Fresno Invitational 2022

September 10, 2022
|
Woodward Park-Fresno Fresno, CA

Mens Race Team Results (4 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 American River 1:48:56 21:47 53 1 7 12 16 17 22 27
2 Bakersfield 1:49:22 21:52 67 5 8 11 13 30 43 49
3 Orange Coast 1:52:51 22:34 123 4 18 23 33 45 54 57
4 De Anza 1:52:26 22:29 124 6 10 25 39 44 52 55
5 Chabot 1:53:06 22:37 132 2 9 20 41 60 79 80
6 Clovis CC 1:54:02 22:48 145 19 28 29 32 37 42 47
7 Modesto 1:54:50 22:58 150 3 14 15 48 70 76 78
8 Sequoias 1:58:02 23:36 220 26 36 38 58 62 67 73
9 Butte 1:59:31 23:54 240 31 35 46 56 72 75 90
10 Diablo Valley 2:00:41 24:08 258 34 40 50 66 68 74 81
11 Long Beach 2:00:57 24:11 260 21 51 59 64 65 69 71
12 Cerritos 2:03:25 24:41 283 24 53 61 63 82 83 85
13 Porterville 2:33:41 30:44 422 77 84 86 87 88 89  
99996 Monterey Peninsula 1:10:50 23:36 99999              
99996 Fresno 1:20:41 26:53 99999              

Mens Race Individual Results (4 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.03 FINISH
1 Cristian Martinez 2025 American River 05:14.6 20:58.1 1
05:05.6
10:21.3 (05:15.9)
15:51.1 (05:29.6)
20:58.0 (05:07.1)
2 Muhammed Ahmed 2025 Chabot 05:16.5 21:05.7 2
05:05.3
10:21.5 (05:16.1)
15:51.2 (05:29.8)
21:05.6 (05:14.5)
3 Abrahim Alsaidi 2025 Modesto 05:18.0 21:11.9 3
05:05.3
10:21.7 (05:16.5)
15:53.0 (05:31.1)
21:11.9 (05:19.0)
4 Brian Soriano-Guzman 2025 Orange Coast 05:19.1 21:16.4 4
05:09.3
10:32.8 (05:23.7)
16:04.3 (05:31.4)
21:16.4 (05:12.1)
5 Francisco Felix 2025 Bakersfield 05:19.3 21:16.9 5
05:08.9
10:30.7 (05:21.8)
16:05.2 (05:34.7)
21:16.8 (05:11.6)
6 Elliot Daniels 2026 De Anza 05:19.6 21:18.4 6
05:06.5
10:27.6 (05:21.1)
16:06.8 (05:39.3)
21:18.4 (05:11.6)
7 Lucas Reeves 2025 American River 05:21.4 21:25.4 7
05:06.1
10:21.6 (05:15.6)
16:01.7 (05:40.1)
21:25.3 (05:23.6)
8 Jacob Yagers 2025 Bakersfield 05:22.6 21:30.3 8
05:09.5
10:33.1 (05:23.6)
16:14.3 (05:41.4)
21:30.2 (05:15.8)
9 Daniel Trampe 2026 Chabot 05:23.2 21:32.5 9
05:06.0
10:27.3 (05:21.3)
16:12.3 (05:45.2)
21:32.5 (05:20.2)
10 Antoine Moret 2026 De Anza 05:25.2 21:40.8 10
05:08.3
10:33.2 (05:24.9)
16:17.8 (05:44.7)
21:40.7 (05:23.0)
11 Nathanael Rodriguez 2026 Bakersfield 05:25.9 21:43.5 11
05:09.7
10:33.3 (05:23.8)
16:18.1 (05:44.6)
21:43.5 (05:25.5)
12 Billy Groth 2025 American River 05:29.6 21:58.4 12
05:13.8
10:45.7 (05:31.8)
16:38.3 (05:52.8)
21:58.4 (05:20.0)
13 Jaden Hart 2026 Bakersfield 05:30.7 22:02.7 13
05:09.0
10:41.7 (05:32.6)
16:41.0 (05:59.3)
22:02.7 (05:21.6)
14 Jake Santana 2025 Monterey Peninsula 05:33.0 22:12.0
05:24.1
11:00.7 (05:36.5)
16:53.5 (05:52.8)
22:12.0 (05:18.6)
15 Ramon Rosas 2025 Modesto 05:33.3 22:13.2 14
05:28.7
11:06.3 (05:37.6)
16:57.3 (05:51.0)
22:13.2 (05:15.9)
16 Dominic Robles 2025 Modesto 05:33.5 22:13.7 15
05:09.6
10:43.6 (05:34.1)
16:44.5 (06:00.9)
22:13.6 (05:29.1)
17 Gavin Vance 2026 American River 05:34.2 22:16.5 16
05:13.8
10:44.3 (05:30.7)
16:45.6 (06:01.1)
22:16.5 (05:30.8)
18 Pedro Tirado 2025 American River 05:34.7 22:18.5 17
05:18.6
10:58.7 (05:40.2)
16:53.5 (05:54.6)
22:18.5 (05:25.1)
19 Hector Espana 2025 Orange Coast 05:34.8 22:19.1 18
05:18.8
11:00.7 (05:41.8)
16:55.8 (05:55.2)
22:19.0 (05:23.3)
20 Aron Teffra FR-1 Clovis CC 05:36.4 22:25.5 19
