MINNESOTA STATE

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Abu-Youm, Samiya JR-3
Allen, Marilyn FR-1
Anderson, Autumn SO-2
Anderson, Maggie FR-1
Bad Moccasin, Chelsey JR-3
Barnes, Amaiya FR-1
Bartles, Kailee FR-1
Beck, Libby FR-1
Beckmann, Emily SO-2
Bragg, Skylar FR-1
Brennen, Lyric FR-1
Bucher, Kate FR-1
Cartwright, Denisha FR-1
Colvin, Dyashia SO-2
Craig, MyKedra SO-2
Cramer, Rose FR-1
Dennison, Christine SO-2
Dup, Becca SR-4
Ellenbecker, Marissa FR-1
English-Paulson, Tyarra JR-3
Fretag, Madeline FR-1
Gaherty, Mackenzie SO-2
Gaye, Rose SO-2
Glade, Ivy SO-2
Glynn, Madison FR-1
Guy, Aaliyah FR-1
Hartman, Grace JR-3
Hickson, Paige FR-1
Hollingsworth, Khadiya SR-4
Holt, Alaina FR-1
Hughes, Jennifer FR-1
Jackson, Makayla FR-1
Jensen, Kaylee JR-3
Johnstone, Madyson FR-1
Jones, Caitlyn FR-1
Jones, Khenadi JR-3
Keune, Mackenzie SR-4
Kinney, Enyo SO-2
Knox, Zarreeel JR-3
Kuskie, Logan FR-1
Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2
Mlejnek, Jasmine FR-1
Montplaisir, Amanda SO-2
Moore, Trinity FR-1
Narveson, Megan FR-1
Nieman, Marissa SO-2
Paul, Lily SR-4
Perron, Brea JR-3
Petricka, Kary FR-1
Preiner, Lauren FR-1
Rath, Mack FR-1
Rauk, Alyssa FR-1
Reyes, Karla FR-1
Robins, Nyeaee FR-1
Sayers, Sumayah FR-1
Schipper, Addie SO-2
Simmons, Ja'Cey FR-1
Skjeveland, Madelyn FR-1
Stafslien-Dumale, Abbi SO-2
Stone, Zoe SO-2
Sunnarborg, Samantha FR-1
Taylor, Katie SO-2
Theobald, Makenna FR-1
Thomson, Kara JR-3
Thurston, MaKenna FR-1
Tietz, Sophie FR-1
Turpen, Sarah JR-3
Uli, Sena FR-1
Ward, Emma FR-1
Weatherly, Emma FR-1
Westman, Jessie FR-1
White, Akela FR-1
White, Paige FR-1
Williams, Mariah SO-2
Woodard, Mackenzie JR-3
Young, Ashlin FR-1
Zaemisch, Micah FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 27-29, 2021 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13-15, 2021 2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
May 7, 2021 Maverick Classic
May 1, 2021 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge
Apr 24, 2021 River City Rumble
Apr 23, 2021 2021 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 22-24, 2021 Drake Relays
Apr 22, 2021 USD Twilight
Apr 17, 2021 Holst Invitational
Apr 9-10, 2021 South Dakota Challenge
Apr 2-3, 2021 Maverick Spring Invite
Mar 27, 2021 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse
Mar 11-13, 2021 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26-27, 2021 NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 20, 2021 President Davenport Classic
Feb 12, 2021 MSU Triangular
Feb 6, 2021 Ted Nelson Dual
Feb 5, 2021 Ted Nelson Multis
Jan 30, 2021 Mark Schuck Dual
Jan 23, 2021 Chuck Peterson Dual
Feb 28-29, 2020 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020 Maverick Invitational
Feb 15, 2020 NSIC Indoor Challenge
Feb 8, 2020 Ted Nelson Classic
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020 Black and Gold Premier
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020 Mark Schuck Open
Jan 24, 2020 SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 19, 2020 Minnesota State Invitational
Dec 7, 2019 Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 6-7, 2019 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 9, 2019 NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 26, 2019 NSIC Confernece Championship
Oct 12, 2019 Trent Smith Invitational
Sep 28, 2019 Roy Griak Invitational
Sep 21, 2019 Running of the Cows
Sep 6, 2019 Augustana Twilight XC Meet
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10-11, 2019 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 4, 2019 MSU Twilight
May 1, 2019 Minnesota Men's Twilight
May 1, 2019 SMSU Mustang Twilight
Apr 28-29, 2019 NSIC Multi Event
Apr 26, 2019 2019 Viking Classic
Apr 26, 2019 Gustavus Alternative
Apr 24-27, 2019 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019 Minnesota Women's Twilight
Apr 23, 2019 USD Twilight
Apr 19-20, 2019 Beach Invitational
Apr 18-20, 2019 Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019 Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
Apr 18-19, 2019 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse