October 21, 2016
|
www.finishedresults.com CS Fullerton, CA 92501
HOST: San Diego State University   DIRECTOR: Sheila Burrell   TIMING: Finished Results   REFEREE: unkown  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal Coast Track Club 1:28:06 17:37 18 1 2 3 5 7 9  
2 The Masters 1:32:29 18:29 54 6 8 11 12 17 19 28
3 Riverside 1:35:45 19:09 84 10 13 16 21 24 30 32
4 Biola 1:36:54 19:22 101 15 18 20 23 25 29 31
5 Orange Coast 1:39:16 19:51 116 4 14 26 34 38 40  
6 Vanguard 1:45:22 21:04 170 27 33 35 36 39    
7 Marymount (Ca.) 1:54:57 22:59 190 22 37 41 42 48    
8 San Diego Christian 2:04:03 24:48 225 43 44 45 46 47 49  

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Smith, Makenna
?
5:35.4
17:22.0
1
2
Bell, Ashley
?
5:35.9
17:23.7
2
3
Hunt, Kellian
?
5:38.8
17:32.6
3
4
Allen, Alyssa
SO
5:43.2
17:46.3
4
5
Powers, Ashlee
?
5:44.5
17:50.4
5
6
SR-4
5:46.0
17:55.0
6
7
Conde, Arielle
?
5:47.0
17:58.1
7
8
JR-3
5:47.5
17:59.9
8
9
Lopez, Toni
SO
5:49.1
18:04.9
 
10
Josefin, Hanna
?
5:49.8
18:07.0
9
11
Taylor, Emily
SR
Unattached
5:52.5
18:15.3
 
12
Carroll, Kelsey
SO
Unattached
5:56.2
18:26.7
 
13
Dutchover, Tori
JR
Unattached
5:58.2
18:32.9
 
14
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
FR
Unattached
5:59.4
18:36.9
 
15
Vaughn, Natalie
SO
6:01.7
18:43.8
10
16
SR-4
6:02.1
18:45.0
11
17
JR-3
6:03.1
18:48.2
12
18
Valencia, Robin
FR
6:03.3
18:48.7
13
19
Heising, Bethani
SO
6:03.4
18:49.2
14
20
SO-2
6:05.7
18:56.3
15
21
Hollis, Sarah
FR
6:06.2
18:57.9
16
22
Motaghedi, Nasim
JR
Unattached
6:06.7
18:59.6
 
23
FR-1
6:07.5
19:01.9
17
24
FR-1
6:10.6
19:11.7
18
25
SO-2
6:11.8
19:15.4
19
26
Luciano-Luis, Lizeth
SO
6:12.5
19:17.5
 
27
JR-3
6:14.3
19:23.0
20
28
Luciano, Lizbeth
SO
6:16.2
19:28.8
 
29
Cox, Chloe
FR
Unattached
6:17.8
19:33.8
 
30
Shader, Esther
FR
6:18.3
19:35.4
21
31
?
6:18.6
19:36.5
22
32
JR-3
6:19.0
19:37.8
23
33
Gomez, Carissa
FR
6:19.7
19:39.9
24
34
SO-2
6:21.8
19:46.3
25
35
Cruz, Karen
SO
6:22.9
19:49.9
26
36
JR-3
6:23.2
19:50.8
27
37
Langrell, Janna
SR
Unattached
6:25.2
19:57.0
 
38
Grecia, Estrada
FR
6:25.8
19:58.9
 
39
FR-1
6:26.1
19:59.8
28
40
SO-2
6:28.5
20:07.2
29
41
SO-2
6:30.6
20:13.6
 
42
Cordero, Nicole
SO
6:35.0
20:27.2
30
43
SO-2
6:37.9
20:36.3
31
44
Hansen, Katelyn
FR
6:38.7
20:39.0
32
45
FR-1
6:39.8
20:42.2
33
46
Yepez, Airel
FR
6:41.2
20:46.5
 
