September 19, 2015
|
Otterbein University Westerville, OH 43082
HOST: Otterbein University   DIRECTOR: Karl Wunderle   TIMING: Columbus Running Company  

Men's 8K Team Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

All teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:13:35 26:43 63 1 5 12 13 32 63 85
2 Otterbein 2:14:14 26:50 86 2 6 20 22 36 41 65
3 Findlay 2:14:54 26:58 87 11 14 15 23 24 39 40
4 Ohio Northern 2:16:13 27:14 127 21 25 26 27 28 30 34
5 Ohio State Running Club 2:16:41 27:20 144 9 17 37 38 43 47 53
6 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:16:14 27:14 158 4 16 35 45 58 59 68
7 Baldwin Wallace 2:17:28 27:29 203 3 31 46 56 67 84 99
8 Lawrence Tech 2:18:04 27:36 206 10 18 48 50 80 86 93
9 Ohio Dominican 2:18:39 27:43 224 19 29 54 60 62 70 76
10 Wooster 2:18:56 27:47 246 8 33 55 72 78 81 89
11 Pitt Club XC 2:19:57 27:59 275 44 49 57 61 64 69 82
12 Kenyon 2:20:29 28:05 298 7 51 66 83 91 97 103
13 Bluffton 2:21:57 28:23 348 42 52 77 87 90 102 104
14 Walsh 2:25:19 29:03 436 71 79 88 98 100 111 113
15 Capital 2:28:18 29:39 463 73 94 95 96 105    
16 Defiance 2:33:32 30:42 485 75 92 101 108 109 114  
17 Columbus State 2:40:55 32:11 509 74 106 107 110 112    

Men's 8K Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:44 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:12.6
25:53.3
1
2
FR-1
5:12.6
25:53.7
2
3
SO-2
5:13.8
25:59.2
3
4
SR-4
5:13.8
25:59.3
4
5
Stevens-Jones, Sam
 
Unattached
5:14.1
26:01.0
 
6
Schlabig, Jack
 
Unattached
5:17.5
26:17.9
 
7
Wells, Logan
 
Unattached
5:18.1
26:20.9
 
8
SO-2
5:19.8
26:29.0
5
9
SR-4
5:21.4
26:37.2
6
10
SR-4
5:22.3
26:41.6
7
11
JR-3
5:22.5
26:42.4
8
12
Popovich, Steve
FR
Ohio State Running Club
5:22.9
26:44.5
9
13
JR-3
5:23.5
26:47.5
10
14
SO-2
5:24.2
26:51.1
11
15
SR-4
5:24.4
26:52.0
12
16
SR-4
5:24.5
26:52.5
13
17
FR-1
5:24.5
26:52.7
14
18
FR-1
5:24.6
26:53.3
15
19
SR-4
5:24.7
26:53.3
16
20
Andrews, Richard
JR
Ohio State Running Club
5:25.8
26:58.9
17
21
SO-2
5:25.9
26:59.4
18
22
FR-1
5:26.2
27:00.8
19
23
SR-4
5:26.4
27:02.2
20
24
JR-3
5:27.2
27:05.9
21
25
SR-4
5:27.4
27:06.9
22
26
SO-2
5:27.6
27:08.1
23
27
FR-1
5:27.9
27:09.6
24
28
SR-4
5:28.3
27:11.4
25
29
FR-1
5:29.2
27:16.1
26
30
SR-4
5:29.7
27:18.3
27
31
SR-4
5:30.4
27:22.0
28
32
FR-1
5:31.3
27:26.3
29
33
JR-3
5:31.5
27:27.3
30
34
SO-2
5:31.7
27:28.2
31
35
FR-1
5:31.8
27:29.1
32
36
FR-1
5:31.8
27:29.1
33
37
FR-1
5:32.0
27:29.8
34
38
FR-1
5:32.1
27:30.2
35
39
JR-3
5:33.0
27:34.8
36
40
Heckman, Ryan
SO
Ohio State Running Club
5:33.3
27:36.5
37
41
Moore, Nathan
SR
Ohio State Running Club
5:33.5
27:37.4
38
42
SO-2
5:33.6
27:37.9
 
