UC Davis Stump Invitational

September 10, 2021
|
Wildhorse Golf Club Davis, CA 95616
HOST: UC Davis   TIMING: Record Timing (SL)  

Women 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UC Davis 1:41:03 20:12 23 2 3 4 6 8 10 14
2 UC San Diego 1:45:12 21:02 94 12 13 15 26 28 34 44
3 UC Santa Barbara 1:46:02 21:12 113 7 21 25 29 31 33 38
4 San Diego St. 1:46:08 21:13 115 17 19 20 27 32 36 42
5 Cal Poly 1:45:46 21:09 115 5 16 22 35 37 40 45
6 San Francisco 1:45:52 21:10 119 1 11 23 41 43 48  
7 UC Riverside 1:46:18 21:15 120 9 18 24 30 39 46 47
8 CSUN 2:07:08 25:25 255 49 50 51 52 53 54 55

Women 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2k 4k
1 Ruby Smee SO-2 San Francisco 05:18.5 19:47.5 1
06:49.1
13:23.7 (06:34.6)
2 Sierra Atkins SO-2 UC Davis 05:21.1 19:57.2 2
06:49.1
13:30.5 (06:41.3)
3 Brianna Weidler FR-1 UC Davis 05:25.4 20:13.1 3
06:50.1
13:34.3 (06:44.3)
4 Brooke Starn SR-4 UC Davis 05:25.6 20:14.2 4
06:49.3
13:31.2 (06:41.8)
5 Sierra Brill SR-4 Cal Poly 05:25.8 20:14.8 5
06:49.1
13:36.3 (06:47.3)
6 Maddie Kackley FR-1 UC Davis 05:26.3 20:16.7 6
06:49.6
13:31.3 (06:41.8)
7 Shelby Nelson SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:27.4 20:20.7 7
06:49.8
13:35.2 (06:45.5)
8 Julia Heckey Freshman Unnatched-6 05:27.9 20:22.6
06:55.1
13:43.6 (06:48.3)
9 Hope Bergmark FR-1 UC Davis 05:27.9 20:22.7 8
06:49.8
13:33.7 (06:44.1)
10 Linda Perez FR-1 UC Riverside 05:29.1 20:27.0 9
06:58.6
13:42.5 (06:43.8)
11 Eva Goodisson JR-3 UC Davis 05:30.6 20:32.8 10
06:50.0
13:41.8 (06:52.0)
12 Baneet Bains JR-3 San Francisco 05:31.3 20:35.3 11
06:59.3
13:58.2 (06:58.8)
13 Emily Richards FR-1 UC San Diego 05:31.5 20:35.9 12
06:49.5
13:40.7 (06:51.3)
14 Sylvana Northrop FR-1 UC San Diego 05:33.0 20:41.6 13
06:50.3
13:49.3 (06:59.1)
15 Danielle Barrett FR-1 UC Davis 05:33.4 20:43.2 14
06:49.8
13:37.7 (06:47.8)
16 Shae Hill FR-1 UC Davis 05:34.0 20:45.3
06:57.0
13:54.2 (06:57.3)
17 Caitlin Billman SO-2 UC San Diego 05:36.2 20:53.4 15
06:53.6
13:59.2 (07:05.6)
18 Schuyler Gooley FR-1 Cal Poly 05:36.2 20:53.6 16
06:49.3
13:42.6 (06:53.1)
19 Jessica Kain JR-3 San Diego St. 05:36.9 20:56.1 17
06:50.8
13:56.8 (07:06.1)
20 Carolinh Calvert FR-1 UC Riverside 05:37.7 20:59.1 18
06:58.8
13:58.6 (06:59.6)
21 Carlene Masar SR-4 San Diego St. 05:38.2 21:00.9 19
06:54.3
14:01.0 (07:06.6)
22 Emily Burd SR-4 San Diego St. 05:38.7 21:02.8 20
06:52.8
14:00.7 (07:08.0)
