September 4, 2021
|
Alumni Cross Country Course 370 Lancaster Ave Haverford, PA 19041
HOST: Haverford College   DIRECTOR: Tom Donnelly   TIMING: Pioneer Timing   REFEREE: Fran Rizzo  

Women's 3 Mile Team Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Alumni 1:33:54 18:46 25 1 4 5 7 8 9 11
2 Haverford 1:35:39 19:07 33 2 3 6 10 12 13 14

Women's 3 Mile Individual Results (3 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Gibson, Amelia
 
Alumni
5:53.0
17:39.0
1
2
SR-4
5:55.2
17:45.6
2
3
SR-4
6:06.5
18:19.5
3
4
Edelstein, Lena
 
Alumni
6:10.4
18:31.2
4
5
Riffenburt, Kelly
 
Alumni
6:15.8
18:47.4
5
6
SR-4
6:18.8
18:56.3
6
7
Jinnetti, Nicole
 
Alumni
6:27.6
19:22.6
7
8
Sandler, Rachel
 
Alumni
6:31.4
19:34.2
8
9
Maranzano, Jen
 
Alumni
6:32.5
19:37.4
9
10
SR-4
6:41.8
20:05.3
10
11
Smith, Julia
 
Alumni
6:47.2
20:21.5
11
12
SR-4
6:51.2
20:33.5
12
13
Sullivan, Katie
 
Alumni
6:51.6
20:34.8
 
14
Hefferan, Maggie
 
Alumni
7:03.9
21:11.5
 
15
JR-3
7:07.8
21:23.4
13
16
JR-3
7:42.2
23:06.6
14
17
Sullivan, Megan
 
Alumni
8:31.0
25:32.8
 
18
Box, Lauren
 
Alumni
8:43.2
26:09.4
 
19
Bourne, Frances
 
Alumni
8:43.2
26:09.4
 
20
Thorshein, Chelsea
 
Alumni
8:43.2
26:09.6
 


Men's 4 Mile Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Haverford 1:16:30 15:18 25 3 4 5 6 7 8 12
2 Alumni 1:16:26 15:17 33 1 2 9 10 11 13 14

Men's 4 Mile Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Morgan, Greg
 
Alumni
3:44.1
14:56.4
1
2
Arnold, Eric
 
Alumni
3:47.2
15:08.7
2
3
JR-3
3:48.1
15:12.3
3
4
SO-2
3:48.9
15:15.4
4
5
JR-3
3:50.0
15:19.9
5
6
FR-1
3:50.1
15:20.1
6
7
JR-3
3:50.8
15:23.2
7
8
JR-3
3:51.1
15:24.3
8
9
Stadler, James
 
Alumni
3:51.4
15:25.5
9
10
Jauregi-Volpe, Marcelo
 
Alumni
3:52.0
15:27.7
10
11
Watt, David
 
Alumni
3:52.2
15:28.8
11
12
JR-3
3:53.9
15:35.3
12
13
JR-3
3:54.4
15:37.3
 
14
Fritz-Mauer, Jossi
 
Alumni
3:56.0
15:43.7
13
15
SR-4
3:57.4
15:49.4
 
16
FR-1
3:58.3
15:52.9
 
17
FR-1
4:00.6
16:02.2
 
18
JR-3
4:00.9
16:03.3
 
19
Allen, Jeff
 
Alumni
4:02.4
16:09.6
14
20
SO-2
4:03.1
16:12.3
 
21
Hunter, Jack
 
Alumni
4:03.7
16:14.7
 
22
SR-4
4:04.9
16:19.4
 
23
FR-1
4:05.6
16:22.2
 
24
FR-1
4:08.2
16:32.8
 
25
Kurtz, Peter
 
Alumni
4:09.0
16:35.9
 
26
Christian, Joel
 
Alumni
4:09.4
16:37.6
 
27
SR-4
4:10.3
16:41.0
 
28
Madden, Connor
 
Alumni
4:10.9
16:43.4
 
29
FR-1
4:11.6
16:46.3
 
30
FR-1
4:12.5
16:49.8
 
31
Woodhouse, Ian
 
Alumni
4:13.9
16:55.3
 
32
SO-2
4:15.0
17:00.0
 
33
McCalpin, Sam
 
Alumni
4:15.7
17:02.6
 
34
SO-2
4:15.9
17:03.3
 
35
JR-3
4:17.5
17:09.7
 
36
SO-2
4:17.8
17:11.0
 
37
Baillie, Brian
 
Alumni
4:20.6
17:22.3
 
38
Petro, Stephen
 
Alumni
4:22.8
17:31.0
 
39
Hale, Charlie
 
Alumni
4:25.9
17:43.6
 
40
FR-1
4:29.8
17:59.1
 
41
Siqueiros, Ben
 
Alumni
4:32.9
18:11.4
 
42
FR-1
4:32.9
18:11.6
 
43
SO-2
4:43.6
18:54.4
 
44
FR-1
4:43.8
18:55.0
 
45
JR-3
4:45.4
19:01.5
 
46
FR-1
4:45.5
19:01.7
 
47
Doroshow, Abe
 
4:45.6
19:02.1
 
48
Vechick, Nick
 
Alumni
4:51.7
19:26.5
 
49
FR-1
4:52.8
19:31.1
 
50
Goings, Chris
 
Alumni
4:53.1
19:32.4
 
51
SO-2
5:05.7
20:22.5
 
52
Bassett, Liam
 
Alumni
5:19.2
21:16.6