05:05.8
10:41.2 (05:35.6)
16:46.1 (06:04.9)
22:25.5 (05:39.4)
21 Mason Romant 2026 Chabot 05:37.1 22:28.4 20
05:13.2
10:50.2 (05:37.1)
16:59.5 (06:09.3)
22:28.4 (05:29.0)
22 Riki Moscoso 2026 Long Beach 05:37.6 22:30.4 21
05:12.8
10:54.0 (05:41.1)
16:49.8 (05:55.8)
22:30.3 (05:40.6)
23 Cody Foxworthy 2026 American River 05:37.8 22:30.9 22
05:14.0
10:52.6 (05:38.6)
17:02.8 (06:10.3)
22:30.9 (05:28.1)
24 August Garcia 2025 Orange Coast 05:38.4 22:33.3 23
05:16.4
10:59.2 (05:42.9)
16:59.3 (06:00.3)
22:33.2 (05:33.8)
25 Jose Garcia 2025 Cerritos 05:38.4 22:33.4 24
05:15.5
10:52.8 (05:37.3)
16:53.6 (06:00.9)
22:33.4 (05:39.9)
26 Kai Winebarger 2026 De Anza 05:39.4 22:37.5 25
05:15.8
10:58.0 (05:42.1)
17:00.6 (06:02.6)
22:37.5 (05:36.8)
27 Juan Santacruz 2025 Sequoias 05:40.4 22:41.4 26
05:10.1
10:48.1 (05:38.0)
17:04.2 (06:16.1)
22:41.4 (05:37.2)
28 Byron Chadwick 2025 American River 05:41.6 22:46.4 27
05:13.3
10:40.8 (05:27.6)
16:51.5 (06:10.7)
22:46.4 (05:54.8)
29 Marcus Jauregui FR-1 Clovis CC 05:42.0 22:48.0 28
05:05.3
10:36.3 (05:31.1)
16:51.1 (06:14.6)
22:48.0 (05:57.0)
30 Miguel Marin FR-1 Clovis CC 05:42.4 22:49.4 29
05:15.7
11:00.7 (05:45.0)
17:13.2 (06:12.6)
22:49.3 (05:36.1)
31 Angel Pimentel 2025 Bakersfield 05:42.4 22:49.6 30
05:17.5
11:02.6 (05:45.2)
17:09.2 (06:06.8)
22:49.5 (05:40.3)
32 Matthew Garica 2026 Butte 05:42.5 22:49.8 31
05:34.6
11:25.8 (05:51.3)
17:26.1 (06:00.3)
22:49.7 (05:23.6)
33 Dominic Bien FR-1 Clovis CC 05:44.1 22:56.1 32
05:19.6
11:04.2 (05:44.5)
17:15.0 (06:10.8)
22:56.0 (05:41.1)
34 Carlos Ramos 2026 Orange Coast 05:44.8 22:59.1 33
05:16.0
11:00.0 (05:44.1)
17:17.0 (06:17.0)
22:59.0 (05:42.1)
35 Diego Flores FR-1 Diablo Valley 05:45.0 22:59.8 34
05:31.3
11:28.7 (05:57.3)
17:35.0 (06:06.3)
22:59.7 (05:24.8)
36 Michael Sides 2025 Butte 05:45.3 23:01.0 35
05:32.3
11:27.8 (05:55.5)
17:33.4 (06:05.6)
23:01.0 (05:27.6)
37 Fernando Hernandez 2025 Sequoias 05:45.6 23:02.1 36
05:12.1
10:53.5 (05:41.3)
17:06.7 (06:13.3)
23:02.0 (05:55.4)
38 Sebastian McGehee FR-1 Clovis CC 05:46.0 23:03.9 37
05:12.3
10:53.3 (05:41.0)
17:10.0 (06:16.8)
23:03.8 (05:53.9)
39 Anthony Illan 2026 Sequoias 05:47.8 23:11.1 38
05:25.0
11:10.1 (05:45.1)
17:24.5 (06:14.5)
23:11.0 (05:46.5)
40 Jose Villarreal 2026 De Anza 05:49.8 23:19.0 39
05:22.6
11:11.7 (05:49.1)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
23:19.0 (12:07.3)
41 Aidan Redding 2025 American River 05:50.5 23:21.8
05:19.1
11:09.7 (05:50.6)
17:35.2 (06:25.7)
23:21.7 (05:46.5)
42 Brett Watson SO-2 Diablo Valley 05:51.3 23:25.1 40
05:31.7
11:29.6 (05:58.0)
17:40.0 (06:10.5)
23:25.0 (05:45.1)
43 Logan Phulps 2026 Chabot 05:51.5 23:25.7 41
05:21.5
11:20.1 (05:58.6)
17:40.9 (06:20.8)
23:25.7 (05:44.9)
44 Jordan Barajas FR-1 Clovis CC 05:52.1 23:28.2 42
05:15.8
11:07.6 (05:51.9)
17:43.0 (06:35.5)
23:28.2 (05:45.1)
45 Jose Perezchica 2026 Bakersfield 05:52.3 23:29.2 43
05:25.5
11:23.0 (05:57.6)
17:44.5 (06:21.5)
23:29.1 (05:44.6)
46 Bryan Krewson 2026 De Anza 05:52.7 23:30.6 44
05:30.0
11:31.0 (06:01.1)
17:46.8 (06:15.9)
23:30.5 (05:43.8)
47 Ethan Vahle 2026 American River 05:54.5 23:37.7
05:33.6
11:27.2 (05:53.5)
17:50.0 (06:23.0)
23:37.6 (05:47.6)
48 Raoul Kelly 2026 Orange Coast 05:56.0 23:43.7 45