43
JR-3
5:33.9
27:39.3
39
44
FR-1
5:34.1
27:40.4
40
45
FR-1
5:34.3
27:41.5
41
46
JR-3
5:34.8
27:44.0
42
47
Majlessi, Amir
JR
Ohio State Running Club
5:35.0
27:44.7
43
48
Wood, Josh
 
Pitt Club XC
5:35.3
27:46.0
44
49
SO-2
5:35.6
27:47.7
45
50
SO-2
5:35.7
27:48.4
46
51
Roshetko, Regan
SR
Ohio State Running Club
5:36.0
27:49.8
47
52
SO-2
5:36.1
27:50.0
48
53
Tamora, Kotoro
 
Pitt Club XC
5:36.1
27:50.0
49
54
FR-1
5:36.5
27:52.3
50
55
FR-1
5:36.8
27:53.8
51
56
FR-1
5:36.9
27:54.1
52
57
Bete, Paul
FR
Ohio State Running Club
5:37.0
27:54.9
53
58
JR-3
5:37.5
27:57.0
54
59
JR-3
5:37.5
27:57.1
55
60
Bresson, Rollin
SO
Ohio State Running Club
5:37.8
27:58.8
 
61
FR-1
5:38.3
28:01.4
56
62
Freeman, Alec
 
Pitt Club XC
5:38.6
28:02.8
57
63
FR-1
5:38.8
28:03.9
 
64
JR-3
5:38.9
28:04.2
58
65
FR-1
5:39.2
28:05.5
59
66
FR-1
5:39.3
28:06.3
60
67
Bandy, Nick
SO
Ohio State Running Club
5:39.5
28:07.1
 
68
Calvo, Evan
 
Pitt Club XC
5:39.8
28:08.7
61
69
JR-3
5:39.9
28:09.1
62
70
FR-1
5:40.0
28:09.8
63
71
Danielson, Peter
 
Pitt Club XC
5:40.2
28:10.4
64
72
FR-1
5:40.2
28:10.5
65
73
SR-4
5:40.3
28:11.0
66
74
FR-1
5:40.4
28:11.5
67
75
FR-1
5:40.6
28:12.7
68
76
Vulimiri, Praveen
 
Pitt Club XC
5:40.6
28:12.8
69
77
JR-3
5:40.8
28:13.6
70
78
FR-1
5:40.9
28:14.2
71
79
SR-4
5:41.0
28:14.6
72
80
JR-3
5:41.4
28:16.5
 
81
SO-2
5:41.4
28:16.6
 
82
Dull, Ryan
JR
Ohio State Running Club
5:41.4
28:16.6
 
83
SO-2
5:41.6
28:17.5
73
84
Hatton, Evan
SO
Ohio State Running Club
5:41.7
28:18.3
 
85
JR-3
5:43.2
28:25.4
 
86
SO-2
5:43.2
28:25.5
 
87
SO-2
5:43.3
28:26.2
 
88
Verma, Kunal
SO
Columbus State
5:43.5
28:27.1
74
89
JR-3
5:43.6
28:27.3
75
90
SR-4
5:43.6
28:27.5
76
91
SR-4
5:43.8
28:28.5
77
92
FR-1
5:44.3
28:31.1
 
93
JR-3
5:44.9
28:33.7
78
94
FR-1
5:44.9
28:34.2
79
95
SO-2
5:45.1
28:35.2
80
96
FR-1
5:45.4
28:36.3
81
97
FR-1
5:45.5
28:37.2
 
98
Fox, Alec
 
Pitt Club XC
5:45.6
28:37.4
82
99
SR-4
5:45.7
28:38.0
83
100
FR-1
5:45.9
28:39.0
84
101
FR-1
5:46.3
28:41.1
85
102
SO-2
5:47.3
28:46.0
86
103
Schmitz, Kyle
SR
Ohio State Running Club
5:47.3
28:46.1
 
104
SR-4
5:48.1
28:49.6
 
105
JR-3
5:48.6
28:52.6
 
106
SO-2
5:48.8
28:53.5
87
107
JR-3
5:49.0
28:54.3
 
108
Figuroa, Ureil
 
Unattached
5:49.1
28:55.0
 
109
FR-1
5:49.3
28:55.8
88
110
SO-2
5:49.5
28:56.7
89
111
FR-1
5:49.7
28:57.9
90
112
SO-2
5:51.1
29:04.9
91
113
JR-3
5:51.3
29:05.7
 
114
JR-3
5:51.6
29:07.0
 
115
FR-1
5:52.8
29:13.2
 
116
JR-3
5:53.4
29:16.2
92
117
FR-1
5:53.5
29:16.7
93
118
FR-1
5:53.5
29:16.7
94
119
SO-2
5:54.3
29:20.5
 
120
Whitney, Ryan
FR
Ohio State Running Club
5:54.3
29:20.8
 
121
FR-1
5:55.3
29:25.5
 
122
Hubbard, James
 
Unattached
5:55.4
29:25.9
 
123
SO-2
5:55.4
29:26.3
 
124
FR-1
5:55.6
29:27.2
 
125
SR-4
5:56.0
29:29.0
 
126
FR-1
5:56.1
29:29.7
 
127
JR-3
5:56.2
29:30.3
 
128
FR-1
5:56.4
29:31.1
 
129
JR-3
5:56.7
29:32.4
95
130
JR-3
5:56.7
29:32.7
 
131
Ballou, Ryder
 
Pitt Club XC
5:56.9
29:33.7
 
132
SO-2
5:57.1
29:34.7
 
133
SO-2
5:57.1
29:34.8
96
134
Wesalo, Josh
 
Pitt Club XC
5:57.2
29:35.1
 
135
Dombi, Zach
SR
Ohio State Running Club
5:57.3
29:35.4
 
136
FR-1
5:57.4
29:36.2
97
137
FR-1
5:58.3
29:40.5
 
138
SO-2
5:58.3
29:40.6
98
139
FR-1
6:00.0
29:48.8
 
140
Grabowski, Kyle
 
Pitt Club XC
6:00.2
29:50.1
 
141
FR-1
6:00.3
29:50.3
99
142
FR-1
6:01.1
29:54.4
100
143
FR-1
6:01.5
29:56.2
 
144
Desai, Ravi
 
Pitt Club XC
6:02.2
29:59.9
 
145
Fisher, Ryan
SR
Ohio State Running Club
6:02.4
30:00.7
 
146
Will, Jacob
 
Unattached
6:02.4
30:01.1
 
147
JR-3
6:02.9
30:03.6
101
148
SR-4
6:03.5
30:06.3
 
149
FR-1
6:04.1
30:09.3
 
150
Villari, Tim
SO
Ohio State Running Club
6:04.1
30:09.5
 
151
Krajnak, Tom
JR
Ohio State Running Club
6:04.4
30:10.9
 
152
SO-2
6:04.7
30:12.5
 
153
Herriman, Will
JR
Ohio State Running Club
6:05.1
30:14.2
 
154
FR-1
6:05.1
30:14.5
 
155
SR-4
6:05.6
30:17.0
 
156
Goodman, Daniel
FR
Ohio State Running Club
6:05.7
30:17.2
 
157
SO-2
6:05.7
30:17.3
102
158
FR-1
6:05.9
30:18.1
 
159
SR-4
6:06.1
30:19.1
 
160
Spatz, Mark
FR
Ohio State Running Club
6:06.5
30:21.4
 
161
FR-1
6:06.6
30:21.6
 
162
FR-1
6:06.9
30:23.1
 
163
Art, Alex
FR
Ohio State Running Club
6:06.9
30:23.4
 
