October 24, 2015
|
Buffalo Park Flagstaff, AZ 86001
HOST: Run Flagstaff Timing and Events   DIRECTOR: Adam Vess   TIMING: Adam Vess   STARTER: Vince Sherry  

Boys Championship Race Team Results (2.2 Mile )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 NPA 1:10:57 14:11 31 1 4 6 8 12 21 29
2 Sinagua Middle School 1:13:34 14:42 55 3 5 9 18 20 26 27
3 Blue Ridge Junior High 1:13:30 14:42 59 2 7 13 14 23 36 41
4 BASIS Flagstaff 1:16:00 15:12 96 10 11 16 28 31 42 48
5 Mt Elden Middle 1:21:19 16:15 149 17 19 35 38 40 44 46
6 Tuba City Boarding School 1:21:47 16:21 167 24 33 34 37 39    

Boys Championship Race Individual Results (2.2 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:57 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Bounds, Brandon
 
NPA
5:59.8
13:11.4
1
2
Brimhall, Kayden
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
6:18.7
13:53.1
2
3
Joyce, Zac
 
Sinagua Middle School
6:22.4
14:01.2
3
4
Anderson, Hayden
 
NPA
6:24.0
14:04.8
4
5
Davis, Max
 
Sinagua Middle School
6:32.2
14:22.7
5
6
Jones, Credence
 
NPA
6:35.2
14:29.4
6
7
Fernau, Zack
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
6:35.7
14:30.5
7
8
Malakai, Hanson
 
NPA
6:36.1
14:31.3
8
9
Petersen, Adam
 
Sinagua Middle School
6:37.0
14:33.3
9
10
Grams, Tucker
 
BASIS Flagstaff
6:37.0
14:33.4
10
11
Wilkens, Kyler
 
BASIS Flagstaff
6:37.5
14:34.4
11
12
Jordan, Tyler
 
NPA
6:40.4
14:40.8
12
13
Upton, Zonte
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
6:42.3
14:45.0
13
14
Prein, Daniel
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
6:43.8
14:48.3
14
15
Begaii, Marissa
 
Indian Wells
6:51.7
15:05.8
15
16
Norris, Graham
 
BASIS Flagstaff
6:52.0
15:06.3
16
17
Milton, Liam
 
Mt Elden Middle
6:54.7
15:12.2
17
18
Hatch, Ryan
 
Sinagua Middle School
6:55.7
15:14.5
18
19
Brydenthal, Max
 
Mt Elden Middle
6:57.6
15:18.7
19
20
Robson, Mathias
 
Sinagua Middle School
6:59.5
15:22.8
20
21
Sullivan, Nathaniel
 
NPA
7:01.6
15:27.5
21
22
Dawahoya, Adam
 
Hopi Mission School
7:02.3
15:29.0
22
23
Cooke, Reichen
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
7:04.3
15:33.4
23
24
Sanders, Taven
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:04.6
15:34.0
24
25
Gonzales, Maurcio
 
Falcons
7:05.4
15:35.8
25
26
Palmero, Zack
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:08.3
15:42.1
26
27
Toothacker, Cameron
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:09.9
15:45.7
27
28
Marvel, John
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:12.8
15:52.2
28
29
Keith, Austin
 
NPA
7:13.1
15:52.8
29
30
Joe, Seidel
 
Indian Wells
7:13.6
15:53.9
30
31
Garcia, Enrique
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:13.6
15:54.0
31
32
Papez, Benjamin
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
7:15.3
15:57.6
32
33
Tsosie, Tyrell
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:19.2
16:06.2
33
34
Dries, Luke
 
NPA
7:20.3
16:08.7
 
35
Freitag, Andrew
 
NPA
7:20.9
16:10.0
 
36
Yellowhair, Samsel
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:23.3
16:15.3
34
37
Cooper, Alexander
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:26.3
16:21.9
35
38
Brady, Noah
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
7:32.4
16:35.2
36
39
Rasbold, Corbin
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:33.3
16:37.3
 