23 Lauren Lum SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:39.1 21:04.3 21
06:51.1
13:49.5 (06:58.5)
24 Gillian Meeks Senior Unnatched-11 05:40.3 21:09.0
06:56.5
14:03.6 (07:07.1)
25 Hailey Golmon FR-1 Cal Poly 05:40.7 21:10.5 22
06:50.5
13:52.5 (07:02.1)
26 Brenna Wapstra Scott JR-3 UC Davis 05:40.9 21:11.0
07:04.6
14:15.3 (07:10.8)
27 Sarah Perry FR-1 UC Davis 05:43.5 21:20.8
07:05.3
14:15.6 (07:10.3)
28 Maddy Hamilton SR-4 San Francisco 05:44.1 21:23.0 23
07:00.3
14:22.5 (07:22.1)
29 Collette Lowengrub FR-1 UC Riverside 05:45.1 21:26.6 24
06:58.8
14:05.0 (07:06.1)
30 Ruby Sirota-Foster FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:45.5 21:28.2 25
06:51.8
14:15.0 (07:23.3)
31 Madalyne Coney JR-3 UC San Diego 05:45.7 21:28.9 26
07:02.3
14:17.3 (07:15.0)
32 Lauren Harper JR-3 San Diego St. 05:46.7 21:32.8 27
06:54.8
14:14.2 (07:19.3)
33 Isabelle Shepherd SO-2 UC San Diego 05:46.8 21:33.0 28
07:02.6
14:21.2 (07:18.6)
34 Sarah Chaves JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:46.9 21:33.4 29
07:04.3
14:23.5 (07:19.3)
35 Norma Alvarez FR-1 UC Riverside 05:47.3 21:35.0 30
07:09.1
14:25.3 (07:16.3)
36 Madeline Franco SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:47.5 21:35.6 31
07:05.0
14:24.6 (07:19.6)
37 Amber Elias SO-2 San Diego St. 05:47.6 21:36.2 32
07:05.0
14:24.3 (07:19.5)
38 Ellie Baxter Freshman Unnatched-1 05:48.6 21:39.6
06:58.8
14:19.7 (07:20.8)
39 Isabella Abusaid SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:48.7 21:40.1 33
07:04.6
14:23.7 (07:19.1)
40 Azalea Segura-Mora FR-1 UC San Diego 05:48.7 21:40.3 34
07:12.8
14:32.2 (07:19.3)
41 Elise Boisvert JR-3 Cal Poly 05:49.1 21:41.7 35
06:58.0
 
42 Nina St. John Freshman Unnatched-14 05:49.4 21:42.6
07:01.8
14:31.3 (07:29.5)
43 Nicole Meyer FR-1 San Diego St. 05:50.1 21:45.5 36
07:12.6
14:33.3 (07:20.8)
44 Claudia Miller FR-1 Cal Poly 05:50.3 21:46.1 37
07:01.3
14:26.7 (07:25.3)
45 Sarah Auther FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:50.4 21:46.5 38
07:03.6
14:25.0 (07:21.3)
46 Anaya Ward JR-3 UC Davis 05:51.0 21:48.8
07:14.6
14:37.2 (07:22.6)
47 Dariana Miramontes FR-1 UC Riverside 05:51.6 21:50.9 39
07:09.8
14:34.2 (07:24.3)
48 Sydney Makar FR-1 UC Davis 05:52.7 21:54.9
07:14.5
14:35.3 (07:20.8)
49 Misty Diaz SO-2 Cal Poly 05:52.8 21:55.3 40
06:59.8
14:26.2 (07:26.3)
50 Whitney Hessler SR-4 San Francisco 05:53.0 21:56.1 41
07:02.1
14:33.7 (07:31.6)
51 Taylor Bailey-Lustyan JR-3 San Diego St. 05:53.3 21:57.3 42
07:11.5
14:39.2 (07:27.8)
52 Abigail Fletcher Freshman Unnatched-5 05:53.8 21:59.2
06:54.1
14:17.2 (07:23.1)
53 Naomi Smitham JR-3 San Diego St. 05:54.3 22:01.2
07:11.6
14:38.2 (07:26.6)
54 Julia Morales JR-3 San Francisco 05:57.0 22:11.0 43
07:02.1
14:29.8 (07:27.8)
55 Kelsie Yamano FR-1 UC San Diego 05:58.2 22:15.5 44
07:13.3
14:48.8 (07:35.6)
56 Sierra Ransweiler FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:58.5 22:16.6
07:04.3
14:46.2 (07:41.8)
57 Jasmin Hirth FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:59.5 22:20.5
07:21.3
14:57.7 (07:36.3)
58 Carissa Buchholz FR-1 Cal Poly 05:59.5 22:20.6 45
07:16.3
15:01.1 (07:44.8)
59 Zoie Valencia JR-3 UC San Diego 05:59.9 22:21.8
07:14.8
14:57.3 (07:42.5)
60 Ava Jablonski SO-2 UC Davis 06:00.3 22:23.4
07:06.0
14:47.7 (07:41.6)
61 Sarah MacGregor JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 06:00.7 22:25.0
07:20.1
14:58.1 (07:38.0)
62 Ashling Carr FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:01.1 22:26.4
07:19.3
14:55.2 (07:35.8)
63 Ashley Faller SO-2 UC San Diego 06:02.0 22:29.7
07:24.3
15:03.2 (07:38.8)
64 Emma McCain Freshman Unnatched-10 06:02.2 22:30.5
07:12.8
14:54.3 (07:41.6)
65 Sidney Hendricks JR-3 UC San Diego 06:03.4 22:35.1
07:04.1
14:46.7 (07:42.6)
66 Sarah Paino FR-1 UC San Diego 06:05.0 22:40.8
07:25.6
15:11.2 (07:45.6)
67 Oriana Jalal FR-1 UC Davis 06:05.5 22:42.8
07:15.6
14:59.6 (07:44.0)
68 Hailey Kirsch FR-1 UC San Diego 06:05.8 22:43.9
07:13.8
15:10.6 (07:56.8)
69 Marie Navarro JR-3 UC Davis 06:06.5 22:46.6
07:15.5
14:56.7 (07:41.1)
70 Alexa Bolanos JR-3 UC Davis 06:07.4 22:49.8
07:15.3
14:58.7 (07:43.6)
71 Tess Rounds JR-3 UC San Diego 06:09.5 22:57.9
07:22.1
15:10.2 (07:48.1)
72 Leila Keyvan SO-2 UC San Diego 06:10.6 23:02.0
07:22.8
15:20.8 (07:58.1)
73 Sophia Guttierez FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:10.7 23:02.4
07:17.6
15:11.1 (07:53.5)
74 Lauren Lapporte FR-1 UC San Diego 06:12.0 23:07.1
07:23.3
15:22.3 (07:59.1)
75 Phoebe Forsyth JR-3 UC Riverside 06:14.5 23:16.4 46
07:34.5
15:35.2 (08:00.6)
76 Julia Pearson FR-1 UC Davis 06:14.9 23:17.8
07:17.1
15:12.1 (07:55.1)
77 Samantha Velazquez SO-2 UC Riverside 06:18.9 23:32.8 47
07:25.1
15:28.2 (08:03.1)
78 Emily Jackson JR-3 San Francisco 06:20.2 23:37.6 48
07:10.8
14:54.0 (07:43.1)
79 Zoe Smith FR-1 UC Riverside 06:20.6 23:39.0
07:21.6
15:22.2 (08:00.6)
80 Victoria Ervin FR-1 UC Riverside 06:21.3 23:41.7
07:37.3
15:41.3 (08:04.1)
81 Audrey Dang FR-1 UC Davis 06:22.7 23:46.9
07:40.0
15:50.7 (08:10.8)
82 Melissa Cichon Freshman Unnatched-4 06:23.3 23:49.2
07:29.3
15:42.5 (08:13.1)
83 Colleen McCandless FR-1 Cal Poly 06:28.6 24:09.0
07:42.1
15:58.7 (08:16.6)
84 Kendra Corey SR-4 UC San Diego 06:29.2 24:11.1
07:45.1
16:04.3 (08:19.3)
85 Lean Hamilton FR-1 CSUN 06:30.4 24:15.6 49
07:47.6
16:14.5 (08:26.8)
86 Harriet Bush JR-3 UC Riverside 06:33.6 24:27.5
07:41.8
16:07.2 (08:25.5)
87 Alyssa Destasio JR-3 CSUN 06:34.7 24:31.7 50
07:41.6
16:14.7 (08:33.2)
88 Sonia Avila FR-1 CSUN 06:35.3 24:34.0 51
07:43.3
16:20.5 (08:37.2)
89 Lydia Forsyth SO-2 UC Riverside 06:41.7 24:57.8
08:01.5
16:31.7 (08:30.3)
90 Chelsey Romo FR-1 UC San Diego 06:53.1 25:40.4
07:50.1
16:48.3 (08:58.2)
91 Elizabeth Silengo JR-3 CSUN 07:12.1 26:51.2 52
08:18.1
17:32.9 (09:14.7)
92 Estefianaia De Los Santos JR-3 CSUN 07:13.4 26:55.9 53
08:12.1
17:35.7 (09:23.6)
93 Joy Bosede SR-4 CSUN 07:15.1 27:02.3 54
08:19.3
17:39.0 (09:19.7)
94 Ouanessa Nana FR-1 CSUN 07:32.9 28:08.6 55
08:28.0
18:21.7 (09:53.7)
95 Julianna Navarro SO-2 CSUN 08:00.0 29:49.7
08:57.7
19:42.0 (10:44.3)
0 Audrey Landis FR-1 UC Santa Barbara DNF
07:22.0
16:02.2 (08:40.2)
0 Micaela O'Connell SO-2 UC Santa Barbara DNF
07:21.1
 
0 Claire Chaves FR-1 UC Santa Barbara DNF
07:20.3
15:24.6 (08:04.1)

Men 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal Poly 1:57:33 23:30 30 2 3 6 8 11 14 16
2 UC Santa Barbara 1:58:32 23:42 47 1 4 10 13 19 21 22
3 UC Davis 2:00:52 24:10 90 7 12 20 24 27 31 34
4 UC San Diego 2:02:01 24:24 109 15 18 23 25 28 29 30
5 San Francisco 2:05:38 25:07 134 5 9 32 43 45 46 47
6 UC Riverside 2:05:08 25:01 161 17 33 36 37 38 40 41
7 CSUN 2:07:59 25:35 186 26 35 39 42 44    

Men 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:45 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2k 4k 6k
1 Nick Randazzo SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:36.8 22:56.0 1
05:52.3
11:38.8 (05:46.6)
17:23.2 (05:44.3)
2 Jake Ritter SR-4 Cal Poly 04:39.5 23:09.6 2
05:50.6
11:38.1 (05:47.5)
17:26.7 (05:48.6)
3 William Fallini-Haas SO-2 Cal Poly 04:41.3 23:18.5 3
05:52.3
11:42.2 (05:50.0)
17:37.5 (05:55.3)
4 Zachary Parker FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 04:42.2 23:23.1 4
05:52.6
11:43.6 (05:51.0)
17:37.2 (05:53.6)
5 Ed Kiolbasa SR-4 San Francisco 04:42.8 23:25.9 5