164
SO-2
6:07.8
30:27.7
 
165
McGrath, Dan
 
Pitt Club XC
6:07.9
30:28.5
 
166
Klett, Bobby
JR
Ohio State Running Club
6:08.0
30:28.8
 
167
Sergent, Evan
FR
Ohio State Running Club
6:08.2
30:29.9
 
168
FR-1
6:08.2
30:29.9
 
169
SR-4
6:09.8
30:37.5
 
170
SR-4
6:10.2
30:39.5
 
171
Penrose, Jordan
FR
Ohio State Running Club
6:10.3
30:40.0
 
172
JR-3
6:10.3
30:40.4
 
173
SO-2
6:11.0
30:43.5
 
174
Diamond, Ben
 
Unattached
6:11.2
30:44.8
 
175
FR-1
6:12.1
30:49.3
103
176
Clover, Brendon
 
Unattached
6:12.2
30:49.4
 
177
FR-1
6:12.9
30:53.2
104
178
Goldhorn, Eric
 
Pitt Club XC
6:13.8
30:57.7
 
179
Keaton, Brian
 
Pitt Club XC
6:13.9
30:58.0
 
180
Carew, Nolan
 
Pitt Club XC
6:15.0
31:03.3
 
181
SO-2
6:15.1
31:03.9
 
182
Conti, Evan
 
Pitt Club XC
6:15.5
31:05.9
 
183
SO-2
6:16.6
31:11.4
 
184
Olson, Max
FR
Ohio State Running Club
6:19.3
31:25.0
 
185
FR-1
6:20.4
31:30.6
 
186
FR-1
6:20.7
31:31.9
 
187
SR-4
6:21.4
31:35.1
 
188
JR-3
6:21.4
31:35.5
 
189
JR-3
6:21.7
31:36.6
 
190
SO-2
6:21.7
31:36.8
105
191
JR-3
6:23.0
31:43.3
 
192
Mackenzie, Jacob
 
Pitt Club XC
6:23.2
31:44.2
 
193
Wolfe, Matthew
SR
Ohio State Running Club
6:24.5
31:50.8
 
194
JR-3
6:24.6
31:51.2
 
195
Taylor, Will
 
Pitt Club XC
6:25.2
31:54.4
 
196
SR-4
6:25.4
31:55.1
 
197
Risen, Conner
 
Pitt Club XC
6:25.5
31:55.8
 
198
Collins, Lucas
SO
Columbus State
6:26.1
31:58.6
106
199
Kuchynsky, Kyle
FR
Ohio State Running Club
6:26.3
31:59.9
 
200
Davis, Jesus
FR
Columbus State
6:28.8
32:12.2
107
201
Larsen, Jonah
SO
Ohio State Running Club
6:29.4
32:14.9
 
202
FR-1
6:29.8
32:17.3
 
203
FR-1
6:32.2
32:28.8
 
204
SO-2
6:32.3
32:29.5
 
205
FR-1
6:32.7
32:31.3
108
206
FR-1
6:32.7
32:31.4
 
207
Nunez, Gabriel
SR
Ohio State Running Club
6:33.5
32:35.4
 
208
Verga, Clay
SR
Ohio State Running Club
6:35.7
32:46.2
 
209
FR-1
6:36.1
32:48.3
 
210
FR-1
6:36.7
32:51.2
 
211
SO-2
6:36.9
32:52.4
 
212
JR-3
6:39.5
33:05.3
 
213
FR-1
6:41.4
33:14.7
109
214
FR-1
6:42.3
33:19.2
 
215
Schmitz, Trent
 
Unattached
6:43.9
33:27.3
 
216
JR-3
6:44.1
33:28.0
 
217
Shaw, Thomas
FR
Columbus State
6:47.0
33:42.5
110
218
SO-2
6:51.9
34:06.7
 
219
JR-3
6:53.4
34:14.3
111
220
FR-1
6:53.8
34:16.1
 
221
FR-1
6:55.8
34:26.1
 
222
Fontgalland, Glauco
SO
Columbus State
6:57.7
34:35.6
112
223
FR-1
7:02.4
