Olivet Nazarene

Men's Track & Field

Roster

Armbrust, Jacob SO-2
Aschemann, Christopher SO-2
Bailey, Richmond SO-2
Baker, Brandon JR-3
Ballweg, Noah SO-2
Barakat, Elnimair RS/Una
Bell, Brandon RS/Una
Bennett, Daniel SO-2
Best, Alvin SO-2
Booth, Derrick SO-2
Borger, Nicholas JR-3
Boser, Joel SO-2
Brassard, Jeremy SO-2
Britton, Jeff SO-2
Buchanan, Armani SO-2
Buchanan, Kaleb SO-2
Butler, Alvy SO-2
Coghill, Tristan SO-2
Couch, Brenten SO-2
Cramer, Jon SO-2
Creger, Dylan JR-3
DeLoach, Charles SO-2
DeRamus, Elisha SO-2
Dedeni, Jovan SO-2
Divan, Brandon SO-2
Drake, Caleb SO-2
Dykhouse, Reagen JR-3
Elmer, Blake SO-2
Fiene, Nicholas SO-2
Fink, Isaiah SO-2
Fox, Philip SO-2
Franklin, Andrew SO-2
Gabriele, Tyler SO-2
Gardner, David JR-3
Gemmaka, Andrew SO-2
Graf, Seth RS/Una
Gross, Zach SO-2
Guimond, Grant SO-2
Gustas, Daniel SO-2
Harper, Cody SO-2
Harris-Samuels, Delano SO-2
Holton, Austin SO-2
Hull, Ryan RS/Una
Hulliberger, Zach SO-2
Hunt, Alex JR-3
Hutchison, Jonathan SO-2
Judson, Grant JR-3
Larkin, Ryan SO-2
Lersch, Tyson SO-2
Lewis, Michael SO-2
Logan, Drew SO-2
Ludy, Jacob SO-2
McGuire, Thomas SO-2
Meehan, Matt SO-2
Milbocker, Ronald SO-2
Mohamed-Haruna, Sanni SO-2
Montgomery, Matthew JR-3
Norton, Jacob SO-2
Oliva, Matt SO-2
Ondrajka, Alec JR-3
Parks, Sergio SO-2
Parsons, Caleb SO-2
Penaflor-Heier, Draque SO-2
Pitts, Joshua SO-2
Randolph, Brandon SO-2
Reyes, Daniel RS/Una
Reynolds, Jason JR-3
Richardson, John SO-2
Roberts, William SO-2
Schien, Joshua SO-2
Smith, Timmy SO-2
Sprunger, Sam SR-4
Steppe, Tyler SO-2
Stroud, Conner SO-2
Taylor, Charles RS/Una
Thomas, Jared SO-2
Trevino, Austin RS/Una
Vazquez, Marckus SO-2
Ward, Lucas SO-2
Williams, Brady SO-2
Wilner, Sam SO-2
Woodward, Nicholas SO-2
Wooten, Michael SO-2
Zidek, Thomas SO-2

Latest Results

5/26 - 05/28/16 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/19/16 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
5/12 - 05/13/16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016
5/6 - 05/07/16 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship
4/29 - 04/30/16 Beloit Relays
4/28 - 04/30/16 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
4/28 - 04/29/16 2016 Kip Janvrin Open
4/27 - 04/30/16 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
4/22 - 04/23/16 Augustana College Meet of Champions
04/16/16 Greenville Select Meet
04/09/16 Millikin University Big Blue Invitational
3/31 - 04/02/16 EIU Big Blue Classic 2016
03/24/16 IWU Polar Bear Invitational
3/3 - 03/05/16 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/20/16 ONU Qualifier
2/12 - 02/13/16 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/06/16 ONU Invitational
01/30/16 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
01/30/16 IWU Top Times Titan Open
1/22 - 01/23/16 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge
01/16/16 Karl Schlender Invitational
11/21/15 NAIA National Championship 2015
11/07/15 CCAC XC Championships
10/24/15 NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
10/10/15 2015 Fighting Bee Invite
10/09/15 Royals XC Challenge
10/02/15 Illinois Intercollegiate Championship Meet
09/19/15 Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational
09/11/15 Midwest Classic XC Invite
5/21 - 05/23/15 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5/7 - 05/08/15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
5/1 - 05/02/15 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
04/24/15 2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational
4/22 - 04/26/15 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/18/15 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men
04/17/15 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women
4/10 - 04/11/15 Chicagoland Outdoor Championships
04/02/15 Easter Invite
3/27 - 03/28/15 Viking Olympics
3/27 - 03/28/15 Washington University of St. Louis Invitational
3/5 - 03/07/15 2015 NAIA Indoor Track & Field National Championships
02/21/15 ONU Qualifier
02/14/15 Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival
02/07/15 ONU Invite
01/31/15 IWU Titan Open 2015
01/24/15 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge
01/17/15 Karl Schlender Invitational
10/25/14 NAIA Great Lakes XC Challenge
10/11/14 NAIA Preview Meet
10/11/14 Fighting Bee Invite
09/26/14 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational