San Francisco Invitational

September 2, 2012
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stanford 2:04:23 24:52 19 1 2 3 4 9 12 16
2 California 2:05:30 25:06 36 5 6 7 8 10 11 15
3 San Francisco 2:11:07 26:13 114 13 14 19 27 41 56 68
4 Santa Clara 2:14:20 26:52 174 28 34 35 37 40    
4 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:14:03 26:48 174 18 32 39 42 43 53 62
4 West Florida 2:14:13 26:50 174 21 24 38 44 47 48 52
7 UC Santa Cruz 2:15:21 27:04 206 20 31 49 51 55 66 79
8 Cal St. East Bay 2:19:50 27:58 285 25 50 59 67 84 93 97
9 San Jose St. 2:20:04 28:00 287 29 30 70 75 83 87 88
10 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:20:33 28:06 295 26 63 64 69 73 77 95
11 Saint Mary's College 2:20:12 28:02 302 54 57 58 61 72    
12 UC Merced 2:21:58 28:23 312 33 36 74 78 91 105  
13 Holy Names 2:21:51 28:22 327 45 60 65 76 81 85 98
14 Academy of Art 2:34:29 30:53 339 17 23 90 99 110    
15 San Joaquin Delta College 2:27:44 29:32 399 46 71 80 100 102 104 106
16 Domincan University 2:38:26 31:41 419 22 89 92 107 109 111  
17 Notre Dame de Namur 2:31:20 30:16 459 82 86 94 96 101 103 108

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tyler Stutzman JR-3 Stanford 04:58.7 24:45.0 1
2 Michael Atchoo JR-3 Stanford 04:58.8 24:45.3 2
3 Miles Unterreiner SR-4 Stanford 04:58.9 24:45.8 3
4 Benjamin Johnson SR-4 Stanford 04:58.9 24:46.0 4
5 Agustin Alva JR-3 California 05:00.1 24:52.0 5
6 J. P. Slater JR-3 California 05:00.3 24:53.0 6
7 Simon Schmidt SR-4 California 05:02.5 25:04.0 7
8 Jordan Locklear 2015 Unattached 05:03.7 25:10.0
9 Renaud Poizat SR-4 California 05:05.4 25:18.0 8
10 Riley Sullivan SR-4 Stanford 05:06.0 25:21.0 9
11 Leland Later FR-1 California 05:06.4 25:23.0 10
12 Matt Petersen SR-4 California 05:07.8 25:30.0 11
13 Kenny Krotzer JR-3 Stanford 05:08.4 25:33.0 12
14 Adam Smith SO-2 San Francisco 05:09.8 25:40.0 13
15 Gustavo Mena JR-3 San Francisco 05:10.4 25:43.0 14
16 Jared Hazlett FR-1 California 05:10.6 25:44.2 15
17 Timothy Luthin FR-1 Stanford 05:10.7 25:44.7 16
18 Juan David Garcia FR-1 California 05:11.2 25:47.0
19 Clemens Kammer FR-1 Academy of Art 05:12.0 25:51.0 17
20 Dawson Vorderbruegge SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:12.4 25:53.0 18
21 Jarrett Moore SO-2 San Francisco 05:14.8 26:05.0 19
22 Tyler Hoyt JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 05:15.2 26:07.0 20
23 Jannik Ernst 2016 Unattached 05:15.4 26:08.0
24 Martinique Sykes SR-4 West Florida 05:16.2 26:12.0 21
25 Ivan Medina   Una Medina 05:17.2 26:17.0
26 Justin Valdez JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 05:17.6 26:19.0 22
27 Jack Nevins SO-2 Academy of Art 05:18.6 26:24.0 23
28 Cody Haden SO-2 West Florida 05:19.0 26:26.0 24
29 Beau Armstrong   UNA Armstrong 05:19.2 26:27.0
30 Will Weekes JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 05:19.6 26:28.9 25
31 Ben Garland JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:19.7 26:29.4 26
32 Charlie Johanson JR-3 San Francisco 05:19.9 26:30.1 27
33 Sam Holeman FR-1 Santa Clara 05:20.0 26:30.6 28
34 Mohammed Ghoury SO-2 San Jose St. 05:20.2 26:32.0 29
35 Matthew Stephens JR-3 San Jose St. 05:20.8 26:35.0 30
36 Eddie Strnad SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 05:21.0 26:36.0 31
37 Anthony Fagundes SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:22.1 26:41.0 32
