September 04, 2015
|
LHU XC Foundation Fields Lock Haven, PA 17745
HOST: Lock Haven University   DIRECTOR: Aaron Russell   TIMING: Heather Leverington   REFEREE: Jim Dolan   STARTER: Jim Dolan  

Women 4k Run CC Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Penn State 1:11:44 14:20 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Lock Haven 1:20:47 16:09 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Women 4k Run CC Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:38.3
14:01.0
1
2
SO-2
5:40.4
14:06.1
2
3
SO-2
5:48.7
14:26.7
3
4
JR-3
5:51.4
14:33.6
4
5
FR-1
5:52.8
14:37.0
5
6
JR-3
5:53.6
14:38.9
6
7
FR-1
5:56.3
14:45.7
7
8
SR-4
6:02.5
15:01.0
8
9
SO-2
6:09.6
15:18.7
 
10
JR-3
6:12.8
15:26.7
 
11
SO-2
6:18.3
15:40.3
 
12
Mills, Gretchen
FR
Unattached
6:20.5
15:45.9
 
13
Sick, Katie
?
Unattached
6:21.6
15:48.7
 
14
SO-2
6:25.4
15:58.1
9
15
SO-2
6:27.7
16:03.7
 
16
Kravitz, Katie
?
Unattached
6:30.8
16:11.5
 
17
JR-3
6:38.8
16:31.3
10
18
SO-2
6:41.0
16:36.8
11
19
JR-3
6:42.3
16:40.0
12
20
JR-3
6:45.1
16:46.9
13
21
Stapleton, Emiley
SR
Unattached
6:46.3
16:49.9
 
22
JR-3
6:53.9
17:08.8
14
23
FR-1
7:09.2
17:46.9
 
24
JR-3
7:09.8
17:48.3
 
25
FR-1
7:16.9
18:06.1
 
26
Santone, Alyx
FR
Unattached
7:23.4
18:22.2
 
27
JR-3
7:29.2
18:36.6
 
28
SO-2
7:33.3
18:46.8
 
29
Frantz, Paige
FR
Unattached
7:33.4
18:47.1
 
30
SO-2
7:52.3
19:34.0
 


Men 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Penn State 1:29:25 17:53 19 1 3 4 5 6 8 10
2 Lock Haven 1:32:53 18:34 41 2 7 9 11 12 13 14

Men 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
4:44.8
17:41.8
1
2
SR-4
4:46.8
17:49.4
2
3
FR-1
4:48.0
17:53.7
3
4
JR-3
4:48.5
17:55.6
4
5
SO-2
4:48.9
17:57.0
5
6
SR-4
4:49.0
17:57.6
6
7
SR-4
4:51.2
18:05.9
7
8
JR-3
4:51.7
18:07.5
8
9
Mains, Zach
?
Unattached
4:54.0
18:16.1
 
10
SR-4
4:54.0
18:16.3
9
11
Bobbitt, Brady
FR
Unattached
4:59.3
18:36.1
 
12
JR-3
5:01.7
18:44.9
10
13
FR-1
5:03.8
18:52.6
 
14
Raehsler, Liam
?
Unattached
5:05.0
18:57.0
 
15
McGowan, John
SO
Unattached
5:05.6
18:59.5
 
16
SR-4
5:09.9
19:15.4
 
17
SO-2
5:10.3
19:17.0
11
18
SO-2
5:11.5
19:21.4
 
19
JR-3
5:12.5
19:25.3
12
20
FR-1
5:12.6
19:25.5
13
21
SR-4
5:13.3
19:28.1
14
22
FR-1
5:14.5
19:32.5
 
23
SO-2
5:15.8
19:37.4
 
24
Louro, Tommy
?
Unattached
5:18.0
19:45.6
 
25
SO-2
5:19.3
19:50.6
 
26
SO-2
5:20.0
19:53.2
 
27
Tayler, Matthew
?
Unattached
5:20.9
19:56.7
 
28
Qiggle, Tanner
FR
Unattached
5:21.5
19:58.6
 
29
FR-1
5:22.1
20:00.9
 
30
SO-2
5:23.8
20:07.3
 
31
Lorah, Dan
SO
Unattached
5:29.1
20:26.9
 
32
Weidner, Anson
?
Unattached
5:32.1
20:38.3
 
33
Coburn, Alex
SO
Unattached
5:32.8
20:41.0
 
34
Bush, Zach
?
Unattached
5:36.2
20:53.4
 
35
Short, Chris
?
Unattached
6:08.0
22:52.2
 
36
Wentz, Hans
?
Unattached
6:28.2
24:07.3