05:25.6
11:36.7 (06:11.1)
18:07.5 (06:30.8)
23:43.6 (05:36.1)
49 Robert Moncrief 2026 Butte 05:56.6 23:46.1 46
05:41.0
11:44.3 (06:03.3)
18:01.8 (06:17.7)
23:46.0 (05:44.3)
50 Isaiah Tapia FR-1 Clovis CC 05:56.7 23:46.8 47
05:19.9
11:16.2 (05:56.4)
17:42.2 (06:26.1)
23:46.7 (06:04.6)
51 Adan Salgado 2026 Modesto 05:57.2 23:48.6 48
05:47.5
11:50.3 (06:02.8)
18:11.5 (06:21.3)
23:48.5 (05:37.1)
52 Edgar Merlos 2025 Bakersfield 05:57.6 23:50.4 49
05:22.7
11:19.0 (05:56.3)
17:48.5 (06:29.6)
23:50.4 (06:01.9)
53 Nolin Searls FR-1 Diablo Valley 05:57.8 23:50.9 50
05:24.6
11:29.7 (06:05.3)
17:59.0 (06:29.1)
23:50.8 (05:51.8)
54 Noah Macias 2026 Long Beach 05:58.0 23:52.0 51
05:26.3
11:29.5 (06:03.1)
17:57.1 (06:27.6)
23:52.0 (05:54.8)
55 Sean Stanich 2025 De Anza 05:59.2 23:56.8 52
05:22.5
11:18.2 (05:55.6)
17:50.0 (06:31.8)
23:56.7 (06:06.8)
56 Juan Palma 2025 Bakersfield 05:59.4 23:57.3
05:35.5
11:40.5 (06:05.1)
18:11.0 (06:30.5)
23:57.2 (05:46.3)
57 Steven Garcia 2025 Monterey Peninsula 05:59.5 23:57.9
05:34.1
11:32.8 (05:58.8)
18:00.4 (06:27.5)
23:57.9 (05:57.6)
58 Jeffrey Chmiel 2026 Cerritos 05:59.8 23:59.1 53
05:37.8
11:45.8 (06:08.0)
18:14.7 (06:29.0)
23:59.0 (05:44.3)
59 Cole Ridenour 2025 Orange Coast 06:01.2 24:04.5 54
05:38.8
11:44.6 (06:05.8)
18:04.9 (06:20.3)
24:04.5 (05:59.6)
60 Noah Gonzalez 2025 De Anza 06:02.1 24:08.3 55
05:39.8
11:50.1 (06:10.3)
18:20.7 (06:30.6)
24:08.2 (05:47.5)
61 Christopher Velazquez-Patino 2026 Butte 06:03.7 24:14.6 56
05:38.8
11:44.6 (06:05.8)
18:14.5 (06:30.1)
24:14.5 (06:00.0)
62 Connor O'Brien 2025 Orange Coast 06:06.4 24:25.6 57
05:33.5
11:43.7 (06:10.3)
18:17.5 (06:33.8)
24:25.5 (06:08.0)
63 Quincy Patton FR-1 Clovis CC 06:06.6 24:26.1
05:24.3
11:41.2 (06:17.0)
18:26.7 (06:45.5)
24:26.0 (05:59.3)
64 Justin Smith 2026 Sequoias 06:06.7 24:26.5 58
05:28.3
11:40.5 (06:12.1)
18:28.8 (06:48.3)
24:26.5 (05:57.6)
65 Alejandro Garcia 2026 Long Beach 06:07.7 24:30.8 59
05:13.2
11:22.6 (06:09.5)
18:13.8 (06:51.3)
24:30.7 (06:16.8)
66 Colin Gray 2026 Fresno 06:08.3 24:33.2
05:41.2
11:59.3 (06:18.1)
18:36.0 (06:36.7)
24:33.2 (05:57.1)
67 Carlos Lopez 2025 Chabot 06:08.6 24:34.1 60
05:42.1
11:55.2 (06:13.1)
18:24.8 (06:29.6)
24:34.0 (06:09.3)
68 Alan Diaz 2026 Cerritos 06:09.9 24:39.4 61
05:38.6
18:01.5 (12:22.8)
18:42.4 (00:41.0)
24:39.4 (05:57.0)
69 Bryan Lopez Cruz 2026 Monterey Peninsula 06:10.2 24:40.5
05:43.3
11:58.8 (06:15.5)
18:39.2 (06:40.5)
24:40.5 (06:01.3)
70 Gabe Plummer 2025 American River 06:10.2 24:40.5
05:33.3
11:44.0 (06:10.8)
18:35.0 (06:51.1)
24:40.5 (06:05.5)
71 Misael Lopez 2026 Sequoias 06:10.5 24:41.9 62
05:20.9
11:25.7 (06:04.8)
18:14.0 (06:48.3)
24:41.9 (06:28.0)
72 Aidan Ransford 2026 American River 06:12.0 24:47.8
05:33.5
11:33.5 (06:00.0)
18:26.8 (06:53.5)
24:47.7 (06:20.8)
73 Nathan Diaz 2026 American River 06:12.6 24:50.1
05:33.8
11:44.5 (06:10.6)
18:41.8 (06:57.3)
24:50.0 (06:08.3)
74 Emiliano Gonzalez 2026 Orange Coast 06:12.6 24:50.2
05:29.7
11:55.5 (06:25.8)
18:42.5 (06:47.1)
24:50.2 (06:07.6)
75 Aiden House-Ortiz 2026 Cerritos 06:13.8 24:55.0 63
05:41.4
12:00.8 (06:19.6)
18:52.0 (06:51.1)
24:55.0 (06:03.0)
76 Joey Torres 2026 Long Beach 06:15.3 25:01.0 64
05:30.8
11:44.6 (06:13.6)
18:39.2 (06:54.7)
