October 24, 2014
|

Women's 3.10 Mile Run Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Addison, Becca
 
Unattached
5:38.7
17:29.9
 
2
FR-1
5:42.0
17:40.0
1
3
SR-4
5:44.8
17:48.7
2
4
Serna, Raquel
 
Unattached
5:46.7
17:54.8
 
5
JR-3
5:47.1
17:56.0
3
6
SR-4
5:47.5
17:57.2
4
7
JR-3
5:48.2
17:59.4
5
8
Beazley, Kennedy
 
Unattached
5:48.5
18:00.2
 
9
Russeau, Kaylin
 
Unattached
5:48.7
18:00.8
 
10
FR-1
5:49.6
18:03.7
6
11
FR-1
5:49.8
18:04.3
7
12
JR-3
5:51.0
18:07.9
8
13
Borchers, Claire
 
Unattached
5:52.3
18:12.1
 
14
FR-1
5:52.6
18:12.9
9
15
Badger, Sydney
 
Unattached
5:53.7
18:16.3
 
16
Haas, Miranda
 
Unattached
5:54.5
18:18.7
 
17
SO-2
5:54.6
18:19.2
10
18
SO-2
5:54.9
18:20.0
11
19
SR-4
5:55.1
18:20.7
12
20
JR-3
5:55.8
18:22.8
13
21
Kettle, Lauren
 
Unattached
5:56.1
18:23.8
 
22
FR-1
5:56.4
18:24.7
14
23
Rogers, Jenny
 
Unattached
5:56.7
18:25.7
 
24
Jackson, Julie
 
Unattached
5:58.2
18:30.4
 
25
Leonard, Ellie
 
Unattached
5:58.5
18:31.3
 
26
JR-3
6:00.0
18:35.9
 
27
Linn, Sophie
 
Unattached
6:03.0
18:45.1
 
28
SR-4
6:04.6
18:50.2
15
29
SR-4
6:05.0
18:51.3
16
30
Lowe, Elaine
 
Cleary
6:05.7
18:53.5
17
31
SO-2
6:06.4
18:55.6
18
32
SO-2
6:06.8
18:56.8
19
33
SR-4
6:07.0
18:57.4
20
34
Barlow, Stephanie
 
6:07.2
18:58.2
21
35
SR-4
6:07.8
19:00.0
22
36
Green, Abby
 
Unattached
6:07.9
19:00.4
 
37
SO-2
6:08.0
19:00.8
23
38
SO-2
6:08.1
19:01.0
24
39
SO-2
6:08.8
19:03.2
25
40
JR-3
6:09.4
19:05.0
26
41
SO-2
6:09.6
19:05.8
 
