September 23, 2015
|
Weston Lake Recreation Area Columbia , SC 29208
HOST: University of South Carolina   DIRECTOR: Andrew Allden   TIMING: Event Timing Solutions (TimingInc.com)   REFEREE: Brian McCue   STARTER: Cliff Satterwhite  

D2 Womens 2M Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Claflin 1:15:49 15:09 15 1 2 3 4 5    

D2 Womens 2M Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
7:17.4
14:34.8
1
2
JR-3
7:19.0
14:37.9
2
3
FR-1
7:41.9
15:23.7
3
4
FR-1
7:42.3
15:24.5
4
5
SR-4
7:54.2
15:48.3
5


D2 Mens 2M Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Coker 53:58 10:47 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 12
2 Claflin 1:04:38 12:55 45 7 8 9 10 11    

D2 Mens 2M Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:05.7
10:11.3
1
2
SO-2
5:17.1
10:34.1
2
3
SR-4
5:28.4
10:56.8
3
4
FR-1
5:31.9
11:03.7
4
5
FR-1
5:36.1
11:12.1
5
6
FR-1
5:41.7
11:23.3
6
7
FR-1
5:55.2
11:50.4
7
8
JR-3
6:16.1
12:32.1
8
9
JR-3
6:27.5
12:55.0
9
10
FR-1
6:36.2
13:12.4
10
11
FR-1
7:04.1
14:08.1
11
12
Gambrell, Brandon
 
Moving_una
7:14.1
14:28.2
 
13
SO-2
9:01.4
18:02.8
12


D1 Mens 2M Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Citadel 53:28 10:41 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 South Carolina St. 1:06:02 13:12 50 8 9 10 11 12    

D1 Mens 2M Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:05.6
10:11.2
1
2
SO-2
5:07.8
10:15.5
2
3
JR-3
5:28.9
10:57.7
3
4
JR-3
5:30.5
11:01.0
4
5
SO-2
5:31.8
11:03.5
5
6
SO-2
5:35.0
11:09.9
6
7
JR-3
5:36.2
11:12.3
7
8
SR-4
5:38.3
11:16.5
 
9
FR-1
5:39.5
11:19.0
 
10
JR-3
5:48.3
11:36.5
8
11
SO-2
5:49.0
11:37.9
 
12
JR-3
5:57.0
11:54.0
 
13
FR-1
6:14.3
12:28.6
9
14
JR-3
6:50.2
13:40.4
10
15
SO-2
7:04.0
14:08.0
11
16
JR-3
7:04.3
14:08.6
12


D1 Womens 2M Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Carolina 1:04:25 12:53 17 1 2 3 5 6 8 16
2 Citadel 1:08:38 13:43 41 4 7 9 10 11 12  
3 South Carolina St. 1:15:28 15:05 77 13 14 15 17 18    

D1 Womens 2M Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:01.4
12:02.7
1
2
SO-2
6:13.0
12:25.9
2
3
SR-4
6:26.2
12:52.4
3
4
SO-2
6:34.6
13:09.2
4
5
SO-2
6:44.8
13:29.5
5
6
JR-3
6:47.7
13:35.3
6
7
JR-3
6:48.2
13:36.3
7
8
SO-2
6:49.4
13:38.7
8
9
SR-4
6:55.3
13:50.6
9
10
FR-1
6:59.1
13:58.2
10
11
SO-2
7:02.3
14:04.6
11
12
SO-2
7:10.1
14:20.1
12
13
FR-1
7:12.3
14:24.5
13
14
JR-3
7:13.9
14:27.7
14
15
JR-3
7:14.7
14:29.4
15
16
SO-2
7:21.0
14:42.0
16
17
JR-3
7:43.7
15:27.4
17
18
SO-2
8:19.8
16:39.6
18