34:59.2
 
224
Handerhan, Sean
 
Pitt Club XC
7:02.5
34:59.5
 
225
FR-1
7:04.4
35:09.1
113
226
Gibson, Jacob
FR
Ohio State Running Club
7:06.1
35:17.6
 
227
Heininger, Matt
 
Pitt Club XC
7:08.3
35:28.3
 
228
Ross, Colin
 
Unattached
7:15.5
36:04.1
 
229
SR-4
7:20.3
36:28.2
 
230
FR-1
7:20.6
36:29.4
114
231
Bartz, Josh
 
Unattached
7:30.0
37:16.2
 
232
Peak, Austin
 
Unattached
7:35.6
37:44.2
 
233
FR-1
 
DQ
 


Women's 6K Team Results (3.73 Mile )
Top↑

All teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Otterbein 1:55:41 23:08 43 1 5 8 13 16 17 19
2 Findlay 1:56:05 23:13 48 2 6 7 11 22 32 59
3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58:16 23:39 72 3 9 15 21 24 26 36
4 Kenyon 2:00:33 24:06 117 10 18 27 29 33 54 56
5 Ohio Dominican 2:01:38 24:19 152 12 28 34 35 43 50 98
6 Wooster 2:02:55 24:35 181 14 31 37 39 60 65 79
7 Capital 2:04:48 24:57 223 20 30 47 62 64 87 91
8 Ohio State Running Club 2:04:51 24:58 225 23 42 45 46 69 70 75
9 Bluffton 2:05:25 25:05 237 25 38 40 57 77 88 100
10 Ohio Northern 2:08:00 25:36 302 44 49 63 68 78 83 94
11 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:08:56 25:47 317 48 55 58 76 80 81 84
12 Baldwin Wallace 2:10:53 26:10 321 4 61 67 90 99 102  
13 Marietta 2:10:03 26:00 327 51 52 53 82 89 93 96
14 Pitt Club XC 2:09:50 25:58 356 66 71 72 73 74 85 92
15 Lawrence Tech 2:17:53 27:34 420 41 86 95 97 101    

Women's 6K Individual Results (3.73 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:20 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:53.6
21:58.9
1
2
JR-3
5:56.3
22:09.0
2
3
JR-3
6:00.4
22:24.0
 
4
JR-3
6:08.1
22:53.0
3
5
FR-1
6:09.9
22:59.6
4
6
Benner, Brooke
 
Unattached
6:11.1
23:03.9
 
7
SR-4
6:11.2
23:04.3
5
8
SR-4
6:11.2
23:04.6
6
9
SR-4
6:14.9
23:18.1
7
10
FR-1
6:15.7
23:21.3
8
11
SR-4
6:16.2
23:22.9
9
12
FR-1
6:16.7
23:25.0
10
13
SR-4
6:17.4
23:27.4
11
14
JR-3
6:17.7
23:28.9
12
15
JR-3
6:18.2
23:30.7
13
16
SO-2
6:19.5
23:35.3
14
17
JR-3
6:20.5
23:39.2
15
18
JR-3
6:22.5
23:46.6
16
19
FR-1
6:25.1
23:56.2
17
20
FR-1
6:26.2
24:00.3
18
21
FR-1
6:26.4
24:01.2
19
22
SO-2
6:27.0
24:03.4
20
23
FR-1
6:27.1
24:03.8
21
24
SR-4
6:27.8
24:06.3
22
25
Gallagher, Regina
SR
Ohio State Running Club
6:28.7
24:09.8
23
26
SO-2
6:30.8
24:17.7
24
27
JR-3
6:31.0
24:18.1
 
