September 12, 2015
|
Cass Benton Park Northville, MI
HOST: University of Detroit   DIRECTOR: Guy Murray   TIMING: Brad Fairchild   REFEREE: Guy Murray  

4 Mile Men Collegiate Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

All Teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Eastern Michigan 1:44:34 20:54 44 2 3 10 14 15 19 20
2 Detroit 1:45:28 21:05 60 4 5 6 12 33 40 45
3 Oakland 1:46:30 21:18 65 7 8 11 16 23 39  
4 Wayne St. 1:47:15 21:27 79 9 13 17 18 22 26 30
5 Findlay 1:49:28 21:53 126 21 24 25 27 29 32 35
6 Tiffin 1:51:07 22:13 148 1 31 37 38 41 42 43
7 Macomb 1:55:18 23:03 188 28 34 36 44 46 47  

4 Mile Men Collegiate Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:00.8
20:03.1
1
2
SO-2
5:05.1
20:20.3
2
3
SR-4
5:06.1
20:24.2
3
4
SO-2
5:06.1
20:24.4
4
5
SR-4
5:08.4
20:33.4
5
6
SR-4
5:10.9
20:43.4
6
7
JR-3
5:16.2
21:04.7
7
8
SO-2
5:16.4
21:05.4
8
9
JR-3
5:16.9
21:07.3
9
10
FR-1
5:18.3
21:12.9
10
11
FR-1
5:19.0
21:15.7
11
12
SR-4
5:19.0
21:16.0
12
13
SR-4
5:19.2
21:16.8
13
14
FR-1
5:19.7
21:18.5
14
15
FR-1
5:19.8
21:19.2
15
16
SR-4
5:20.3
21:21.1
16
17
Coston, Kaleb
 
Unnattached - Cleary
5:22.5
21:29.8
 
18
Gerow, Joey
 
5:23.2
21:32.8
17
19
SR-4
5:23.7
21:34.7
18
20
FR-1
5:25.1
21:40.2
19
21
FR-1
5:25.2
21:40.8
20
22
SO-2
5:25.3
21:41.0
21
23
SO-2
5:26.0
21:43.7
22
24
FR-1
5:26.0
21:43.9
23
25
FR-1
5:26.8
21:47.1
24
26
SO-2
5:28.9
21:55.6
25
27
SR-4
5:29.5
21:57.8
26
28
FR-1
5:29.6
21:58.4
27
29
Wilczynski, Walter
 
Macomb
5:30.9
22:03.6
28
30
FR-1
5:31.8
22:07.0
29
31
Hooker, Colin
 
UNA-UDM
5:32.7
22:10.6
 
32
Jean, Jeremiah
 
5:33.1
22:12.1
30
33
SR-4
5:33.4
22:13.5
31
34
Trierweiler, Greg
 
Unnattached - Cleary
5:34.5
22:18.0
 
35
FR-1
5:35.9
22:23.5
32
36
Felton, Sam
 
UDM-Legend
5:37.2
22:28.5
 
37
FR-1
5:37.6
22:30.1
 
38
SO-2
5:37.9
22:31.6
33
39
Bates, Brad
 
Macomb
5:38.0
22:31.9
34
40
JR-3
5:38.2
22:32.6
35
41
FR-1
5:38.7
22:34.6
 
42
Schneider, Paul
 
Macomb
5:38.8
22:35.1
36
43
SR-4
5:39.8
22:38.9
37
44
JR-3
5:41.5
22:45.7
38
45
JR-3
5:42.9
22:51.5
39
46
FR-1
5:43.1
22:52.1
 
47
Will, Jacob
 
Unattached-Findlay
5:43.9
22:55.6
 
48
SO-2
5:44.8
22:59.1
 
49
Adkins, Zachary
 
Unnattached - Cleary
5:48.5
23:13.9
 
50
SO-2
5:51.2
23:24.5
40
51
FR-1
5:51.2
23:24.8
 
52
SO-2
5:51.6
23:26.3
41
53
JR-3
5:51.9
23:27.5
42
54
FR-1
5:52.0
23:27.7
43
55
SO-2
5:52.7
23:30.7
 
56
FR-1
5:54.0
23:35.7
 
57
FR-1
5:56.6
23:46.3
 
58
FR-1
5:57.7
23:50.8
 
59
FR-1
5:59.0
23:55.9
 
60
Alla, Ylli
 
UDM-Legend
5:59.3
23:57.2
 
61
Atkins, Sammy
 
Macomb
6:00.7
24:02.7
44
62
SR-4
6:01.3
24:04.9
45
63
Greb, Arron
 
Macomb
6:01.5
24:05.7
46
64
SO-2
6:03.9
24:15.4
 
65
SO-2
6:05.7
24:22.5
 
66
SO-2
6:16.1
25:04.3
 
67
FR-1
6:22.0
25:28.0
 
68
FR-1
6:26.4
25:45.4
 
69
Allor, Kyle
 
Macomb
6:35.5
26:21.7
47
70
JR-3
7:21.5
29:26.0
 
71
FR-1
7:21.8
29:27.2