GALLAUDET

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
100 Smalley, Ryane FR-1 15.21
200 Smalley, Ryane FR-1 32.56
400 Ali, Fatuma SR-4 1:22.97
800 Ali, Fatuma SR-4 3:34.56
1500 Pratt, Sierra SO-2 6:47.49
PV Kachnik, Krista SO-2 2.00m
SP Davis, Midajah FR-1 11.89m
DT Thigpen, Brianna FR-1 26.20m
JT Hernandez, Sabrina JR-3 22.06m

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
(3/07) 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
(1/31- 2/01) Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020
(11/02) NEAC Cross Country Championships
(10/19) Hood College Open
(10/05) 31st Annual Don Cathcart Invitational
(9/28) HORNET HARRIER / COMMONWEALTH CHALLENGE
(9/14) Cardinal Classic
(8/31) Howard University Labor Day Classic
(5/23- 5/25) NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
(5/13) Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
(4/27) 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
(4/20) Gallaudet University Invitational
(4/20) Gallaudet vs Medar Evers
(4/12) Hopkins Loyola Invitational
(3/30) Jim Taylor Invite
(3/08- 3/09) Wendy's Seahawk Invitational
(3/02) 2019 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
(2/16) 2019 SU Invitational
(2/08- 2/09) Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet
(2/02) 2019 Frank Colden Invitational
(10/27) 2018 NEAC Cross Country Championships
(10/13) Hood College Open XC Invitational
(10/06) 2018 Goucher Cross Country Classic
(9/29) 30th Annual Don Cathcart Invitational
(9/22) 10th Annual Hornet Harrier Invitational & Commonwealth Challenge
(9/15) Lancaster Bible Charger Invitational
(8/31) Towson XC Invitational
(5/14) Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
(4/27- 4/28) Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
(4/21) Gallaudet University Invitational
(4/13- 4/14) Osprey Open and Multi Meet
(4/06- 4/07) Battleground Relays
(3/31) Ursinus College Invitational
(2/25) Last Chance Meet
(1/26- 1/27) Liberty Kickoff 2018
(1/19- 1/20) Captains Invitational & Combined Events
(11/11) NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships
(10/28) NEAC Championships
(10/14) Hood College Open
(10/07) 2017 Goucher Cross Country Classic
(9/30) 29th Annual Don Cathcart Invitational
(9/28) Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational
(9/23) Hornet Harrier / Commonwealth Challenge
(9/09) Morrisville State Mustang Invitational
(5/06- 5/07) CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier
(4/29) 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
(4/22) Gallaudet University Invitational
(4/20) Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
(4/14- 4/15) New Captains Classic & Combined Events
(3/31- 4/01) Battleground Relays
(3/25) 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic