September 12, 2015
|
Morrisville State 80 Eaton Street Morrisville, NY 13408
HOST: SUNY Cobleskill   DIRECTOR: Mitch Tomaszkiewicz   TIMING: IC4A Track   REFEREE: Tom Stewart   STARTER: Frank Masterson  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cobleskill 1:42:16 20:27 36 1 2 5 13 15 22 45
2 Cazenovia 1:46:34 21:18 66 6 7 12 20 21 27 40
3 Sarah Lawrence 1:49:41 21:56 95 4 17 19 26 29 34 35
4 Morrisville State 1:50:43 22:08 98 9 16 18 25 30 46 52
5 Sage 1:52:14 22:26 111 11 14 23 31 32 36 38
6 Mount Saint Mary College 1:55:37 23:07 124 8 10 24 33 49 53  
7 Bard 1:56:03 23:12 153 3 28 37 42 43 47 48
8 SUNYIT 2:13:29 26:41 225 39 41 44 50 51    

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:08.9
19:06.2
1
2
FR-1
6:10.6
19:11.6
2
3
FR-1
6:23.8
19:52.5
3
4
JR-3
6:30.4
20:13.0
4
5
SO-2
6:34.2
20:25.0
5
6
JR-3
6:36.8
20:33.1
6
7
JR-3
6:37.1
20:33.9
7
8
Barton, Angela
FR
6:40.5
20:44.6
8
9
SO-2
6:47.1
21:05.0
 
10
SR-4
6:50.8
21:16.4
9
11
SR-4
6:51.8
21:19.5
10
12
Thomas, Jennifer
SO
Ulster County CC
6:52.0
21:20.1
 
13
SR-4
6:52.3
21:21.2
11
14
FR-1
6:54.5
21:27.9
12
15
SR-4
6:59.5
21:43.6
13
16
FR-1
7:01.3
21:49.2
14
17
SO-2
7:01.6
21:50.2
15
18
FR-1
7:02.3
21:52.2
16
19
FR-1
7:02.7
21:53.4
17
20
SR-4
7:02.9
21:54.0
18
21
SO-2
7:03.0
21:54.3
19
22
JR-3
7:03.3
21:55.5
20
23
SO-2
7:06.3
22:04.5
21
24
SR-4
7:07.4
22:08.1
22
25
JR-3
7:10.1
22:16.3
23
26
SR-4
7:11.5
22:20.7
24
27
JR-3
7:12.6
22:24.1
25
28
SO-2
7:16.6
22:36.6
26
29
FR-1
7:18.5
22:42.4
27
30
JR-3
7:24.1
22:59.8
28
31
FR-1
7:25.4
23:03.9
29
32
LaChance, Shannon
SO
Columbia-Greene Community Coll
7:27.3
23:09.8
 
33
SO-2
7:29.7
23:17.3
30
34
FR-1
7:31.7
23:23.5
31
35
SR-4
7:31.9
23:24.1
32
36
JR-3
7:32.2
23:25.0
33
37
SO-2
7:37.3
23:41.0
34
38
JR-3
7:37.7
23:42.2
35
39
JR-3
7:38.2
23:43.8
36
40
SR-4
7:38.3
23:44.2
37
41
JR-3
7:41.5
23:53.9
38
42
FR-1
7:44.7
24:04.0
39
43
JR-3
7:45.7
24:07.0
40
44
FR-1
7:46.1
24:08.3
 
45
FR-1
7:49.6
24:19.1
41
46
JR-3
7:51.2
24:24.3
 
47
SO-2
7:54.8
24:35.5
42
48
SO-2
7:56.0
24:39.0
 
49
FR-1
7:57.0
24:42.3
 
50
SO-2
8:00.0
24:51.4
43
51
Alberston, Keirsten
SO
8:00.7
24:53.7
44
52
JR-3
8:01.3
24:55.5
45
53
SR-4
8:02.4
24:59.1
 
54
FR-1
8:09.8
25:21.9
 
55
SO-2
8:15.0
25:38.2
 
56
JR-3
8:17.6
25:46.1
46
57
Harvey, Stacey
FR
Columbia-Greene Community Coll
8:32.6
26:32.9
 
58
JR-3
8:35.6
26:42.0
 
59
SO-2
8:46.0
27:14.5
47
60
SO-2
8:56.2
27:46.0
48
61
SR-4
8:56.9
27:48.3
49
62
SO-2
9:15.0
28:44.5
50
63
SO-2
9:23.7
29:11.6
 
