September 28, 2013
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Morehouse 2:14:18 26:51 46 1 2 3 6 7 29 42
2 Dalton St. 2:17:50 27:34 55 4 9 11 14 17 19 23
3 Armstrong Atlantic 2:33:19 30:39 86 8 12 13 51 83    
4 GC&SU 2:21:22 28:16 93 5 15 18 22 24 27  
5 Reinhardt 2:32:17 30:27 152 20 26 47 59 61 63 84
6 Point U. 2:27:10 29:26 160 16 31 33 34 46 48 60
7 Brewton-Parker 2:30:57 30:11 180 32 35 38 49 55 68  
8 West Georgia 2:27:14 29:26 171 10 21 41 43 45 56 57
9 Clark Atlanta 2:35:02 31:00 195 25 36 37 52 75    
10 Gordon St. 2:35:09 31:01 246 30 44 53 54 66 69 76
11 South GA St. 2:39:20 31:52 279 39 40 58 70 74 80 86
12 Oglethorpe 2:46:49 33:21 311 28 65 71 73 78 79 85
13 LaGrange College 2:47:00 33:24 326 50 64 67 72 77 82  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:17.0
26:16.0
1
2
,
 
5:22.1
26:41.0
2
3
SO-2
5:22.3
26:42.0
3
4
Patterson, Paul
 
Dalton St.
5:23.1
26:46.0
4
5
FR-1
5:27.7
27:09.0
5
6
JR-3
5:29.3
27:17.0
6
7
SR-4
5:30.3
27:22.0
7
8
SR-4
5:30.5
27:23.0
 
9
FR-1
5:31.3
27:27.0
8
10
Pacheco, Isaac
 
Dalton St.
5:31.7
27:29.0
9
11
FR-1
5:33.1
27:36.0
10
12
Pacheco, Rafael
 
Dalton St.
5:33.3
27:37.0
11
13
FR-1
5:33.9
27:40.0
12
14
JR-3
5:34.3
27:42.0
13
15
Pinade, Chris
 
Dalton St.
5:34.9
27:45.0
14
16
FR-1
5:35.1
27:46.0
15
17
Dunwoody, Jordan
 
Point U.
5:38.5
28:03.0
16
18
Cook, Brody
 
Dalton St.
5:40.6
28:13.0
17
19
, Bandit
 
Unattached
5:41.6
28:18.0
 
20
Navarro, Luis
 
Unatt.
5:43.4
28:27.0
 
21
Hamm, Tracy
 
Unatt.
5:44.0
28:30.0
 
22
,
 
5:45.2
28:36.0
18
23
Limas, Josue
 
Dalton St.
5:45.4
28:37.0
19
24
FR-1
5:46.4
28:42.0
20
25
FR-1
5:46.6
28:43.0
21
26
SO-2
5:47.8
28:49.0
 
27
Brannen, Mark
 
Unatt.
5:48.0
28:50.0
 
28
SR-4
5:48.6
28:53.0
22
29
Cook, Parker
 
Dalton St.
5:48.8
28:54.0
23
30
SO-2
5:49.6
28:58.0
24
31
JR-3
5:50.0
29:00.0
25
32
SR-4
5:50.4
29:02.0
26
33
SO-2
5:50.5
29:02.5
27
34
FR-1
5:51.2
29:06.0
28
35
SR-4
5:52.8
29:14.0
 
36
SR-4
5:53.0
29:15.0
29
37
Eastman, Eric
 
Gordon St.
5:54.6
29:23.0
30
38
Magallon, Elisco
 
Point U.
5:55.0
29:25.0
31
39
Smith, Dionte
 
Brewton-Parker
5:55.2
29:26.0
32
40
, Scott Leonard
 
Point U.
5:55.8
29:29.0
33
41
Leonard, Mason
 
Point U.
5:56.4
29:32.0
34
42
Nicholson, Josh
 
Brewton-Parker
5:56.8
29:34.0
35
43
Shaw, Danny
 
Central GA Tech
5:57.2
29:36.0
 
44
FR-1
5:58.3
29:41.0
36
45
FR-1
5:58.5
29:42.0
37
46
, Josh Hughey
 
Brewton-Parker
5:58.7
29:43.0
38
47
Castanon, Jose
 
South GA St.
5:59.1
29:45.0
39
48
, David Richardson
 
Central GA Tech
5:59.7
29:48.4
 
49
Bledsoe, Robert
 
South GA St.
5:59.8
29:48.7
40
50
SR-4
6:02.9
30:04.0
41
51
SO-2
6:04.9
30:14.0
42
52
SO-2
6:06.1
30:20.0
43
53
Zittrouer, Ernest
 