28
FR-1
6:31.2
24:18.9
25
29
FR-1
6:31.2
24:19.2
26
30
SR-4
6:31.3
24:19.6
27
31
SO-2
6:31.6
24:20.6
28
32
JR-3
6:31.9
24:21.5
29
33
JR-3
6:32.5
24:23.8
30
34
FR-1
6:32.6
24:24.3
31
35
SO-2
6:33.3
24:27.0
32
36
SO-2
6:33.4
24:27.1
33
37
SO-2
6:33.6
24:28.2
34
38
JR-3
6:34.1
24:30.0
35
39
SO-2
6:35.0
24:33.1
36
40
JR-3
6:36.5
24:39.0
37
41
JR-3
6:36.9
24:40.2
38
42
FR-1
6:37.6
24:42.8
39
43
SO-2
6:37.7
24:43.4
40
44
FR-1
6:38.1
24:44.9
41
45
Mayer, Rita
SR
Ohio State Running Club
6:39.1
24:48.4
42
46
SR-4
6:39.8
24:51.1
43
47
SR-4
6:40.3
24:52.8
44
48
Gonzalez Campos, Laura
JR
Ohio State Running Club
6:41.5
24:57.6
45
49
JR-3
6:41.6
24:57.6
 
50
Cheyunski, Madison
FR
Ohio State Running Club
6:43.2
25:04.0
46
51
SO-2
6:44.7
25:09.5
47
52
JR-3
6:44.9
25:10.1
48
53
JR-3
6:45.1
25:10.7
 
54
SO-2
6:45.7
25:13.0
49
55
JR-3
6:46.3
25:15.5
 
56
JR-3
6:46.3
25:15.5
 
57
FR-1
6:46.7
25:17.0
50
58
FR-1
6:46.8
25:17.3
51
59
FR-1
6:46.9
25:17.6
 
60
SO-2
6:47.3
25:18.9
52
61
SO-2
6:47.3
25:18.9
53
62
SO-2
6:48.1
25:22.0
54
63
JR-3
6:48.1
25:22.2
55
64
FR-1
6:48.5
25:23.7
56
65
SO-2
6:48.9
25:25.0
57
66
FR-1
6:49.7
25:28.1
58
67
FR-1
6:50.1
25:29.5
59
68
FR-1
6:51.3
25:34.2
60
69
FR-1
6:51.4
25:34.5
61
70
JR-3
6:51.7
25:35.5
62
71
FR-1
6:51.8
25:35.9
63
72
JR-3
6:52.0
25:36.6
64
73
JR-3
6:52.4
25:38.0
65
74
Morris, Elizabeth
 
Pitt Club XC
6:53.0
25:40.3
66
75
SO-2
6:54.2
25:44.7
67
76
Krygier, Claudia
 
Unattached
6:54.9
25:47.4
 
77
FR-1
6:55.3
25:49.0
68
78
FR-1
6:55.9
25:51.3
 
79
DeRosa, Sophie
SO
Ohio State Running Club
6:56.1
25:51.9
69
80
Saelens, Elsa
JR
Ohio State Running Club
6:56.4
25:53.2
70
81
SO-2
6:56.8
25:54.3
 