05:53.3
11:43.2 (05:49.8)
17:37.7 (05:54.6)
6 Anthony Guerra FR-1 Cal Poly 04:43.2 23:27.6 6
05:51.3
11:39.6 (05:48.3)
17:38.0 (05:58.5)
7 Austin Vasquez FR-1 UC Davis 04:44.6 23:35.1 7
05:56.3
11:48.3 (05:52.1)
17:49.2 (06:00.8)
8 Aidan McCarthy FR-1 Cal Poly 04:46.6 23:44.9 8
05:54.5
11:47.2 (05:52.8)
17:48.9 (06:01.6)
9 Daniel Maneloveg SR-4 San Francisco 04:47.1 23:47.2 9
05:53.1
11:46.2 (05:53.1)
17:49.0 (06:02.8)
10 Brian Schulz SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:48.1 23:52.3 10
05:58.0
11:54.7 (05:56.8)
18:04.0 (06:09.3)
11 Spencer Thurman FR-1 Cal Poly 04:48.4 23:53.6 11
05:57.6
11:56.5 (05:58.8)
18:06.0 (06:09.5)
12 Simon Fuller SO-2 UC Davis 04:48.4 23:54.0 12
05:55.8
11:54.2 (05:58.6)
18:03.7 (06:09.3)
13 Brandon Cobian SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 04:50.6 24:04.5 13
05:55.5
11:54.8 (05:59.3)
18:04.2 (06:09.5)
14 Emmanuel Guzman FR-1 Cal Poly 04:51.3 24:07.9 14
05:54.1
11:58.1 (06:03.8)
18:14.2 (06:16.3)
15 Samuel Roth Freshman Unnatched-13 04:51.6 24:09.5
06:04.3
12:10.0 (06:05.6)
18:13.2 (06:03.3)
16 Gabriel Reuter SO-2 UC San Diego 04:51.9 24:11.1 15
05:56.6
12:03.7 (06:07.1)
18:19.7 (06:16.1)
17 Xian Shively SO-2 Cal Poly 04:52.3 24:13.3 16
05:56.8
11:55.3 (05:58.5)
18:05.0 (06:09.8)
18 Jake Richardson Freshman Unnatched-12 04:52.3 24:13.3
06:07.3
12:16.8 (06:09.6)
18:22.7 (06:05.8)
19 Joshua Mendoza FR-1 UC Riverside 04:52.7 24:15.0 17
06:05.8
12:11.7 (06:06.0)
18:16.7 (06:05.1)
20 Jonathan Rodriguez SO-2 UC San Diego 04:53.1 24:17.0 18
05:57.3
11:59.1 (06:01.8)
18:13.5 (06:14.5)
21 Manan Vats SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 04:53.1 24:17.2 19
05:54.6
11:56.7 (06:02.1)
18:13.7 (06:17.1)
22 Godebo Chapman Freshman Unnatched-3 04:53.2 24:17.6
05:56.1
11:57.2 (06:01.3)
18:06.2 (06:09.0)
23 Isaiah Galindo FR-1 UC Davis 04:53.3 24:17.9 20
06:04.6
12:09.7 (06:05.1)
18:22.0 (06:12.3)
24 Jarett Chinn SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:53.5 24:18.9 21
06:01.1
12:09.2 (06:08.1)
18:25.7 (06:16.5)
25 Beau Bordelon FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 04:53.8 24:20.8 22
06:00.8
12:14.8 (06:14.1)
18:30.0 (06:15.1)
26 Andrew Thomas SO-2 UC San Diego 04:54.0 24:21.4 23
05:59.1
12:04.1 (06:05.0)
18:23.5 (06:19.6)
27 Anthony Benitez SO-2 Cal Poly 04:54.1 24:22.3
06:02.1
12:07.8 (06:05.8)
18:28.5 (06:20.6)
28 Maxwell Waechter SO-2 UC Davis 04:55.0 24:26.4 24
