September 14, 2013
|

Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Centre 1:39:19 19:51 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Kentucky State 2:06:25 25:17 50 8 9 10 11 12 13  

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:15.6
19:27.1
1
2
JR-3
6:20.8
19:43.2
2
3
SO-2
6:21.4
19:45.2
 
4
JR-3
6:22.2
19:47.4
3
5
JR-3
6:22.4
19:48.1
 
6
FR-1
6:27.2
20:03.3
 
7
FR-1
6:28.2
20:06.3
4
8
SR-4
6:31.3
20:15.9
5
9
JR-3
6:31.6
20:16.9
6
10
JR-3
6:32.0
20:18.2
 
11
FR-1
6:32.4
20:19.2
 
12
FR-1
6:36.4
20:31.8
 
13
SO-2
6:38.5
20:38.3
7
14
Kershner, Mercy
SR
Berea College
6:40.8
20:45.4
 
15
JR-3
6:43.2
20:52.9
 
16
JR-3
6:45.1
20:58.8
 
17
JR-3
6:48.7
21:09.9
 
18
SO-2
6:49.6
21:12.6
 
19
SR-4
6:51.8
21:19.6
 
20
FR-1
6:54.1
21:26.8
 
21
FR-1
6:56.9
21:35.4
 
22
FR-1
7:00.9
21:47.8
 
23
SO-2
7:01.7
21:50.3
 
24
Sabino, Gabriella
SR
Berea College
7:07.9
22:09.7
 
25
SR-4
7:14.8
22:31.2
 
26
SR-4
7:17.1
22:38.2
8
27
Sawyer, Gabrielle
SR
Berea College
7:17.4
22:39.1
 
28
SR-4
7:17.8
22:40.3
 
29
FR-1
7:20.6
22:49.0
 
30
FR-1
7:22.7
22:55.7
 
31
SO-2
7:24.8
23:02.1
 
32
SR-4
7:25.2
23:03.3
 
33
Tombe, Sandra
SR
Berea College
7:30.1
23:18.7
 
34
JR-3
7:30.7
23:20.4
 
35
SR-4
7:31.1
23:21.6
 
36
SR-4
7:31.5
23:23.0
9
37
FR-1
7:33.6
23:29.6
10
38
SO-2
7:44.5
24:03.3
 
39
Omolola, Esther
SR
Berea College
7:50.9
24:23.3
 
40
SO-2
7:52.3
24:27.6
 
41
SO-2
7:55.6
24:37.8
 
42
JR-3
7:55.8
24:38.5
 
43
SO-2
8:02.8
25:00.1
 
44
FR-1
8:04.1
25:04.3
 
45
FR-1
8:12.9
25:31.5
 
46
Kyker, Sydney
SR
Berea College
8:30.8
26:27.2
 
47
FR-1
8:33.4
26:35.3
 
49
SO-2
8:43.3
27:05.9
 
50
JR-3
8:44.7
27:10.3
 
51
JR-3
8:51.3
27:30.8
 
52
FR-1
8:56.7
27:47.7
 
53
SR-4
9:00.6
27:59.9
 
54
FR-1
9:09.3
28:26.9
11
55
SO-2
9:09.6
28:27.7
12
56
FR-1
9:40.4
30:03.6
13
57
FR-1
9:53.6
30:44.5
 
58
Lawson, Jenna
SR
Berea College
9:57.2
30:55.6
 
59
FR-1
10:39.1
33:05.9
 
60
Bugg, Sarah
 
Unattached
8:43.0
27:05.2
 


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Centre 2:15:58 27:11 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Kentucky State 2:41:44 32:20 50 8 9 10 11 12 13  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:20.6
26:33.6
1
2
Johnson, Jeremy
SR
Berea College
5:22.8
26:44.7
 
3
JR-3
5:25.9
27:00.1
2
5
JR-3
5:29.4
27:17.8
3
6
JR-3
5:29.8
27:19.5
4
7
O'Connor, Tarrance
SR
Berea College
5:34.4
27:42.6
 
8
SO-2
5:35.4
27:47.4
5
9
Brendel, Joseph
SR
Berea College
5:39.0
28:05.3
 
10
SR-4
5:41.0
28:15.4
6
11
JR-3
5:43.2
28:26.4
 
12
JR-3
5:45.1
28:35.8
7
14
JR-3
5:47.9
28:49.4
 
15
James, Michael
SR
Berea College
5:48.6
28:52.8
 
16
Raab, Zachary
SR
Berea College
5:50.5
29:02.7
 
17
SO-2
5:51.1
29:05.2
 
18
SR-4
5:53.4
29:16.9
 
19
SO-2
5:53.8
29:18.8
8
20
JR-3
5:54.1
29:20.4
 
21
JR-3
5:54.3
29:21.6
 
22
Rigg, Travis
SR
Berea College
5:55.0
29:24.8
 
23
SR-4
5:55.7
29:28.1
 
24
Carrick, Joseph
SR
Berea College
5:57.6
29:37.6
 
25
Manley, Barry
SR
Berea College
5:59.4
29:46.6
 
26
SR-4
5:59.6
29:47.6
9
27
SO-2
5:59.9
29:49.4
 
28
SO-2
6:01.3
29:56.0
 
30
SR-4
6:04.9
30:14.0
 
31
FR-1
6:04.9
30:14.2
 
32
JR-3
6:06.0
30:19.5
 
33
FR-1
6:06.4
30:21.4
 
34
SO-2
6:08.2
30:30.5
 
36
FR-1
6:09.6
30:37.7
 
37
FR-1
6:12.2
30:50.2
 
38
Foley, Richard
SR
Berea College
6:12.3
30:51.1
 
39
FR-1
6:12.9
30:54.1
 
40
Lonsky, Jakub
SR
Berea College
6:15.5
31:06.8
 
41
SO-2
6:15.9
31:08.7
 
43
FR-1
6:17.5
31:16.7
 
44
Monti, Casey
SR
Berea College
6:17.8
31:18.4
 
45
SO-2
6:20.5
31:31.4
 
46
FR-1
6:20.6
31:32.4
 
47
SO-2
6:24.9
31:53.4
 
48
SO-2
6:26.4
32:01.0
10
50
SO-2
6:27.6
32:06.9
 
51
JR-3
6:29.1
32:14.4
 
52
JR-3
6:32.3
32:30.1
 
53
Lowder, John
SR
Berea College
6:32.9
32:33.3
 
54
JR-3
6:33.2
32:34.9
 
55
FR-1
6:33.5
32:36.2
 
56
SO-2
6:33.6
32:37.0
 
57
Arnold, Brock
SR
Berea College
6:39.9
33:08.2
 
58
FR-1
6:42.6
33:21.7
 
59
SR-4
6:52.9
34:12.6
 
60
FR-1
6:53.0
34:13.3
 
61
FR-1
6:55.8
34:27.2
 
62
JR-3
7:00.4
34:49.9
11
63
FR-1
7:06.3
35:19.2
 
64
SO-2
7:07.6
35:26.0
 
65
FR-1
7:11.8
35:46.9
12
66
FR-1
7:21.1
36:32.9
 
67
FR-1
7:51.3
39:03.0
13
68
Bendure, Matthew
 
Unattached
5:47.1
28:45.5
 
68
Johnson, Jeffery
 
Unattached
5:27.7
27:09.3
 
68
Archambault, John
 
Unattached
6:17.4
31:16.1
 
68
Parnigoni, Dallas
 
Unattached
6:09.6
30:37.5
 
68
Kibert, Brandon
 
Unattached
6:01.3
29:56.3
 
68
Rudnick, Andrew
 
Unattached
6:26.5
32:01.4