DALLAS

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
60 Myers, Dylan 7.53
100 Giadolor, Prince FR-1 10.83
200 Giadolor, Prince FR-1 21.87
200 Holdridge, Barton FR-1 24.00
400 Barber, Matt 50.07
400 Holdridge, Barton FR-1 52.25
800 Pivarunas, Gregory SR-4 1:56.87
800 Holdridge, Barton FR-1 2:03.59
1500 Pivarunas, Gregory SR-4 3:58.69
Mile Kilmer, Joseph FR-1 4:53.95
Mile Marasigan, Gabriel FR-1 4:41.69
3000 Grubner, Jack JR-3 10:02.62
3000 McAnany, Ryan SO-2 9:21.47
5000 Bukaty, Alex FR-1 16:02.46
10,000 Secaira, Javier FR-1 35:10.50
110H McGuirk, Kevin JR-3 17.22
400H McGuirk, Kevin JR-3 54.84
3000S Doherty, Kevin SO-2 10:21.31
4x100 Cha. Obegolu , Kev. McGuirk , Pat. Andrews , Pri. Giadolor   43.53
4x200 Bar. Holdridge , Dom. Del Curto , Wil. McEvoy , Vin. Phan   1:42.61
4x400 Bar. Holdridge , And. Ciancone , Tom. Pierick , Rya. McAnany   3:28.40
4x440y Wil. Reemes , Cli. Heyer , Aus. Strain , Nic. Hedlesky   3:45.81
4x800     8:23.36
DMR     11:04.72
DMR (Yards) Rya. McAnany , Mat. Barber , Jac. Grubner , Hay. Merkel   11:34.64
HJ Colvin, Darrius SO-2 1.80m
PV Fink, Jacob FR-1 3.50m
LJ Mayor, Matt FR-1 6.39m
LJ Gustafason, Garrett SO-2 6.05m
TJ Bruffey, Tanner SR-4 12.42m
SP Salazar, Paulo SR-4 11.87m
DT Salazar, Paulo SR-4 35.69m
HT Carmona, Marcos JR-3 34.45m
JT McGuirk, Kevin JR-3 48.90m
100 Jones, Maurice Freshman 11.43
200 Jones, Maurice Freshman 23.47
400 Pivarunas, Gregory SR-4 52.02
800 Pivarunas, Gregory SR-4 1:56.87
1500 Pivarunas, Gregory SR-4 3:58.69
5000 Bukaty, Alex FR-1 16:02.46
110H Kazyak, Paul Sophomore 18.55
400H Priester, Jarred 1:03.60
4x400     3:37.43
LJ Mayor, Matt FR-1 6.39m
TJ Mayor, Matt FR-1 11.21m
JT Mulhern, John Paul SO-2 43.94m

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
05/15 - May 16, 2019 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 04, 2019 War Hawk Classic
04/26 - Apr 27, 2019 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
04/12 - Apr 13, 2019 East Texas Invitational 2019
03/29 - Mar 30, 2019 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational
Mar 23, 2019 TLU D3 Challenge
Mar 01, 2019 Marc Randle Classic
Feb 23, 2019 Hardin-Simmons Invitational
Oct 27, 2018 SCAC Championships
Oct 06, 2018 Ozarks Cross Country Invitational
Sep 22, 2018 2018 Saints Invitational
Sep 15, 2018 2018 TLU Collegiate Invite
Sep 01, 2018 2018 DBU Patriot / Orville Rogers XC Opener
May 11, 2018 Spire Twilight Meet
04/27 - Apr 28, 2018 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships
Apr 14, 2018 2018 East Texas Invitational
Apr 07, 2018 Pioneer Invitational
Apr 07, 2018 TLU Bulldog Relays
03/30 - Mar 31, 2018 The Dan Veach Invitational
Mar 23, 2018 McMurry War Hawk Classic
Mar 02, 2018 Marc Randle Classic
Feb 24, 2018 2018 Trinity Open
Oct 28, 2017 SCAC CHampionships
Oct 14, 2017 University Of Dallas Invitational
Oct 07, 2017 University of the Ozarks College Invitational
Sep 23, 2017 2017 Saints Invitational
09/08 - Sep 09, 2017 Hardin-Simmons University Cross Country Invitational
May 12, 2017 MINES FRIDAY Last Chance
04/28 - Apr 29, 2017 SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2017 2017 McMurry Open
Apr 08, 2017 2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 01, 2017 Hardin-Simmons Invitational
Mar 24, 2017 2017 War Hawk Classic
Mar 03, 2017 Marc Randle Classic
Feb 25, 2017 Trinity Open 2017
Oct 29, 2016 SCAC Conference Cross Country Championships
Oct 15, 2016 University Of Dallas Invitational
Oct 08, 2016 University of the Ozarks College Invitational
Oct 01, 2016 ETBU TX D-III Championship
Sep 17, 2016 Texas Lutheran Invitational
Sep 02, 2016 2016 McMurry Bill Libby Invitational (College Only)
May 14, 2016 SHSU Last Chance
May 07, 2016 Longhorn Invitational
Apr 30, 2016 USCAA National Invitational
04/22 - Apr 23, 2016 SCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 02, 2016 Baker College Relays
Mar 25, 2016 2016 War Hawk Classic
Mar 05, 2016 2016 Bulldog Relays
Feb 27, 2016 Trinity Open 2016
Nov 14, 2015 NCAA Division III South/Southeast Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 31, 2015 SCAC CC CHAMPIONSHIP 2015