42
SR-4
6:09.7
19:05.8
27
43
SR-4
6:09.7
19:06.1
 
44
SR-4
6:10.3
19:07.9
 
45
Cizmas, Natalie
 
Unattached
6:11.6
19:11.7
 
46
SO-2
6:11.8
19:12.5
28
47
Monroe, Natalie
 
Unattached
6:11.9
19:12.6
 
48
Schwartz, Megan
 
Unattached
6:13.3
19:17.1
 
49
SO-2
6:13.7
19:18.3
29
50
Hubbard, Megan
 
Unattached
6:13.9
19:19.1
 
51
JR-3
6:14.9
19:22.0
30
52
Jenkins, Lauren
 
Unattached
6:15.6
19:24.2
 
53
Stevenson, Natasha
 
Cleary
6:15.8
19:24.7
31
54
FR-1
6:15.9
19:25.1
 
55
Peterson, Cassandra
 
Unattached
6:16.3
19:26.3
 
56
FR-1
6:16.7
19:27.8
 
57
FR-1
6:17.9
19:31.5
32
58
SR-4
6:18.7
19:33.7
33
59
JR-3
6:20.7
19:40.0
34
60
FR-1
6:21.4
19:42.2
 
61
Fleishmann, Morgan
 
Unattached
6:22.3
19:44.9
 
62
JR-3
6:22.3
19:45.1
35
63
SR-4
6:24.7
19:52.6
 
64
Elmer, Sydney
 
Unattached
6:25.8
19:55.8
 
65
FR-1
6:26.4
19:57.7
 
66
FR-1
6:26.5
19:58.0
 
67
Knight, Sarah
 
Unattached
6:27.4
20:00.9
 
68
JR-3
6:28.7
20:04.7
 
69
JR-3
6:28.8
20:05.3
 
70
SO-2
6:30.3
20:09.8
 
71
SO-2
6:31.9
20:14.9
 
72
JR-3
6:32.3
20:16.0
36
73
FR-1
6:33.6
20:20.0
 
74
SO-2
6:34.1
20:21.7
37
75
FR-1
6:35.2
20:25.1
 
76
FR-1
6:38.6
20:35.6
38
77
FR-1
6:41.0
20:42.9
 
78
JR-3
6:42.7
20:48.2
 
79
JR-3
6:43.2
20:49.9
39
80
FR-1
6:45.3
20:56.3
40
81
JR-3
6:45.4
20:56.6
 
82
SO-2
6:45.5
20:57.0
 
83
Kitner, Clare
 
M-Run
6:46.0
20:58.5
 
84
McFaul, Morgan
 
Cleary
6:46.6
21:00.3
41
85
SR-4
6:50.0
21:14.1
 
86
FR-1
6:53.4
21:21.4
42
87
FR-1
6:53.6
21:22.1
 
88
Engisch, Aleighsha
 
Cleary
6:54.1
21:23.6
43
89
FR-1
6:55.8
21:28.9
44
90
FR-1
6:55.8
21:29.0
 
91
SO-2
6:58.7
21:37.9
 
92
JR-3
7:00.1
21:42.4
 
93
JR-3
7:01.2
21:45.7
 
94
Bornamann, Audrianna
 
Unattached
7:01.8
21:47.6
 
95
JR-3
7:04.7
21:56.4
45
96
FR-1
7:07.2
22:04.2
 
97
FR-1
7:11.3
22:16.8
46
98
Szewczyk, Kellie
 
Cleary
7:12.5
22:20.6
47
99
SR-4
7:12.9
22:21.8
48
100
SO-2
7:16.8
22:33.9
49
101
SR-4
7:17.0
22:34.5
50
102
FR-1
7:20.1
22:44.1
 
103
SR-4
7:25.8
23:01.9
 
104
SR-4
7:29.8
23:14.3
51
105
SO-2
7:39.8
23:45.3
52
106
SR-4
7:41.9
23:51.8
53
107
SR-4
7:47.0
24:07.5
 
108
Glass, Amanda
 
Cleary
7:51.9
24:22.7
54
109
FR-1
7:52.1
24:23.3
 
110
SR-4
7:56.4
24:36.8
 
111
SO-2
8:06.3
25:07.4
 
112
SO-2
8:14.4
25:32.6
 
113
FR-1
8:31.4
26:25.3
 
114
SO-2
8:34.1
26:33.7
 
115
SR-4
8:39.6
26:50.5
 


Men's 3.10 Mile Run Individual Results (3.1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Stroede, Bryce
 