25:01.0 (06:21.8)
77 Jaydon Moreno 2025 Long Beach 06:15.9 25:03.6 65
05:41.8
11:54.0 (06:12.3)
18:44.0 (06:50.1)
25:03.5 (06:19.5)
78 Ted Johnson FR-1 Diablo Valley 06:17.0 25:07.9 66
05:35.3
12:09.3 (06:33.8)
19:02.2 (06:53.1)
25:07.8 (06:05.6)
79 Cristiano Cabrera 2026 Sequoias 06:19.0 25:15.8 67
05:37.1
12:04.7 (06:27.6)
18:52.4 (06:47.6)
25:15.7 (06:23.3)
80 Kristian Domingo FR-1 Diablo Valley 06:19.6 25:18.3 68
05:58.3
12:18.7 (06:20.6)
19:08.2 (06:49.6)
25:18.2 (06:10.0)
81 Mudra Patel 2026 De Anza 06:19.9 25:19.6
05:52.6
12:27.0 (06:34.3)
19:12.1 (06:45.1)
25:19.5 (06:07.5)
82 Kyle Chew 2026 Long Beach 06:20.9 25:23.3 69
05:59.0
12:25.7 (06:26.8)
19:14.2 (06:48.5)
25:23.2 (06:09.1)
83 Jesus Estrada 2026 Modesto 06:20.9 25:23.4 70
05:54.6
12:26.2 (06:31.7)
19:19.6 (06:53.3)
25:23.3 (06:03.6)
84 Joshua Hanson 2026 Long Beach 06:24.9 25:39.3 71
05:52.0
12:08.8 (06:16.8)
19:06.5 (06:57.8)
25:39.2 (06:32.6)
85 Jeremiah Knoch 2026 Butte 06:25.1 25:40.2 72
05:45.0
12:17.0 (06:32.1)
19:17.7 (07:00.6)
25:40.1 (06:22.5)
86 Adam Aguilera 2026 Sequoias 06:27.5 25:49.8 73
05:26.3
11:48.5 (06:22.3)
18:53.5 (07:05.2)
25:49.7 (06:56.1)
87 Gordon Dailey SO-2 Diablo Valley 06:29.4 25:57.3 74
06:07.1
12:51.8 (06:44.7)
19:46.8 (06:55.1)
25:57.2 (06:10.3)
88 Jacob Rojas 2026 Sequoias 06:29.6 25:58.2
05:41.3
12:20.8 (06:39.5)
19:28.0 (07:07.3)
25:58.2 (06:30.1)
89 Elian Gonzalez 2025 Bakersfield 06:31.7 26:06.8
05:40.6
12:26.7 (06:46.2)
19:41.5 (07:14.9)
26:06.7 (06:25.1)
90 Zane Kowalkowski 2026 Butte 06:32.4 26:09.4 75
05:51.3
12:30.5 (06:39.3)
19:39.7 (07:09.3)
26:09.4 (06:29.6)
91 David Martinez 2025 Bakersfield 06:32.7 26:10.6
05:40.8
12:11.2 (06:30.3)
19:37.5 (07:26.5)
26:10.5 (06:33.0)
92 Salvador Garcia 2025 Bakersfield 06:35.2 26:20.5
05:58.3
12:32.3 (06:34.1)
19:48.8 (07:16.5)
26:20.5 (06:31.6)
93 Jacob Romero 2026 Sequoias 06:36.6 26:26.4
05:35.8
12:13.3 (06:37.5)
19:31.4 (07:18.2)
26:26.3 (06:55.0)
94 Evan Cooper 2026 Modesto 06:38.2 26:32.6 76
05:35.1
11:48.3 (06:13.2)
18:25.2 (06:37.0)
26:32.5 (08:07.4)
95 Timothy Jordan 2026 Bakersfield 06:38.2 26:32.8
06:07.1
12:55.8 (06:48.8)
20:10.0 (07:14.2)
26:32.7 (06:22.6)
96 Jose Ramirez 2026 Fresno 06:38.7 26:34.8
05:44.6
12:31.5 (06:46.8)
19:51.0 (07:19.6)
26:34.7 (06:43.9)
97 Adrian Martinez FR-1 Porterville 06:39.4 26:37.6 77
05:29.8
12:16.1 (06:46.3)
20:09.4 (07:53.4)
26:37.5 (06:28.1)
98 Jeremiah Renfrow 2025 Modesto 06:39.7 26:38.6 78
05:51.6
12:35.5 (06:44.0)
19:49.4 (07:13.8)
26:38.5 (06:49.3)
99 Jacobo Mendez 2026 Chabot 06:40.2 26:40.6 79
05:41.6
12:01.8 (06:20.3)
19:31.5 (07:29.6)
26:40.5 (07:09.1)
100 Rowen Connelly 2025 Chabot 06:41.3 26:44.9 80
06:02.6
12:44.5 (06:42.0)
20:03.7 (07:19.3)
26:44.9 (06:41.1)
101 David Balowski FR-1 Diablo Valley 06:42.5 26:49.8 81
05:46.6
12:34.7 (06:48.3)
20:00.4 (07:25.6)
26:49.7 (06:49.5)
102 Anthony Hernandez FR-1 Clovis CC 06:46.0 27:04.0
05:42.5
12:24.8 (06:42.5)
20:09.1 (07:44.3)
27:04.0 (06:54.8)
103 Michael Fillipow 2025 Long Beach 06:46.8 27:07.0
06:28.6
13:13.6 (06:45.1)
20:26.2 (07:12.7)
27:07.0 (06:40.8)
104 Miguel Zarco 2025 Orange Coast 06:47.1 27:08.2
05:33.8
12:04.8 (06:31.0)
19:57.5 (07:52.8)
27:08.1 (07:10.7)
105 Kevin Carrera 2025 Orange Coast 06:49.5 27:17.8
06:20.8
13:19.8 (06:59.2)
20:43.1 (07:23.3)
27:17.7 (06:34.6)
106 Daniel Gomez 2025 Cerritos 06:49.6 27:18.4 82
06:16.6
13:17.7 (07:01.0)
20:52.2 (07:34.6)
27:18.3 (06:26.2)
107 Jaylen Chan 2026 Long Beach 07:00.9 28:03.5
06:21.0
13:33.5 (07:12.6)
21:12.2 (07:38.8)
28:03.5 (06:51.3)
108 James Hessel 2026 De Anza 07:15.8 29:03.0
06:24.1
13:53.2 (07:29.2)
21:46.0 (07:52.6)
29:03.0 (07:17.0)
109 Kevin Le 2026 Chabot 07:18.7 29:14.5
06:37.7
13:56.8 (07:19.3)
22:07.0 (08:10.1)
29:14.5 (07:07.6)
110 Angel Serrano 2026 Cerritos 07:19.8 29:19.0 83
06:47.1
14:16.1 (07:28.8)
22:03.2 (07:47.1)
29:19.0 (07:15.7)
111 Daniel Torres 2026 Fresno 07:23.5 29:33.9
06:13.8
14:02.6 (07:48.8)
22:15.5 (08:12.8)
29:33.9 (07:18.5)
112 Peter Gomez FR-1 Porterville 07:25.1 29:40.3 84
06:05.6
13:42.3 (07:36.8)
21:59.0 (08:16.6)
29:40.2 (07:41.3)
113 Caleb Dunomes 2026 Cerritos 07:26.1 29:44.2 85
06:48.0
14:28.8 (07:40.9)
22:41.0 (08:12.2)
29:44.1 (07:03.1)
114 Jose Ortiz 2026 Cerritos 07:30.6 30:02.1
06:28.3
14:04.0 (07:35.6)
22:44.2 (08:40.3)
30:02.0 (07:17.8)
115 Anthony He 2026 Chabot 07:33.2 30:12.8
06:29.8
14:18.6 (07:48.8)
22:53.0 (08:34.5)
30:12.7 (07:19.9)
116 Arturo Gonzalez Duran 2025 Bakersfield 07:38.0 30:31.7
06:44.3
14:29.0 (07:44.6)
22:53.5 (08:24.5)
30:31.7 (07:38.3)
117 Ty Robinson FR-1 Porterville 07:41.8 30:47.1 86
07:05.2
15:06.6 (08:01.5)
23:22.0 (08:15.5)
30:47.0 (07:25.1)
118 Sal Renteria FR-1 Porterville 07:46.5 31:05.8 87
07:05.3
15:06.6 (08:01.4)
23:22.0 (08:15.3)
31:05.7 (07:43.9)
119 Brian Dang 2026 De Anza 08:31.0 34:03.8
07:26.1
15:56.5 (08:30.3)
25:56.2 (09:59.7)
34:03.7 (08:07.6)
120 Brandon Pulido FR-1 Porterville 08:52.7 35:30.5 88
07:26.6
16:09.0 (08:42.3)
26:17.8 (10:08.8)
35:30.5 (09:12.7)
121 Carlos Rodriguez SO-2 Porterville 09:33.8 38:14.9 89
07:58.8
16:49.2 (08:50.5)
28:00.3 (11:11.2)
38:14.9 (10:14.5)
122 Galen Wahl 2026 Butte 09:35.9 38:23.4 90
09:02.3
18:16.2 (09:13.8)
28:35.0 (10:18.8)
38:23.4 (09:48.3)
0 Lukas Maxwell 2026 Bakersfield DNS        
0 Jose Lopez 2026 Bakersfield DNS        
0 Misael Gutierrez 2025 Bakersfield DNS        
0 Liam Sehorn 2026 Butte DNS        
0 John Covarrubias 2026 Cerritos DNS        
0 Hector Hernandez 2026 Cerritos DNS        
0 Colby Owens 2026 Cerritos DNS        
0 Rogelio Garcia 2025 Cerritos DNS        
0 Maurice Jackson 2026 Cerritos DNS        
0 Eric Slez 2025 Chabot DNS        
0 Ramilo Dylan 2026 Chabot DNS        
0 Santiago Torres Gonzalez 2026 De Anza DNS        
0 Eion Daley 2025 De Anza DNS        
0 Curtis Reichardt FR-1 Diablo Valley DNS        
0 Gerardo Rubio 2025 Long Beach DNS        
0 Ian Gomez 2025 Long Beach DNS        
0 Tony Veronica 2026 Long Beach DNS        
0 Steven Aspeitia 2026 Monterey Peninsula DNS        
0 Ronald Nguyen 2026 Orange Coast DNS        
0 Don Molina 2025 Orange Coast DNS        
0 Zack Lang 2025 Orange Coast DNS        
0 Damian Martinez 2026 Orange Coast DNS        
0 Erik Galindo 2025 Orange Coast DNS        
0 Viencent Luong-Kha 2025 Orange Coast DNS        
0 Dylan Muniz 2026 Orange Coast DNS        