06:05.3
12:13.2 (06:07.8)
18:29.0 (06:15.8)
29 Marcos Milla JR-3 UC San Diego 04:55.5 24:29.2 25
06:02.8
12:12.5 (06:09.6)
18:27.7 (06:15.3)
30 Elias Opsahl SO-2 Cal Poly 04:55.6 24:29.6
05:57.6
12:04.7 (06:07.0)
18:27.2 (06:22.6)
31 Colton Swinth FR-1 Cal Poly 04:55.7 24:29.8
06:03.3
12:11.0 (06:07.8)
18:31.7 (06:20.8)
32 Noah Contreras SO-2 CSUN 04:56.0 24:31.4 26
05:53.6
11:58.5 (06:04.8)
18:17.5 (06:19.1)
33 Augustus Marshall FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 04:56.1 24:32.2
05:57.3
11:54.0 (05:56.8)
18:14.7 (06:20.8)
34 Matt Richardson SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:56.2 24:32.6
06:07.6
12:21.7 (06:14.3)
18:33.9 (06:12.1)
35 Ivan Mendez SO-2 UC Davis 04:57.7 24:39.9 27
06:10.5
12:27.1 (06:16.6)
18:40.4 (06:13.3)
36 Colin Beale FR-1 UC San Diego 04:58.2 24:42.7 28
06:06.3
12:13.8 (06:07.6)
18:32.7 (06:18.8)
37 Michael Chambers Freshman Unnatched-2 04:59.8 24:50.2
06:04.8
12:20.0 (06:15.3)
18:42.2 (06:22.3)
38 Ian Gerth FR-1 UC San Diego 05:00.2 24:52.3 29
06:04.0
12:15.3 (06:11.3)
18:42.0 (06:26.8)
39 Jake Selstad SR-4 UC San Diego 05:00.2 24:52.6 30
06:02.8
12:18.0 (06:15.3)
18:44.9 (06:26.8)
40 Jonathan Munoz FR-1 UC Davis 05:00.6 24:54.4 31
06:11.3
12:28.6 (06:17.3)
18:48.4 (06:19.8)
41 Aakersh Mathur FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:00.8 24:55.3
06:06.5
12:18.7 (06:12.1)
18:42.5 (06:24.0)
42 Kip Yegon SR-4 San Francisco 05:00.8 24:55.4 32
05:58.3
11:53.8 (05:55.6)
18:21.5 (06:27.6)
43 Rory Smail FR-1 Cal Poly 05:00.8 24:55.5
06:03.0
12:10.1 (06:07.1)
18:32.7 (06:22.8)
44 Sean Caster FR-1 UC Riverside 05:01.0 24:56.2 33
06:12.3
12:24.2 (06:11.8)
18:43.5 (06:19.3)
45 Andrew Schulz FR-1 UC San Diego 05:01.2 24:57.1
06:07.8
12:24.6 (06:16.8)
18:44.2 (06:19.6)
46 Jimmy Chahal JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:01.9 25:00.9
06:06.1
12:17.6 (06:11.5)
18:41.7 (06:24.1)
47 Erik Luu Junior Unnatched-8 05:02.0 25:01.3
06:04.3
12:25.8 (06:21.6)
18:51.4 (06:25.5)
48 Nicholas Salz FR-1 UC Davis 05:03.1 25:06.8 34
06:10.8
12:27.6 (06:16.6)
18:52.7 (06:25.3)
49 Quinn Garity FR-1 CSUN 05:03.2 25:07.5 35
05:56.8
12:11.6 (06:14.6)
18:48.7 (06:37.3)
50 Nathan Garderes FR-1 UC San Diego 05:03.5 25:09.0
06:10.1
12:30.2 (06:20.3)
18:58.5 (06:28.3)
51 Zane Golpariani SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:03.7 25:09.7
06:01.8
12:12.0 (06:10.3)
18:50.5 (06:38.6)
52 Dylan Gunn FR-1 UC Davis 05:04.1 25:11.7