82
Uhrin, Jessica
 
Pitt Club XC
6:57.7
25:57.9
71
83
SR-4
6:58.8
26:01.8
 
84
Scherer, Gabrielle
 
Pitt Club XC
6:59.1
26:03.2
72
85
Clune, Dani
 
Pitt Club XC
6:59.5
26:04.7
73
86
Mano, Nanami
 
Pitt Club XC
6:59.5
26:04.8
74
87
SO-2
7:00.9
26:09.8
 
88
SO-2
7:01.1
26:10.5
 
89
King, Amanda
SO
Ohio State Running Club
7:02.2
26:14.6
75
90
Eckert, Rachel
SR
Ohio State Running Club
7:02.3
26:15.1
 
91
SO-2
7:03.2
26:18.3
76
92
FR-1
7:03.3
26:18.8
77
93
SO-2
7:03.3
26:18.9
 
94
Moyse, Anne
FR
Ohio State Running Club
7:05.5
26:26.9
 
95
Niekamp, Leah
SO
Ohio State Running Club
7:05.7
26:27.7
 
96
JR-3
7:06.4
26:30.2
78
97
SR-4
7:06.4
26:30.5
 
98
JR-3
7:06.7
26:31.3
79
99
SO-2
7:06.7
26:31.5
 
100
FR-1
7:07.0
26:32.4
 
101
FR-1
7:07.8
26:35.4
 
102
SR-4
7:08.6
26:38.4
 
103
FR-1
7:08.6
26:38.4
80
104
SO-2
7:08.9
26:39.8
 
105
FR-1
7:09.3
26:41.0
81
106
SR-4
7:09.6
26:42.2
 
107
Falknor, Megan
FR
Ohio State Running Club
7:09.7
26:42.6
 
108
Clay, Stacey
SO
Ohio State Running Club
7:10.8
26:46.7
 
109
SR-4
7:11.2
26:48.4
82
110
FR-1
7:11.5
26:49.4
 
111
Fast, Kirsten
JR
Ohio State Running Club
7:12.6
26:53.6
 
112
SO-2
7:12.9
26:54.6
 
113
FR-1
7:13.0
26:54.9
83
114
SO-2
7:13.6
26:57.2
84
115
Trombetta, Allanah
 
Pitt Club XC
7:14.6
27:00.8
85
116
JR-3
7:15.0
27:02.5
 
117
FR-1
7:15.3
27:03.4
86
118
FR-1
7:15.4
27:03.9
87
119
SO-2
7:16.5
27:08.1
 
120
SO-2
7:16.6
27:08.5
 
121
Rimer, Frankie
JR
Ohio State Running Club
7:17.1
27:10.1
 
122
Shepherd, Stevie
FR
Columbus State
7:18.2
27:14.3
 
123
Nolan, Kelsey
SO
Ohio State Running Club
7:18.5
27:15.5
 
124
FR-1
7:19.5
27:19.1
88
125
JR-3
7:19.7
27:19.9
89
126
FR-1
7:20.0
27:21.2
90
127
FR-1
7:20.6
27:23.3
91
128
Larson, Kelly
 