0 Peter Lucio 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 David Fernandez 2025 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Ethan Peterson 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Ruben Martinez 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Gavin Orsi 2025 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Franco Tapia 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Abel Zuniga 2025 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Jorge Machuca 2025 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Eddie Fernandez 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Marco Perez 2025 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Brian Jimenez 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Maury Ortiz 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Johnny Sandoval 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS        
0 Ricardo Ismael Adame Ramirez   Unattached DNS        

Womens Race Team Results (3.1 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Clovis CC 1:41:47 20:21 39 4 6 8 10 11 13 21
2 Bakersfield 1:45:43 21:08 79 3 5 12 29 30 40 42
3 Sequoias 1:50:35 22:07 116 7 14 27 32 36    
4 De Anza 1:51:50 22:22 121 2 15 28 37 39    
5 Sierra 1:52:25 22:29 128 16 22 24 25 41 48 49
6 Long Beach 1:58:09 23:37 161 1 18 45 46 51    
7 Diablo Valley 2:06:04 25:12 169 17 19 23 53 57    
8 Modesto 1:59:22 23:52 177 20 26 34 43 54    
9 Monterey Peninsula 2:04:33 24:54 188 9 35 38 50 56    
10 Butte 2:03:27 24:41 207 31 33 44 47 52 55  
99995 Cerritos 1:29:01 22:15 99999              
99997 Orange Coast 47:13 23:36 99999              
99997 Fresno 57:15 28:37 99999              
99998 Porterville 28:44 28:44 99999              

Womens Race Individual Results (3.1 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:20 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Mile 1 Mile 2 M 3.1
1 Ailene Rios 2025 Long Beach 06:19.6 19:36.7 1
06:18.3
12:48.8 (06:30.6)
19:36.6 (06:47.8)
2 Samantha Martinez 2026 Cerritos 06:21.6 19:42.8
06:12.0
12:50.7 (06:38.8)
19:42.7 (06:52.1)
3 Serena Geis 2025 De Anza 06:23.1 19:47.5 2
06:12.6
12:49.2 (06:36.7)
19:47.5 (06:58.3)
4 Rain Gomez 2025 Bakersfield 06:25.1 19:53.6 3
06:11.8
12:54.0 (06:42.1)
19:53.5 (06:59.6)
5 Evelyn Zambrano SO-2 Clovis CC 06:25.9 19:56.1 4
06:11.8
12:51.0 (06:39.1)
19:56.0 (07:05.1)
6 Crystal Raya 2025 Bakersfield 06:25.9 19:56.1 5
06:16.9
12:55.3 (06:38.6)
19:56.0 (07:00.8)
7 Walker Douglas SO-2 Clovis CC 06:30.5 20:10.3 6
06:12.8
12:56.8 (06:44.1)
20:10.2 (07:13.5)
8 Liliana Salado 2025 Sequoias 06:31.0 20:11.9 7
06:12.4
12:55.1 (06:42.8)
20:11.9 (07:16.8)
9 Julia Martinez FR-1 Clovis CC 06:33.2 20:18.9 8
06:11.6
12:53.1 (06:41.5)
20:18.8 (07:25.8)
10 Isabela Arreola 2026 Monterey Peninsula 06:35.6 20:26.3 9
06:12.1
12:52.8 (06:40.6)
20:26.2 (07:33.3)
11 Jennifer Recinos SO-2 Clovis CC 06:38.5 20:35.2 10
06:13.6
13:12.1 (06:58.4)
20:35.1 (07:23.2)
12 Gabriella Avila FR-1 Clovis CC 06:42.3 20:46.9 11
06:15.3
13:08.7 (06:53.5)
20:46.9 (07:38.1)
13 Olivia Ontiveros 2025 Bakersfield 06:46.3 20:59.6 12
06:23.6
13:34.7 (07:11.1)
20:59.5 (07:24.9)
14 Juliette Mata FR-1 Clovis CC 06:51.2 21:14.5 13
06:29.0
13:31.3 (07:02.5)
21:14.5 (07:43.1)
15 Sherlyn Hernandez 2025 Sequoias 06:52.1 21:17.5 14
06:29.1
13:40.2 (07:11.0)
21:17.5 (07:37.3)
16 Delilah Chavez 2026 Cerritos 06:52.8 21:19.6
06:23.8