40
Yazzie, Kobe
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:33.8
16:38.3
37
41
Arthur, Robert
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:40.2
16:52.5
 
42
Leib, Dana
 
NPA
7:42.3
16:57.1
 
43
Donald, Myrel
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:45.3
17:03.6
38
44
Arizona, Keanu
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:50.1
17:14.1
39
45
Rinne, Jalen
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:54.2
17:23.2
40
46
Clodefelter, Cecoda
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
7:56.0
17:27.1
41
47
Hansen, Issiah
 
NPA
7:57.5
17:30.3
 
48
Harris, Mason
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:57.5
17:30.4
 
49
Atkinsen, Kylan
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
7:58.5
17:32.6
 
50
Dunlop, Kyler
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:06.3
17:49.7
 
51
Springborn, Ryan
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:11.9
18:02.2
42
52
Mason, Logan
 
NPA
8:16.1
18:11.3
 
53
Singer, Jay
 
Unattached
8:18.5
18:16.7
43
54
Furstnow, Jordan
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:22.0
18:24.2
 
55
Van Hyning, Derek
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:25.3
18:31.5
44
56
Walters, Eli
 
Falcons
8:26.0
18:33.2
45
57
Bradshaw, Zach
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:27.4
18:36.3
46
58
Gile, Tommy
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
8:31.5
18:45.2
47
59
Kuhr, AJ
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:32.9
18:48.4
48
60
Begay, Nolan
 
Little Singer Community School
8:34.7
18:52.3
49
61
McCabe, Wade
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:41.6
19:07.4
 
62
Cruickshank, Baden
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:44.2
19:13.1
 
63
Watson, Nevan
 
NPA
8:45.6
19:16.2
 
64
Joe, Wesley
 
Indian Wells
9:23.8
20:40.4
50
65
Pacheco, Andrew
 
Sinagua Middle School
9:28.2
20:50.1
 
66
Bitselley, Alex
 
Indian Wells
9:49.5
21:36.8
51
67
Locke, Warner
 
Sinagua Middle School
10:06.7
22:14.6
 
68
Gomez, Paul
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
10:42.2
23:32.7
 
69
Holt, Justin
 
Sinagua Middle School
12:02.4
26:29.2
 


Girls Championship Race Team Results (2.2 Mile )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tuba City Boarding School 1:20:05 16:01 30 1 3 6 9 11 13  
2 NPA 1:24:29 16:53 63 2 5 15 18 23 31 40
3 Sinagua Middle School 1:27:22 17:28 84 7 14 17 22 24 29 30
4 Mt Elden Middle 1:28:33 17:42 99 4 8 27 28 32 35 37
5 Falcons 1:37:08 19:25 146 19 25 26 34 42    

Girls Championship Race Individual Results (2.2 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:57 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Honahni, Shaelyn
 
Tuba City Boarding School
6:58.2
15:20.0
1
2
Plank, Sayti
 
NPA
7:02.9
15:30.3
2
3
Gordy, Mariah
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:05.0
15:34.9
3
4
White, Nikki
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:05.5
15:36.1
4
5
White, Brianna
 
NPA
7:06.7
15:38.8
5
6
Williams, Lisa
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:13.1
15:52.7
6
7
Saxton, Hope
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:20.6
16:09.3
7
8
Ashley, Kaelynn
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:21.1
16:10.3
8
9
Williams, Brooke
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:32.6
16:35.7
9
10
Brimhall, Addasyn
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
7:33.4
16:37.4
10
11
Granger, Aubrey
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:35.5
16:42.1
11
12
Cooperrider, Zinnia
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:41.5
16:55.3
12
13
Arizona, Mikailin
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:42.8
16:58.0
13
14
Jones, Tamika
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:44.0
17:00.6
14
15
Raab, Jillian
 
NPA
7:54.0
17:22.8
15
16
Schultz, Aidan
 
Kids Run Flagstaff
7:55.5
17:26.0
16
17
Yazzie, Krystal
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:59.6
17:35.2
17
18
Lytle, Zoe
 