Pitt Club XC
7:20.6
27:23.4
92
129
SR-4
7:21.0
27:24.8
 
130
SR-4
7:21.5
27:26.7
 
131
Bassi, Harpreet
 
Pitt Club XC
7:21.9
27:28.3
 
132
FR-1
7:22.0
27:28.4
 
133
FR-1
7:26.1
27:43.8
 
134
SO-2
7:26.2
27:44.1
 
135
Watt, Carlie
FR
Ohio State Running Club
7:26.4
27:45.0
 
136
SR-4
7:26.7
27:46.0
93
137
JR-3
7:28.2
27:51.7
94
138
FR-1
7:28.8
27:54.0
 
139
SR-4
7:29.5
27:56.3
95
140
SO-2
7:29.6
27:57.0
 
141
FR-1
7:30.4
28:00.0
 
142
JR-3
7:32.2
28:06.5
 
143
SR-4
7:32.4
28:07.3
96
144
SO-2
7:33.0
28:09.6
 
145
Kremer, Kelsey
SO
Columbus State
7:33.0
28:09.7
 
146
FR-1
7:34.4
28:14.7
97
147
Edmonds, Jessica
FR
Ohio State Running Club
7:34.4
28:14.7
 
148
FR-1
7:35.3
28:18.2
 
149
McMurtry, Shea
 
Pitt Club XC
7:35.6
28:19.2
 
150
McKinley, Abby
 
Pitt Club XC
7:35.6
28:19.3
 
151
FR-1
7:35.8
28:20.1
 
152
JR-3
7:36.7
28:23.5
98
153
SO-2
7:36.8
28:23.8
 
154
FR-1
7:37.0
28:24.7
 
155
JR-3
7:38.0
28:28.1
 
156
FR-1
7:38.6
28:30.6
 
157
SO-2
7:38.7
28:30.7
 
158
FR-1
7:40.1
28:35.9
 
159
FR-1
7:40.7
28:38.4
 
160
Pierson, Caitlin
FR
Ohio State Running Club
7:41.1
28:39.8
 
161
Hartigan, Julia
 
Pitt Club XC
7:41.1
28:39.8
 
162
Howard, Emily
FR
Columbus State
7:41.4
28:41.1
 
163
Smith, Mackenzie
 
Pitt Club XC
7:44.1
28:50.8
 
164
FR-1
7:44.3
28:51.8
 
165
FR-1
7:46.2
28:58.6
 
166
Lachner, Madison
 
Unattached
7:46.8
29:01.1
 
167
Nazar, Nicole
FR
Ohio State Running Club
7:48.2
29:06.3
 
168
JR-3
7:49.1
29:09.7
 
169
JR-3
7:50.3
29:14.2
99
170
Holbert, Sarah
FR
Ohio State Running Club
7:50.6
29:15.3
 
171
FR-1
7:54.3
29:29.0
 
172
FR-1
7:54.4
29:29.3
 
173
JR-3
7:57.3
29:40.1
100
174
FR-1
7:57.3
29:40.3
 
175
JR-3
7:57.8
29:42.2
 
176
SO-2
8:00.8
29:53.3
 
177
SR-4
8:01.2
29:54.6
101
178
FR-1
8:01.2
29:54.8
 
179
SO-2
8:01.4
29:55.4
102
180
Kantz, Serena
 
Pitt Club XC
8:01.6
29:56.3
 
181
Joseph, Larkin
FR
8:02.9
30:00.9
 
182
Rosenblatt, Lauren
 
Pitt Club XC
8:02.9
30:01.3
 
183
SR-4
8:03.4
30:03.0
 
184
SO-2
8:04.0
30:05.1
 
185
SR-4
8:05.4
30:10.3
 
186
Yanouzas, Nicole
 
Pitt Club XC
8:06.5
30:14.7
 
187
Hall, Kennedy
JR
Ohio State Running Club
8:07.8
30:19.2
 
188
FR-1
8:08.6
30:22.2
 
189
JR-3
8:09.9
30:27.2
 
190
FR-1
8:12.8
30:38.1
 
191
Jones, Halla
SO
Columbus State
8:14.2
30:43.2
 
192
JR-3
8:19.8
31:04.0
 
193
Irrgang, Delaney
 
Pitt Club XC
8:22.0
31:12.2
 
194
FR-1
8:27.9
31:34.3
 
195
Tucker, Kaila
FR
Ohio State Running Club
8:28.2
31:35.4
 
196
FR-1
8:35.7
32:03.4
 
197
Heavern, Maddie
JR
Ohio State Running Club
8:38.0
32:12.1
 
198
Findle, Rebecca
 
Pitt Club XC
8:38.2
32:12.9
 
199
FR-1
8:38.6
32:14.1
 
200
Kern, Violet
 
Pitt Club XC
8:42.7
32:29.5
 
201
FR-1
8:44.1
32:34.6
 
202
Fitzgerald, Natalie
 
Pitt Club XC
8:45.9
32:41.6
 
203
FR-1
8:46.7
32:44.3
 
204
Conrow, Megan
 
Pitt Club XC
8:48.4
32:50.7
 
205
FR-1
8:51.7
33:03.2
 
206
SR-4
9:02.7
33:44.2
 
207
FR-1
9:19.3
34:46.2
 
208
Smith, Emily
JR
Ohio State Running Club
9:30.4
35:27.6
 
209
Ioannou, Kara
 
Pitt Club XC
 
DQ