47
SR-4
6:41.6
20:47.8
 
48
Reyes, Jennilee
FR
6:45.0
20:58.3
34
49
Chapa, Samantha
FR
6:45.6
21:00.4
 
50
SR-4
6:50.6
21:15.8
35
51
JR-3
6:52.7
21:22.4
 
52
JR-3
6:57.1
21:36.1
36
53
FR-1
6:59.3
21:42.9
37
54
Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth
FR
7:02.7
21:53.4
38
55
SR-4
7:04.2
21:58.0
39
56
Madrid, Jazlyn
SO
7:09.7
22:15.2
 
57
Bautista-Farias, Estrella
SO
Unattached
7:13.7
22:27.7
 
58
Matteson, Makenzie
FR
7:16.3
22:35.8
 
59
Duran Munoz, Liliana
SO
7:16.8
22:37.4
 
60
Buckels, Tarah
SO
7:17.2
22:38.4
40
61
SR-4
7:19.0
22:44.0
 
62
Clark, Hannah
JR
7:20.9
22:49.9
 
63
Castillo, Samatha
SO
7:21.6
22:52.2
 
64
?
7:22.0
22:53.3
41
65
FR-1
7:22.6
22:55.3
 
66
FR-1
7:23.0
22:56.5
42
67
SR-4
7:33.1
23:28.0
43
68
Dotinga, Nicole
SR
7:35.1
23:34.2
 
69
JR-3
7:44.9
24:04.5
44
70
Alvarez, Kiana
FR
7:46.1
24:08.2
 
71
SR-4
7:46.4
24:09.2
45
72
Rice, Chloe
FR
7:46.6
24:09.8
 
73
Osothprarop, Nina
SO
Unattached
7:51.8
24:25.9
 
74
said, shaista
FR
Unattached
7:53.8
24:32.2
 
75
SR-4
8:23.6
26:04.9
46
76
Camacho, Sarai
JR
8:25.8
26:11.7
 
77
FR-1
8:27.5
26:16.9
47
78
Garcia-Sumano, Gabriela
FR
8:33.2
26:34.6
 
79
Gutierrez, Rickie
FR
8:39.9
26:55.5
 
80
Galvan, Alondra
FR
8:39.9
26:55.6
 
81
FR-1
8:57.0
27:48.7
48
82
Fleeman, Ruth
SO
9:41.7
30:07.5
 
83
JR-3
9:47.8
30:26.6
49
84
Heck, Amanda
JR
10:12.6
31:43.7
 
85
Rosas, Ithzel
FR
10:25.4
32:23.3
 
86
Rasmussen, Kirsten
SR
10:42.2
33:15.6
 
87
Genao, Gisselle
SR
11:36.0
36:02.8
 


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Riverside 2:06:48 25:21 59 2 12 13 14 18 22 23
2 The Masters 2:07:14 25:26 62 5 10 11 17 19 20 27
3 Orange Coast 2:07:56 25:35 73 3 7 9 26 28 32 33
4 Vanguard 2:10:36 26:07 96 4 8 15 34 35    
5 Santa Ana 2:09:24 25:52 105 6 21 24 25 29 30 41
6 University of Antelope Valley 2:43:59 32:47 164 1 16 48 49 50    
7 East LA 2:21:00 28:12 181 31 36 37 38 39 40 44
8 Providence Christian 2:43:51 32:46 223 42 43 45 46 47    

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Tate, Mike
SR
Unattached
4:46.1
23:42.3
 