38 Daniel Pena SO-2 UC Merced 05:23.1 26:46.0 33
39 Peter Stephens SO-2 Santa Clara 05:23.7 26:49.0 34
40 Alexi Taylor FR-1 Santa Clara 05:24.9 26:55.0 35
41 Andrew Pierce SR-4 UC Merced 05:25.1 26:56.0 36
42 Adam Perez FR-1 Santa Clara 05:25.5 26:58.0 37
43 Chris Roach SO-2 West Florida 05:26.1 27:01.0 38
44 Terrance Ellis SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:26.9 27:05.0 39
45 Ryan Greenough FR-1 Santa Clara 05:27.5 27:08.0 40
46 Jimmy McManus JR-3 San Francisco 05:27.7 27:09.0 41
47 Kanwar Dhaliwal SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:28.1 27:11.0 42
48 Palmer Thiele SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:28.5 27:13.0 43
49 Taylor Hickey FR-1 West Florida 05:28.7 27:14.0 44
50 Zachary Holt SR-4 Holy Names 05:28.9 27:15.0 45
51 Zach Hansen   UNA Hansen 05:29.1 27:16.0
52 Ceasar Ortiz   San Joaquin Delta College 05:29.3 27:17.0 46
53 David Drumm FR-1 West Florida 05:29.9 27:20.0 47
54 Jacob Slupecki FR-1 West Florida 05:30.5 27:23.0 48
55 James Ruiz SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 05:30.9 27:25.0 49
56 Gavin Ramos FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 05:31.7 27:29.0 50
57 Dane Kreisman FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 05:31.9 27:30.0 51
58 Sam Hippely FR-1 West Florida 05:32.3 27:32.0 52
59 Jeffrey Stalun   UNA Stalun 05:33.5 27:38.0
60 Vojta Ripa SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:33.7 27:39.0 53
61 Justin Jayme SO-2 Saint Mary's College 05:34.3 27:42.0 54
62 Theron Carmichael SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 05:34.5 27:43.0 55
63 Nick Hicks FR-1 San Francisco 05:34.7 27:44.0 56
64 Andrew Eckberg FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:35.3 27:47.0 57
65 Chris Garcia JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:35.5 27:48.0 58
66 Dominique Sykes SR-4 West Florida 05:36.3 27:52.0
67 Jose Gonzalez-Mejia JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 05:36.5 27:53.0 59
68 Robert Abellera SO-2 West Florida 05:37.1 27:56.0
69 Mark Mojarro FR-1 Holy Names 05:37.3 27:57.0 60
70 Brandon Skeie SO-2 West Florida 05:37.7 27:59.0
71 Brandon Smith   UNA Smith 05:38.7 28:04.0
72 Trevor Araujo JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:40.4 28:12.0 61
73 Tomas Evangelista SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:40.6 28:13.0 62
74 Eddie Pagan SR-4 West Florida 05:41.2 28:16.0
75 Allen Castenada JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:41.4 28:17.0
76 Andre Bordelon FR-1 West Florida 05:42.0 28:20.0
77 Logan Coe SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:42.2 28:21.1 63
78 Dan Metzger FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:42.3 28:21.8 64
79 Cesar Solis FR-1 Holy Names 05:42.6 28:23.0 65
80 James Cahill FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 05:43.2 28:26.0 66
81 Justin Pryor FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 05:44.0 28:30.2 67
82 A.J. Cunningham FR-1 West Florida 05:44.1 28:30.7
83 Robert Leija FR-1 San Francisco 05:45.2 28:36.0 68
84 Eric Jackson II SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:45.4 28:37.0 69
85 Alexander Selevos FR-1 San Jose St. 05:45.6 28:38.0 70
86 Jaime Garcia   San Joaquin Delta College 05:45.8 28:39.0 71
87 James Hayes SR-4 Saint Mary's College 05:46.6 28:43.0 72
