MSSU Southern Stampede (College)
September 20, 2014
Women 5k Run CC College Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oklahoma City | 1:33:56 | 18:47 | 38 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 43 |
2 | Columbia College | 1:33:43 | 18:44 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 44 | 50 | 87 |
3 | Central Oklahoma | 1:36:48 | 19:21 | 109 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 32 | 39 | 45 | 63 |
4 | William Woods | 1:37:18 | 19:27 | 131 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 27 | 67 | 101 | |
5 | Dallas Baptist | 1:40:09 | 20:01 | 239 | 23 | 34 | 38 | 68 | 76 | 80 | 88 |
6 | Baker | 1:40:04 | 20:00 | 242 | 24 | 26 | 31 | 78 | 83 | 100 | 112 |
7 | Missouri S&T | 1:40:19 | 20:03 | 263 | 11 | 49 | 57 | 64 | 82 | 93 | 117 |
8 | Oklahoma Christian | 1:40:45 | 20:09 | 265 | 30 | 33 | 35 | 81 | 86 | 109 | 111 |
9 | McMurry | 1:40:53 | 20:10 | 266 | 28 | 36 | 41 | 54 | 107 | 141 | 143 |
10 | Lindenwood | 1:41:02 | 20:12 | 280 | 42 | 48 | 52 | 65 | 73 | 104 | 113 |
11 | Evangel | 1:41:17 | 20:15 | 286 | 19 | 40 | 59 | 72 | 96 | 97 | 122 |
12 | Southern Nazarene | 1:41:10 | 20:14 | 298 | 6 | 47 | 51 | 92 | 102 | 116 | 128 |
13 | University of St. Mary | 1:42:20 | 20:28 | 317 | 20 | 22 | 56 | 98 | 121 | 124 | |
14 | Friends | 1:42:14 | 20:26 | 327 | 37 | 46 | 58 | 91 | 95 | 106 | 108 |
15 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 1:44:17 | 20:51 | 413 | 21 | 85 | 99 | 103 | 105 | ||
16 | Westminster College | 1:44:26 | 20:53 | 414 | 55 | 61 | 79 | 90 | 129 | 134 | |
17 | Lincoln (Mo.) | 1:46:01 | 21:12 | 447 | 17 | 69 | 115 | 120 | 126 | 154 | 159 |
18 | Cowley C.C. | 1:46:38 | 21:19 | 484 | 66 | 75 | 89 | 123 | 131 | 142 | 148 |
19 | Northwestern Ok. St. Un. | 1:47:25 | 21:29 | 489 | 60 | 70 | 84 | 130 | 145 | 146 | 160 |
20 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 1:49:56 | 21:59 | 539 | 53 | 71 | 125 | 140 | 150 | 151 | 152 |
21 | Kansas Wesleyan | 1:48:45 | 21:45 | 544 | 74 | 94 | 114 | 127 | 135 | 155 | |
22 | Bethel College | 1:48:57 | 21:47 | 561 | 77 | 110 | 118 | 119 | 137 | 138 | 147 |
23 | College of the Ozarks | 1:53:49 | 22:45 | 602 | 25 | 136 | 139 | 149 | 153 | 156 | 158 |
24 | Cottey College | 1:55:18 | 23:03 | 628 | 62 | 132 | 133 | 144 | 157 |
Women 5k Run CC College Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Martin | SO-2 | Columbia College | 05:39.3 | 17:34.3 | 1 |
2 | Riley Fader | SO-2 | Columbia College | 05:43.5 | 17:47.3 | 2 |
3 | Michaela Werner | FR-1 | Oklahoma City | 05:54.3 | 18:21.0 | 3 |
4 | Sarah Moore | SO-2 | Oklahoma City | 05:59.4 | 18:36.7 | 4 |
5 | Maddie Brown | 2018 | Un. of Central Oklahoma | 05:59.5 | 18:37.0 | 5 |
6 | Megan Johnson | JR-3 | Southern Nazarene | 06:00.5 | 18:40.0 | 6 |
7 | Emily Shultz | SO-2 | Columbia College | 06:02.2 | 18:45.4 | 7 |
8 | Rileigh Darby-McClure | JR-3 | Oklahoma City | 06:04.1 | 18:51.2 | 8 |
9 | LeeAnna Sanders | SR-4 | William Woods | 06:06.3 | 18:58.1 | 9 |
10 | Taylor Harrill | FR-1 | Oklahoma City | 06:06.7 | 18:59.5 | 10 |
11 | Megan Schulte | SO-2 | Missouri S&T | 06:07.1 | 19:00.5 | 11 |
12 | samantha brolaski | JR-3 | William Woods | 06:08.9 | 19:06.4 | 12 |
13 | Kaitlin Pontikes | JR-3 | Oklahoma City | 06:09.4 | 19:07.9 | 13 |
14 | Madeline Boehlke | SO-2 | Oklahoma City | 06:11.3 | 19:13.6 | 14 |
15 | Makayla Miller | SO-2 | Central Oklahoma | 06:11.8 | 19:15.3 | 15 |
16 | hannah rutherford | FR-1 | William Woods | 06:12.0 | 19:15.9 | 16 |
17 | Monique Thompson | Lincoln (Mo.) | 06:13.6 | 19:20.9 | 17 | |
18 | Deven Bond | FR-1 | Central Oklahoma | 06:13.6 | 19:20.9 | 18 |
19 | Kara Speights | FR-1 | Evangel | 06:13.9 | 19:21.9 | 19 |
20 | Lindsey Meng | 2016 | University of St. Mary | 06:14.1 | 19:22.4 | 20 |
21 | Kelsey Buffum | JR-3 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:14.2 | 19:22.7 | 21 |
22 | Ana Gamboa | 2015 | University of St. Mary | 06:14.3 | 19:23.1 | 22 |
23 | Brianna Ortiz | SO-2 | Dallas Baptist | 06:15.2 | 19:25.9 | 23 |
24 | Rachael Ash | SO-2 | Baker | 06:15.5 | 19:26.6 | 24 |
25 | Torri Holder | 2018 | College of the Ozarks | 06:15.9 | 19:27.9 | 25 |