Gordon St.
6:07.7
30:28.0
44
54
,
 
6:08.3
30:31.0
45
55
Jensen, Luke
 
Point U.
6:10.3
30:41.0
46
56
FR-1
6:11.3
30:46.0
47
57
Hernandez, Jorge
 
Point U.
6:12.1
30:50.0
48
58
Brown, Jarman
 
Central GA Tech
6:13.3
30:56.0
 
59
Castanon, Juan
 
Brewton-Parker
6:14.5
31:02.0
49
60
McCulley, Chase
 
LaGrange College
6:15.2
31:05.1
50
61
SR-4
6:15.3
31:05.8
51
62
FR-1
6:15.6
31:07.5
52
63
Webb, Damon
 
Gordon St.
6:15.7
31:07.8
53
64
Weaver, Jordan
 
Gordon St.
6:16.4
31:11.0
54
65
Ross, Jovonte
 
Brewton-Parker
6:16.6
31:12.0
55
66
SO-2
6:19.0
31:24.0
56
67
,
 
6:20.2
31:30.0
57
68
McFarland, Isaiah
 
South GA St.
6:20.6
31:32.0
58
69
SR-4
6:20.8
31:33.0
59
70
Lang, Aaron
 
Point U.
6:26.0
31:59.0
60
71
FR-1
6:29.0
32:14.0
61
72
Garrett, William
 
Dalton St.
6:31.4
32:26.0
62
73
JR-3
6:35.1
32:44.0
63
74
Lynch, John
 
LaGrange College
6:36.9
32:53.0
64
75
FR-1
6:37.1
32:54.0
65
76
Smith, Dean
 
Gordon St.
6:38.3
33:00.0
66
77
Merritt, Matt
 
LaGrange College
6:42.1
33:19.0
67
78
DeLoach, Caleb
 
Brewton-Parker
6:43.1
33:24.0
68
79
Lovett, Darius
 
Gordon St.
6:43.3
33:25.0
69
80
Loredo, Marco
 
South GA St.
6:43.7
33:27.0
70
81
SO-2
6:44.5
33:31.0
71
82
Piland, Brett
 
LaGrange College
6:49.1
33:54.0
72
83
FR-1
6:52.2
34:09.0
73
84
Smith, Alex
 
South GA St.
7:00.0
34:48.0
74
85
FR-1
7:08.8
35:32.0
75
86
Vela, Daniel
 
Gordon St.
7:09.7
35:36.0
76
87
Singleton, Bill
 
LaGrange College
7:12.3
35:49.0
77
88
JR-3
7:28.4
37:09.2
78
89
FR-1
7:28.5
37:09.5
79
90
Bentley, Darius
 
Central GA Tech
7:34.0
37:37.0
 
91
Wilcox, John
 
South GA St.
7:35.4
37:44.0
80
92
Smith, Donald
 
Gordon St.
7:46.7
38:40.0
81
93
Scruggs, William
 
LaGrange College
7:47.1
38:42.0
82
94
SO-2
7:55.7
39:25.0
83
95
SO-2
8:06.2
40:17.0
84
96
FR-1
8:15.6
41:04.0
85
97
Brice, Taylor
 
South GA St.
10:16.9
51:07.0
86
98
FR-1
10:26.0
51:52.0
87


Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 West Georgia 1:40:35 20:07 25 1 2 5 8 10 12 13
2 Point U. 1:43:47 20:45 49 4 7 9 11 19 27 36
3 Dalton St. 1:46:12 21:14 71 3 6 17 21 26 28 41
4 SCAD Atlanta 1:50:45 22:09 105 15 16 20 22 35    
5 Clark Atlanta 2:03:35 24:43 177 14 31 33 47 62    
6 Oglethorpe 1:36:24 24:06 184 23 29 38 51      
7 South GA St. 2:02:36 24:31 187 30 32 39 40 55 60 63
8 Lagrange College 2:04:16 24:51 192 24 34 44 49 52 58 65
9 Reinhardt 2:04:14 24:50 194 25 43 45 46 48 50 53
10 Central GA Tech 2:38:38 31:43 301 61 64 66 67 68    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:15.9
19:28.0
1
2
SO-2
6:17.2
19:32.0
2
3
Hensley, Natalie
 
Dalton St.
6:18.2
19:35.0
3
4
Marquez, Susana
 
Point U.
6:25.2
19:57.0
4
5
SO-2
6:32.3
20:19.0
5
6
Jacobo, Nayeli
 
Dalton St.
6:34.9
20:27.0
6
7
Chelangat, Iryne
 
Brewton-Parker
6:35.9
20:30.0
 
8
Hanna, Savannah
 
Point U.
6:36.8
20:33.0
7
9
SO-2
6:37.2
20:34.0
8
10
Estrada, Esther
 
Point U.
6:37.8
20:36.0
9
11
JR-3
6:39.7
20:42.0
10
12
Escobedo, Jacqueline
 
Point U.
6:41.7
20:48.0
11
13
FR-1
6:41.8
20:48.5
12
14
JR-3
6:44.2
20:56.0
13
15
Mangham, Allison
 