88 Ray Garcia SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:46.8 28:44.0 73
89 Manuel Ortiz FR-1 UC Merced 05:47.2 28:46.0 74
90 Nick Sherrell SO-2 San Jose St. 05:48.6 28:53.0 75
91 Gabe Rodriguez FR-1 Holy Names 05:49.2 28:56.0 76
92 Joshua Jordan   Una Jordan 05:50.6 29:03.0
93 Hunter Ramos   Unattached 05:50.8 29:04.0
94 Toby Uptain-Villa JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:51.0 29:05.0 77
95 Nicholas Stefanyshyn SO-2 UC Merced 05:52.2 29:11.0 78
96 Jose Morales JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 05:52.8 29:14.0 79
97 Tyler Mitchell FR-1 West Florida 05:53.1 29:15.2
98 Connor Daley   San Joaquin Delta College 05:53.2 29:15.7 80
99 Kyle Bogda SR-4 Holy Names 05:54.0 29:20.0 81
100 Michael Vendelin SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 05:55.0 29:25.0 82
101 Garrick Chan JR-3 San Jose St. 05:55.2 29:26.0 83
102 John Vergara SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:55.8 29:29.0 84
103 Uriel Martinez SR-4 Holy Names 05:56.8 29:34.0 85
104 Jacob Garcia SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 05:57.0 29:35.0 86
105 Brandon Jauregui JR-3 San Jose St. 05:58.5 29:42.0 87
106 Imran Zaman SO-2 San Jose St. 05:59.9 29:49.0 88
107 Josef Baylis FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 06:01.3 29:56.0 89
108 Anthony DeBettencourt   UNA DeBettencourt 06:01.9 29:59.0
109 Temarius Walker FR-1 Academy of Art 06:03.5 30:07.0 90
110 Charlie Borsos FR-1 UC Merced 06:05.9 30:19.0 91
111 Kevin So 2014 Domincan University 06:06.3 30:21.0 92
112 Luis-Francisco Perez FR-1 Cal State East Bay 06:06.7 30:23.0 93
113 Michael Temple SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 06:07.3 30:26.0 94
114 Andrew Mcintire SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:08.1 30:30.0 95
115 Jordan Cruz SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 06:08.7 30:33.0 96
116 Orlando Ramirez FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 06:11.9 30:49.0 97
117 Chris Bernett 2016 Menlo College 06:12.9 30:54.0
118 Noah Sluss FR-1 Holy Names 06:13.7 30:58.0 98
119 Thomas Benson FR-1 Academy of Art 06:14.5 31:02.0 99
120 Kyle Carr   San Joaquin Delta College 06:14.7 31:03.0 100
121 Jaime Madrigal SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:16.4 31:11.0
122 Jose Orozco FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 06:18.4 31:21.0 101
123 Travis Nelson   San Joaquin Delta College 06:20.2 31:30.0 102
124 Jose Reyes JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 06:21.0 31:34.0 103
125 Derrick Tisher   San Joaquin Delta College 06:21.4 31:36.0 104
126 Alex Hokokian FR-1 UC Merced 06:22.6 31:42.0 105
127 Tim Kuntz   San Joaquin Delta College 06:24.0 31:49.0 106
128 Jacob Bermel SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:25.8 31:58.0
129 Curtis Ericsson   San Joaquin Delta College 06:26.4 32:01.0
130 James Dunn SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:30.0 32:19.0
131 Domingo Ramirez SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 06:41.9 33:18.0 107
132 Diego Gavino FR-1 Holy Names 06:46.5 33:41.0
133 Alex Aguilar SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 07:04.0 35:08.0 108
134 Osvaldo Pinedo FR-1 Holy Names 07:18.5 36:20.0
135 Fernando Gutierrez SR-4 Holy Names 07:18.7 36:21.0
136 Stefanos Veziris   San Joaquin Delta College 07:20.7 36:31.0
137 Richie Nole FR-1 Menlo College 07:29.4 37:14.0
138 Leonardo Gonzalez SR-4 Holy Names 07:34.0 37:37.0
139 A.J. Styles   UNA Styles 07:42.4 38:19.0
140 Arturo Barcenas 2015 Domincan University 07:45.1 38:32.0 109
141 Freddie Collins FR-1 Holy Names 07:51.9 39:06.0
142 Stephen Peevy JR-3 Academy of Art 08:15.8 41:05.0 110
143 Alejandro Lopez-Ramirez 2014 Domincan University 08:49.6 43:53.0 111

Women's 5k Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 California 1:29:00 17:48 32 2 4 6 9 11 12 19
2 Stanford 1:28:35 17:43 35 1 3 8 10 13 15 60
3 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:33:21 18:40 108 14 16 21 28 29 30 41
4 San Francisco 1:33:26 18:41 119 7 17 20 33 42 44 73
5 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:35:38 19:07 183 23 31 35 45 49 53 55
6 Santa Clara 1:35:47 19:09 193 18 34 40 43 58 65 77
7 San Jose St. 1:36:21 19:16 206 22 32 36 54 62 90 91
8 Academy of Art 1:37:59 19:35 240 5 25 39 66 105 111 125
9 Pacific 1:38:41 19:44 285 24 37 68 69 87 96 113
10 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:39:02 19:48 293 27 57 63 64 82 83 123
11 Cal St. East Bay 1:39:08 19:49 307 46 47 50 76 88 89 94
12 Sonoma St. 1:39:01 19:48 309 38 51 67 75 78 79 93
13 UC Santa Cruz 1:40:14 20:02 331 26 56 71 86 92 95 103
14 West Florida 1:39:54 19:58 335 52 61 70 72 80 84 85
15 Modesto Junior College 1:43:37 20:43 403 48 59 97 98 101 112 118
16 Holy Names 1:49:38 21:55 507 81 100 102 110 114 116 120
17 UC Merced 1:57:04 23:24 541 74 109 115 119 124    
18 San Joaquin Delta College 1:55:16 23:03 550 99 106 107 117 121 122 129
19 Notre Dame de Namur 2:07:22 25:28 593 104 108 126 127 128    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aisling Cuffe SO-2 Stanford 05:30.9 17:08.0 1
2 Kelsey Santisteban SO-2 California 05:31.4 17:09.7 2
3 Jess Tonn 2014 Stanford University 05:32.1 17:11.7 3
4 Mariel Mendoza FR-1 California 05:43.6 17:47.5 4
5 Jenny Bergren SR-4 Academy of Art 05:43.9 17:48.5 5
6 Sophie Curl   Una Curl 05:44.5 17:50.3
7 Hillary Hayes JR-3 California 05:45.5 17:53.6 6
8 Kate Jamboretz SO-2 San Francisco 05:46.2 17:55.8 7
9 Mary Kate Anselmini SO-2 Stanford 05:46.9 17:57.9 8
10 Sydney Gray SO-2 California 05:47.6 18:00.0 9
11 Aimee Trujillo SO-2 Stanford 05:47.7 18:00.4 10
12 Christine Bowlus SO-2 California 05:50.8 18:10.1 11
13 Ashlyn Dadkhah FR-1 California 05:51.0 18:10.7 12
14 Tate Murray SO-2 Stanford 05:53.2 18:17.4 13
15 Marina Ghabbour JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:54.0 18:19.8 14
16 Alli Billmeyer SO-2 Stanford 05:55.0 18:22.9 15
17 Courtney Anderson SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 05:56.6 18:27.9 16
18 Sarah Pearson JR-3 San Francisco 05:59.0 18:35.3 17
19 Kate Yanish FR-1 Santa Clara 05:59.1 18:35.9 18
20 Juliana Green JR-3 California 05:59.4 18:36.6 19
21 Madeline Haupert FR-1 San Francisco 06:01.0 18:41.7 20
22 Rachel Naranjo JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:01.5 18:43.3 21
23 Denali Foldager   UNA Foldager 06:02.8 18:47.3
24 Aylin Mejia JR-3 San Jose St. 06:03.1 18:48.2 22
25 Taylor Khan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:03.4 18:49.0 23
26 Lindsay Wourms FR-1 Pacific 06:03.6 18:49.7 24
27 Zoe Meyers SR-4 Academy of Art University 06:03.9 18:50.7 25
28 Evie Borchard SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 06:04.1 18:51.3 26
