September 14, 2013
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-Platteville 2:14:22 26:52 32 3 5 7 8 9 14 15
2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:15:00 27:00 44 1 4 10 12 17 18 22
3 Wisconsin Track Club 2:19:06 27:49 77 2 11 20 21 23 28 32
4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:22:47 28:33 99 13 16 19 24 27 33 37
5 Lake County 2:26:35 29:19 118 6 25 26 30 31 35 39
6 Edgewood 2:44:53 32:58 177 29 34 36 38 40    

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hayden, Cory
 
Unattached
5:14
26:03
 
2
JR-3
5:16
26:12
1
3
Mahaffey, Jacob
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:17
26:20
2
4
JR-3
5:19
26:28
3
5
JR-3
5:20
26:32
4
6
JR-3
5:23
26:46
5
7
Lara, Roberto
 
Lake County
5:24
26:55
6
8
Williams, Josh
 
Unattached
5:25
27:00
 
9
JR-3
5:26
27:01
7
10
SO-2
5:26
27:02
8
11
SO-2
5:26
27:05
9
12
SR-4
5:27
27:10
10
13
Metivier, Tim
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:28
27:12
11
14
SO-2
5:28
27:15
12
15
SR-4
5:32
27:35
13
16
JR-3
5:33
27:38
14
17
SO-2
5:34
27:41
15
18
SO-2
5:34
27:43
16
19
SO-2
5:36
27:51
17
20
SO-2
5:36
27:53
18
21
FR-1
5:36
27:54
19
22
Lind, Mark
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:37
27:58
20
23
Birrenkott, Brant
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:38
28:05
21
24
FR-1
5:39
28:10
 
25
JR-3
5:40
28:11
22
26
JR-3
5:41
28:18
 
27
SO-2
5:45
28:39
 
28
FR-1
5:46
28:42
 
29
JR-3
5:46
28:43
 
30
JR-3
5:46
28:44
 
31
FR-1
5:47
28:46
 
32
SO-2
5:47
28:48
 
33
Suarez, Xavier
 
Unattached
5:50
29:04
 
34
SO-2
5:51
29:07
 
35
JR-3
5:51
29:09
 
36
SO-2
5:51
29:10
 
37
SO-2
5:52
29:14
 
38
FR-1
5:53
29:17
 
39
FR-1
5:53
29:20
 
40
Miller, Sebastian
 
Wisconsin Track Club
5:56
29:31
23
41
SO-2
5:56
29:32
 
42
JR-3
5:56
29:33
 
43
JR-3
5:57
29:39
24
44
FR-1
5:58
29:42
 
45
Riano, Rubin
 
Lake County
5:58
29:44
25
46
Munoz, Edgar
 
Lake County
5:59
29:49
26
47
SO-2
6:00
29:53
 
48
JR-3
6:01
29:56
27
49
Choe, Josh
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:01
29:59
28
50
FR-1
6:02
30:01
29
51
Quirk, Casey
 
Lake County
6:02
30:03
30
52
Grum, Peter
 
Lake County
6:02
30:04
31
53
Matusinec, Zach
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:05
30:16
32
54
FR-1
6:08
30:33
 
55
SO-2
6:08
30:33
 
56
SR-4
6:10
30:40
33
57
Helton, Blake
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:10
30:42
 
58
SO-2
6:13
30:56
34
59
McCarty, Brendan
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:14
31:01
 
60
FR-1
6:14
31:01
 
61
Ramirez, Jon
 
Lake County
6:14
31:02
35
62
FR-1
6:14
31:03
 
63
Peterson, Carter
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:17
31:19
 
64
FR-1
6:26
32:03
 
65
SO-2
6:30
32:20
36
66
JR-3
6:37
32:58
37
67
Ludowise, Bradley
 
Unattached
6:46
33:41
 
68
Plachinski, Zach
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:50
34:01
 
69
McAdams, Nic
 
Unattached
6:54
34:22
 
70
SO-2
6:56
34:31
38
71
FR-1
7:07
35:26
 
72
Munro, Jared
 
Lake County
7:07
35:28
39
73
FR-1
7:27
37:05
40


Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wisconsin 1:58:27 23:41 28 2 4 6 7 9 12  
2 North Central (Ill.) 2:00:27 24:05 53 3 10 11 14 15 18 20
3 Wis.-Platteville 2:04:35 24:55 88 1 19 21 22 25 31 32
4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:05:12 25:02 91 8 16 17 23 27 28 38
5 Edgewood 2:09:31 25:54 135 13 26 29 33 34 35 45
6 Wisconsin Track Club 2:13:52 26:46 166 24 30 36 37 39 41 42
7 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:17:01 27:24 178 5 40 43 44 46    