Gordon St.
6:46.5
21:03.0
 
16
SR-4
6:46.8
21:04.0
14
17
JR-3
6:48.1
21:08.0
 
18
JR-3
6:51.0
21:17.0
15
19
FR-1
6:52.0
21:20.0
16
20
Parham, Julie
 
Dalton St.
6:54.2
21:27.0
17
21
Sewell, Lia
 
Unatt.
6:55.2
21:30.0
 
22
FR-1
6:56.5
21:34.0
 
23
SO-2
6:58.7
21:41.0
 
24
FR-1
7:01.3
21:49.0
18
25
Gonzalez, Kenya
 
Point U.
7:02.6
21:53.0
19
26
FR-1
7:05.8
22:03.0
20
27
Sanchez, Jasmin
 
Dalton St.
7:06.8
22:06.0
21
28
Sharry, Ryan
 
Unatt.
7:08.0
22:10.0
 
29
SR-4
7:09.0
22:13.0
22
30
FR-1
7:09.3
22:14.0
23
31
Brandner, Lauren
 
Lagrange College
7:12.2
22:23.0
24
32
Suddarth, Aubrey
 
Unatt.
7:12.5
22:24.0
 
33
FR-1
7:14.2
22:29.0
25
34
Moran, Mykayla
 
Dalton St.
7:16.7
22:37.0
26
35
Biddle, Shelby
 
Point U.
7:19.0
22:44.0
27
36
Kalaput, Maggie
 
Dalton St.
7:21.9
22:53.0
28
37
Alexander, Mercy
 
Brewton-Parker
7:23.8
22:59.0
 
38
SR-4
7:25.7
23:05.0
29
39
Irvin, Tori
 
South GA St.
7:29.9
23:18.0
30
40
Boyd, Abby
 
Unatt.
7:31.2
23:22.0
 
41
SO-2
7:31.9
23:24.0
31
42
Arroyo, Samantha
 
South GA St.
7:36.0
23:37.0
32
43
JR-3
7:38.3
23:44.0
33
44
Morton, Jessica
 
Lagrange College
7:39.6
23:48.0
34
45
SO-2
7:40.9
23:52.0
35
46
Williams, Kati
 
Point U.
7:41.5
23:54.0
36
47
FR-1
7:44.4
24:03.0
37
48
FR-1
7:45.7
24:07.0
38
49
Mast, Miriam
 
Gordon St.
7:46.0
24:08.0
 
50
Hulett, Sarah
 
South GA St.
7:47.0
24:11.0
39
51
Chimenti, Danielle
 
Unatt.
7:47.3
24:12.0
 
52
Johnston, Christine
 
South GA St.
7:48.6
24:16.0
40
53
Martinez, Zaira
 
Dalton St.
7:50.2
24:21.0
41
54
Crumbley, Katie
 
Point U.
7:50.8
24:23.0
42
55
FR-1
7:54.4
24:34.1
43
56
Meabh, Carin
 
Lagrange College
7:54.5
24:34.5
44
57
FR-1
8:08.2
25:17.0
45
58
SR-4
8:15.3
25:39.0
46
59
SO-2
8:25.3
26:10.0
47
60
SO-2
8:26.9
26:15.0
48
61
Bolnik, Ali
 
Lagrange College
8:32.4
26:32.0
49
62
FR-1
8:38.8
26:52.0
50
63
FR-1
8:40.9
26:58.6
51
64
Brasselle, Evan
 
Lagrange College
8:41.0
26:58.9
52
65
SR-4
8:42.0
27:02.0
53
66
FR-1
8:44.6
27:10.0
54
67
Logue, Brooke
 
South GA St.
8:45.9
27:14.0
55
68
SR-4
8:46.8
27:17.0
56
69
FR-1
8:47.5
27:19.0
57
70
Tipsword, Megan
 
Lagrange College
8:48.8
27:23.0
58
71
,
 
8:56.8
27:48.0
59
72
Cason, Destinee
 
South GA St.
9:02.3
28:05.0
60
73
, Bethane Kitchens
 
Central GA Tech
9:17.7
28:53.0
61
74
FR-1
9:24.2
29:13.0
62
75
Thorne, Sarah
 
South GA St.
9:29.0
29:28.0
63
76
Collins, Ashley
 
Central GA Tech
9:32.9
29:40.0
64
77
Marten, Sara
 
Lagrange College
9:55.7
30:51.0
65
78
Jones, Dez-Janea
 
Central GA Tech
10:14.0
31:48.0
66
79
Turner, Janna
 
Central GA Tech
10:53.3
33:50.0
67
80
Gray, T'Keyah
 
Central GA Tech
11:05.2
34:27.0
68