Minnesota

Men's Track & Field

Roster

Afoaku, Onyi JR-3
Ajaluwa, Andrew FR-1
Ali, Obsa JR-3
Bachinski, Nick SO-2
Baker, Matthew RS/Una
Barber, Justin SO-2
Bartnik, Aaron SR-4
Bender, Colton RS/Una
Bjerk, Bryan SO-2
Bolland, Michael RS/Una
Buller, Jacob RS/Una
Capek, Jacob JR-3
Carlson, Sam SO-2
Charles, Jordan JR-3
Coleman, Quinton JR-3
Colvin, Eric JR-3
Connors, Logan SR-4
Cottrell, Jeffrey SR-4
Crawford-Tuft, Devin JR-3
Crum, Jamie SO-2
Daniels, Trenton RS/Una
Deng, Goaner SR-4
Donnelly, Sean SR-4
Duerr, Joey RS/Una
Edwards, Berkley RS/Una
Ellenson, Wally SO-2
Elsner, Sam JR-3
Ferlic, Evan RS/Una
Ferretti, Gian JR-3
Fountain, Rashawn JR-3
Godi, Gemechu SR-4
Hall, Wayde JR-3
Harold, Glen SO-2
Hechsel, Mitch JR-3
Holcomb, Ben JR-3
Houston, Sammie RS/Una
Howard, Dominique SO-2
Hussung, Logan SO-2
Jennings, Mark SO-2
Jerde, Derek JR-3
Johnson, Bradley SO-2
Johnson, Jonathan RS/Una
Johnson, Luke SR-4
Joyer, Tony RS/Una
Kelner, Alex RS/Una
Lawrence, Charles SO-2
Lawrence, Charlie JR-3
Lehman, Jon JR-3
Lockard, Ryan SO-2
Lundquist, Sam RS/Una
Macon, Riley SR-4
Marita, John RS/Una
Markuson, Logan SO-2
Neumann, Brad JR-3
O'Brien, Cole SR-4
Olson, Connor RS/Una
Onyia, Emmanuel JR-3
Rabon, Justin SO-2
Riedy, Mac SO-2
Roese, Nate JR-3
Rosen, Matt FR-1
Rousemiller, Connor RS/Una
Salargo, Austin SO-2
Schiller, Danny SO-2
Sgarbossa, Nick SR-4
Siegmeier, Zach JR-3
Skaret, Christian SR-4
Stelter, Viktor SO-2
Streich, Shane RS/Una
Tappe, Tyler SO-2
Tharaldsen, Jonathan RS/Una
Tracy, Josh RS/Una
Travis, James FR-1
Uchytil, John RS/Una
Walker, Eric RS/Una
Webb, Jonathan RS/Una
Welch, Matt JR-3
Wellenstein, Jack FR-1
White, Steve RS/Una
Wiebke, Derek JR-3
Wieland, Luca JR-3
Woodford, Brad JR-3
Yedoni, Trevor JR-3
Zutz, Adam SR-4

Latest Results

09/24/16 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
09/09/16 Oz Memorial
07/19 - 07/24/16 IAAF World U20 Championships
07/15 - 07/17/16 NACAC U23 Championships
06/08 - 06/11/16 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships
05/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
05/13 - 05/15/16 Big Ten Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/07/16 Meet of the UnSaintly
05/06/16 NDSU Tune Up
05/04/16 Tommie Twilight
04/30/16 Rock Chalk Classic
04/30/16 Macalester Janis Rider Meet
04/28/16 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet
04/28 - 04/29/16 2016 Kip Janvrin Open
04/27 - 04/30/16 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/23/16 Carleton Relays
04/22 - 04/23/16 Virginia Challenge
04/21 - 04/22/16 Phil Esten Challenge
04/16/16 Holst Invitational
04/14/16 Tomcat Twilight
04/13 - 04/14/16 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
04/09/16 Ashton May Invitational @ UW-La Crosse
04/08/16 2016 Mesa Classic
04/08 - 04/09/16 37th Annual Sun Angel Classic
04/03/16 Hamline Invitational
04/02/16 Bruin Legends of T&F Invitational
04/01 - 04/02/16 Stanford Invitational
04/01 - 04/02/16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival
03/25 - 03/26/16 Raleigh Relays
03/18 - 03/19/16 Baldy Castillo Invitational
03/18/16 Jaguar Classic
03/11 - 03/12/16 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/26 - 02/27/16 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships
02/20/16 Parents Day Open
02/19/16 Snowshoe Open
02/12/16 The Showcase
02/12 - 02/13/16 Iowa State Classic
02/06/16 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
02/05 - 02/06/16 Meyo Invitational 2016
01/29 - 01/30/16 Jack Johnson Classic
01/22/16 Minnesota/Wisconsin Dual
01/22/16 UST Invite
01/16/16 Minnesota Open
01/09/16 Northwest Open
12/04 - 12/05/15 The Opener
11/21/15 NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
11/13/15 NCAA Division I Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
11/01/15 Big Ten Championships
10/17/15 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
10/17/15 DI Pre-Nationals
10/16/15 2015 Wisconsin adidas Invitational