29 Hannah Bell FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:04.3 18:52.0 27
30 Dallas Campbell JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:05.2 18:54.7 28
31 Lizzie Grolle JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:05.5 18:55.5 29
32 Alyssa Thiele SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:05.6 18:56.1 30
33 Carina Novell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:05.9 18:56.9 31
34 Rebecca Garcia SO-2 San Jose St. 06:06.1 18:57.4 32
35 Kailey Ulland SO-2 San Francisco 06:06.4 18:58.5 33
36 Allison Maio FR-1 Santa Clara 06:07.0 19:00.2 34
37 Cristina Garcia SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:07.4 19:01.4 35
38 Lalida Maokhamphiou FR-1 San Jose St. 06:08.4 19:04.6 36
39 Becky Grabow FR-1 Pacific 06:08.4 19:04.8 37
40 Kelli Bercier SO-2 Sonoma St. 06:09.0 19:06.5 38
41 Arianna Michaels FR-1 Academy of Art University 06:09.2 19:07.1 39
42 Emily Robinson SO-2 Santa Clara 06:09.9 19:09.2 40
43 Rubye Elhard SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:10.5 19:11.1 41
44 Samantha Hamilton JR-3 San Francisco 06:11.9 19:15.6 42
45 Jamie Anderson JR-3 Santa Clara 06:12.2 19:16.6 43
46 Brooke McCandless 2015 University of San Francis 06:12.6 19:17.8 44
47 Katie Alioto FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:13.1 19:19.4 45
48 Celina Vera FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 06:13.5 19:20.5 46
49 Robinea McClinton SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 06:13.9 19:21.6 47
50 Claire Jenkins   UNA Jenkins 06:15.3 19:26.0
51 Elizabeth Shultz   Una Shultz 06:15.7 19:27.4
52 Becky Hobby 2016 Modesto Junior College 06:17.0 19:31.3 48
53 Alicia Doohan JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:17.2 19:32.1 49
54 Imani Heath FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 06:17.5 19:33.0 50
55 Alicia Lueth SR-4 Sonoma St. 06:18.0 19:34.6 51
56 Kelley Bahn SO-2 West Florida 06:18.2 19:35.2 52
57 Alyssa Horning FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:18.5 19:36.0 53
58 Marissa Buckley SO-2 San Jose St. 06:18.7 19:36.8 54
59 Erin Burke SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:19.1 19:37.8 55
60 Jamie West FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 06:19.4 19:38.9 56
61 Maria Hurtado   Unattached 06:19.7 19:39.9
62 Abby Utic 2016 Unattached 06:20.4 19:41.8
63 Jennie Yeaman SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:20.7 19:42.8 57
64 Camille Dyer FR-1 Santa Clara 06:21.6 19:45.8 58
65 Alix Quenneville   Una Quenneville 06:22.5 19:48.4
66 Kaylee Sedler 2016 Modesto Junior College 06:22.9 19:49.6 59
67 Jaye Buchbinder FR-1 Stanford 06:23.3 19:51.1 60
68 Renea Porsch JR-3 West Florida 06:23.8 19:52.6 61
69 Kelsey Gallegos   Una Gallegos 06:24.3 19:54.0
70 Alexandra Seda JR-3 San Jose St. 06:24.5 19:54.8 62
71 Sara Dionne SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:24.8 19:55.5 63
72 Ally Swan SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:25.1 19:56.5 64
73 Elsa Valenzuela FR-1 Santa Clara 06:25.7 19:58.4 65
74 Cassandra Schumacher SR-4 Academy of Art 06:26.0 19:59.2 66
75 Marissa Yang FR-1 Sonoma St. 06:26.3 20:00.2 67
76 Mia Knipper FR-1 Pacific 06:26.6 20:01.3 68
77 Lauren Nakaso FR-1 Pacific 06:26.9 20:02.0 69
78 Sabrina Seignemartin SR-4 West Florida 06:27.6 20:04.3 70