26 | Sabrina Desantiago | FR-1 | St. Gregory's | 06:16.1 | 19:28.6 | |
27 | Sarah Hollis | FR-1 | Baker | 06:16.4 | 19:29.5 | 26 |
28 | grace young | FR-1 | William Woods | 06:16.8 | 19:30.7 | 27 |
29 | Mary Affleck | JR-3 | McMurry | 06:18.5 | 19:36.1 | 28 |
30 | Maggie Noble | SO-2 | Columbia College | 06:19.7 | 19:39.9 | 29 |
31 | Maci Rich | SO-2 | Oklahoma Christian | 06:20.3 | 19:41.7 | 30 |
32 | Jillian Bensen | SO-2 | Baker | 06:20.8 | 19:43.2 | 31 |
33 | Katie Cease | FR-1 | Central Oklahoma | 06:21.0 | 19:43.8 | 32 |
34 | Layne Hammer | SO-2 | Oklahoma Christian | 06:21.2 | 19:44.5 | 33 |
35 | Lexie Wall | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:21.2 | 19:44.6 | 34 |
36 | Katherine Ibison | FR-1 | Oklahoma Christian | 06:21.7 | 19:46.0 | 35 |
37 | Lauren Peery | JR-3 | McMurry | 06:21.7 | 19:46.0 | 36 |
38 | Sarah Sharp | SO-2 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | 06:22.6 | 19:48.7 | |
39 | Grace Aitken | FR-1 | Friends | 06:23.3 | 19:51.0 | 37 |
40 | Rebecca Parsons | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:23.5 | 19:51.8 | 38 |
41 | Rebekah Hickman | JR-3 | Central Oklahoma | 06:23.7 | 19:52.1 | 39 |
42 | Emily Perona | JR-3 | Evangel | 06:24.0 | 19:53.0 | 40 |
43 | Kirsten DeFrance | SO-2 | McMurry | 06:24.4 | 19:54.4 | 41 |
44 | Ashley LaPointe | FR-1 | Lindenwood | 06:25.0 | 19:56.3 | 42 |
45 | Raechel Brown | SR-4 | Oklahoma City | 06:25.0 | 19:56.4 | 43 |
46 | Julia Montgomery | SO-2 | Columbia College | 06:25.0 | 19:56.4 | 44 |
47 | Alexis Gee | SO-2 | St. Gregory's | 06:25.8 | 19:58.7 | |
48 | Sheri Snider | 2018 | Un. of Central Oklahoma | 06:25.9 | 19:59.0 | 45 |
49 | Sydney Roy | FR-1 | Friends | 06:26.2 | 20:00.1 | 46 |
50 | Lakresha James | JR-3 | Southern Nazarene | 06:26.7 | 20:01.7 | 47 |
51 | Aaryn Edge | JR-3 | Lindenwood | 06:26.8 | 20:02.0 | 48 |
52 | Frances Chronister | JR-3 | Missouri S&T | 06:27.0 | 20:02.3 | 49 |
53 | Emily Deeken | FR-1 | Columbia College | 06:27.3 | 20:03.4 | 50 |
54 | Bethany Brown | FR-1 | Southern Nazarene | 06:27.4 | 20:03.6 | 51 |
55 | Carina Bungard | JR-3 | Lindenwood | 06:27.8 | 20:05.0 | 52 |
56 | Janki Patel | St. Louis Pharmacy | 06:27.9 | 20:05.3 | 53 | |
57 | Leah Bishop | SO-2 | Hendrix | 06:27.9 | 20:05.4 | |
58 | Alyssa Fields | SR-4 | McMurry | 06:28.1 | 20:06.0 | 54 |
59 | Shannon McCaul | 2018 | Westminster College | 06:28.7 | 20:07.7 | 55 |
60 | Lorena Moreno | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 06:29.0 | 20:08.7 | 56 |
61 | Allie Wood | SO-2 | Missouri S&T | 06:29.0 | 20:08.7 | 57 |
62 | Brooke Zimmerman | FR-1 | Friends | 06:30.2 | 20:12.4 | 58 |
63 | Bethany Davis | SO-2 | Evangel | 06:30.5 | 20:13.3 | 59 |
64 | Dallas Mullican | 2018 | Northwestern Ok. St. Un. | 06:30.5 | 20:13.4 | 60 |
65 | Claire Gibby | 2018 | Westminster College | 06:30.8 | 20:14.4 | 61 |
66 | Sarah Kurpjuweit | 2018 | Cottey College | 06:31.3 | 20:16.0 | 62 |
67 | Audrey Campbell | 2018 | Un. of Central Oklahoma | 06:33.1 | 20:21.4 | 63 |
68 | Katelyn Fricke | SO-2 | Missouri S&T | 06:33.7 | 20:23.2 | 64 |
69 | Jennifer Carter | JR-3 | Lindenwood | 06:34.1 | 20:24.4 | 65 |
70 | Brianna Binger | 2017 | Cowley C.C. | 06:34.8 | 20:26.6 | 66 |
71 | Alex Apperson | SR-4 | William Woods | 06:35.0 | 20:27.3 | 67 |
72 | Tawnee Wimsatt | SR-4 | Dallas Baptist | 06:35.4 | 20:28.6 | 68 |
73 | Willomena Williams | Lincoln (Mo.) | 06:35.8 | 20:29.9 | 69 | |
74 | Brittany Urban | 2017 | Northwestern Ok. St. Un. | 06:35.9 | 20:30.2 | 70 |
75 | Sarah Pollmann | JR-3 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 06:36.1 | 20:30.7 | 71 |
76 | Caitlin Iwanowski | FR-1 | Evangel | 06:37.2 | 20:34.3 | 72 |
77 | Amanda Brisso | SO-2 | Lindenwood | 06:37.6 | 20:35.4 | 73 |
78 | Chelsea Kostyak | FR-1 | Kansas Wesleyan | 06:37.7 | 20:35.7 | 74 |
79 | Jessica Woods | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 06:37.9 | 20:36.3 | 75 |
80 | Angelique Dupiton | JR-3 | Dallas Baptist | 06:38.5 | 20:38.4 | 76 |
81 | Katelyn Fatten | 2017 | Bethel College | 06:38.9 | 20:39.4 | 77 |
82 | Autumn Sifuentes | FR-1 | Baker | 06:38.9 | 20:39.6 | 78 |
83 | Madison Zack | 2018 | Westminster College | 06:39.4 | 20:41.1 | 79 |