13:35.1 (07:11.3)
21:19.5 (07:44.5)
17 Lydia Zertuche 2025 De Anza 06:54.8 21:25.9 15
06:29.8
13:41.8 (07:11.8)
21:25.9 (07:44.2)
18 Sephora Wontor 2026 Sierra 06:57.4 21:33.7 16
06:22.6
13:46.3 (07:23.8)
21:33.7 (07:47.5)
19 Crystal Covarrubias SO-2 Diablo Valley 06:58.0 21:35.8 17
06:43.1
14:00.2 (07:17.3)
21:35.7 (07:35.5)
20 Natalie Mejia 2026 Long Beach 06:59.5 21:40.3 18
06:35.4
13:49.5 (07:14.2)
21:40.2 (07:50.8)
21 Olivia Lawson SO-2 Diablo Valley 07:00.4 21:43.1 19
06:43.3
14:08.7 (07:25.3)
21:43.0 (07:34.5)
22 Ellanah Polhemus 2026 Modesto 07:00.8 21:44.3 20
06:36.9
13:58.0 (07:21.1)
21:44.2 (07:46.4)
23 Megan Duran SO-2 Clovis CC 07:04.9 21:57.0 21
06:40.2
14:05.2 (07:25.1)
21:57.0 (07:51.9)
24 Kaci Zanardelli 2025 Sierra 07:05.6 21:59.3 22
06:49.0
14:13.0 (07:24.0)
21:59.2 (07:46.3)
25 Bella De Freitas FR-1 Diablo Valley 07:05.7 21:59.6 23
06:49.1
14:12.1 (07:23.0)
21:59.5 (07:47.5)
26 Julia Mannerino 2026 Sierra 07:06.2 22:01.0 24
06:49.3
14:14.6 (07:25.3)
22:01.0 (07:46.3)
27 Collette Campbell 2026 Sierra 07:08.1 22:07.2 25
06:49.3
14:13.8 (07:24.5)
22:07.1 (07:53.3)
28 Noheli Ron 2026 Modesto 07:10.4 22:14.0 26
06:36.3
13:58.3 (07:22.1)
22:14.0 (08:15.7)
29 Mariah Fuentes 2026 Sequoias 07:13.0 22:22.2 27
06:42.5
14:21.8 (07:39.3)
22:22.2 (08:00.4)
30 Priscilla Cadena 2025 De Anza 07:14.0 22:25.2 28
06:35.2
14:17.7 (07:42.6)
22:25.1 (08:07.4)
31 Victoria Suarez 2026 Bakersfield 07:14.5 22:26.8 29
06:43.6
14:17.3 (07:33.6)
22:26.7 (08:09.3)
32 Jayden Reyes Sarmiento 2026 Bakersfield 07:14.6 22:27.3 30
07:13.1
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
22:27.2 (15:14.1)
33 Jaysi Reyes 2026 Orange Coast 07:17.8 22:37.2
06:36.5
14:17.2 (07:40.8)
22:37.2 (08:20.1)
34 Ariana Smedley 2026 Butte 07:23.7 22:55.3 31
06:27.3
14:32.3 (08:05.1)
22:55.2 (08:23.0)
35 Anahi Loza 2026 Sequoias 07:26.7 23:04.6 32
06:48.8
14:45.0 (07:56.1)
23:04.5 (08:19.7)
36 Grace Becker 2026 Butte 07:29.3 23:12.6 33
07:08.7
14:59.0 (07:50.3)
23:12.5 (08:13.6)
37 Andrea Gonzalez 2026 Modesto 07:31.7 23:20.3 34
07:03.2
14:50.7 (07:47.6)
23:20.2 (08:29.6)
38 Elicia Arrendondo 2026 Monterey Peninsula 07:33.0 23:24.2 35
06:49.9
14:54.3 (08:04.3)
23:24.1 (08:29.8)
39 Breton Cameron SO-2 Clovis CC 07:35.5 23:32.1
06:48.8
14:56.6 (08:07.8)
23:32.0 (08:35.5)
40 Andrea Hernandez 2026 Sequoias 07:38.1 23:39.9 36
06:47.3
15:06.2 (08:18.8)
23:39.8 (08:33.7)
41 Jessica Cervantes 2025 De Anza 07:40.7 23:48.0 37
07:02.0
15:09.0 (08:07.1)
23:48.0 (08:39.0)
42 Mia Najera 2026 Cerritos 07:42.2 23:52.6
06:48.3
14:58.2 (08:09.8)
23:52.5 (08:54.5)
43 Gyzelle McFarland 2026 Monterey Peninsula 07:45.8 24:03.8 38
06:48.6
15:10.0 (08:21.3)
24:03.7 (08:53.8)
44 Leslie Juarez 2026 Cerritos 07:46.6 24:06.5
07:15.5
15:33.1 (08:17.6)
24:06.5 (08:33.5)
45 Isabella George 2026 De Anza 07:52.3 24:24.1 39
07:01.0
15:23.1 (08:22.1)
24:24.0 (09:01.0)
46 Caylee Green 2026 Orange Coast 07:56.4 24:36.8
07:16.1
15:38.2 (08:22.1)
24:36.7 (08:58.5)
47 Sophia Elturk 2025 Bakersfield 07:57.9 24:41.3 40
07:29.7
15:50.8 (08:21.3)
24:41.2 (08:50.3)
48 Kirsten Ransford 2025 Sierra 07:58.9 24:44.4 41
07:31.1
15:48.8 (08:17.7)
24:44.4 (08:55.7)
49 Olivia Morales 2026 Bakersfield 07:59.2 24:45.5 42
07:37.8
16:08.7 (08:30.8)