79 Mimi Petersen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 06:28.0 20:05.6 71
80 Chelsea Humbert FR-1 West Florida 06:28.3 20:06.5 72
81 Lea Lunblad SO-2 San Francisco 06:28.6 20:07.3 73
82 Sofia Rios FR-1 UC Merced 06:28.7 20:07.8 74
83 Veronica Kays JR-3 Sonoma St. 06:28.9 20:08.5 75
84 Sarah Miranda FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:29.1 20:09.0
85 Megan Osten FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 06:29.3 20:09.7 76
86 Amia Nash SO-2 Santa Clara 06:29.6 20:10.5 77
87 Rachel Borg SR-4 Sonoma St. 06:29.8 20:11.2 78
88 Savannah Silacci FR-1 Sonoma St. 06:30.5 20:13.4 79
89 Lauren Spears SO-2 Santa Clara 06:30.9 20:14.7
90 Virna Trinidad FR-1 West Florida 06:31.3 20:15.8 80
91 Elizabeth Navarrete FR-1 Holy Names 06:31.7 20:17.1 81
92 Allyson Rosemond 2013 Domincan University 06:32.4 20:19.1
93 Tiffany Monsalud FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:33.1 20:21.5
94 Danna Juarez SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:34.5 20:25.7
95 Cristina Hernandez SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:37.6 20:35.4 82
96 Kelly Mayer JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:38.1 20:37.0 83
97 Keyanna Dennis SO-2 West Florida 06:38.7 20:38.8 84
98 Elenna Gardener   UNA Gardener 06:39.1 20:40.0
99 Beatriz Labrada JR-3 West Florida 06:39.4 20:41.0 85
100 Jennifer Contreras SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 06:39.6 20:41.5 86
101 Lindsay Garcia   UNA Garcia 06:39.8 20:42.1
102 Jessica Gillard FR-1 West Florida 06:40.0 20:42.7
103 Grace McManus FR-1 Pacific 06:40.2 20:43.4 87
104 Amanda McNabb SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 06:40.4 20:44.1 88
105 Nastassia Hamor SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 06:40.9 20:45.8 89
106 Elizandra Obando SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:41.2 20:46.6
107 Sarah Smith SO-2 West Florida 06:42.2 20:49.8
108 Breanna Garcia SO-2 San Jose St. 06:42.8 20:51.4 90
109 Carley Kennedy SO-2 West Florida 06:43.0 20:52.2
110 Stephanie Cano SR-4 San Jose St. 06:43.7 20:54.3 91
111 Aimee Marsh SO-2 West Florida 06:44.5 20:56.8
112 Nathalie Gomez JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 06:44.7 20:57.5 92
113 Allison Kimura JR-3 San Jose St. 06:45.3 20:59.2
114 Jaclyn Bisordi SR-4 Sonoma St. 06:45.5 20:59.8 93
115 Tiffany Duffy SR-4 Cal State East Bay 06:45.9 21:01.2 94
116 Allison Devlin FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 06:46.7 21:03.8 95
117 Hailey Macedo FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:47.1 21:05.0
118 Rebecca Tuttle SO-2 Pacific 06:48.9 21:10.4 96
119 Hillary Harris 2016 University of San Francis 06:49.1 21:11.0
120 Adriana Mendez 2015 Modesto Junior College 06:49.9 21:13.5 97
121 Joanna Reyes SO-2 San Jose St. 06:50.3 21:15.0
122 Laticia Joven FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 06:51.5 21:18.6
123 Kaitlyn James 2015 Modesto Junior College 06:52.4 21:21.3 98
124 Julia Wilson SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 06:52.9 21:22.9
125 D'Asia Easter   San Joaquin Delta College 06:53.1 21:23.7 99
126 Jessica Stip FR-1 Sonoma St. 06:53.4 21:24.6
127 Kelbe Beck SR-4 West Florida 06:53.9 21:26.0
128 Cynthia Juarez FR-1 Holy Names 06:54.2 21:27.0 100
129 Brittany Smith SO-2 Sonoma St. 06:57.2 21:36.4