NPA
7:59.8
17:35.6
18
19
Ford, Maegan
 
Falcons
8:06.2
17:49.6
19
20
Mego, Hallie
 
Unattached
8:14.1
18:06.9
20
21
Sturm, Alyssa
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:15.6
18:10.3
21
22
Jensen, Kendra
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:17.2
18:13.7
22
23
Zavala, Alexandra
 
NPA
8:21.1
18:22.3
23
24
Peterson, Cambria
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:22.0
18:24.2
24
25
Carter, MacKenzie
 
Falcons
8:23.2
18:26.9
25
26
Olson, Madison
 
Falcons
8:28.7
18:39.1
26
27
Ranger, Amber
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:33.5
18:49.6
27
28
Tso, Katelyn
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:35.0
18:53.0
28
29
Jensen, Eija
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:38.5
19:00.7
29
30
Welch, Rachel
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:39.4
19:02.6
30
31
Gillenwater, Hannah
 
NPA
8:40.2
19:04.3
31
32
Salt, Nizhoni
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:40.3
19:04.5
32
33
Nez, Featherrain
 
Indian Wells
8:44.7
19:14.2
33
34
Chacon, Abigail
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:50.8
19:27.8
 
35
Kennelly, Ashlynn
 
Falcons
8:51.4
19:29.0
34
36
Whiting, Abbie
 
Sinagua Middle School
8:54.0
19:34.8
 
37
Valdes, Madison
 
Mt Elden Middle
9:10.0
20:10.0
35
38
Mendoza, Viviana
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
9:17.4
20:26.3
36
39
Black, Karis
 
Sinagua Middle School
9:28.1
20:49.8
 
40
Carmona, Arsha
 
Mt Elden Middle
9:29.5
20:52.9
37
41
Attakai, Marissa
 
Indian Wells
9:33.9
21:02.6
38
42
Gaudin, Kristen
 
BASIS Flagstaff
9:34.7
21:04.2
39
43
Damon, Brooke
 
Mt Elden Middle
9:35.6
21:06.2
 
44
Lane, Kaitlyn
 
NPA
9:45.5
21:27.9
40
45
Brown-Drey, Anja
 
NPA
9:46.3
21:29.7
 
46
Blackhorse, Nataani
 
Sinagua Middle School
9:55.7
21:50.5
 
47
Tyuana, Yazzie
 
Indian Wells
10:00.0
21:59.9
41
48
Budwig, Ellen
 
NPA
10:03.9
22:08.6
 
49
Monroe, Veronica
 
Mt Elden Middle
10:04.5
22:09.8
 
50
Hollis, Riley
 
Falcons
10:19.9
22:43.7
42
51
Krug, Becky
 
Sinagua Middle School
10:23.8
22:52.4
 
52
Dee, Madeline
 
NPA
10:55.5
24:02.1
 


Girls 4th-5th-6th Grade Championshi Team Results (2.2 Mile )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Moencopi Day School 1:29:44 17:56 70 8 10 15 17 20 21 22
2 Indian Wells 1:29:54 17:58 76 6 11 12 18 29 31 33
3 Hopi Day School 1:32:12 18:26 95 7 13 24 25 26 27 36
4 BASIS Flagstaff 1:35:19 19:03 148 3 28 32 41 44 45 48
5 Mt Elden Middle 1:37:16 19:27 157 4 14 40 43 56    
6 Falcons 1:42:52 20:34 208 23 34 42 54 55 57  
7 Sinagua Middle School 1:49:05 21:49 253 35 49 50 59 60 61  

Girls 4th-5th-6th Grade Championshi Individual Results (2.2 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:57 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Honahnie, Morningrain
 
Kids Run Flagstaff
7:13.0
15:52.6
1
2
Harris, Alyssa
 
Unattached
7:21.5
16:11.2
2
3
Sventek, Sydney
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:25.4
16:19.9
3
4
Biggambler, Breanna
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:38.0
16:47.5
4
5
Kelly, Mairaed
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
7:38.1
16:47.7
5
6
Nez, Abigayle
 
