September 05, 2014
|

Women's 3k Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Flagler 58:59 11:47 32 2 4 6 7 13 16  
2 Southeastern U. 58:47 11:45 33 1 5 8 9 10 11 12
3 Rollins 1:04:19 12:51 82 3 17 19 21 22 25 26
4 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:05:59 13:11 91 14 15 18 20 24    
5 Warner 1:25:17 17:03 137 23 27 28 29 30 31  

Women's 3k Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:08.0
11:26.1
1
2
SO-2
6:10.9
11:31.5
2
3
Jones, Molllie
 
6:12.9
11:35.2
3
4
SR-4
6:13.9
11:37.0
4
5
FR-1
6:14.0
11:37.3
5
6
JR-3
6:16.4
11:41.7
6
7
SR-4
6:16.8
11:42.4
7
8
FR-1
6:17.1
11:43.0
8
9
SO-2
6:23.8
11:55.5
9
10
FR-1
6:29.1
12:05.3
10
11
FR-1
6:32.2
12:11.2
11
12
FR-1
6:35.3
12:17.0
12
13
JR-3
6:37.6
12:21.3
 
14
JR-3
6:40.9
12:27.3
13
15
SR-4
6:45.0
12:35.1
14
16
Webbe, Kayla
 
PBA
6:48.5
12:41.5
15
17
JR-3
6:49.8
12:43.9
 
18
SO-2
6:51.4
12:47.0
16
19
Ankli, Sarah
 
6:52.8
12:49.5
17
20
SO-2
6:53.0
12:49.9
 
21
FR-1
6:54.1
12:52.0
 
22
SO-2
6:54.6
12:52.9
 
23
JR-3
6:55.3
12:54.3
18
24
FR-1
6:56.5
12:56.4
 
25
SO-2
6:56.8
12:57.1
 
26
FR-1
6:57.3
12:58.0
 
27
Garner, Mary Ellen
 
6:58.9
13:01.0
19
28
SR-4
7:04.1
13:10.7
20
29
Seddon, Isabella
 
7:12.4
13:26.2
21
30
FR-1
7:12.7
13:26.6
 
31
Champin, Fran
 
7:13.1
13:27.5
22
32
FR-1
7:45.8
14:28.4
23
33
Russell, Faith
 
PBA
7:51.0
14:38.1
24
34
Perry, Ali
 
7:54.7
14:44.9
25
35
FR-1
8:24.3
15:40.1
26
36
SR-4
8:32.1
15:54.8
27
37
Sailor Tynes, Tess
 
9:00.3
16:47.3
 
38
Patz, Elizabeth
 
9:08.0
17:01.7
 
39
FR-1
9:09.7
17:04.8
28
40
Caudron, Monica
 
Johnson-FL
9:24.7
17:32.8
 
41
FR-1
9:34.4
17:50.8
29
42
SO-2
10:43.0
19:58.8
30
43
SR-4
11:17.3
21:02.8
31
44
Dombrowski, Vinnie
 
Johnson-FL
11:54.9
22:12.9
 
45
Olsheske, Audrey
 
Johnson-FL
12:00.6
22:23.5
 


Men's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Flagler 1:39:48 19:57 25 1 4 3 8 9 10 14
2 Southeastern U. 1:43:10 20:38 53 6 7 11 12 17 22 23
3 Warner 1:46:52 21:22 77 5 15 18 19 20 21 24
4 Northwood (Fla.) 1:50:18 22:03 84 2 13 16 26 27    
5 Rollins 2:03:58 24:47 143 25 28 29 30 31 32  

Men's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:08.3
19:04.3
1
2
SR-4
6:12.5
19:17.4
2
3
FR-1
6:26.7
20:01.4
3
3
JR-3
6:26.7
20:01.4
4
5
JR-3
6:28.1
20:05.8
5
6
JR-3
6:29.1
20:08.9
6
7
SO-2
6:29.2
20:09.4
7
8
JR-3
6:31.3
20:15.9
8
9
SO-2
6:34.3
20:25.0
9
10
FR-1
6:34.6
20:26.0
10
11
SR-4
6:38.8
20:39.2
11
12
SO-2
6:39.8
20:42.2
12
13
SO-2
6:41.8
20:48.6
13
14
SR-4
6:48.9
21:10.5
14
15
FR-1
6:51.7
21:19.3
15
16
SO-2
6:54.2
21:27.1
16
17
SO-2
6:55.3
21:30.5
17
18
Negron-Santiago, Joshua
 
Unattached
6:55.4
21:30.7
 
19
SO-2
6:58.2
21:39.3
18
20
SR-4
7:00.0
21:45.1
 
21
FR-1
7:02.8
21:53.7
19
22
FR-1
7:02.9
21:54.1
20
23
SR-4
7:04.7
21:59.7
21
24
Velez, George
 
Unattached
7:09.3
22:13.9
 
25
FR-1
7:11.6
22:21.1
22
26
Swanson, Matthew
 
Unattached
7:12.4
22:23.4
 
27
SO-2
7:15.8
22:34.0
23
28
SO-2
7:22.0
22:53.3
 
29
SO-2
7:23.3
22:57.3
24
30
Mazur, Dan
 
7:25.5
23:04.3
25
31
FR-1
7:32.6
23:26.3
 
32
Cedeno, Gami
 
Johnson-FL
7:37.9
23:42.8
 
33
SO-2
7:50.1
24:20.8
26
34
SO-2
7:51.3
24:24.4
27
35
Horvath, Emmett
 
7:54.6
24:34.7
28
36
FR-1
8:00.0
24:51.6
 
37
SR-4
8:00.9
24:54.4
29
38
SO-2
8:06.5
25:11.7
 
39
Smith, Wesley
 
Johnson-FL
8:11.3
25:26.6
 
40
Boggs, Matt
 
8:12.7
25:30.9
30
41
FR-1
8:14.8
25:37.5
 
42
FR-1
8:15.5
25:39.6
 
43
SO-2
8:19.1
25:50.8
 
44
Casella, Keegan
 
8:20.1
25:53.9
31
45
Martinez, Jose
 
Unattached
8:20.7
25:55.8
 
46
SR-4
8:47.0
27:17.6
 
47
Sawyer, Kyle
 
9:05.2
28:14.0
32
48
Mize, Eli
 
Johnson-FL
9:08.4
28:24.0
 
49
Howard, Benjamin
 
Johnson-FL
11:56.6
37:06.7