84 | Jennifer Atkinson | 2015 | Dallas Baptist Un. | 06:39.4 | 20:41.2 | 80 |
85 | Alisn Stevens | 2017 | Allen County C.C. | 06:39.9 | 20:42.7 | |
86 | Tara Lewis | SO-2 | Oklahoma Christian | 06:40.2 | 20:43.5 | 81 |
87 | Alyson Smith | JR-3 | Missouri S&T | 06:40.6 | 20:44.7 | 82 |
88 | Brenda McCollum | FR-1 | Baker | 06:40.9 | 20:45.7 | 83 |
89 | Willow Gahr | 2018 | Northwestern Ok. St. Un. | 06:41.1 | 20:46.3 | 84 |
90 | Rebeca Gamez | SO-2 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:41.8 | 20:48.5 | 85 |
91 | Katharine Jones | SO-2 | Oklahoma Christian | 06:42.3 | 20:50.0 | 86 |
92 | Rachel Davis | FR-1 | Columbia College | 06:42.7 | 20:51.3 | 87 |
93 | Lydia Gill | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:43.0 | 20:52.1 | 88 |
94 | Jaedyn Ledesma | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 06:43.0 | 20:52.3 | 89 |
95 | Madison Fires | FR-1 | Hendrix | 06:43.2 | 20:52.7 | |
96 | Taylor Howard | 2018 | Westminster College | 06:43.9 | 20:55.0 | 90 |
97 | Bethany Vonada | FR-1 | Friends | 06:46.0 | 21:01.6 | 91 |
98 | Jordan Keeler | FR-1 | Southern Nazarene | 06:46.4 | 21:02.9 | 92 |
99 | Jordan Thompson | SO-2 | Missouri S&T | 06:46.7 | 21:03.6 | 93 |
100 | Betzabeth Garcia | SO-2 | Kansas Wesleyan | 06:47.6 | 21:06.4 | 94 |
101 | Tiffany Brown | SR-4 | Dallas Baptist | 06:47.8 | 21:07.1 | |
102 | Megan Ballinger | SO-2 | Friends | 06:48.5 | 21:09.4 | 95 |
103 | Jamelyn Wieder | SO-2 | Evangel | 06:50.3 | 21:15.0 | 96 |
104 | Yoseline Robles | FR-1 | Evangel | 06:50.6 | 21:15.9 | 97 |
105 | Kelsey Balluch | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 06:50.9 | 21:16.9 | 98 |
106 | Vanessa De La Cruz-Cuevas | JR-3 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:51.6 | 21:19.1 | 99 |
107 | Caitlin Apollo | FR-1 | Baker | 06:52.0 | 21:20.3 | 100 |
108 | Jami brandow | FR-1 | William Woods | 06:52.1 | 21:20.5 | 101 |
109 | Michaela Kirkland | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:52.3 | 21:21.2 | |
110 | Almarales Kadija | FR-1 | Southern Nazarene | 06:52.8 | 21:22.7 | 102 |
111 | Wendee Harris | JR-3 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:53.0 | 21:23.3 | 103 |
112 | Emily Alcorn | JR-3 | Lindenwood | 06:53.1 | 21:23.6 | 104 |
113 | Ashley Smith | FR-1 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:53.3 | 21:24.2 | 105 |
114 | Haley Welch | JR-3 | Friends | 06:54.3 | 21:27.3 | 106 |
115 | Heather Johnson | FR-1 | St. Gregory's | 06:55.2 | 21:30.0 | |
116 | Leah Doughty | SR-4 | McMurry | 06:55.4 | 21:30.9 | 107 |
117 | Samantha Melillo | SO-2 | Friends | 06:55.7 | 21:31.7 | 108 |
118 | Emily Morton | FR-1 | Oklahoma Christian | 06:55.9 | 21:32.2 | 109 |
119 | Regina Hafner | 2015 | Bethel College | 06:56.0 | 21:32.6 | 110 |
120 | Maria Sargent | JR-3 | Oklahoma Christian | 06:56.7 | 21:34.7 | 111 |
121 | Ziara McDowell | FR-1 | Baker | 06:57.5 | 21:37.2 | 112 |
122 | Annie Cheney | JR-3 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | 06:57.7 | 21:37.9 | |
123 | Danielle Mendoza | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:59.0 | 21:42.0 | |
124 | Elyse Flores | FR-1 | Lindenwood | 06:59.9 | 21:44.6 | 113 |
125 | Amanda Moody | SO-2 | Baker | 07:00.5 | 21:46.5 | |
126 | Asiria Ramirez | JR-3 | Kansas Wesleyan | 07:01.3 | 21:49.0 | 114 |
127 | Ebony Rose | Lincoln (Mo.) | 07:01.6 | 21:50.1 | 115 | |
128 | Kate Srader | SR-4 | Southern Nazarene | 07:01.6 | 21:50.1 | 116 |
129 | Madalyn Elliott | SO-2 | Missouri S&T | 07:01.9 | 21:50.9 | 117 |
130 | Brittny Czarnowsky | 2018 | Bethel College | 07:02.4 | 21:52.5 | 118 |
131 | Olivia Gehring | 2016 | Bethel College | 07:03.4 | 21:55.7 | 119 |
132 | Natasha Burley | SO-2 | Friends | 07:04.6 | 21:59.4 | |
133 | Lovan Palmer | Lincoln (Mo.) | 07:04.8 | 22:00.1 | 120 | |
134 | Sarah Cobb | SO-2 | Oklahoma Christian | 07:05.3 | 22:01.7 | |
135 | Valerie Smith | SO-2 | Lindenwood | 07:06.3 | 22:04.7 | |
136 | Sophia Defeo | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 07:07.8 | 22:09.4 | 121 |
137 | Emily Vance | SO-2 | Evangel | 07:08.8 | 22:12.5 | 122 |