64
JR-3
9:48.4
30:28.5
 
65
FR-1
10:02.4
31:11.8
 
66
SR-4
10:07.9
31:28.9
51
67
SO-2
10:09.0
31:32.5
52
68
SR-4
10:27.7
32:30.6
53
69
SO-2
11:35.6
36:01.6
 
70
SR-4
12:02.0
37:23.5
 
71
Seipel, Katherine
FR
12:02.9
37:26.3
 


Men 5 Mile Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cobleskill 2:32:31 30:30 28 2 4 5 7 10 11 12
2 Morrisville State 2:44:06 32:49 86 1 9 23 24 29 33 34
3 Sarah Lawrence 2:51:53 34:22 107 14 15 16 30 32 42 48
4 Sage 2:52:08 34:25 108 3 8 19 31 47    
5 Mount Saint Mary 2:49:29 33:53 109 6 17 22 28 36 40  
6 Cazenovia 2:57:36 35:31 148 18 25 27 37 41 44 46
7 SUNYIT 3:01:16 36:15 161 20 21 38 39 43 45 49
8 Bard 3:12:39 38:31 175 13 26 35 50 51 52  

Men 5 Mile Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
9:30.0
29:31.1
1
2
SO-2
9:32.0
29:37.2
2
3
SR-4
9:34.6
29:45.4
3
4
FR-1
9:39.7
30:01.4
4
5
SO-2
9:51.0
30:36.6
5
6
JR-3
9:51.4
30:37.6
6
7
FR-1
9:55.0
30:48.8
7
8
FR-1
9:55.8
30:51.5
8
9
SR-4
9:59.9
31:04.0
9
10
Sutta, Brendon
FR
Ulster County CC
10:03.3
31:14.6
 
11
SO-2
10:07.4
31:27.6
10
12
SR-4
10:18.7
32:02.6
11
13
SO-2
10:23.0
32:16.0
12
14
SR-4
10:29.0
32:34.6
13
15
FR-1
10:32.3
32:44.8
14
16
JR-3
10:34.0
32:49.9
15
17
SO-2
10:37.2
33:00.1
16
18
FR-1
10:38.5
33:04.1
17
19
FR-1
10:40.0
33:08.7
18
20
FR-1
10:41.5
33:13.3
19
21
JR-3
10:42.3
33:15.9
20
22
FR-1
10:44.0
33:21.1
21
23
SO-2
10:47.2
33:30.9
22
24
FR-1
10:48.1
33:33.8
 
25
SR-4
10:51.1
33:43.1
 
26
FR-1
10:53.1
33:49.4
23
27
FR-1
10:53.3
33:49.9
24
28
JR-3
10:55.7
33:57.6
25
29
FR-1
10:56.1
33:58.8
 
30
FR-1
11:02.7
34:19.3
26
31
SO-2
11:09.0
34:38.8
 
32
SO-2
11:15.0
34:57.4
27
33
Stevens, Damien
SO
Ulster County CC
11:17.2
35:04.2
 
34
FR-1
11:19.0
35:09.7
28
35
FR-1
11:32.7
35:52.5
29
36
FR-1
11:43.6
36:26.4
30
37
JR-3
11:47.5
36:38.5
31
38
JR-3
11:52.2
36:53.0
32
39
SO-2
11:53.3
36:56.4
33
40
SO-2
11:53.9
36:58.3
34
41
SO-2
11:54.3
36:59.6
35
42
SO-2
11:56.9
37:07.8
36
43
FR-1
11:57.5
37:09.5
 
44
FR-1
11:59.8
37:16.7
 
45
JR-3
12:00.8
37:19.8
37
46
JR-3
12:00.9
37:20.0
38
47
FR-1
12:03.0
37:26.7
39
48
FR-1
12:11.3
37:52.5
40
49
SO-2
12:18.0
38:13.2
41
50
FR-1
12:21.9
38:25.5
 
51
FR-1
12:26.4
38:39.4
 
52
JR-3
12:32.0
38:56.9
42
53
JR-3
12:50.2
39:53.2
43
54
SR-4
12:51.5
39:57.4
44
55
SO-2
12:54.9
40:08.0
45
56
SO-2
13:09.2
40:52.4
46
57
FR-1
13:24.5
41:39.9
47
58
FR-1
13:26.4
41:45.7
48
59
SO-2
13:33.2
42:06.8
 
60
SR-4
13:49.7
42:58.3
49
61
Moxley, Leonard
FR
13:54.8
43:13.9
50
62
FR-1
14:39.2
45:32.0
51
63
JR-3
14:53.8
46:17.4
 
64
FR-1
15:05.4
46:53.5
52
65
FR-1
16:32.5
51:24.2
 
66
SO-2
17:32.3
54:30.0