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Shannon, Jamie
 
Unattached
6:04
22:41
 
2
JR-3
6:05
22:44
1
3
Timm, Madeline
 
Unattached
6:08
22:53
 
4
SO-2
6:10
23:01
2
5
JR-3
6:15
23:19
3
6
Richter, Colette
 
Unattached
6:16
23:23
 
7
Englebert, Jill
 
Unattached
6:16
23:25
 
8
JR-3
6:17
23:27
4
9
JR-3
6:17
23:28
5
10
McDonald, Clare
 
Unattached
6:20
23:40
 
11
FR-1
6:22
23:48
6
12
FR-1
6:26
24:00
7
13
SO-2
6:28
24:07
8
14
JR-3
6:29
24:11
9
15
FR-1
6:29
24:12
10
16
SR-4
6:29
24:12
11
17
FR-1
6:30
24:16
12
18
FR-1
6:30
24:17
13
19
FR-1
6:31
24:19
14
20
SO-2
6:32
24:25
15
21
SO-2
6:35
24:33
16
22
JR-3
6:36
24:39
17
23
FR-1
6:37
24:41
18
24
SO-2
6:37
24:43
19
25
FR-1
6:39
24:50
20
26
Milne, Lee
 
Unattached
6:40
24:55
 
27
SO-2
6:41
24:56
 
28
JR-3
6:43
25:03
 
29
FR-1
6:48
25:24
21
30
JR-3
6:54
25:46
22
31
FR-1
6:55
25:49
 
32
SO-2
6:55
25:51
23
33
Schulz, Carli
 
Wisconsin Track Club
6:57
25:57
24
34
SO-2
6:57
25:58
25
35
FR-1
6:58
26:01
26
36
SO-2
6:58
26:02
27
37
SO-2
6:59
26:04
28
38
JR-3
7:01
26:10
29
39
Pungarcher, India
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:01
26:13
30
40
FR-1
7:02
26:16
 
41
SO-2
7:04
26:23
31
42
SR-4
7:05
26:25
32
43
SO-2
7:05
26:25
 
44
SO-2
7:05
26:26
 
45
SO-2
7:05
26:27
33
46
JR-3
7:07
26:33
 
47
FR-1
7:07
26:36
34
48
SO-2
7:12
26:51
 
49
FR-1
7:13
26:57
35
50
Norco, Emily
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:14
27:02
36
51
Hans, Claire
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:14
27:02
37
52
Deluna, Mayra
 
Lake County
7:14
27:02
 
53
Hisle, Brooklyn
 
Lake County
7:16
27:07
 
54
FR-1
7:16
27:07
38
55
SO-2
7:17
27:12
 
56
SO-2
7:18
27:15
 
57
SO-2
7:18
27:17
 
58
FR-1
7:19
27:19
 
59
SO-2
7:20
27:24
 
60
JR-3
7:22
27:31
 
61
Cashin, Shannon
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:24
27:38
39
62
SR-4
7:25
27:43
 
63
FR-1
7:25
27:43
40
64
SO-2
7:27
27:50
 
65
Lyons, Paige
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:28
27:52
41
66
SO-2
7:29
27:56
 
67
SR-4
7:29
27:58
 
68
Schams, Bridget
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:31
28:02
42
69
SO-2
7:33
28:11
43
70
SO-2
7:34
28:13
44
71
Gregorich, Sandy
 
Wisconsin Track Club
7:36
28:22
 
72
SO-2
7:39
28:32
 
73
FR-1
7:40
28:39
45
74
JR-3
7:45
28:56
 
75
FR-1
7:52
29:21
 
76
SR-4
7:53
29:26
46
77
FR-1
7:55
29:32
 
78
JR-3
8:03
30:04
 
79
SO-2
8:09
30:27
 
80
Reyes, Lexi
 
Lake County
8:11
30:33
 
81
SO-2
8:16
30:52
 
82
SO-2
8:18
31:00
 
83
FR-1
8:28
31:37
 
84
FR-1
8:38
32:12