Indian Wells
7:38.1
16:47.8
6
7
Lalo, Tyra
 
Hopi Day School
7:49.9
17:13.7
7
8
Honahnie, Paaquapletsnom
 
Moencopi Day School
7:50.9
17:15.9
8
9
Smith, Wheaten
 
Kids Run Flagstaff
7:58.2
17:32.0
9
10
Yazzie, Tameka
 
Moencopi Day School
8:01.9
17:40.0
10
11
Cone, Karrington
 
Indian Wells
8:05.2
17:47.4
11
12
Lester, Tianna
 
Indian Wells
8:05.7
17:48.4
12
13
Mata, Alicia
 
Hopi Day School
8:05.8
17:48.7
13
14
Pablo, Amaya
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:13.1
18:04.8
14
15
Nez, Tailynn
 
Moencopi Day School
8:13.7
18:06.2
15
16
Gonnie, Jaci
 
Little Singer Community School
8:17.8
18:15.1
16
17
Honahnie, Kathleen
 
Moencopi Day School
8:18.8
18:17.3
17
18
Begay, Adrianna
 
Indian Wells
8:19.3
18:18.4
18
19
Honwytewa, Starr
 
Hopi Mission School
8:19.3
18:18.5
19
20
Outie, Khrissa
 
Moencopi Day School
8:22.5
18:25.4
20
21
Susanyatame, Kiyanna
 
Moencopi Day School
8:24.4
18:29.5
21
22
Juan, Jacy
 
Moencopi Day School
8:30.7
18:43.6
22
23
Carter, Chezney
 
Falcons
8:31.6
18:45.4
23
24
Nuvayokva, Nanaba
 
Hopi Day School
8:39.2
19:02.2
24
25
Flowers, Neoma
 
Hopi Day School
8:39.4
19:02.6
25
26
Koinva, Callie
 
Hopi Day School
8:40.7
19:05.5
26
27
Ahownewa, Sereena
 
Hopi Day School
8:41.6
19:07.6
27
28
Crone, Jenna
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:42.6
19:09.7
28
29
Lester, Angeline
 
Indian Wells
8:44.2
19:13.1
29
30
Trujillo, Mollie
 
Moencopi Day School
8:45.1
19:15.3
 
31
Fuller, Evenlynette
 
Moencopi Day School
8:46.6
19:18.4
 
32
Dent, Zayda
 
Hopi Mission School
8:48.5
19:22.7
30
33
Belin, Mareevah
 
Indian Wells
8:49.0
19:23.8
31
34
Cawood, Mayah
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:51.2
19:28.5
32
35
Halwood, Shakiah
 