138 | Hannah Nalley | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 07:09.1 | 22:13.3 | 123 |
139 | Allyssa Brann | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 07:09.8 | 22:15.6 | 124 |
140 | Jamie Hundsdorfer | JR-3 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 07:10.4 | 22:17.2 | 125 |
141 | Akeeba Rose | Lincoln (Mo.) | 07:11.4 | 22:20.3 | 126 | |
142 | Hannah Perona | FR-1 | Evangel | 07:12.7 | 22:24.4 | |
143 | Jacey Zerr | SO-2 | Friends | 07:12.8 | 22:24.8 | |
144 | Olivia Leif | FR-1 | Kansas Wesleyan | 07:13.4 | 22:26.6 | 127 |
145 | Morgan Sawyer | JR-3 | Southern Nazarene | 07:13.5 | 22:27.0 | 128 |
146 | Tiara Pettijohn | 2018 | Westminster College | 07:13.9 | 22:28.3 | 129 |
147 | Taylor Clark | 2015 | Northwestern Ok. St. Un. | 07:14.4 | 22:29.9 | 130 |
148 | Jayci Manning | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 07:14.4 | 22:29.9 | 131 |
149 | Chase Burns | 2018 | Cottey College | 07:15.6 | 22:33.4 | 132 |
150 | Ruth Chebet | 2018 | Cottey College | 07:15.8 | 22:34.2 | 133 |
151 | Alexandra Rauscher | 2018 | Westminster College | 07:16.9 | 22:37.5 | 134 |
152 | Maggie Newlin | JR-3 | Friends | 07:17.0 | 22:37.9 | |
153 | Lauren Toney | FR-1 | Southern Nazarene | 07:17.8 | 22:40.4 | |
154 | Catherine Sawyer | FR-1 | Southern Nazarene | 07:18.4 | 22:42.4 | |
155 | Elizabeth Gilbert | SR-4 | Dallas Baptist | 07:18.8 | 22:43.5 | |
156 | Bekah Hallman | JR-3 | Kansas Wesleyan | 07:20.1 | 22:47.6 | 135 |
157 | Miranda Britian | 2016 | College of the Ozarks | 07:22.1 | 22:53.7 | 136 |
158 | Lindsay Lester | JR-3 | Southern Nazarene | 07:22.2 | 22:54.1 | |
159 | Shelby Stephens | SO-2 | Baker | 07:22.4 | 22:54.7 | |
160 | Kiley Varney | 2018 | Bethel College | 07:23.4 | 22:57.7 | 137 |
161 | Emily Moore | 2017 | Bethel College | 07:23.8 | 22:59.0 | 138 |
162 | Katie Swofford | 2015 | College of the Ozarks | 07:24.1 | 22:59.9 | 139 |
163 | Hanna Teer | FR-1 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 07:24.2 | 23:00.1 | 140 |
164 | Tavia Hoheisel | JR-3 | Oklahoma Christian | 07:24.4 | 23:01.0 | |
165 | Dani Ramirez-Aguilar | SO-2 | Hendrix | 07:25.7 | 23:05.0 | |
166 | Crystal Beffa | SO-2 | Missouri S&T | 07:26.5 | 23:07.4 | |
167 | Carissa Terry | JR-3 | McMurry | 07:27.2 | 23:09.7 | 141 |
168 | Aziza Kibet | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 07:28.0 | 23:12.1 | 142 |
169 | Rachel Campbell | FR-1 | Baker | 07:29.3 | 23:16.0 | |
170 | Alexandra Napoli | FR-1 | Lindenwood | 07:30.1 | 23:18.6 | |
171 | Taylor Hall | FR-1 | McMurry | 07:31.4 | 23:22.5 | 143 |
172 | Marisa Swartz | 2018 | Cottey College | 07:32.1 | 23:24.8 | 144 |
173 | Samantha Neal | 2018 | Northwestern Ok. St. Un. | 07:32.6 | 23:26.3 | 145 |
174 | Laura Loftin | FR-1 | Southern Nazarene | 07:35.2 | 23:34.3 | |
175 | Rebecca Black | 2018 | Northwestern Ok. St. Un. | 07:36.2 | 23:37.5 | 146 |
176 | Rashe Boynton | 2016 | Bethel College | 07:39.4 | 23:47.6 | 147 |
177 | Brooklyn Jefferson | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 07:40.0 | 23:49.4 | 148 |
178 | Danielle Roach | 2015 | College of the Ozarks | 07:43.8 | 24:01.1 | 149 |
179 | Bethany Chew | SR-4 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 07:44.4 | 24:03.0 | 150 |
180 | Alise Snyders | FR-1 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 07:46.7 | 24:10.1 | 151 |
181 | Emily Weichman | SO-2 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 07:51.0 | 24:23.5 | 152 |
182 | Lindsay Heun | 2016 | College of the Ozarks | 07:52.0 | 24:26.7 | 153 |
183 | Kellie Tjon | FR-1 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | 07:56.6 | 24:41.0 | |
184 | Juneille Barker | Lincoln (Mo.) | 08:05.5 | 25:08.5 | 154 | |
185 | Shannah Daymude | FR-1 | St. Gregory's | 08:05.5 | 25:08.5 | |
186 | Madison Butler | FR-1 | Kansas Wesleyan | 08:14.1 | 25:35.3 | 155 |
187 | Macy Russell | St. Louis Pharmacy | 08:24.2 | 26:06.7 | ||
188 | Hannah Roche | 2016 | College of the Ozarks | 08:29.6 | 26:23.5 | 156 |
189 | Kayla Tickler | 2018 | Cottey College | 08:31.7 | 26:30.1 | 157 |
190 | Allison Chesbrough | 2017 | Bethel College | 08:32.1 | 26:31.1 | |