2
JR-3
4:58.9
24:45.8
1
3
Silva, Joshua
SO
4:59.4
24:48.5
2
4
Kassa, Teddy
?
Unattached
5:00.3
24:52.8
 
5
Dominguez, Danny
SO
5:00.4
24:53.6
3
6
SR-4
5:02.1
25:01.9
4
7
Lozano, Isaiah
FR
Unattached
5:03.5
25:08.6
 
8
JR-3
5:04.1
25:11.9
5
9
Aviles, Dalton
FR
5:05.7
25:20.0
6
10
Costanzo, Peter
FR
5:05.9
25:20.6
7
11
JR-3
5:05.9
25:20.7
8
12
Nash, Galyn
SO
5:05.9
25:20.8
9
13
FR-1
5:06.1
25:21.8
10
14
SR-4
5:07.4
25:28.0
11
15
Simpson, Michael
SO
5:07.4
25:28.2
12
16
Jackson, Darvale
FR
5:07.5
25:28.8
13
17
Clark, Cade
SO
5:08.0
25:31.0
14
18
SR-4
5:08.2
25:32.4
15
19
JR-3
5:08.3
25:32.5
16
20
JR-3
5:08.3
25:32.6
17
21
Atwell, James
SR
Gage Canal Track Club
5:08.3
25:32.7
 
22
Robinson, Michael
FR
5:08.3
25:32.8
18
23
Reid, Christopher
SR
LTD TC
5:09.0
25:36.4
 
24
SR-4
5:09.9
25:40.5
19
25
JR-3
5:10.4
25:43.1
20
26
Sanchez, Paulino
SO
5:10.5
25:43.5
21
27
Robbins, Jeffrey
FR
5:10.5
25:43.9
22
28
Harper, Daniel
FR
5:10.5
25:43.9
23
29
Hussen, Awal A.
FR
5:11.0
25:46.2
24
30
Malloy, Christian
SO
5:12.2
25:52.3
 
31
Quiambo, Isaiah
SO
5:12.7
25:54.5
 
32
Bennett, Mark
JR
Unattached
5:12.9
25:55.7
 
33
Huerta, Luis
?
5:13.2
25:57.2
 
34
Flores, Cristian
?
Unattached
5:14.2
26:02.0
 
35
Ambrocio, Brian
SO
5:14.6
26:03.9
25
36
Cruz, Adolfo
SO
5:15.0
26:06.0
26
37
Phalen, Rolando
SO
5:15.8
26:09.9
 
38
JR-3
5:16.0
26:10.9
27
39
Salas, Oscar
SO
5:17.0
26:15.9
28
40
Cardenas, Ricardo
FR
5:17.1
26:16.7
 
41
Ramirez, Carlos
SO
5:19.9
26:30.6
 
42
Gil, Jeremiah J.
FR
5:20.1
26:31.5
29
43
Jimeneznava, Eric
FR
5:20.3
26:32.3
30
44
Hall, Alec
FR
5:21.0
26:35.9
 
45
Perez, Alex
JR
Unattached
5:21.2
26:36.6
 
46
Stein, Colin
FR
Unattached
5:21.5
26:38.5
 
47
Nunez, Cristian
FR
5:21.9
26:40.5
 
48
Perez, Martin
FR
5:22.2
26:41.6
31
49
Leon, Hector
FR
5:23.0
26:45.5
32
50
Contreras, Shawn
FR
5:23.0
26:45.6
33
51
FR-1
5:23.1
26:46.4
 
