November 06, 2015
|
Toro Park Salinas, CA 93904
HOST: Hartnell College   DIRECTOR: Chris Zepeda   TIMING: Ralph Powers   REFEREE: Steve Villegas  

Women 3 Mile Run CC Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hartnell 1:36:16 19:15 42 2 5 7 10 18 21 22
2 Sequoias 1:39:59 19:59 68 6 11 13 15 23 25 37
3 American River 1:38:47 19:45 73 1 4 14 24 30 35 49
4 Fresno 1:45:23 21:04 150 19 26 28 34 43    
5 De Anza 1:45:05 21:01 153 8 17 32 38 58 60 64
6 Santa Rosa 1:45:06 21:01 161 3 27 39 44 48 61 63
7 Sacramento 1:47:12 21:26 190 16 20 45 53 56 65 68
8 Modesto 1:47:27 21:29 195 9 33 50 51 52 75  
9 San Joaquin Delta 1:49:52 21:58 238 36 42 47 54 59 62 71
10 West Hills 1:52:25 22:29 253 29 41 46 67 70    
11 Las Positas 2:11:27 26:17 274 12 40 72 73 77    
12 Butte 1:53:19 22:39 278 31 55 57 66 69 74 76

Women 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Dodge, Jenica
SO
9:36.9
17:55.6
1
2
Grover, Malena
SO
9:39.5
18:00.4
2
3
Ruiz, Erica
SO
9:55.8
18:30.7
3
4
Nyareso, Regina
FR
10:03.5
18:45.1
4
5
Shimabukuro, Rachel
SO
10:09.1
18:55.5
5
6
Zorn, Jo Jo
FR
10:19.6
19:15.2
6
7
Garcia, Lizette
SO
10:20.5
19:16.9
7
8
Rodriguez, Brandie
FR
10:30.8
19:36.1
8
9
Pabla, Harleen
FR
10:35.4
19:44.7
9
10
Mayo, Yessika
FR
10:36.7
19:47.0
10
11
Jasso, Ariana
FR
10:37.9
19:49.3
11
12
Uhlirova, Mirka
FR
10:40.0
19:53.2
 
13
Maria, Harral
FR
10:44.7
20:01.9
12
14
Reid, Sarah
FR
10:45.6
20:03.6
13
15
Chevreuil, Lucie
FR
10:47.9
20:07.9
14
16
Stephens, Jane
SO
10:50.2
20:12.3
 
17
McClendon, Kelsay
FR
10:50.6
20:12.9
15
18
Arsiniega, Magali (Ali)
FR
10:50.8
20:13.3
 
19
Prim, Emi
SO
10:51.0
20:13.7
16
20
Renteria, Alyssa
FR
10:52.1
20:15.7
17
21
Rodriguez, Maria
SO
10:52.5
20:16.5
18
22
Arevalo, Victoria
SO
10:52.8
20:17.1
19
23
Loyola, Jasmine
FR
10:58.3
20:27.3
20
24
Felix, Yvette
FR
11:00.3
20:31.1
21
25
Jimenez, Adriana
FR
11:02.7
20:35.5
22
26
Lopez, Monica
FR
11:04.0
20:38.0
23
27
Corwin, Ariana
FR
Diablo Valley
11:07.6
20:44.6
 
28
Albor, Ashley
FR
11:09.3
20:47.9
24
29
Blair, Adeline
SO
11:10.1
20:49.3
25
30
Verzosa, Kayla
SO
11:10.4
20:49.8
26
31
Drake-Tripp, Ana
FR
11:18.4
21:04.8
27
32
Gonzalez, Yadid
SO
11:19.9
21:07.6
29
32
Walker, Ani
SO
11:19.9
21:07.6
28
34
Velez, Eleanor
FR
11:21.6
21:10.8
30
35
Kavanagh, Malene
FR
11:23.1
21:13.6
31
36
Flores, Alejandra
SO
11:23.3
21:13.9
32
37
Bargas, Alicia
SO
11:26.0
21:18.9
33
38
Gilmore, Charnna
FR
11:27.1
21:21.1
 
39
Saunders, Ellen
FR
11:29.0
21:24.5
34
40
Salazar, Carissa
FR
11:29.7
21:25.9
35
41
Momini, Zehra
SO
11:31.8
21:29.7
36
42
Alcantar, Marlene
SO
11:32.2
21:30.5
37
43
Camacho, Daniela
FR
11:34.3
21:34.4
38
44
Mobley, Jocelyn
FR
11:36.3
21:38.1
39
45
Szollos, Skyler
FR
11:36.7
21:39.0
40
46
Contreras, Cynthia
FR
11:37.9
21:41.1
41
47
Gonzalez, Jasmine
FR
11:38.9
21:43.0
42
48
Guzman, Delia
FR
11:39.8
21:44.7
43
49
Issel, Gracie
FR
11:44.3
21:53.1
44
50
Fields, Robyn
FR
11:46.3
21:56.8
45
51
Domingos, Korey
SO
11:46.5
21:57.2
46
52
Rowland, Julia
SO
11:47.4
21:58.8
47
53
Olvera, Irma
FR
11:47.8
21:59.7
48
54
Leduc, Jaclyn
FR
11:49.6
22:03.0
49
55
Arevalo, Claudia
SO
11:49.9
22:03.5
50
56
Richardson, Haley
FR
11:53.3
22:09.9
51
57
Carretero, Lisette
FR
11:53.5
22:10.3
52
58
Sandoval, Clarisa
FR
11:55.5
22:14.0
53
59
Edgeworth, Savannah
SO
11:56.8
22:16.3
54
60
Perkins, Kasey
SO
11:57.3
22:17.4
55
61
Pohorsky, Jennifer
FR
11:59.3
22:21.1
56
62
Davis, Natalie
FR
11:59.8
22:21.9
57
63
Galvan, Hanna
FR
12:01.4
22:25.0
59
63
Martinez Andres, Sandra
FR
12:01.4
22:25.0
58
65
Armstrong, Cheianne
FR
12:06.6
22:34.6
60
66
Woody, Meaghan
SO
12:07.3
22:35.9
61
67
Viera, Amanda
FR
12:11.0
22:42.9
 
68
Leeper, Cari
FR
12:13.5
22:47.5
 
69
Sandoval, Jasmine
FR
12:18.3
22:56.5
62
70
Seekon, Kaylee
FR
12:23.0
23:05.2
63
71
Martinez Andres, Mariel
FR
12:24.2
23:07.4
64
72
Jauregui, Jessica
SO
12:24.6
23:08.2
65
73
Reed, Lorena
SO
12:31.4
23:20.9
66
74
Lopez, Bernice
FR
12:37.9
23:33.0
67
75
Palada, Breanna
FR
12:41.2
23:39.1
68
76
Carrillo, Ana
SO
12:55.4
24:05.7
69
77
Gonzalez, Yalitza
FR
12:56.0
24:06.8
70
78
Litsitin, Kristina
SO
13:27.1
25:04.7
71
79
Wagner, Doreen
SO
13:36.3
25:22.0
72
80
Garnier, Victoria
FR
14:27.8
26:57.9
73
81
Bills, Matty
FR
14:30.9
27:03.7
 