191 | Lacey Wabshaw | 2015 | College of the Ozarks | 08:39.5 | 26:54.2 | 158 |
192 | Sarah Belt | FR-1 | Evangel | 08:42.5 | 27:03.5 | |
193 | Grace Bradfield | 2017 | Bethel College | 08:45.2 | 27:12.0 | |
194 | Lacey Bricker | 2018 | College of the Ozarks | 08:47.2 | 27:18.0 | |
195 | Erika Spencer | Lincoln University | 09:00.9 | 28:00.6 | 159 | |
196 | ashley urban | 2016 | Northwestern Ok. St. Un. | 09:02.7 | 28:06.4 | 160 |
197 | Morgan Emerich | 2017 | College of the Ozarks | 09:10.2 | 28:29.8 |
Men 8k Run CC College Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of St. Mary | 2:12:31 | 26:30 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 23 | 38 |
2 | Baker | 2:16:45 | 27:21 | 131 | 10 | 18 | 25 | 37 | 41 | 43 | 45 |
3 | Columbia College | 2:17:18 | 27:27 | 141 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 80 | 85 | |
4 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 2:17:27 | 27:29 | 143 | 19 | 21 | 29 | 35 | 39 | 64 | 93 |
5 | Highland C.C. | 2:17:20 | 27:28 | 152 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 46 | 61 | 66 | 88 |
6 | Lindenwood | 2:18:22 | 27:40 | 175 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 50 | 95 | 122 | |
7 | William Woods | 2:20:51 | 28:10 | 223 | 7 | 26 | 48 | 59 | 83 | 86 | |
8 | McMurry | 2:23:19 | 28:39 | 276 | 17 | 40 | 54 | 62 | 103 | 112 | 117 |
9 | Coffeyville C.C. | 2:23:05 | 28:37 | 276 | 32 | 49 | 51 | 68 | 76 | 79 | 94 |
10 | Kansas Wesleyan | 2:24:02 | 28:48 | 290 | 27 | 36 | 65 | 70 | 92 | 98 | 100 |
11 | Evangel | 2:25:58 | 29:11 | 316 | 16 | 42 | 63 | 84 | 111 | 113 | 126 |
12 | Westminster College | 2:25:36 | 29:07 | 319 | 33 | 47 | 57 | 72 | 110 | 116 | 123 |
13 | Friends | 2:25:38 | 29:07 | 333 | 55 | 56 | 71 | 74 | 77 | 104 | 108 |
14 | Bacone College | 2:28:19 | 29:39 | 364 | 9 | 60 | 89 | 91 | 115 | 125 | |
15 | College of the Ozarks | 2:26:54 | 29:22 | 367 | 44 | 52 | 82 | 87 | 102 | 105 | 114 |
16 | Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. | 2:28:00 | 29:36 | 386 | 58 | 73 | 78 | 81 | 96 | 101 | 120 |
17 | Cowley C.C. | 2:31:03 | 30:12 | 390 | 30 | 34 | 99 | 106 | 121 | ||
18 | Southern Nazarene | 2:31:53 | 30:22 | 399 | 2 | 69 | 97 | 107 | 124 | 130 | |
19 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 2:34:08 | 30:49 | 455 | 53 | 75 | 90 | 118 | 119 | 127 | |
20 | Hendrix | 2:40:10 | 32:02 | 464 | 31 | 67 | 109 | 128 | 129 |
Men 8k Run CC College Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Martinez | 2017 | Highland C.C. | 05:11.6 | 25:48.9 | 1 |
2 | Andrew Leahey | SR-4 | Southern Nazarene | 05:12.8 | 25:55.2 | 2 |
3 | Anthony Weber | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 05:14.6 | 26:03.8 | 3 |
4 | Nicholas Stewart | SO-2 | Lindenwood | 05:15.5 | 26:08.2 | 4 |
5 | Michael McCulloch | JR-3 | Columbia College | 05:17.1 | 26:16.5 | 5 |
6 | Devin Sander | JR-3 | Columbia College | 05:19.7 | 26:29.2 | 6 |
7 | Kaleb Wilson | JR-3 | William Woods | 05:20.0 | 26:31.0 | 7 |
8 | Russell Brown | 2016 | University of St. Mary | 05:20.2 | 26:32.1 | 8 |
9 | cruz barrera | 2016 | Bacone College | 05:20.8 | 26:34.9 | 9 |
10 | Eduardo Esquivel | FR-1 | Baker | 05:21.0 | 26:35.8 | 10 |
11 | Colin Cernik | SO-2 | Lindenwood | 05:21.4 | 26:37.8 | 11 |
12 | Josh Whittaker | 2015 | University of St. Mary | 05:21.4 | 26:37.8 | 12 |
13 | Garrett Colglazier | 2015 | University of St. Mary | 05:21.7 | 26:39.2 | 13 |
14 | Andres Guerrero | 2016 | University of St. Mary | 05:21.7 | 26:39.4 | 14 |
15 | Hosea Maritim | SO-2 | St. Gregory's | 05:24.3 | 26:52.4 | |
16 | Travis Staebell | SO-2 | Lindenwood | 05:24.7 | 26:54.1 | 15 |
17 | Devon Colegrove | SO-2 | Evangel | 05:25.0 | 26:55.8 | 16 |
18 | Michael Dowd | SR-4 | McMurry | 05:25.6 | 26:58.9 | 17 |
19 | Gunnar Hayes | JR-3 | Baker | 05:26.3 | 27:02.0 | 18 |
20 | Nick Warnke | SR-4 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 05:26.4 | 27:02.8 | 19 |
21 | Rey Quinones-Velez | 2017 | Highland C.C. | 05:27.7 | 27:09.0 | 20 |
22 | Taylor Parker | JR-3 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 05:28.1 | 27:11.1 | 21 |
23 | Tommy Skosky | JR-3 | Columbia College | 05:28.8 | 27:14.8 | 22 |
