August 29, 2014
|

Women's 3.10 Mile Run Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:29.6
17:01.5
1
2
SO-2
5:29.6
17:01.6
2
3
SR-4
5:40.6
17:35.9
3
4
SR-4
5:43.7
17:45.5
4
5
JR-3
5:45.8
17:52.0
5
6
SR-4
5:47.8
17:58.0
6
7
FR-1
5:49.5
18:03.5
7
8
FR-1
5:54.2
18:17.8
 
9
FR-1
5:54.8
18:19.7
 
10
JR-3
5:56.8
18:25.9
 
11
Barrett, Rachel
 
Unattached
5:57.0
18:26.5
1
12
FR-1
5:59.4
18:34.1
 
13
JR-3
5:59.8
18:35.4
 
14
SO-2
6:01.0
18:38.9
 
15
Badger, Sydney
 
Unattached
6:01.4
18:40.3
2
16
Brackett, Olivia
 
Unattached
6:01.7
18:41.1
3
17
FR-1
6:06.2
18:55.3
 
18
JR-3
6:06.5
18:55.9
 
19
Leonard, Ellie
 
Unattached
6:09.5
19:05.2
4
20
Kettle, Lauren
 
Unattached
6:11.7
19:12.3
5
21
SO-2
6:13.2
19:16.8
 
22
FR-1
6:14.7
19:21.5
 
23
Linn, Sophie
 
Unattached
6:16.5
19:27.0
6
24
FR-1
6:19.9
19:37.5
 
25
Borchers, Claire
 
Unattached
6:21.7
19:43.1
7
26
SO-2
6:22.1
19:44.4
 
27
Cielslak, Christine
 
M Run
6:23.6
19:49.1
 
28
Mullen, Hayley
 
Unattached
6:35.2
20:25.1
 
29
Elmer, Sydney
 
Unattached
6:36.4
20:28.8
 
30
Bornamann, Audrianna
 
Unattached
6:37.6
20:32.4
 
31
Conroy, Colleen
 
M Run
6:46.1
20:58.7
 
32
Haritos, Anna
 
Unattached
6:55.3
21:27.3
 


Men's 3.10 Mile Run Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Smoragiewicz, Tony
 
Unattached
4:56.8
15:19.8
1
2
JR-3
4:57.0
15:20.7
1
3
Flanagan, Ben
 
Unattached
4:57.4
15:21.9
2
4
FR-1
4:58.3
15:24.7
2
5
JR-3
4:58.8
15:26.3
3
6
FR-1
4:59.2
15:27.6
4
7
JR-3
4:59.3
15:27.6
5
8
Mora, Connor
 
Unattached
5:00.0
15:30.0
3
9
Kelly, George
 
Unattached
5:00.2
15:30.5
4
10
JR-3
5:00.3
15:30.9
6
11
FR-1
5:00.4
15:31.0
7
12
FR-1
5:00.5
15:31.5
 
13
Beams, Mark
 
Unattached
5:00.5
15:31.6
5
14
FR-1
5:01.6
15:34.7
 
15
Martin, Colin
 
Unattached
5:01.6
15:35.0
6
16
FR-1
5:03.5
15:40.6
 
17
SO-2
5:04.9
15:45.1
 
18
SO-2
5:04.9
15:45.2
 
19
Kroon, Kyle
 
Unattached
5:05.8
15:48.0
7
20
FR-1
5:06.5
15:50.1
 
21
Martin, Ethan
 
Unattached
5:07.9
15:54.4
 
22
Willets, Costa
 
Unattached
5:13.3
16:11.1
 
23
Barnett, Chase
 
Unattached
5:15.0
16:16.4
 
24
Moran, Alex
 
Unattached
5:16.0
16:19.4
 
25
Bradley, Max
 
Unattached
5:16.4
16:20.7
 
26
Cullen, Garrett
 
M Run
5:17.1
16:22.8
8
27
JR-3
5:18.1
16:26.0
 
28
Eccleston, Jordan
 
Unattached
5:18.3
16:26.6
 
29
Waraniak, Justin
 
M Run
5:20.3
16:32.9
9
30
Dvorak, Scott
 
Unattached
5:21.2
16:35.5
 
31
Reed, Ben
 
Unattached
5:21.6
16:36.8
 
32
Munley, Brennan
 
Unattached
5:22.6
16:40.0
 
33
Partridge, Josh
 
M Run
5:22.7
16:40.2
10
34
Holmes, John
 
M Run
5:22.9
16:40.7
11
35
Wilkie, Ryan
 
Unattached
5:24.5
16:45.9
 
36
Berkland, David
 
M Run
5:27.7
16:55.9
12
37
Clark, Harrison
 
M Run
5:28.5
16:58.1
13
38
Miller, Patrick
 
M Run
5:32.9
17:11.8
14
39
Junge, Sam
 
Unattached
5:34.7
17:17.5
 
40
Miklja, Zac
 
Unattached
5:36.2
17:22.1
 
41
Chapman, Nate
 
Unattached
5:40.0
17:33.9
 
42
Martin, Timmy
 
M Run
5:41.6
17:38.9
 
43
Sollish, Greg
 
M Run
5:43.9
17:45.9
 
44
Wolfram, Liam
 
Unattached
5:57.9
18:29.3