24:45.5 (08:36.7)
50 Fatima Alveraz 2026 Modesto 08:00.0 24:47.8 43
07:43.5
16:03.2 (08:19.6)
24:47.7 (08:44.7)
51 Risa Reynier 2026 Butte 08:04.6 25:02.2 44
07:09.1
16:09.6 (09:00.6)
25:02.1 (08:52.6)
52 Jamileth Alvarado 2026 Long Beach 08:05.1 25:03.6 45
07:35.4
16:13.7 (08:38.5)
25:03.5 (08:49.8)
53 Ivette Elizarraraz valencia 2026 Bakersfield 08:12.6 25:26.8
07:39.6
16:16.5 (08:37.0)
25:26.7 (09:10.3)
54 Lorena Galaviz 2026 Long Beach 08:14.0 25:31.3 46
07:35.6
16:29.0 (08:53.3)
25:31.2 (09:02.3)
55 Elizabeth Saldana 2026 Butte 08:20.4 25:51.2 47
07:33.0
16:39.2 (09:06.3)
25:51.1 (09:12.0)
56 Nassiba Agbere 2026 Fresno 08:20.8 25:52.3
07:27.8
16:32.8 (09:05.0)
25:52.2 (09:19.5)
57 Melina McKee 2026 Sierra 08:27.1 26:12.0 48
07:54.3
16:57.3 (09:03.1)
26:12.0 (09:14.7)
58 Gabriela Espinoza 2026 Sierra 08:27.9 26:14.3 49
07:54.3
16:56.6 (09:02.2)
26:14.2 (09:17.7)
59 Joanna Huerta 2026 Monterey Peninsula 08:28.6 26:16.5 50
07:15.3
16:35.7 (09:20.3)
26:16.5 (09:40.8)
60 Frida Hernandez 2026 Long Beach 08:29.0 26:17.8 51
07:28.5
17:01.0 (09:32.6)
26:17.7 (09:16.7)
61 Kayti Russell 2026 Butte 08:31.7 26:26.2 52
07:28.8
16:44.2 (09:15.3)
26:26.1 (09:42.0)
62 Jennae Shipp FR-1 Diablo Valley 08:46.6 27:12.3 53
07:55.8
17:39.1 (09:43.3)
27:12.2 (09:33.1)
63 Madison Berry 2025 Modesto 08:47.9 27:16.5 54
07:27.6
16:54.2 (09:26.7)
27:16.5 (10:22.2)
64 Natalie Macias 2025 Bakersfield 09:07.7 28:17.8
07:53.5
18:01.9 (10:08.5)
28:17.7 (10:15.8)
65 Krissta Kunze FR-1 Porterville 09:16.2 28:44.2
07:50.8
18:01.1 (10:10.3)
28:44.2 (10:43.1)
66 Linda Padilla Gonzalez FR-1 Clovis CC 09:26.6 29:16.2
08:23.8
18:41.7 (10:18.0)
29:16.2 (10:34.5)
67 Kathrine Maddox 2026 Butte 09:43.3 30:08.2 55
08:23.6
18:43.9 (10:20.3)
30:08.1 (11:24.3)
68 Jadie Garcia 2025 Monterey Peninsula 09:48.1 30:23.0 56
08:18.4
19:05.0 (10:46.7)
30:23.0 (11:18.0)
69 Angela Escoto 2026 Fresno 10:07.7 31:23.7
08:42.7
19:58.0 (11:15.3)
31:23.7 (11:25.7)
70 Elena Gant FR-1 Diablo Valley 10:49.6 33:33.7 57
09:28.7
21:26.0 (11:57.3)
33:33.7 (12:07.7)
0 Zoe Knowles 2026 Butte DNS      
0 Crystal Celeste Najera 2026 Bakersfield DNS      
0 Caitlin Towle FR-1 Porterville DNS      
0 Nelly Isidro 2026 Monterey Peninsula DNS      
0 Annabelle Boudreau 2026 Orange Coast DNS      
0 Christina Jones 2026 Diablo Valley DNS      
0 Linda Khsawneh 2026 Monterey Peninsula DNS      
0 Susannah Evans 2026 Bakersfield DNS      
0 Destiny Zamora 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS      
0 Kanon Shell 2026 Monterey Peninsula DNS      
0 Karla Munoz 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS      
0 Faith Zamora 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS      
0 Melissa Mendez 2026 Orange Coast DNS      
0 Jealee Crichlow 2026 Long Beach DNS      
0 Jessica Recinos FR-1 Clovis CC DNS      
0 Amber Chatterton 2025 Bakersfield DNS      
0 Jasmine Basco 2026 San Joaquin Delta DNS      
0 Haley Willison 2026 Butte DNS      
0 Megan Feitz 2026 Cerritos DNS      
0 Joelyne Lopez 2026 Long Beach DNS      
0 Frida Rodriguez 2025 San Joaquin Delta DNS      
0 Yasmin Melendez 2025 San Joaquin Delta DNS      
0 Katelyn Muniz 2026 Orange Coast DNS      
0 Abbigael Williams 2025 San Joaquin Delta DNS