 29 35 36 49 53
7 Durango High School 1:53:50 22:46 162 18 31 33 37 43 46 55
8 Santa Fe High School 1:58:50 23:46 174 24 25 27 44 54 57  
9 Rocky Ford High School 2:24:34 28:54 267 50 51 52 56 58    
  Fountain-Fort Carson High School     DNF              
  The Classical Academy     DNF              
  Widefield High School     DNF              

HS JV Boys 5K (Jr Varsity Boys) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Archambault, Noah
JR
The Classical Academy
6:08.7
19:05.6
 
2
Paulson, Sayer
FR
Thompson Valley High School
6:15.7
19:27.4
1
3
Crowder, Dylan
SO
Alamosa High School
6:16.7
19:30.6
2
4
Inbody, Armando
SO
Los Alamos High School
6:17.0
19:31.3
3
5
Carroll, Landon
FR
Thompson Valley High School
6:21.0
19:43.7
4
6
Egan, Kaden
SO
Thompson Valley High School
6:26.2
20:00.1
5
7
Kreutzer, Isaac
SO
Thompson Valley High School
6:27.4
20:03.6
6
8
Hawkins, Jackson
JR
The Classical Academy
6:37.9
20:36.2
 
9
Jaworski, Cyril
FR
Los Alamos High School
6:39.5
20:41.4
7
10
Manzanares, Isaac
FR
Los Alamos High School
6:40.2
20:43.4
8
11
Dickinson, Jack
FR
Thompson Valley High School
6:40.7
20:45.2
9
12
Fisher, Hudson
FR
Salida High School
6:41.7
20:48.3
10
13
Cartelli, Logan
FR
Los Alamos High School
6:41.8
20:48.4
11
14
Micklo, Levi
FR
Thompson Valley High School
6:43.5
20:53.9
12
15
Wilson, Bridger
FR
The Classical Academy
6:46.9
21:04.5
 
16
Sena, Duane
FR
Los Alamos High School
6:49.4
21:12.1
13
17
King, Brennan
FR
Salida High School
6:54.7
21:28.6
14
18
Wilson, William
FR
Alamosa High School
6:55.0
21:29.5
15
19
Kim, Daniel
SO
Los Alamos High School
6:57.3
21:36.6
16
20
Colgan, Aiden
SO
Los Alamos High School
6:57.4
21:37.1
17
21
Kim, Hayden
FR
Los Alamos High School
7:00.4
21:46.2
 
22
Zastrocky, Micah
SO
Durango High School
7:00.4
21:46.2
18
23
Enriquez, Andres
FR
Los Alamos High School
7:00.5
21:46.7
 
24
Beall, Chris
SO
Rio Rancho High School
7:01.1
21:48.5
19
25
McClain, Darryl
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
7:03.4
21:55.7
 
26
Trujillo, Estevan
SO
Los Alamos High School
7:05.3
22:01.5
 
27
Lopez-Hurtado, Steve
SR
Rio Rancho High School
7:05.3
22:01.6
20
28
Herrera, Mateo
FR
Rio Rancho High School
7:06.6
22:05.6
21
29
Shiver, Blake
JR
Thompson Valley High School
7:06.8
22:06.0
22
30
Hinrichs, Jayden
SR
Mesa Ridge High School
7:08.2
22:10.4
23
31
Rivera, Cristiano
FR
Santa Fe High School
7:08.2
22:10.6
24
32
Krell, Tyler
JR
Santa Fe High School
7:08.4
22:11.2
25
33
Stern, Ethan
JR
Thompson Valley High School
7:08.5
22:11.5
 
34
Sweeney, Carlos
JR
Rio Rancho High School
7:09.4
22:14.3
26
35
Malara, Sam
JR
Thompson Valley High School
7:10.0
22:16.3
 
36
Wittenburg, Valin
FR
Santa Fe High School
7:11.7
22:21.4
27
37
Bristol, Garrett
FR
Mesa Ridge High School
7:12.0
22:22.2
28
38
Saxon, Colin
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
7:12.0
22:22.5
29
39
Pettigrew, Garrick
FR
Sierra Grande High School
7:12.8
22:24.8
 
40
Kendall, Talon
SR
Los Alamos High School
7:12.9
22:25.2
 
41
Estrada Garza, Adrian
SO
Widefield High School
7:13.6
22:27.4
 
42
Valles, Dylan
SO
Rio Rancho High School
7:14.6
22:30.6
30
43
Dorko, Brodie
FR
Durango High School
7:15.2
22:32.2
31
44
Trujillo, Talmage
SR
Salida High School
7:17.6
22:39.7
32
45
Jerome, Kefa
JR
Durango High School
7:19.2
22:44.8
33
46
Wheeler, Tobin
JR
Salida High School
7:19.2
22:44.8
34
47
Allen, Brayden
FR
Los Alamos High School
7:22.1
22:53.6
 
48
Goodsell, Royal
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
7:22.3
22:54.3
35
49
Fritsch, Kenneth
SR
Mesa Ridge High School
7:24.1
22:59.9
36
50
Tate, Jake
SO
The Classical Academy
7:27.3
23:10.0
 