06:14.3
12:41.2 (06:26.8)
19:05.4 (06:24.3)
53 Aiden Davis FR-1 UC Riverside 05:04.7 25:15.0 36
06:14.8
12:38.2 (06:23.3)
19:02.5 (06:24.3)
54 Noah Murasmith FR-1 UC Riverside 05:05.1 25:16.6 37
06:12.0
12:30.6 (06:18.6)
19:00.7 (06:30.1)
55 Travis Bryson FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:05.9 25:20.7
06:06.0
12:18.5 (06:12.6)
18:47.7 (06:29.1)
56 Jonathan Lee SR-4 UC Riverside 05:06.9 25:25.8 38
06:18.6
12:37.7 (06:19.1)
19:09.4 (06:31.6)
57 Jordan Haney FR-1 UC San Diego 05:07.7 25:29.5
05:59.6
12:21.2 (06:21.6)
19:03.7 (06:42.6)
58 Euan Houston Freshman Unnatched-7 05:07.7 25:29.6
06:05.1
12:22.2 (06:17.1)
18:59.9 (06:37.6)
59 Lucas LaCambra FR-1 Cal Poly 05:08.3 25:32.8
06:02.6
12:19.5 (06:16.8)
18:59.2 (06:39.8)
60 Fenn Hoppe SR-4 UC Davis 05:09.1 25:36.6
06:10.6
12:27.8 (06:17.3)
19:04.9 (06:37.1)
61 Brett Beattie JR-3 UC San Diego 05:09.2 25:37.2
06:05.0
12:23.5 (06:18.6)
19:04.4 (06:40.8)
62 James Moore SO-2 CSUN 05:10.4 25:43.4 39
06:08.8
12:37.2 (06:28.5)
19:18.2 (06:40.8)
63 Trevor Paulbitski SO-2 UC San Diego 05:10.6 25:44.2
06:03.6
12:30.1 (06:26.6)
19:13.9 (06:43.8)
64 Justin Briscoe FR-1 UC Riverside 05:11.3 25:47.4 40
06:07.1
12:31.7 (06:24.6)
19:09.0 (06:37.3)
65 Ashraf Abdelmagid FR-1 UC Riverside 05:11.4 25:47.9 41
06:11.8
12:36.7 (06:24.8)
19:19.9 (06:43.1)
66 John Eikemeyer FR-1 UC Riverside 05:11.8 25:49.9
06:21.6
12:48.7 (06:27.1)
19:25.7 (06:36.8)
67 Daniel Rodriguez FR-1 CSUN 05:14.2 26:02.1 42
05:51.1
12:20.7 (06:29.6)
19:06.7 (06:46.1)
68 Brad Nelson JR-3 UC San Diego 05:17.1 26:16.3
06:07.5
12:41.1 (06:33.6)
19:38.2 (06:57.3)
69 Hiruy Alemseged JR-3 San Francisco 05:18.8 26:25.0 43
06:11.3
12:26.7 (06:15.3)
19:06.2 (06:39.3)
70 Spencer Geck JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:19.6 26:28.8
06:11.3
12:49.2 (06:38.1)
19:49.0 (06:59.6)
71 Alex Valle JR-3 CSUN 05:20.8 26:35.0 44
06:15.6
12:55.1 (06:39.3)
19:49.9 (06:54.8)
72 Dan Skovron SO-2 San Francisco 05:26.9 27:04.9 45
06:14.0
12:58.6 (06:44.6)
20:06.5 (07:08.0)
73 Carter Lewis FR-1 San Francisco 05:30.6 27:23.5 46
06:23.0
13:25.2 (07:02.3)
20:42.7 (07:17.3)
74 Zachary Cadima FR-1 UC Riverside 05:31.9 27:29.8
06:22.1
13:19.1 (06:57.0)
20:30.2 (07:11.1)
75 Joe Skovron SO-2 San Francisco 05:33.8 27:39.3 47
06:16.8
13:09.7 (06:52.8)
20:35.4 (07:25.6)
0 Robert Riggs SO-2 CSUN DNF
06:22.6
13:39.5 (07:16.8)
 
0 Ben Preddy SO-2 San Francisco DNF
06:14.6