24 | John Graham | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 05:29.2 | 27:16.7 | 23 |
25 | Ronnie Carroll | 2017 | Highland C.C. | 05:29.3 | 27:17.2 | 24 |
26 | Corey Matteson | SO-2 | Baker | 05:29.5 | 27:18.2 | 25 |
27 | Blake Clowers | SR-4 | William Woods | 05:31.3 | 27:26.9 | 26 |
28 | Louis Edmiston | JR-3 | Kansas Wesleyan | 05:32.1 | 27:31.2 | 27 |
29 | Cody Gorham | JR-3 | Columbia College | 05:33.1 | 27:35.8 | 28 |
30 | Caleb Jackson | JR-3 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 05:33.1 | 27:36.2 | 29 |
31 | Blake Crouch | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 05:33.3 | 27:36.8 | 30 |
32 | Jeffrey Scott | JR-3 | Hendrix | 05:34.1 | 27:41.0 | 31 |
33 | Johnny Hilario | 2017 | Coffeyville C.C. | 05:34.1 | 27:41.1 | 32 |
34 | Glen Tuebner | 2018 | Westminster College | 05:34.5 | 27:42.7 | 33 |
35 | Shane Walsh | 2017 | Cowley C.C. | 05:34.7 | 27:43.9 | 34 |
36 | Jersey Boydstun | FR-1 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 05:34.9 | 27:44.9 | 35 |
37 | Christian Perez | FR-1 | Kansas Wesleyan | 05:35.6 | 27:48.5 | 36 |
38 | Jamie Steury | SO-2 | Baker | 05:36.0 | 27:50.2 | 37 |
39 | Patrick Rachford | 2016 | University of St. Mary | 05:36.4 | 27:52.5 | 38 |
40 | Brandon Hatch | SR-4 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 05:36.5 | 27:52.8 | 39 |
41 | Nathan Tripp | SO-2 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | 05:37.1 | 27:55.8 | |
42 | Kole Bryan | FR-1 | McMurry | 05:37.6 | 27:58.5 | 40 |
43 | Joseph Linder | FR-1 | Baker | 05:37.9 | 27:59.8 | 41 |
44 | Jacob Sherman | 2017 | University of St. Mary | 05:38.3 | 28:02.0 | |
45 | Trevor Edick | FR-1 | Evangel | 05:38.6 | 28:03.3 | 42 |
46 | Andrew Dare | SO-2 | Baker | 05:38.8 | 28:04.5 | 43 |
47 | Chris Mitchell | SO-2 | College of the Ozarks | 05:39.4 | 28:07.1 | 44 |
48 | Kyle Buske | 2016 | University of St. Mary | 05:39.4 | 28:07.5 | |
49 | Vincent Tadokoro | JR-3 | Baker | 05:40.0 | 28:10.1 | 45 |
50 | Abe Conley | SR-4 | St. Gregory's | 05:40.3 | 28:11.5 | |
51 | Corey Scott | 2018 | Highland C.C. | 05:40.8 | 28:14.4 | 46 |
52 | Jesse Edwards | 2016 | Westminster College | 05:41.0 | 28:15.3 | 47 |
53 | kyle gabrielson | FR-1 | William Woods | 05:41.0 | 28:15.4 | 48 |
54 | Andrew Emanuels | SO-2 | Baker | 05:41.2 | 28:16.4 | |
55 | Preston Weigel | 2018 | Coffeyville C.C. | 05:41.5 | 28:17.9 | 49 |
56 | Dustin Baxter | FR-1 | St. Gregory's | 05:41.6 | 28:18.3 | |
57 | Michael Golian | FR-1 | Lindenwood | 05:41.9 | 28:19.5 | 50 |
58 | Jacob Weaks | 2018 | Coffeyville C.C. | 05:42.2 | 28:21.3 | 51 |
59 | Ricardo Cortez | 2015 | University of St. Mary | 05:42.4 | 28:22.4 | |
60 | Travis Dillard | SR-4 | College of the Ozarks | 05:42.8 | 28:24.1 | 52 |
62 | Murphy Affolder | FR-1 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 05:44.1 | 28:30.7 | 53 |
63 | Spenser Patterson | SR-4 | McMurry | 05:44.6 | 28:33.0 | 54 |
64 | Joseph Newman | FR-1 | Friends | 05:44.7 | 28:33.7 | 55 |
65 | Austin Schular | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 05:45.8 | 28:39.3 | |
66 | Brooks Rummery | SO-2 | Friends | 05:46.0 | 28:40.3 | 56 |
67 | Daniel Lindaman | 2015 | Westminster College | 05:46.6 | 28:43.0 | 57 |
68 | Sterlin Broomfield | 2016 | Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. | 05:46.8 | 28:44.3 | 58 |
69 | Reid Schmit | SR-4 | William Woods | 05:47.5 | 28:47.6 | 59 |
70 | westley coppedge | 2018 | Bacone College | 05:48.0 | 28:49.9 | 60 |
71 | Fernando Lucero | 2018 | Highland C.C. | 05:48.3 | 28:51.3 | 61 |
72 | Hector Flores | JR-3 | McMurry | 05:48.4 | 28:52.2 | 62 |
73 | Jermie Johnson | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 05:48.7 | 28:53.6 | |
74 | John Gould | Neosho County C.C. | 05:48.8 | 28:53.9 | ||
75 | Taylor Peissner | JR-3 | Evangel | 05:51.0 | 29:04.7 | 63 |
76 | Keegan Gregg | SO-2 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 05:51.4 | 29:06.7 | 64 |
77 | Ian Woods | SO-2 | Kansas Wesleyan | 05:51.4 | 29:07.2 | 65 |
78 | Derrick Zaldivar | 2018 | Highland C.C. | 05:51.8 | 29:09.1 | 66 |
79 | Cameron Meek | SO-2 | Hendrix | 05:52.6 | 29:12.9 | 67 |
80 | Carter Breithaupt | SO-2 | Baker | 05:52.9 | 29:14.5 | |