Indian Wells
8:54.3
19:35.5
33
36
Orozco, Kadance
 
Falcons
8:55.0
19:36.8
34
37
Honahnie, Kambria
 
Moencopi Day School
8:56.2
19:39.6
 
38
Samuel, Shawnevia
 
Sinagua Middle School
9:02.3
19:53.0
35
39
Honhongva, Randi
 
Hopi Day School
9:03.7
19:56.1
36
40
Sperl, Abigail
 
NPA
9:03.9
19:56.6
37
41
Gillenwater, Audrey
 
NPA
9:04.1
19:56.9
38
42
Begay, shyatte
 
Little Singer Community School
9:04.7
19:58.2
39
43
Conboy, Farren
 
Mt Elden Middle
9:06.4
20:02.0
40
44
Grumbine, Neela
 
BASIS Flagstaff
9:07.9
20:05.2
41
45
McNelly, Riley
 
Falcons
9:09.5
20:08.9
42
46
Lloyd, Alexandria
 
Mt Elden Middle
9:10.4
20:10.8
43
47
Troutman, Ellis
 
BASIS Flagstaff
9:13.0
20:16.6
44
48
Hartman, Alexa
 
BASIS Flagstaff
9:14.1
20:19.1
45
49
Ashley, Sunell
 
Hopi Day School
9:19.1
20:30.0
 
50
Batala, Kaili
 
Hopi Day School
9:19.8
20:31.4
 
51
Quanimptewa, Lauren
 
Hopi Day School
9:20.5
20:33.0
 
52
Spencer, Talynn
 
Dilcon Comm. School
9:24.6
20:42.0
46
53
Mariano, Kokhulmana
 
Hopi Day School
9:27.2
20:47.8
 
54
Honahnie, Anissa
 
Hopi Day School
9:27.7
20:48.8
 
55
Honwytewa, Raeneice
 
Hopi Mission School
9:29.8
20:53.5
47
56
Silas, Kira
 
Moencopi Day School
9:30.9
20:56.0
 
57
Susanyatame, Thalia
 
Moencopi Day School
9:36.7
21:08.6
 
58
Arndt, Makena
 
BASIS Flagstaff
9:43.3
21:23.1
48
59
Silas, Leandra
 
Moencopi Day School
9:43.9
21:24.4
 
60
Walker, Claire
 
Sinagua Middle School
9:44.6
21:26.0
49
61
Joe, Kaelen
 
Sinagua Middle School
9:45.0
21:26.9
50
62
Webb, Olivia
 
NPA
9:58.9
21:57.5
51
63
Yazzie, Natashbah
 
Dilcon Comm. School
10:00.5
22:01.0
52
64
Lutse, Zandrian
 
Dilcon Comm. School
10:04.6
22:10.1
53
65
Fritsinger, Cayla
 
Falcons
10:04.6
22:10.2
54
66
Dent, Dakota
 
Falcons
10:05.2
22:11.4
55
67
Johnson, Kaitlyn
 
Mt Elden Middle
10:05.3
22:11.5
56
68
Zabala, Jessica
 
Falcons
10:06.1
22:13.3
57
69
Sahu, Jade
 
Hopi Day School
10:13.1
22:28.9
 
70
West, Logan
 
Little Singer Community School
10:26.5
22:58.2
58
71
Russel, Alyssa
 
Sinagua Middle School
10:26.9
22:59.2
59
72
Tewa, Brianna
 
Hopi Day School
10:30.8
23:07.7
 
73
Long, Kailey
 
Sinagua Middle School
10:36.6
23:20.6
60
74
Lewis, Nevah
 
Sinagua Middle School
10:41.0
23:30.2
61
75
Leslie, Lynnice
 
Hopi Day School
10:51.6
23:53.4
 
76
Andrews, Audi
 
Hopi Day School
11:39.0
25:37.8
 
77
Kelly, Naomi
 
BASIS Flagstaff
11:54.3
26:11.5
 
78
Sakiestewa, Joanna
 
Hopi Mission School
12:24.4
27:17.5
62
79
Kessay, Kelia
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
12:45.9
28:04.9
63
80
Quochytewa, Delayna
 
Hopi Day School
13:20.3
29:20.7
 
81
Aranda, Isabella
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
13:58.1
30:43.8
64
82
Valentine, Raven
 
BASIS Flagstaff
15:58.8
35:09.3
 


Boys 4th-5th-6th Grade Championship Team Results (2.2 Mile )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BASIS Flagstaff 1:16:30 15:18 24 2 4 5 6 7 10 15
2 Indian Wells 1:22:37 16:31 99 8 11 14 32 34 36 55
3 Moencopi Day School 1:24:19 16:51 127 9 20 25 35 38 41 64
4 NPA 1:25:58 17:11 156 12 18 21 48 57    
5 Hopi Day School 1:28:09 17:37 185 19 28 43 46 49 52 65
6 Mt Elden Middle 1:28:21 17:40 191 26 27 31 51 56 60 61
7 Hopi Mission School 1:29:56 17:59 215 16 33 53 54 59 63 67
8 Dilcon Comm. School 1:31:11 18:14 232 39 40 45 50 58 62 66

Boys 4th-5th-6th Grade Championship Individual Results (2.2 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:57 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Harris, Lance
 