51
Yu, Joshua
JR
Durango High School
7:27.5
23:10.6
37
52
Tijerina, Bryant
FR
Sierra Grande High School
7:30.0
23:18.2
 
53
Moon, Jack
FR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
7:30.2
23:18.8
 
54
Widhalm, Conner
FR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
7:30.7
23:20.6
 
55
Miguel, Pedro
FR
Alamosa High School
7:32.4
23:25.8
38
56
Hodge, Cooper
SO
Salida High School
7:32.9
23:27.3
39
57
Benton, Brock
SO
Alamosa High School
7:33.7
23:29.9
40
58
Martinez, Emilio
JR
Alamosa High School
7:34.3
23:31.6
41
59
Marrufo, Steven
SO
Rio Rancho High School
7:34.5
23:32.2
42
60
Curry, Hudson
FR
Durango High School
7:36.1
23:37.2
43
61
Nichols, Mason
SR
Santa Fe High School
7:38.6
23:45.1
44
62
Baker, Dylan
SO
Widefield High School
7:40.6
23:51.2
 
63
Catlin, Morgan
SR
Los Alamos High School
7:40.8
23:51.9
 
64
Cantrell, Finnegan
SO
Rio Rancho High School
7:43.0
23:58.6
45
65
Robinson, Evan
FR
Durango High School
7:45.8
24:07.5
46
66
McClain, Darryl
SO
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
7:47.0
24:11.2
 
67
Heppler, Alex
FR
Dolores HS
7:48.6
24:16.0
 
68
Pacheco, Martin
SO
Sierra Grande High School
7:51.1
24:23.7
 
69
Gao, Isaac
SO
Los Alamos High School
7:52.4
24:28.0
 
70
Kiddoo, Wyatt
FR
Dolores HS
7:52.7
24:28.8
 
71
Paine, Cameron
SO
Salida High School
7:52.8
24:29.2
47
72
George, Garret
JR
Rye High School
7:56.7
24:41.1
 
73
Cates, Zac
FR
Salida High School
8:05.8
25:09.5
48
74
Padilla, Jason
FR
Rio Rancho High School
8:18.9
25:50.1
 
75
Connor, Caleb
FR
Los Alamos High School
8:21.7
25:59.0
 
76
Bustos, Luis
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
8:25.6
26:11.1
49
77
Marchand, Alex
SO
Rocky Ford High School
8:38.4
26:50.9
50
78
Jaramillo, Coen
FR
Rocky Ford High School
8:38.5
26:51.1
51
79
Mason, Trenten
FR
Rocky Ford High School
9:02.7
28:06.4
52
80
Hernandez, Ethan
FR
Mesa Ridge High School
9:04.1
28:10.8
53
81
Lewis, Bodhi
FR
Santa Fe High School
9:07.9
28:22.5
54
82
France, Logan
FR
Durango High School
9:09.7
28:28.2
55
83
Summers, Taylor
FR
Thompson Valley High School
9:26.6
29:20.6
 
84
Fairless, Levi
JR
Sierra Grande High School
9:53.3
30:43.6
 
85
Kimber, Robert
JR
Rocky Ford High School
9:58.2
30:58.8
56
86
Kronberg, Jesse
SO
Widefield High School
10:04.9
31:19.6
 
87
Hoskie, Ahdilthdony
SR
Santa Fe High School
10:10.2
31:36.1
57
88
Bruna, Garrett
JR
Rocky Ford High School
10:13.8
31:47.3
58
 
Palma, Nick
FR
Center High School
 
DNF
 
 
Fenberg, Jacob
SR
Durango High School
 
DNF
 
 
Mitchell, Ian
FR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
 
DNF
 
 
Williams, Brady
FR
Fountain-Fort Carson High School
 
DNF
 
 
Brazle, Corey
JR
Mesa Ridge High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hawes, Nathan
SO
Mesa Ridge High School
 
DNF
 
 
Chacon, Christopher
SR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Donaldson, Tanner
FR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Galbraith, Isaiah
8
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Hill, Jaydon
SR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Parsons, Mattias
8
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Pinnock, Fedrick
FR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Riley, Josh
JR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Yazzie, Auric
SO
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Yazzie, Myles
JR
Rio Rancho High School
 
DNF
 
 
Fabela, Mauricio
JR
Rocky Ford High School
 
DNF
 
 
Gallegos, Marcus
FR
Salida High School
 
DNF
 
 
Merriam, Logan
JR
Salida High School
 
DNF
 
 
Butler, Daniel
JR
The Classical Academy
 
DNF
 
 
Kreighbaum, Austin
SO
The Classical Academy
 
DNF
 
 
Spadafora, Kaleb
FR
Thompson Valley High School
 
DNF
 
 
Vos, Isaac
JR
Thompson Valley High School
 
DNF
 
 
Dominguez, Laydien
SO
Widefield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Doolittle, Samuel
FR
Widefield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Obermuller, Dejon
SO
Widefield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Sample-Jackson, Jeremiah
SO
Widefield High School
 
DNF
 
 
Wade, Cordae
SO
Widefield High School
 
DNF