81 | Steven Porter | 2017 | Coffeyville C.C. | 05:53.1 | 29:15.5 | 68 |
82 | Suenram Merritt | FR-1 | Southern Nazarene | 05:53.7 | 29:18.4 | 69 |
83 | Nick Robinson | JR-3 | Kansas Wesleyan | 05:53.9 | 29:19.4 | 70 |
84 | Maxwell Burley | SO-2 | Friends | 05:54.8 | 29:23.9 | 71 |
85 | Chandler Yeary | 2018 | Westminster College | 05:54.9 | 29:24.2 | 72 |
86 | Brandon Hurst | 2018 | Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. | 05:55.7 | 29:28.4 | 73 |
87 | Damien Hiser | FR-1 | Friends | 05:55.8 | 29:28.7 | 74 |
88 | James Lidy | SR-4 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 05:55.8 | 29:29.0 | 75 |
89 | Jonathan Adamson | 2017 | Coffeyville C.C. | 05:56.0 | 29:30.1 | 76 |
90 | Jacob Newman | FR-1 | Friends | 05:56.5 | 29:32.3 | 77 |
91 | Mike Tyll | 2018 | University of St. Mary | 05:57.1 | 29:35.2 | |
92 | Jordan Evans | 2017 | Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. | 05:57.7 | 29:38.2 | 78 |
93 | Jordan Dimirsky | 2018 | Coffeyville C.C. | 05:58.1 | 29:40.2 | 79 |
94 | Seth Schenck | FR-1 | Columbia College | 05:58.5 | 29:42.1 | 80 |
95 | Manuel Reyes | 2018 | Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. | 05:58.5 | 29:42.1 | 81 |
96 | Joshua Bostick | FR-1 | Baker | 05:58.5 | 29:42.5 | |
97 | Robert Torres | SO-2 | St. Gregory's | 05:58.7 | 29:43.1 | |
98 | Loyal Carpenter | FR-1 | College of the Ozarks | 05:59.7 | 29:48.4 | 82 |
99 | tim ward | FR-1 | William Woods | 06:00.1 | 29:50.4 | 83 |
100 | Caleb Voth | SR-4 | Evangel | 06:00.2 | 29:50.5 | 84 |
101 | Jordan Andrews | JR-3 | Columbia College | 06:00.8 | 29:53.6 | 85 |
102 | phillip kulpinski | FR-1 | William Woods | 06:01.3 | 29:55.9 | 86 |
103 | Dameon Davis | FR-1 | College of the Ozarks | 06:02.0 | 29:59.5 | 87 |
104 | Quinton Phillips | 2018 | Highland C.C. | 06:02.0 | 29:59.6 | 88 |
105 | logan tyler | 2018 | Bacone College | 06:02.1 | 30:00.1 | 89 |
106 | Coner Reed | 2018 | Highland C.C. | 06:02.2 | 30:00.5 | |
107 | Yang Pan | SR-4 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 06:02.4 | 30:01.8 | 90 |
108 | Erasmo Huerta III | SO-2 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | 06:03.5 | 30:07.0 | |
109 | Laird Goertzen | 2016 | Bethel College | 06:03.9 | 30:09.0 | |
110 | pigsley derek | 2018 | Bacone College | 06:05.0 | 30:14.3 | 91 |
111 | Matt Allen | FR-1 | Kansas Wesleyan | 06:05.3 | 30:16.1 | 92 |
112 | Skye Loving | JR-3 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:06.1 | 30:19.9 | 93 |
113 | Tyler Fleck | 2017 | Coffeyville C.C. | 06:06.3 | 30:21.1 | 94 |
114 | Jacob Anders | FR-1 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:06.4 | 30:21.8 | |
115 | Kelvin Lau | JR-3 | Lindenwood | 06:06.7 | 30:22.9 | 95 |
116 | Andrew Heim | SR-4 | Baker | 06:07.2 | 30:25.7 | |
117 | Luis Chavez | 2017 | Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. | 06:07.7 | 30:27.8 | 96 |
118 | Jesus Martinez | FR-1 | Southern Nazarene | 06:07.7 | 30:28.0 | 97 |
119 | Jason Berry | SR-4 | Kansas Wesleyan | 06:07.8 | 30:28.4 | 98 |
120 | Adrian Sias | 2017 | Highland C.C. | 06:08.4 | 30:31.4 | |
121 | Omar Delgado | 2017 | University of St. Mary | 06:08.5 | 30:31.8 | |
122 | Joel Roberts | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 06:08.7 | 30:33.0 | 99 |
123 | Kameron Johnson | FR-1 | Kansas Wesleyan | 06:08.8 | 30:33.7 | 100 |
124 | Jake Goodman | 2018 | Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. | 06:09.0 | 30:34.6 | 101 |
125 | Michael Maxwell | FR-1 | College of the Ozarks | 06:09.3 | 30:36.1 | 102 |
126 | Termaine Harvey | 2017 | Coffeyville C.C. | 06:10.0 | 30:39.4 | |
127 | Zachery Lagunas | FR-1 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:10.2 | 30:40.6 | |
128 | Darren Payton | 2018 | Neosho County C.C. | 06:11.8 | 30:48.3 | |
129 | Andrew Townes | SR-4 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | 06:12.0 | 30:49.2 | |
130 | Isaac Stanley | FR-1 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:12.3 | 30:50.8 | |
131 | Blake Janek | FR-1 | McMurry | 06:13.6 | 30:57.3 | 103 |
132 | Andrew Means | SR-4 | Friends | 06:15.2 | 31:05.1 | 104 |