Unattached
6:47.4
14:56.2
1
2
Cawood, Colm
 
BASIS Flagstaff
6:48.3
14:58.3
2
3
Brimhall, Bardon
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
6:48.8
14:59.2
3
4
Spinti, Brady
 
BASIS Flagstaff
6:52.1
15:06.6
4
5
Bonn, Logan
 
BASIS Flagstaff
6:58.1
15:19.8
5
6
Cernohaus, Grant
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:01.6
15:27.5
6
7
Hofstetter, Evan
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:06.4
15:38.1
7
8
Begay, Alex
 
Indian Wells
7:09.3
15:44.5
8
9
Honahni, Alisseo
 
Moencopi Day School
7:10.2
15:46.3
9
10
Hofstetter, Brian
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:12.9
15:52.4
10
11
Mahle, Jaiden
 
Indian Wells
7:13.9
15:54.5
11
12
Yamamoto, Alex
 
NPA
7:16.1
15:59.4
12
13
Veazie, Aaron
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
7:17.4
16:02.2
13
14
Nez, Kenneth
 
Indian Wells
7:17.8
16:03.1
14
15
Beaupre, Dylan
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:20.1
16:08.1
15
16
Cooper, Nikoli
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:20.7
16:09.4
 
17
Forsberg, Oka
 
BASIS Flagstaff
7:25.7
16:20.5
 
18
Honwytewa, Vernon
 
Hopi Mission School
7:26.4
16:22.1
16
19
Dale, Jason
 
Sinagua Middle School
7:26.5
16:22.3
17
20
Owen, Miller
 
NPA
7:27.3
16:23.9
18
21
Namingha, Henry
 
Hopi Day School
7:28.4
16:26.3
19
22
Lomawaima, Kayden
 
Moencopi Day School
7:28.8
16:27.2
20
23
Twidwell, Bryce
 
NPA
7:28.9
16:27.5
21
24
Moezzi, Alex
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
7:29.2
16:28.1
22
25
Begay, Melachi
 
Little Singer Community School
7:29.6
16:29.0
23
26
Chatter, Demario
 
Little Singer Community School
7:30.2
16:30.3
24
27
Lomahaitewa, Millard
 
Moencopi Day School
7:34.1
16:38.9
25
28
Rudd, Braden
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:36.2
16:43.5
26
29
Abrams, Zach
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:42.6
16:57.7
27
30
Namingha, Wayland
 
Hopi Day School
7:44.6
17:02.1
28
31
Bridger, Buck
 
Unattached
7:48.1
17:09.7
29
32
Tsosie, Markadyn
 
Tuba City Boarding School
7:49.7
17:13.3
30
33
Reber, Matthew
 
Mt Elden Middle
7:53.0
17:20.4
31
34
Tom, Leyton
 
Indian Wells
7:54.7
17:24.4
32
35
Poley, Lenanghoya
 
Hopi Mission School
7:55.3
17:25.7
33
36
Denetso, Ethan
 
Indian Wells
7:58.1
17:31.7
34
37
Kewanwyma, Andre
 
Moencopi Day School
8:02.7
17:41.8
35
38
Chezumpena, Kaden
 
Indian Wells
8:02.9
17:42.4
36
39
Atkinsen, Alexander
 
Blue Ridge Junior High
8:03.4
17:43.3
37
40
Loamayestewa, Papsyia
 
Moencopi Day School
8:04.4
17:45.7
38
41
Keyonnie, Bryant
 
Dilcon Comm. School
8:06.8
17:50.9
39
42
Jackson, Dylan
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:07.3
17:52.0
 
43
Tapaha, Brandon
 
Dilcon Comm. School
8:07.6
17:52.6
40
44
Bradley, Britt
 
Moencopi Day School
8:07.6
17:52.6
41
45
Olson, Jason
 
Falcons
8:10.0
17:58.0
42
46
Tewa, Danzick
 
Hopi Day School
8:11.6
18:01.4
43
47
Jensen, Jermaine
 
Kids Run Flagstaff
8:11.6
18:01.5
44
48
Drogi, Gabe
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:11.7
18:01.7
 