82
Bolanos Escobar, Hance
FR
14:39.0
27:18.8
 
83
Milroy, Alisa
FR
14:42.0
27:24.5
74
84
Singletary, Crystal
FR
15:06.4
28:09.9
 
85
Keasling, Madeline
FR
15:23.6
28:41.9
75
86
Beem, Angela
FR
15:26.9
28:48.1
 
87
Clarke, Kayla
FR
15:44.6
29:21.1
76
88
Santos, Emily
FR
20:04.8
37:26.2
77


Men 4 Mile Run CC Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 American River 1:43:08 20:37 28 1 3 7 8 9 18 21
2 Hartnell 1:44:52 20:58 52 6 10 11 12 13 14 16
3 Las Positas 1:49:15 21:51 130 2 24 26 33 45 55 65
4 Santa Rosa 1:50:21 22:04 150 20 27 30 35 38 68  
5 Fresno 1:50:11 22:02 155 5 15 32 44 59 69 72
6 Sequoias 1:50:00 22:00 156 4 34 36 40 42 53 70
7 De Anza 1:52:49 22:33 202 23 28 47 50 54 60 61
8 Butte 1:52:50 22:34 207 25 39 43 49 51 66 83
9 CCSF 1:54:35 22:55 236 19 22 37 77 81 82  
10 Redwoods 1:54:31 22:54 247 29 41 46 64 67 75 84
11 Sacramento 1:56:10 23:14 279 31 52 57 63 76 79 85
12 Diablo Valley 1:57:23 23:28 292 17 56 58 74 87    
13 San Joaquin Delta 1:59:12 23:50 340 48 62 71 73 86 88 89
14 Siskiyous 2:17:11 27:26 431 78 80 90 91 92    

Men 4 Mile Run CC Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hamid, Abdul
SO
8:11.1
20:20.8
1
2
Intravaia, Jason
SO
8:12.2
20:23.5
2
3
Plazola, Donald
FR
8:12.6
20:24.6
3
4
Gonzalez, Adam
FR
8:15.0
20:30.5
4
5
Chavira, Kevin
SO
8:15.5
20:31.7
5
6
Bonilla, Edgar
FR
8:16.8
20:34.9
6
7
Gregg, Sean
SO
8:18.4
20:39.0
7
8
French, David
SO
8:23.1
20:50.6
8
9
Walker, Ross
FR
8:24.3
20:53.6
9
10
Siqueros, Rene
SO
8:26.3
20:58.5
10
11
Chaidez, Tito
SO
8:27.3
21:01.1
11
12
Sanchez, Jorge
FR
8:28.9
21:04.9
12
13
Avila, Diego
SO
8:32.0
21:12.7
13
14
Mora, Oscar
FR
8:36.5
21:24.0
14
15
Tapia, Omar
FR
8:38.2
21:28.1
15
16
Mejia, Angel
FR
8:38.3
21:28.5
16
17
Needles, Brad
SO
8:42.2
21:38.2
18
17
Wong, Kin
FR
Diablo Valley
8:42.2
21:38.2
17
19
Alghaithy, Anwar
FR
8:43.3
21:40.9
19
20
Guzman, Josh
FR
8:44.4
21:43.5
 
21
Rauch, Nick
FR
8:45.0
21:45.1
20
22
Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie)
FR
8:45.9
21:47.2
21
23
Castro, Gerardo
SO
8:47.0
21:50.1
22
24
Balaoing, Ralph
FR
8:48.4
21:53.4
23
25
Greene, Bret
FR
8:49.0
21:55.0
24
26
Silva, Rojelio
SO
8:50.1
21:57.6
25
27
Lee, James
FR
8:50.7
21:59.2
26
28
Magana, Juan Pablo
FR
8:51.0
21:59.9
28
28
Bailey, Nathan
SO
8:51.0
21:59.9
27
30
Haven, Brando
FR
8:51.5
22:01.1
29
31
Adams, Steve
FR
8:51.6
22:01.5
30
32
Caudle, Andrew
FR
8:52.1
22:02.6
31
33
Voth, Trevor
FR
8:54.9
22:09.6
32
34
Gomez, Leonel
FR
8:55.8
22:11.8
33
35
Ochoa, Arturo
FR
8:56.8
22:14.3
34
36
Lane, Brady
FR
8:56.9
22:14.5
35
37
Murch, Austin
FR
8:57.2
22:15.4
 
38
Ayon, Abran
FR
8:58.0
22:17.3
36
39
Gray, Daniel
SO
8:58.3
22:18.2
37
40
Thurman, Justin
FR
8:59.1
22:20.0
38
41
Gomez, Adrian
SO
8:59.2
22:20.3
39
42
Dalton, Tyler
FR
9:01.4
22:25.7
40
43
Severn, Jasper
SO
9:02.0
22:27.3
41
44
Leal, Isaac
FR
9:04.1
22:32.6
42
45
Graber, Jacob
FR
9:06.5
22:38.5
43
46
Cacique, Jesus
FR
9:08.2
22:42.6
44
47
Phelps, Hunter
FR
9:09.4
22:45.7
45
48
Newberry, Julian
SO
9:10.0
22:47.1
 