133 | Tag Grisham | SR-4 | College of the Ozarks | 06:15.2 | 31:05.1 | 105 |
134 | Dalton Chambers | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 06:16.5 | 31:11.8 | 106 |
135 | Christian Wacker | JR-3 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:18.1 | 31:19.8 | |
136 | Blake Wieczorek | JR-3 | Southern Nazarene | 06:18.3 | 31:20.8 | 107 |
137 | Peyton Wade | SR-4 | Friends | 06:18.5 | 31:21.8 | 108 |
138 | Hunter Briggs | SO-2 | Hendrix | 06:20.2 | 31:30.2 | 109 |
139 | Nathan Wilson | 2018 | Westminster College | 06:20.4 | 31:31.3 | 110 |
140 | Allen Seraphin | 2017 | Coffeyville C.C. | 06:21.9 | 31:38.6 | |
141 | Tristan Rogers | 2018 | Coffeyville C.C. | 06:24.6 | 31:51.8 | |
142 | Jesse Lyle | SO-2 | Friends | 06:24.7 | 31:52.6 | |
143 | Aaron Peace | FR-1 | Evangel | 06:27.1 | 32:04.4 | 111 |
144 | Kollin Meyer | FR-1 | McMurry | 06:27.1 | 32:04.7 | 112 |
145 | Darius Daniels | FR-1 | Kansas Wesleyan | 06:27.3 | 32:05.2 | |
146 | Garrett Young | SO-2 | Kansas Wesleyan | 06:27.7 | 32:07.4 | |
147 | Devin Hlavenka | SO-2 | Southwestern (Kan.) | 06:28.6 | 32:11.7 | |
148 | James Knowlton | FR-1 | Evangel | 06:28.8 | 32:13.1 | 113 |
149 | Austin Wenger | JR-3 | College of the Ozarks | 06:33.9 | 32:38.1 | 114 |
150 | Luke Shortt | 2017 | Coffeyville C.C. | 06:33.9 | 32:38.3 | |
151 | harden dylan | 2018 | Bacone College | 06:34.4 | 32:40.9 | 115 |
152 | Nathan Fox | 2018 | Westminster College | 06:35.9 | 32:48.3 | 116 |
153 | Kirk Hodel | SO-2 | McMurry | 06:37.2 | 32:54.7 | 117 |
154 | Carlos Pino | 2017 | Highland C.C. | 06:37.5 | 32:56.2 | |
155 | Fred Jaeger | JR-3 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 06:38.9 | 33:03.0 | 118 |
156 | Peter Jaeger | JR-3 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 06:39.1 | 33:04.3 | 119 |
157 | Anthony Jauregui | 2018 | Northwestern.Ok. St. Un. | 06:41.8 | 33:17.7 | 120 |
158 | Duane Coleman | 2018 | Bethel College | 06:42.1 | 33:18.9 | |
159 | Jack Harris | FR-1 | College of the Ozarks | 06:47.3 | 33:44.8 | |
160 | Anthony Todd | JR-3 | McMurry | 06:47.3 | 33:44.9 | |
161 | Stephen Martin | SO-2 | College of the Ozarks | 06:49.6 | 33:56.3 | |
162 | Drew Keller | 2018 | Cowley C.C. | 06:50.0 | 33:58.1 | 121 |
163 | Christian Salazar | 2018 | Highland C.C. | 06:51.9 | 34:07.9 | |
164 | Romain Polge | JR-3 | Lindenwood | 06:52.3 | 34:09.6 | 122 |
165 | Ryan Dyer | 2017 | Westminster College | 06:58.6 | 34:40.9 | 123 |
166 | Austin Arnall | FR-1 | College of the Ozarks | 06:59.1 | 34:43.7 | |
167 | Loren Heap | SR-4 | Southern Nazarene | 07:00.7 | 34:51.4 | 124 |
168 | preston steen | 2018 | Bacone College | 07:04.0 | 35:08.2 | 125 |
169 | Brody Nolan | FR-1 | Evangel | 07:04.8 | 35:12.0 | 126 |
170 | Alex Rybolt | SO-2 | St. Louis Pharmacy | 07:10.1 | 35:38.0 | 127 |
171 | Andy McCall | JR-3 | Hendrix | 07:10.8 | 35:42.0 | 128 |
172 | Marcel Douglas | JR-3 | Hendrix | 07:15.4 | 36:04.7 | 129 |
173 | James Hafner | SR-4 | Evangel | 07:21.8 | 36:36.5 | |
174 | Carlos Gonzalez-Tabare | 2017 | Highland C.C. | 07:24.9 | 36:51.6 | |
175 | Richard Mead | SR-4 | Southern Nazarene | 07:36.1 | 37:47.4 | 130 |
176 | Benjamin Moore | SO-2 | Evangel | 07:44.2 | 38:27.8 | |
177 | Spencer Woodford | 2015 | Westminster College | 08:26.2 | 41:56.9 |
Women 5k Run CC University Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dallas Baptist | 1:34:49 | 18:57 | 108 | 11 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 28 | 33 | 39 |
Women 5k Run CC University Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Cashlee Rayas | SO-2 | Dallas Baptist | 05:57.6 | 18:31.2 | 11 |
25 | Glynnis Meade | SR-4 | Dallas Baptist | 06:07.0 | 19:00.4 | 22 |
26 | Sarah Rayas | SR-4 | Dallas Baptist | 06:07.2 | 19:01.1 | 23 |
27 | Becca Peterson | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:07.9 | 19:03.1 | 24 |
31 | Kristaly Munoz | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:11.3 | 19:13.7 | 28 |
37 | Carissa Sato | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:13.5 | 19:20.5 | 33 |
46 | Anna Salazar | JR-3 | Dallas Baptist | 06:19.4 | 19:38.9 | 39 |
51 | Lauren Reynnells | FR-1 | Dallas Baptist | 06:22.9 | 19:49.8 |