BUFFALO STATE

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK

ROSTER

NAME YEAR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Nov 11, 2017 NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 28, 2017 2017 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 14, 2017 INTER-REGIONAL RUMBLE
Sep 29, 2017 Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Men
Sep 29, 2017 Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Women
Sep 23, 2017 Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Sep 16, 2017 Experience Evangola Invitational
May 25-27, 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17-18, 2017 Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 12, 2017 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 5-6, 2017 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017 Cardinal Classic
Apr 22, 2017 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 15, 2017 Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 9, 2017 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 2, 2017 Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 10-11, 2017 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3-4, 2017 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 24-25, 2017 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017 Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 4, 2017 Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Jan 27, 2017 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.)
Jan 20, 2017 Highlander Invitational
Oct 29, 2016 2016 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 15, 2016 Inter-Regional Rumble 2016
Sep 30, 2016 Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Men
Sep 30, 2016 Washington & Jefferson XC Meet Women
Sep 24, 2016 Harry F. Anderson
Sep 17, 2016 Behrend Invitational
May 26-28, 2016 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 18-19, 2016 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 13, 2016 11th Annual Gator Invitational
May 6-7, 2016 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1, 2016 2016 Big Red Invitational
Apr 30, 2016 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic
Apr 22-23, 2016 47th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 15-16, 2016 New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Mar 11-12, 2016 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 4-5, 2016 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Feb 26-27, 2016 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 20, 2016 Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 12, 2016 BW Mid-February
Feb 6, 2016 Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Jan 22, 2016 YSU Indoor Invite
Nov 14, 2015 NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 31, 2015 2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 17, 2015 Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 3, 2015 Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Sep 26, 2015 Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Sep 19-20, 2015 Behrend Invitational
Sep 5, 2015 Doug Watts Distance Gala