52
FR-1
5:23.7
26:49.0
 
53
Seckinger, Dalton
?
Cal Coast
5:25.9
26:59.9
 
54
FR-1
5:26.3
27:02.2
34
55
FR-1
5:26.6
27:03.7
 
56
Pelaez, Adam
FR
5:26.7
27:04.3
 
57
Smythe, Eamon
?
Unattached
5:26.9
27:05.0
 
58
Hua, William
FR
Unattached
5:27.4
27:07.7
 
59
Garcia, Jeremy
FR
5:28.2
27:11.7
 
60
Huerta, Vicente
?
5:29.0
27:15.8
 
61
Harvey, Jamani
FR
5:29.3
27:17.1
 
62
Rose, Jack
SO
Unattached
5:29.6
27:18.5
 
63
FR-1
5:29.7
27:19.0
 
64
Spitzer-Tilchin, Abraham
FR
5:29.8
27:19.3
 
65
Gutzmann, Brandon
?
Unattached
5:30.0
27:20.6
 
66
Vickers, Luke
SO
5:30.1
27:21.1
 
67
Maggio, Tristin
FR
5:30.9
27:25.0
 
68
Gutzmann, Parker
JR
Cal Coast
5:32.0
27:30.5
 
69
Flores, David
SR
Unattached
5:32.2
27:31.7
 
70
JR-3
5:32.4
27:32.6
 
71
FR-1
5:33.0
27:35.7
 
72
Ambriz, Juan
FR
Unattached
5:33.6
27:38.4
 
73
Veltre, Kenny
?
Unattached
5:33.6
27:38.6
 
74
SO-2
5:33.8
27:39.7
35
75
JR-3
5:34.0
27:40.6
 
76
Vizzini, Grant
FR
5:34.3
27:42.0
 
77
JR-3
5:34.9
27:45.0
 
78
SO-2
5:36.0
27:50.2
 
79
Martinez, Joseph
SO
5:36.7
27:53.8
 
80
Au Yeyng, Allen
FR
5:39.0
28:05.3
36
81
Torres, Jhair
JR
Unattached
5:39.6
28:08.3
 
82
FR-1
5:42.0
28:20.5
 
83
Rascon, Raymond
FR
5:42.6
28:23.1
37
84
FR-1
5:42.9
28:24.5
 
85
Escalante, Alejandro
FR
5:43.0
28:25.0
 
86
Jauregui, Victor
FR
5:44.1
28:30.5
38
87
Ng, Mong
SO
5:44.1
28:30.5
 
88
Cortez, Anthony
FR
5:44.4
28:32.0
 
89
Ludwig, Joshua
SO
5:44.4
28:32.2
 
90
Nakama, Ken
SO
5:49.2
28:55.8
 
91
Salas, Salvador
JR
Unattached
5:51.4
29:06.9
 
92
Haro Aguilar, Noe
SO
5:52.3
29:11.5
 
93
Gutierrez III, Pedro
?
Unattached
5:52.5
29:12.4
 
94
Brito, Fernando
SO
5:52.5
29:12.6
 
95
Colletti, Nathaniel
SO
5:53.7
29:18.2
 
96
Torres, David
FR
5:54.1
29:20.6
39
97
Takushi, Colin
FR
5:54.4
29:22.1
 
98
Rangel, Nathan
FR
5:54.5
29:22.3
40
99
Arjon, Manuel
FR
5:57.1
29:35.5
41
100
Joya, Francisco J.
FR
5:57.2
29:35.9
 
101
Whitcher, Dean
SO
6:00.6
29:52.8
42
102
Russakov, Samuel
SO
6:04.4
30:11.5
 
103
FR-1
6:09.0
30:34.6
 
104
JR-3
6:09.1
30:35.2
 
105
Ayon, Dawson
FR
6:10.5
30:41.8
 
106
Ruiz, Teylin
SO
Unattached
6:13.7
30:57.7
 
107
Rose, Konner
FR
6:14.2
31:00.1
 
108
Whitt, Craig
SO
6:14.3
31:00.7
43
109
Anthony, Jovel
FR
6:18.2
31:20.2
44
110
Stamper, Aaron
SO
6:20.0
31:29.3
45
111
SO-2
6:22.9
31:43.7
 
112
Flores, Rene
SO
6:31.4
32:25.8
 
113
Hernandez, Pablo
FR
6:31.5
32:26.2
 
114
JR-3
6:33.9
32:38.3
 
115
SO-2
6:36.3
32:50.3
 
116
Kiledjian, Brennan
SO
7:00.6
34:51.1
46
117
SR-4
7:01.0
34:53.2
 
118
Ruiz, Matthew
FR
7:04.5
35:10.3
 
119
SO-2
7:13.3
35:54.2
 
120
Huckins, Kyle
SO
7:22.1
36:38.1
47
121
SO-2
7:36.9
37:51.6
48
122
SO-2
7:37.0
37:51.9
49
123
FR-1
7:38.2
37:57.8
50
124
FR-1
 
DQ