49
Tafolla, Jorge
SO
9:10.6
22:48.8
 
50
Imsande, Austin
FR
9:10.7
22:48.9
46
51
Padilla, Abel
FR
9:11.1
22:50.0
47
52
Lopez, Abel
SO
9:11.5
22:50.8
48
53
Hernandez, Martin
FR
9:11.7
22:51.4
49
54
Singh, Karan
FR
9:12.3
22:52.8
50
55
Hubbell, Tony
FR
9:16.2
23:02.6
51
56
Bhatti, Chetanjot
FR
9:16.6
23:03.6
52
57
Luviano, Rogelio
FR
9:16.7
23:03.8
53
58
Omer, Ahmed
FR
9:20.6
23:13.6
54
59
Yeshiwas, David
FR
9:21.2
23:15.1
55
60
Karman, Jules
FR
Diablo Valley
9:22.2
23:17.4
56
61
Henderson, Jacque
FR
9:22.6
23:18.4
57
62
Portillo, Logan
FR
Diablo Valley
9:22.7
23:18.7
58
63
Chavez, Hugo
FR
9:22.8
23:19.0
59
64
Hernandez Roman, Jose
FR
9:23.0
23:19.6
60
65
Daugherty, Tyler
SO
9:25.0
23:24.4
 
66
Jama, Ahmed
FR
9:25.1
23:24.7
61
67
Gonzalez, Carlos
FR
9:26.5
23:28.3
62
68
Best, Gabriel
SO
9:28.4
23:33.0
64
68
Leyva, Nathan
FR
9:28.4
23:33.0
63
70
Busby, Luke
FR
9:30.5
23:38.2
65
71
Punzo, Heladio
SO
9:31.2
23:39.8
66
72
Lopez, Ismael
SO
9:31.7
23:41.1
67
73
Utecht, Charles
FR
9:32.9
23:44.1
 
74
Nussdorfer, Zach
FR
9:33.1
23:44.5
68
75
Mironyuk, Jason
FR
9:33.2
23:44.9
69
76
Vllarreal, Matt
FR
9:34.9
23:49.1
70
77
Calderon, Eduardo
SO
9:37.2
23:54.7
71
77
Salgado, Anthony
FR
9:37.2
23:54.7
72
79
Hurtado, Gustavo
FR
9:37.9
23:56.5
73
80
Hinds, Austin
FR
Diablo Valley
9:38.4
23:57.9
74
81
Ramos-Hidalgo, Vitor
FR
9:42.6
24:08.3
75
82
Britton, John
SO
9:44.4
24:12.6
76
83
Beasley, Scott
FR
9:44.8
24:13.8
 
84
Zaragoza, Daniel
FR
9:45.1
24:14.4
78
84
Bautista, Victor
FR
9:45.1
24:14.4
77
86
Harrington, John
FR
9:49.0
24:24.1
79
87
Aragon, Kendrick
FR
9:50.6
24:28.1
80
88
Chou, Benjamin
FR
9:52.2
24:32.1
81
89
Hernandez, Jose
SO
9:52.7
24:33.4
82
90
Finn, Stephen
FR
9:55.9
24:41.3
83
91
Gasparian, Aram
FR
9:57.2
24:44.6
 
92
Brotherton, Zane
SO
10:01.4
24:54.9
84
93
Taylor, Raheem
FR
10:04.3
25:02.3
85
94
Resendiz, Leonardo
FR
10:04.4
25:02.5
86
95
Mohamed, Warsame
FR
Diablo Valley
10:08.0
25:11.3
87
96
Khan, Mustafa
FR
10:13.2
25:24.4
88
97
Kelly, Chris
FR
10:35.9
26:20.7
 
98
Moreno, Jesus
FR
10:37.5
26:24.7
89
99
Heneveld, Seth
FR
10:46.4
26:46.8
 
100
Ward, Matthew
FR
11:16.3
28:01.2
90
101
Minch, Cody
FR
11:21.1
28:13.1
 
102
Bero, Bradley
FR
12:05.6
30:03.8
91
103
Hamilton Golis, Akoni
FR
12:13.6
30:23.5
92
104
Eversole, Phillip
FR
12:22.3
30:45.2