49
Drogi, Remi
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:11.9
18:02.1
 
50
Engelthaler, Jack
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:12.3
18:03.0
 
51
Tapha, Tyler
 
Dilcon Comm. School
8:13.9
18:06.6
45
52
Bauman, Lucas
 
BASIS Flagstaff
8:15.3
18:09.6
 
53
Lomastska, Laroux
 
Hopi Day School
8:15.3
18:09.7
46
54
Wamble, Josh
 
Falcons
8:16.9
18:13.0
47
55
Krassner, Hugo
 
NPA
8:20.7
18:21.4
48
56
Lalo, Tarrell
 
Hopi Day School
8:24.8
18:30.6
49
57
Cummings, Caleb
 
Dilcon Comm. School
8:25.9
18:32.9
50
58
Kugler, Hunter
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:27.5
18:36.4
51
59
Flowers III, Timothy
 
Hopi Day School
8:27.9
18:37.4
52
60
Honwytewa, Daniel
 
Hopi Mission School
8:28.3
18:38.1
53
61
Sakiestewa, John
 
Hopi Mission School
8:28.8
18:39.3
54
62
Rockwell, Eliase
 
Indian Wells
8:28.9
18:39.5
55
63
Kruger, Owen
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:30.6
18:43.3
56
64
Gilliland, Brent
 
NPA
8:31.9
18:46.1
57
65
Monroe, Kasey
 
Dilcon Comm. School
8:33.2
18:48.9
58
66
Poley, Patrick
 
Hopi Mission School
8:34.3
18:51.3
59
67
Gene, Namath
 
Indian Wells
8:36.1
18:55.4
 
68
Winnicki, Hayden
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:45.4
19:15.8
60
69
Trapp, Alex
 
Mt Elden Middle
8:48.1
19:21.7
61
70
Yazzie, Alex
 
Indian Wells
8:48.7
19:23.1
 
71
Benally Jr., Jason
 
Dilcon Comm. School
8:54.4
19:35.7
62
72
Cheresposy, Leonard
 
Hopi Mission School
9:12.9
20:16.4
63
73
Begay, Kevin
 
Indian Wells
9:13.6
20:17.9
 
74
Hardy, Travon
 
Moencopi Day School
9:17.2
20:25.8
64
75
McKinney, Shareef
 
Hopi Day School
9:29.9
20:53.7
65
76
Cummings, Jacob
 
Dilcon Comm. School
9:30.9
20:56.0
66
77
Dennis, Navasta
 
Hopi Mission School
9:35.8
21:06.6
67
78
Begaye, Cayden
 
Indian Wells
9:36.5
21:08.3
 
79
Yazzie, Nickolye
 
Indian Wells
9:37.2
21:09.8
 
80
Namoki, Brayden
 
Hopi Day School
9:53.5
21:45.7
 
81
Gulyas, Cailan
 
Falcons
9:54.5
21:47.8
68
82
Sheen, Jordan
 
Mt Elden Middle
10:00.2
22:00.5
 
83
Hayes, Cordell
 
Sinagua Middle School
10:09.0
22:19.7
69
84
Holmes, Stephan
 
Moencopi Day School
10:24.6
22:54.1
 
85
Stone, Ian
 
BASIS Flagstaff
10:40.3
23:28.5
 
86
Gobble, Morgan
 
Sinagua Middle School
10:41.8
23:31.9
70
87
Miller, Landon
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
10:42.8
23:34.1
71
88
Cummings, Cameron
 
Dilcon Comm. School
10:50.5
23:51.0
 
89
Applin, Luke
 
BASIS Flagstaff
11:13.9
24:42.6
 
90
Goldstein, Jack
 
BASIS Flagstaff
11:16.5
24:48.3
 
91
Barnes, Peter
 
San Frnacisco de Asis
11:35.7
25:30.4
72
92
Sarr, Liam
 
Mt Elden Middle
11:47.4
25:56.3
 
93
Sakiestewa, Draven
 
Hopi Mission School
14:36.5
32:08.1