130 Heryford Haley FR-1 Menlo College 06:58.3 21:39.7
131 Jessica Bettencourt 2016 Modesto Junior College 06:59.1 21:42.1 101
132 Jessica Marso 2015 UNA Marso 07:00.1 21:45.3
133 Andrea Almaguer SO-2 Holy Names 07:00.8 21:47.5 102
134 Jessica Weise JR-3 Menlo College 07:01.1 21:48.5
135 Jennifer Perez   Una Perez 07:02.9 21:54.1
136 Rocio Rodriguez   Una Rodriguez 07:03.2 21:55.0
137 Amanda Speedy JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 07:07.9 22:09.4 103
138 Lauren Villalobos SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 07:08.8 22:12.5 104
139 Heather Castro JR-3 Academy of Art 07:09.3 22:14.0 105
140 Alejandra Alvarez   San Joaquin Delta College 07:09.6 22:14.8 106
141 Lourdes Rodriguez   San Joaquin Delta College 07:10.8 22:18.6 107
142 Georgia Cottong SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 07:12.9 22:25.1
143 Sharon Aucar JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 07:14.0 22:28.6 108
144 Jillian Foster SO-2 UC Merced 07:17.0 22:37.8 109
145 Alissa Hansen FR-1 Holy Names 07:17.5 22:39.5 110
146 Astrid Rodriguez   Una Rodriguez 07:17.7 22:39.9
147 Mallory Davenport FR-1 San Jose St. 07:20.0 22:47.2
148 Aman Hundal SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 07:21.0 22:50.4
149 Kylie Long JR-3 Academy of Art 07:21.2 22:50.9 111
150 Gabby Escobedo 2015 Modesto Junior College 07:21.4 22:51.5 112
151 Jeanette Rowe   UNA Rowe 07:22.3 22:54.3
152 Ashley Keeline FR-1 Pacific 07:23.8 22:58.9 113
153 Shelby Soladar SR-4 San Jose St. 07:24.1 23:00.0
154 Ufuoma Egbikuadje SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 07:25.2 23:03.3
155 Cassidi Rush JR-3 Pacific 07:26.9 23:08.7
156 Alejandra Lugo JR-3 Holy Names 07:32.8 23:26.9 114
157 Dale Dong FR-1 Pacific 07:36.3 23:37.8
158 Ogechi Okeke SR-4 UC Merced 07:37.4 23:41.1 115
159 Daniela Duran FR-1 Holy Names 07:42.1 23:55.9 116
160 Jessica Ponce SR-4 San Jose St. 07:44.8 24:04.3
161 Amy Dai   San Joaquin Delta College 07:45.5 24:06.3 117
162 Emmeline Wang SO-2 Menlo College 07:46.9 24:10.9
163 Gabi Gaxiola 2016 Modesto Junior College 07:47.8 24:13.6 118
164 Marissa Henry FR-1 UC Merced 07:48.4 24:15.4 119
165 Kendra Woodglass 2014 Domincan University 07:49.7 24:19.6
166 Maricruz Ramales JR-3 Holy Names 07:50.7 24:22.6 120
167 Lauren Morris 2014 Domincan University 07:52.5 24:28.2
168 Micaela Todd SO-2 Pacific 07:53.5 24:31.3
169 Aimee Sawyer SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 08:05.1 25:07.3
170 Crystal Zapata   San Joaquin Delta College 08:06.8 25:12.6 121
171 Carmen Delgado SO-2 Holy Names 08:12.4 25:30.0
172 Nina Serratos FR-1 Holy Names 08:12.8 25:31.3
173 Lucy Bello   San Joaquin Delta College 08:17.2 25:44.8 122
174 Brandi Hull SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 08:26.9 26:15.0 123
175 Diana Cruz SO-2 UC Merced 08:29.3 26:22.6 124
176 Jesseka Raymond JR-3 Academy of Art 08:37.5 26:48.0 125
177 Savita Jayram SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 08:45.0 27:11.3 126
178 Rosella De Alva SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 08:50.6 27:28.6 127
179 Jessica Monzon SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 09:01.3 28:01.8 128
180 Danielle Dominguez   San Joaquin Delta College 09:16.2 28:48.4 129
181 Michelle Edwards 2016 Menlo College 09:26.0 29:18.8
182 Evangelia Veziris   San Joaquin Delta College 09:30.3 29:32.1