Unattached
4:51.0
15:01.9
 
2
SO-2
4:51.4
15:03.3
1
3
FR-1
4:53.4
15:09.6
2
4
Burnand, Nathan
 
Unattached
4:53.5
15:09.9
 
5
Kettle, Brian
 
Unattached
4:54.9
15:14.0
 
6
Martin, Colin
 
Unattached
4:56.2
15:18.3
 
7
JR-3
4:56.5
15:19.1
3
8
Russeau, Alex
 
Unattached
4:57.1
15:20.8
 
9
SO-2
4:57.5
15:22.2
4
10
SO-2
4:57.6
15:22.4
5
11
SO-2
4:57.8
15:23.2
6
12
Sims, Daniel
 
Unattached
4:58.8
15:26.1
 
13
Kiprotich, Justine
 
Unattached
4:59.6
15:28.5
 
14
Kelly, Sean
 
Unattached
4:59.6
15:28.7
 
15
JR-3
5:00.6
15:31.8
7
16
SO-2
5:01.3
15:33.8
8
17
FR-1
5:02.2
15:36.9
9
18
Hendrix, Austin
 
Unattached
5:02.4
15:37.3
 
19
FR-1
5:02.6
15:37.8
10
20
Sattler, Jeffrey
 
5:02.7
15:38.1
 
21
Ruiz, Clark
 
Unattached
5:03.2
15:39.7
 
22
Barnett, Chase
 
Unattached
5:03.4
15:40.5
 
23
Martin, Ethan
 
Unattached
5:04.5
15:43.7
 
24
Willets, Costa
 
Unattached
5:05.1
15:45.8
 
25
JR-3
5:06.1
15:48.8
11
26
Cox, Michael
 
Unattached
5:06.8
15:51.0
 
27
Katsefaras, Mike
 
Unattached
5:07.4
15:52.9
 
28
Kellogg, Ian
 
Unattached
5:07.8
15:54.1
 
29
JR-3
5:08.0
15:54.7
12
30
Osika, Tommy
 
Unattached
5:08.6
15:56.7
 
31
SR-4
5:09.1
15:58.0
13
32
SR-4
5:10.4
16:02.2
14
33
FR-1
5:10.7
16:03.0
 
34
JR-3
5:10.7
16:03.2
15
35
Waraniak, Justin
 
Unattached
5:10.9
16:03.7
 
36
FR-1
5:11.2
16:04.6
16
37
Ahmed, Calum
 
Unattached
5:11.3
16:04.8
 
38
SO-2
5:11.4
16:05.1
17
39
FR-1
5:11.4
16:05.3
18
40
Johnson, Luke
 
Unattached
5:11.5
16:05.7
 
41
FR-1
5:12.0
16:07.0
 
42
FR-1
5:12.4
16:08.3
19
43
Partridge, Tyler
 
M-Run
5:13.0
16:10.1
 
44
JR-3
5:13.6
16:12.2
20
45
FR-1
5:13.8
16:12.5
21
46
SO-2
5:13.9
16:13.0
22
47
JR-3
5:14.0
16:13.4
23
48
Eccleston, Jordan
 
Unattached
5:14.5
16:14.9
 
49
FR-1
5:15.3
16:17.4
 
50
Clifton, Ed
 
Unattached
5:16.1
16:19.7
 
51
FR-1
5:16.2
16:20.1
24
52
SO-2
5:18.0
16:25.7
25
53
JR-3
5:18.6
16:27.5
26
54
Ralston, Alex
 
Unattached
5:18.6
16:27.7
 
55
SO-2
5:19.4
16:30.1
27
56
FR-1
5:20.6
16:33.7
28
57
SO-2
5:21.1
16:35.2
29
58
SO-2
5:21.1
16:35.4
30
59
FR-1
5:21.4
16:36.4
31
60
FR-1
5:22.8
16:40.7
32
61
Katsefaras, Nick
 
Unattached
5:23.6
16:43.2
 
62
SO-2
5:23.7
16:43.2
33
63
O'Connor, Andrew
 
Unattached
5:23.7
16:43.5
 
64
FR-1
5:23.9
16:44.1
 
65
SO-2
5:24.0
16:44.2
34
66
SO-2
5:24.1
16:44.5
35
67
SR-4
5:26.0
16:50.4
36
68
SO-2
5:26.4
16:51.7
37
69
SO-2
5:26.5
16:52.2
38
70
Leduc, Matthew
 
M-Run
5:26.6
16:52.4
 
71
FR-1
5:26.7
16:52.8
39
72
Cruz, Nate
 
Unattached
5:27.4
16:55.0
 
73
SR-4
5:28.7
16:59.0
40
74
JR-3
5:28.8
16:59.1
 
75
SR-4
5:29.1
17:00.0
 
76
Burkland, David
 
Unattached
5:29.2
17:00.3
 
77
SO-2
5:30.0
17:03.0
41
78
Wallace, Brandon
 
Unattached
5:30.7
17:05.0
 
79
FR-1
5:31.9
17:08.7
 
80
FR-1
5:33.5
17:13.7
42
81
JR-3
5:34.0
17:15.2
43
82
FR-1
5:34.1
17:15.6
 
83
FR-1
5:35.6
17:20.3
 
84
FR-1
5:35.9
17:21.1
 
85
FR-1
5:36.0
17:21.6
 
86
FR-1
5:36.3
17:22.4
 
87
Koon, Chris
 
Unattached
5:39.8
17:33.1
 
88
McGahren-Clemens, Michael
 
M-Run
5:41.1
17:37.2
 
89
SO-2
5:41.3
17:38.0
44
90
FR-1
5:41.9
17:39.8
 
91
FR-1
5:42.5
17:41.6
 
92
FR-1
5:43.2
17:43.7
 
93
Eiben, Nick
 
Unattached
5:43.6
17:45.1
 
94
FR-1
5:44.3
17:47.1
 
95
SR-4
5:44.3
17:47.2
 
96
JR-3
5:45.7
17:51.5
45
97
FR-1
5:46.1
17:52.8
 
98
FR-1
5:47.3
17:56.6
 
99
SO-2
5:52.5
18:12.8
 
100
Schultz, Scott
 
Cleary
5:53.3
18:15.0
 
101
Wallace, Dajuawan
 
Unattached
5:56.1
18:23.7
 
102
SR-4
6:02.4
18:43.3
46
103
SO-2
6:07.5
18:59.1
47
104
JR-3
7:29.6
23:13.6